Licensed to Depauw University           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/5/2010 08:40 PM
               DePauw University vs IUPUI and Butler - 2/5/2010                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University  'A'                      1:51.55    1:53.61         11  
     1) Quisenberry, Kendall            2) Baker, Catie                   
     3) Massey, Katie                   4) Wheaton, Rachel                
                  29.62     1:00.86 (31.24)     1:27.51 (26.65)     1:53.61 (26.10)
  2 DePauw University  'B'                           NT    1:58.03          4  
     1) Bible, Carroll                  2) Rossillo, Nicole               
     3) Lehmann, Courtney               4) Johnson, Danielle              
                  32.94     1:02.33 (29.39)     1:30.71 (28.38)     1:58.03 (27.32)
  3 Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'A'           NT    1:58.46          2  
     1) Jarrett, Natalie E 19           2) Huhn, Katlyn A 19              
     3) Bourgeois, Lizzie G 18          4) Reed, Holly A 21               
                  30.02     1:03.33 (33.31)     1:31.09 (27.76)     1:58.46 (27.37)
  4 Butler-IN  'A'                                   NT    1:59.50        
     1) Weston, Nikki 18                2) Wesler, Megan 19               
     3) Wilson, Momo M 21               4) Moles, Stephanie L 22          
                  30.62     1:01.83 (31.21)     1:32.40 (30.57)     1:59.50 (27.10)
  5 DePauw University  'C'                           NT   x2:03.25        
     1) Buth, Mallory                   2) Devillebichot, Katherine       
     3) Long, Sabrina                   4) Bemendefer, Joan               
                  32.41     1:06.51 (34.10)     1:36.72 (30.21)     2:03.25 (26.53)
  6 Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'B'           NT    2:07.89        
     1) Boldig, Jenni L 18              2) Balko, Karen K 20              
     3) Smith, Sara J 21                4) Burks, Kristen M 19            
                  35.40     1:09.97 (34.57)     1:40.17 (30.20)     2:07.89 (27.72)
  7 DePauw University  'D'                           NT   x2:12.27        
     1) Baumann, Lindsey                2) Harms, Kelly                   
     3) Jennings, Breanna               4) Kortebein, Sarah               
                  34.26     1:10.72 (36.46)     1:43.13 (32.41)     2:12.27 (29.14)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boehme, Callie         DPU                 10:56.13   11:00.85          9  
                  29.85     1:02.06 (32.21)     1:34.58 (32.52)     2:07.41 (32.83)
        2:40.10 (32.69)     3:13.15 (33.05)     3:46.51 (33.36)     4:19.88 (33.37)
        4:53.49 (33.61)     5:26.95 (33.46)     6:00.56 (33.61)     6:34.12 (33.56)
        7:07.83 (33.71)     7:41.15 (33.32)     8:14.62 (33.47)     8:48.09 (33.47)
        9:21.78 (33.69)     9:55.22 (33.44)    10:28.58 (33.36)    11:00.85 (32.27)
  2 Mercer, Rachael        DPU                 11:03.32   11:10.41          4  
                  30.25     1:03.02 (32.77)     1:36.37 (33.35)     2:09.57 (33.20)
        2:43.27 (33.70)     3:17.32 (34.05)     3:51.48 (34.16)     4:25.61 (34.13)
        4:59.82 (34.21)     5:33.93 (34.11)     6:07.65 (33.72)     6:41.70 (34.05)
        7:15.46 (33.76)     7:48.85 (33.39)     8:23.03 (34.18)     8:57.39 (34.36)
        9:30.66 (33.27)    10:03.69 (33.03)    10:37.16 (33.47)    11:10.41 (33.25)
  3 Johannsen, Kyle     19 Butler-IN                 NT   11:16.07          3  
                  31.26     1:04.73 (33.47)     1:38.33 (33.60)     2:12.15 (33.82)
        2:46.36 (34.21)     3:20.34 (33.98)     3:54.80 (34.46)     4:28.83 (34.03)
        5:02.71 (33.88)     5:36.76 (34.05)     6:10.73 (33.97)     6:44.51 (33.78)
        7:18.27 (33.76)     7:52.43 (34.16)     8:26.24 (33.81)     9:00.04 (33.80)
        9:33.98 (33.94)    10:08.08 (34.10)    10:42.39 (34.31)    11:16.07 (33.68)
  4 Morrison, Katie        DPU                 11:32.60   11:23.27          2  
                  30.58     1:04.15 (33.57)     1:38.03 (33.88)     2:12.08 (34.05)
        2:46.45 (34.37)     3:20.49 (34.04)     3:55.14 (34.65)     4:29.52 (34.38)
        5:03.72 (34.20)     5:38.15 (34.43)     6:12.62 (34.47)     6:47.26 (34.64)
        7:21.84 (34.58)     7:56.86 (35.02)     8:31.73 (34.87)     9:06.46 (34.73)
        9:41.14 (34.68)    10:15.53 (34.39)    10:50.08 (34.55)    11:23.27 (33.19)
  5 Moles, Stephanie L  22 Butler-IN                 NT   11:26.67          1  
                  31.68     1:05.85 (34.17)     1:40.52 (34.67)     2:15.13 (34.61)
        2:49.80 (34.67)     3:24.55 (34.75)     3:59.06 (34.51)     4:33.89 (34.83)
        5:08.47 (34.58)     5:43.08 (34.61)     6:17.51 (34.43)     6:51.92 (34.41)
        7:26.48 (34.56)     8:01.16 (34.68)     8:35.60 (34.44)     9:10.27 (34.67)
        9:44.81 (34.54)    10:19.15 (34.34)    10:53.46 (34.31)    11:26.67 (33.21)
  6 Loscar, Katie D     19 Iupui-IN                  NT   11:33.62        
                  31.33     1:05.01 (33.68)     1:39.30 (34.29)     2:13.65 (34.35)
        2:48.33 (34.68)     3:23.49 (35.16)     3:57.95 (34.46)     4:33.81 (35.86)
        5:08.65 (34.84)     5:44.26 (35.61)     6:19.23 (34.97)     6:54.80 (35.57)
        7:29.85 (35.05)     8:04.73 (34.88)     8:39.57 (34.84)     9:14.65 (35.08)
        9:49.82 (35.17)    10:24.81 (34.99)    10:59.61 (34.80)    11:33.62 (34.01)
  7 Buchert, Sara M     19 Iupui-IN                  NT   11:42.03        
                  31.20     1:06.51 (35.31)     1:42.49 (35.98)     2:18.04 (35.55)
        2:53.74 (35.70)     3:29.40 (35.66)     4:04.49 (35.09)     4:40.02 (35.53)
        5:15.60 (35.58)     5:50.99 (35.39)     6:26.62 (35.63)     7:01.70 (35.08)
        7:36.84 (35.14)     8:12.37 (35.53)     8:47.67 (35.30)     9:22.98 (35.31)
        9:58.48 (35.50)    10:33.58 (35.10)    11:08.60 (35.02)    11:42.03 (33.43)
  8 Hathaway, Stefanie     DPU                 12:28.46  x12:30.58        
                  34.03     1:11.09 (37.06)     1:48.20 (37.11)     2:25.66 (37.46)
        3:02.89 (37.23)     3:40.87 (37.98)     4:19.22 (38.35)     4:57.18 (37.96)
        5:35.02 (37.84)     6:12.80 (37.78)     6:50.33 (37.53)     7:29.03 (38.70)
        8:07.14 (38.11)     8:44.78 (37.64)     9:23.48 (38.70)    10:01.22 (37.74)
       10:39.14 (37.92)    11:16.93 (37.79)    11:54.24 (37.31)    12:30.58 (36.34)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesler, Megan       19 Butler-IN                 NT    2:03.28        
                  28.40       59.41 (31.01)     1:30.96 (31.55)     2:03.28 (32.32)
  2 Jennings, Breanna      DPU                       NT    2:04.80        
                  29.22     1:00.68 (31.46)     1:32.69 (32.01)     2:04.80 (32.11)
  3 Baumann, Lindsey       DPU                  2:09.88    2:06.65        
                  29.15     1:01.17 (32.02)     1:34.01 (32.84)     2:06.65 (32.64)
  4 Balko, Karen K      20 Iupui-IN                  NT    2:09.47        
                  29.34     1:01.83 (32.49)     1:35.21 (33.38)     2:09.47 (34.26)
  5 Buth, Mallory          DPU                       NT    2:10.60        
                  30.63     1:04.06 (33.43)     1:37.53 (33.47)     2:10.60 (33.07)
  6 Smith, Sara J       21 Iupui-IN                  NT    2:13.28        
                  30.83     1:04.59 (33.76)     1:39.17 (34.58)     2:13.28 (34.11)
  7 Kortebein, Sarah       DPU                  2:15.24   x2:17.91        
                  31.83     1:06.75 (34.92)     1:42.47 (35.72)     2:17.91 (35.44)
  8 Baumgartle, Abby       DPU                  2:16.38   x2:19.18        
                  31.56     1:06.90 (35.34)     1:43.16 (36.26)     2:19.18 (36.02)
  9 Geise, Lisa         19 Butler-IN                 NT    2:20.72        
                  31.05     1:06.31 (35.26)     1:43.70 (37.39)     2:20.72 (37.02)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quisenberry, Kenda     DPU                  1:01.92    1:02.88        
                  30.96     1:02.88 (31.92)                                        
  2 Jarrett, Natalie E  19 Iupui-IN                  NT    1:03.38        
                  30.88     1:03.38 (32.50)                                        
  3 Wheaton, Rachel        DPU                       NT    1:07.18        
                  32.73     1:07.18 (34.45)                                        
  4 Johnson, Danielle      DPU                  1:04.61    1:07.34        
                  32.82     1:07.34 (34.52)                                        
  5 Lehmann, Courtney      DPU                       NT   x1:07.51        
                  32.97     1:07.51 (34.54)                                        
  6 Usowski, Brittney   19 Iupui-IN                  NT    1:08.58        
                  33.01     1:08.58 (35.57)                                        
  7 Harms, Kelly           DPU                       NT   x1:08.80        
                  33.18     1:08.80 (35.62)                                        
  8 Onstwedder, Jessic  18 Butler-IN                 NT    1:10.30        
                  34.42     1:10.30 (35.88)                                        
  9 Boldig, Jenni L     18 Iupui-IN                  NT    1:13.88        
                  36.65     1:13.88 (37.23)                                        
 10 Keyler, Maria J     21 Butler-IN                 NT    1:15.45        
                  36.54     1:15.45 (38.91)                                        
 11 Long, Sabrina          DPU                       NT   x1:16.29        
                  38.50     1:16.29 (37.79)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Catie           DPU                  1:07.22    1:09.20        
                  32.27     1:09.20 (36.93)                                        
  2 Zerbini, Gina          DPU                  1:10.06    1:10.83        
                  33.99     1:10.83 (36.84)                                        
  3 Huhn, Katlyn A      19 Iupui-IN                  NT    1:12.20        
                  33.85     1:12.20 (38.35)                                        
  4 Bemendefer, Joan       DPU                  1:12.97    1:13.70        
                  34.84     1:13.70 (38.86)                                        
  5 Devillebichot, Kat     DPU                  1:13.83   x1:14.42        
                  35.03     1:14.42 (39.39)                                        
  6 Wilson, Momo M      21 Butler-IN                 NT    1:15.43        
                  35.55     1:15.43 (39.88)                                        
  7 Boehme, Callie         DPU                  1:15.48   x1:16.40        
                  35.75     1:16.40 (40.65)                                        
  8 Valencia, Em C      21 Iupui-IN                  NT    1:16.54        
                  35.53     1:16.54 (41.01)                                        
  9 Reed, Holly A       21 Iupui-IN                  NT    1:17.58        
                  36.30     1:17.58 (41.28)                                        
 10 Enix, Cassie           DPU                       NT   x1:21.49        
                  37.99     1:21.49 (43.50)                                        
 11 Qualls, Allie M     20 Butler-IN                 NT    1:28.95        
                  42.31     1:28.95 (46.64)                                        
 12 Geise, Lisa         19 Butler-IN                 NT    1:30.51        
                  42.75     1:30.51 (47.76)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bourgeois, Lizzie   18 Iupui-IN                  NT    2:16.60        
                  30.49     1:05.78 (35.29)     1:41.35 (35.57)     2:16.60 (35.25)
  2 Tabler, Sally          DPU                  2:15.85    2:17.11        
                  30.87     1:05.77 (34.90)     1:41.15 (35.38)     2:17.11 (35.96)
  3 Riggs, Lindsay         DPU                       NT    2:27.64        
                  31.69     1:09.12 (37.43)     1:48.94 (39.82)     2:27.64 (38.70)
  4 Smith, Sara J       21 Iupui-IN                  NT    2:27.66        
                  33.23     1:10.90 (37.67)     1:49.24 (38.34)     2:27.66 (38.42)
  5 Taylor, Anna        21 Butler-IN                 NT    2:39.87        
                  33.13     1:13.07 (39.94)     1:56.18 (43.11)     2:39.87 (43.69)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massey, Katie          DPU                    24.30      25.49        
  2 Lehmann, Courtney      DPU                    25.60      26.07        
  3 Rossillo, Nicole       DPU                    25.99      26.49        
  4 Enix, Cassie           DPU                    26.39     x27.14        
  5 Usowski, Brittney   19 Iupui-IN                  NT      27.40        
  6 Mercer, Rachael        DPU                    27.40     x27.57        
  7 Bible, Carroll         DPU                    27.66     x27.59        
  8 Morrison, Katie        DPU                    27.49     x27.71        
  9 McCreight, Alexand  22 Iupui-IN                  NT      27.81        
 10 Burks, Kristen M    19 Iupui-IN                  NT      28.12        
 11 Johannsen, Kyle     19 Butler-IN                 NT      28.17        
 12 Kortebein, Sarah       DPU                    29.48     x29.27        
 13 Hathaway, Stefanie     DPU                       NT     x29.53        
 14 Baumgartle, Abby       DPU                       NT     x29.65        
 15 Onstwedder, Jessic  18 Butler-IN                 NT      30.09        
 16 Keyler, Maria J     21 Butler-IN                 NT      31.20        
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crandall, Morgan       DPU                   199.40     204.05        
  2 King, Catie            DPU                   162.85     154.10        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massey, Katie          DPU                    53.23      56.19        
                  26.92       56.19 (29.27)                                        
  2 Weston, Nikki       18 Butler-IN                 NT      57.01        
                  28.07       57.01 (28.94)                                        
  3 Lehmann, Courtney      DPU                    56.95      57.32        
                  27.44       57.32 (29.88)                                        
  4 Devillebichot, Kat     DPU                    57.21      57.70        
                  27.94       57.70 (29.76)                                        
  5 Baumann, Lindsey       DPU                       NT     x59.23        
                  28.99       59.23 (30.24)                                        
  6 Usowski, Brittney   19 Iupui-IN                  NT      59.58        
                  28.89       59.58 (30.69)                                        
  7 Moles, Stephanie L  22 Butler-IN                 NT      59.63        
                  28.66       59.63 (30.97)                                        
  8 Morrison, Katie        DPU                    57.94     x59.93        
                  29.02       59.93 (30.91)                                        
  9 Quisenberry, Kenda     DPU                    58.74     x59.95        
                  28.85       59.95 (31.10)                                        
 10 Johnson, Danielle      DPU                       NT   x1:00.06        
                  28.38     1:00.06 (31.68)                                        
 11 Burks, Kristen M    19 Iupui-IN                  NT    1:00.49        
                  29.06     1:00.49 (31.43)                                        
 12 Reed, Holly A       21 Iupui-IN                  NT    1:00.61        
                  28.96     1:00.61 (31.65)                                        
 13 Zerbini, Gina          DPU                       NT   x1:00.71        
                  29.62     1:00.71 (31.09)                                        
 14 Taylor, Anna        21 Butler-IN                 NT    1:02.49        
                  29.65     1:02.49 (32.84)                                        
 15 Qualls, Allie M     20 Butler-IN                 NT   x1:07.56        
                  32.36     1:07.56 (35.20)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Catie           DPU                  2:12.53    2:15.45        
                  32.17     1:06.05 (33.88)     1:41.04 (34.99)     2:15.45 (34.41)
  2 Jarrett, Natalie E  19 Iupui-IN                  NT    2:17.03        
                  32.43     1:07.45 (35.02)     1:42.13 (34.68)     2:17.03 (34.90)
  3 Enix, Cassie           DPU                       NT    2:23.23        
                  34.60     1:10.52 (35.92)     1:46.95 (36.43)     2:23.23 (36.28)
  4 McCreight, Alexand  22 Iupui-IN                  NT    2:23.39        
                  34.37     1:10.47 (36.10)     1:47.29 (36.82)     2:23.39 (36.10)
  5 Riggs, Lindsay         DPU                  2:15.94    2:25.84        
                  34.36     1:11.81 (37.45)     1:49.38 (37.57)     2:25.84 (36.46)
  6 Buth, Mallory          DPU                  2:18.64   x2:26.56        
                  34.57     1:11.55 (36.98)     1:49.22 (37.67)     2:26.56 (37.34)
  7 Tabler, Sally          DPU                  2:26.27   x2:26.68        
                  35.20     1:12.33 (37.13)     1:49.55 (37.22)     2:26.68 (37.13)
  8 Onstwedder, Jessic  18 Butler-IN                 NT    2:32.19        
                  35.58     1:13.70 (38.12)     1:53.17 (39.47)     2:32.19 (39.02)
  9 Loscar, Katie D     19 Iupui-IN                  NT    2:33.12        
                  37.74     1:16.19 (38.45)     1:55.33 (39.14)     2:33.12 (37.79)
 10 Keyler, Maria J     21 Butler-IN                 NT    2:42.47        
                  38.23     1:18.76 (40.53)     2:00.81 (42.05)     2:42.47 (41.66)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Breanna      DPU                  2:30.17    2:33.89        
                  35.09     1:14.30 (39.21)     1:54.19 (39.89)     2:33.89 (39.70)
  2 Huhn, Katlyn A      19 Iupui-IN                  NT    2:36.55        
                  35.35     1:15.24 (39.89)     1:55.65 (40.41)     2:36.55 (40.90)
  3 Wilson, Momo M      21 Butler-IN                 NT    2:39.46        
                  36.80     1:17.67 (40.87)     1:59.40 (41.73)     2:39.46 (40.06)
  4 Bemendefer, Joan       DPU                  2:37.71    2:40.26        
                  36.62     1:17.49 (40.87)     1:58.70 (41.21)     2:40.26 (41.56)
  5 Valencia, Em C      21 Iupui-IN                  NT    2:42.59        
                  36.75     1:18.41 (41.66)     2:00.30 (41.89)     2:42.59 (42.29)
  6 Kortebein, Sarah       DPU                       NT    2:57.27        
                  40.53     1:25.04 (44.51)     2:10.82 (45.78)     2:57.27 (46.45)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boehme, Callie         DPU                  5:19.21    5:25.12        
                  30.02     1:02.69 (32.67)     1:35.65 (32.96)     2:08.39 (32.74)
        2:40.97 (32.58)     3:14.03 (33.06)     3:47.15 (33.12)     4:20.06 (32.91)
        4:52.95 (32.89)     5:25.12 (32.17)                                        
  2 Rossillo, Nicole       DPU                       NT    5:27.33        
                  29.62     1:02.12 (32.50)     1:35.26 (33.14)     2:08.81 (33.55)
        2:42.40 (33.59)     3:15.92 (33.52)     3:49.07 (33.15)     4:22.38 (33.31)
        4:55.58 (33.20)     5:27.33 (31.75)                                        
  3 Wesler, Megan       19 Butler-IN                 NT    5:27.96        
                  29.53     1:02.04 (32.51)     1:35.27 (33.23)     2:08.84 (33.57)
        2:42.37 (33.53)     3:16.20 (33.83)     3:49.81 (33.61)     4:23.10 (33.29)
        4:55.98 (32.88)     5:27.96 (31.98)                                        
  4 Wheaton, Rachel        DPU                       NT    5:39.02        
                  29.87     1:03.02 (33.15)     1:36.91 (33.89)     2:10.87 (33.96)
        2:45.58 (34.71)     3:20.52 (34.94)     3:55.62 (35.10)     4:31.06 (35.44)
        5:05.39 (34.33)     5:39.02 (33.63)                                        
  5 Johannsen, Kyle     19 Butler-IN                 NT    5:39.21        
                  30.80     1:04.65 (33.85)     1:38.87 (34.22)     2:13.28 (34.41)
        2:47.67 (34.39)     3:22.26 (34.59)     3:56.42 (34.16)     4:30.50 (34.08)
        5:04.85 (34.35)     5:39.21 (34.36)                                        
  6 Balko, Karen K      20 Iupui-IN                  NT    5:44.29        
                  30.22     1:03.30 (33.08)     1:36.90 (33.60)     2:11.22 (34.32)
        2:46.36 (35.14)     3:21.93 (35.57)     3:57.45 (35.52)     4:33.46 (36.01)
        5:09.43 (35.97)     5:44.29 (34.86)                                        
  7 Buchert, Sara M     19 Iupui-IN                  NT    5:48.28        
                  30.84     1:05.37 (34.53)     1:40.62 (35.25)     2:16.37 (35.75)
        2:52.13 (35.76)     3:27.90 (35.77)     4:03.44 (35.54)     4:38.98 (35.54)
        5:14.39 (35.41)     5:48.28 (33.89)                                        
  8 Taylor, Anna        21 Butler-IN                 NT    5:54.84        
                  32.10     1:07.34 (35.24)     1:44.23 (36.89)     2:21.07 (36.84)
        2:57.26 (36.19)     3:32.47 (35.21)     4:07.97 (35.50)     4:43.93 (35.96)
        5:19.77 (35.84)     5:54.84 (35.07)                                        
  9 Boldig, Jenni L     18 Iupui-IN                  NT    5:55.40        
                  32.10     1:07.25 (35.15)     1:43.61 (36.36)     2:19.63 (36.02)
        2:56.03 (36.40)     3:32.56 (36.53)     4:08.68 (36.12)     4:44.95 (36.27)
        5:20.60 (35.65)     5:55.40 (34.80)                                        
 10 Baumgartle, Abby       DPU                  5:58.30   x6:04.99        
                  32.15     1:08.00 (35.85)     1:44.52 (36.52)     2:21.72 (37.20)
        2:58.63 (36.91)     3:35.71 (37.08)     4:13.18 (37.47)     4:50.43 (37.25)
        5:27.82 (37.39)     6:04.99 (37.17)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bourgeois, Lizzie   18 Iupui-IN                  NT    1:01.03        
                  28.51     1:01.03 (32.52)                                        
  2 Baker, Catie           DPU                  1:02.01    1:02.11        
                  29.21     1:02.11 (32.90)                                        
  3 Massey, Katie          DPU                  1:00.78    1:02.81        
                  29.68     1:02.81 (33.13)                                        
  4 Weston, Nikki       18 Butler-IN                 NT    1:03.99        
                  30.07     1:03.99 (33.92)                                        
  5 Tabler, Sally          DPU                  1:03.60    1:05.36        
                  30.62     1:05.36 (34.74)                                        
  6 Harms, Kelly           DPU                       NT   x1:07.23        
                  31.21     1:07.23 (36.02)                                        
  7 Mercer, Rachael        DPU                       NT   x1:07.32        
                  31.30     1:07.32 (36.02)                                        
  8 Smith, Sara J       21 Iupui-IN                  NT    1:07.35        
                  31.19     1:07.35 (36.16)                                        
  9 Huhn, Katlyn A      19 Iupui-IN                  NT    1:08.41        
                  31.33     1:08.41 (37.08)                                        
 10 Long, Sabrina          DPU                  1:03.84   x1:08.45        
                  31.97     1:08.45 (36.48)                                        
 11 Buth, Mallory          DPU                  1:03.88   x1:08.82        
                  32.13     1:08.82 (36.69)                                        
 12 Hathaway, Stefanie     DPU                  1:10.67   x1:12.85        
                  33.65     1:12.85 (39.20)                                        
 13 Geise, Lisa         19 Butler-IN                 NT    1:17.77        
                  35.52     1:17.77 (42.25)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Nikki       18 Butler-IN                 NT    2:17.01        
                  30.12     1:06.48 (36.36)     1:46.70 (40.22)     2:17.01 (30.31)
  2 Rossillo, Nicole       DPU                  2:15.74    2:17.28        
                  31.02     1:06.43 (35.41)     1:46.74 (40.31)     2:17.28 (30.54)
  3 Jarrett, Natalie E  19 Iupui-IN                  NT    2:18.23        
                  30.30     1:06.24 (35.94)     1:45.74 (39.50)     2:18.23 (32.49)
  4 Zerbini, Gina          DPU                  2:19.34    2:22.70        
                  31.66     1:09.67 (38.01)     1:49.24 (39.57)     2:22.70 (33.46)
  5 McCreight, Alexand  22 Iupui-IN                  NT    2:23.13        
                  30.88     1:07.11 (36.23)     1:49.65 (42.54)     2:23.13 (33.48)
  6 Jennings, Breanna      DPU                  2:18.45    2:24.17        
                  34.33     1:11.99 (37.66)     1:51.66 (39.67)     2:24.17 (32.51)
  7 Bible, Carroll         DPU                  2:23.05   x2:24.87        
                  33.09     1:08.06 (34.97)     1:52.77 (44.71)     2:24.87 (32.10)
  8 Quisenberry, Kenda     DPU                  2:22.15   x2:26.17        
                  32.27     1:08.33 (36.06)     1:52.11 (43.78)     2:26.17 (34.06)
  9 Riggs, Lindsay         DPU                  2:22.85   x2:27.60        
                  31.99     1:10.03 (38.04)     1:54.59 (44.56)     2:27.60 (33.01)
 10 Johnson, Danielle      DPU                       NT   x2:27.74        
                  31.05     1:08.48 (37.43)     1:52.78 (44.30)     2:27.74 (34.96)
 11 Valencia, Em C      21 Iupui-IN                  NT    2:28.51        
                  31.76     1:11.06 (39.30)     1:53.84 (42.78)     2:28.51 (34.67)
 12 Harms, Kelly           DPU                  2:26.71   x2:29.84        
                  32.08     1:10.25 (38.17)     1:54.68 (44.43)     2:29.84 (35.16)
 13 Baumann, Lindsey       DPU                       NT   x2:31.58        
                  31.34     1:11.51 (40.17)     1:59.09 (47.58)     2:31.58 (32.49)
 14 Bemendefer, Joan       DPU                  2:27.50   x2:31.74        
                  32.88     1:13.61 (40.73)     1:55.89 (42.28)     2:31.74 (35.85)
 15 Long, Sabrina          DPU                  2:31.60   x2:37.13        
                  32.87     1:14.60 (41.73)     2:01.18 (46.58)     2:37.13 (35.95)
 16 Qualls, Allie M     20 Butler-IN                 NT    2:42.21        
                  35.15     1:16.31 (41.16)     2:03.53 (47.22)     2:42.21 (38.68)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University  'A'                      1:40.54    1:45.61        
     1) Devillebichot, Katherine        2) Enix, Cassie                   
     3) Mercer, Rachael                 4) Wheaton, Rachel                
                  26.78       53.07 (26.29)     1:19.73 (26.66)     1:45.61 (25.88)
  2 Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'A'           NT    1:47.02        
     1) Balko, Karen K 20               2) Bourgeois, Lizzie G 18         
     3) Burks, Kristen M 19             4) Reed, Holly A 21               
                  27.34       53.02 (25.68)     1:21.05 (28.03)     1:47.02 (25.97)
  3 Butler-IN  'A'                                   NT    1:48.03        
     1) Wesler, Megan 19                2) Wilson, Momo M 21              
     3) Taylor, Anna 21                 4) Moles, Stephanie L 22          
                  26.62       53.63 (27.01)     1:21.51 (27.88)     1:48.03 (26.52)
  4 DePauw University  'B'                           NT    1:51.28        
     1) Morrison, Katie                 2) Boehme, Callie                 
     3) Tabler, Sally                   4) Riggs, Lindsay                 
                  28.07       55.68 (27.61)     1:23.53 (27.85)     1:51.28 (27.75)
  5 Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'B'           NT    1:52.83        
     1) Valencia, Em C 21               2) Buchert, Sara M 19             
     3) McCreight, Alexandra E 22       4) Loscar, Katie D 19             
                  27.77       56.42 (28.65)     1:24.10 (27.68)     1:52.83 (28.73)
  6 DePauw University  'C'                           NT   x1:54.54        
     1) Baumgartle, Abby                2) Hathaway, Stefanie             
     3) Bible, Carroll                  4) Zerbini, Gina                  
                  29.66       59.81 (30.15)     1:27.21 (27.40)     1:54.54 (27.33)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                    
 
  1. DePauw University                    30   2. Butler                                4
  3. Indiana University Purdue Univ        2                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                     
 
  1. DePauw University                    15   2. Indiana University Purdue Univ        2