Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to IUPUI Natatorium - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/13/2011 07:29 AM
            8th House of Champions Meet - 11/11/2011 to 11/12/2011             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'A'            1:39.15    1:38.75   40  
     1) Bourgeois, Lizzie G 20          2) Laird, Lexi 18                 
     3) Barber, Margaret A 17           4) Hurst, Lindsey N 19            
  2 Ball State University-IN  'A'                     1:37.31    1:38.93   34  
     1) Saulters, Nicole K 22           2) Miller, Mia M 20               
     3) Przybylinski, Mallory A 21      4) Magley, Carlena A 18           
  3 Xavier University-OH  'A'                         1:29.05    1:39.89   32  
     1) Windemuller, Randi 20           2) Misanik, Jacquelyn M 18        
     3) Shields, Courtney 20            4) Frigo, Anne M 21               
  4 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               1:40.00    1:39.91   30  
     1) Osterman, Lizzy 19              2) Kopec, Emily 20                
     3) Lorenzi, Ellie M 19             4) Gieseke, Jalynn 18             
  5 Centre College  'A'                               1:42.53    1:41.73   28  
     1) Maggard, Colleen C 21           2) Judson, Hadley E 18            
     3) Holliday, Meghan J 20           4) Weber, Clark E 19              
  6 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'               1:43.42    1:42.65   26  
     1) Paige, Katelynn T 19            2) Roberts, Morgan E 21           
     3) Livshits, Olga 21               4) Anderson, Mackenzie k 18       
  7 Butler University-IN  'A'                         1:43.88    1:42.91   24  
     1) Somerville, Hannah M 18         2) Lambrecht, Lauren C 19         
     3) Ring, Kaitie E 19               4) Scotti, Lauren E 19            
  8 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'               1:44.89    1:45.50   22  
     1) Brasile, Haley 19               2) Grau, Jamie A 22               
     3) Miller, Taylor 18               4) Betsworth, Mary 19             
  9 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  1:44.35    1:47.05   18  
     1) Zola, Jacquelyn D 18            2) Erichsen, Jennifer M 19        
     3) Helfrich, Katie K 20            4) Gillison, Olivia N 19          
 -- Ball State University-IN  'B'                     1:39.00   X1:41.09  
     1) Miles, Jennifer A 20            2) Pitsas, Elaine C 19            
     3) Vormohr, Cori A 21              4) Graunke, Dana M 20             
 -- Xavier University-OH  'B'                         1:32.68   X1:42.64  
     1) Sloand, Samantha A 18           2) Davis, Carly A 18              
     3) Stewart, Carolyn E 18           4) Day, Madison E 18              
 -- Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'B'            1:40.55   X1:42.72  
     1) Zehner, Peyton 18               2) Trout, Natalie 18              
     3) Jackson, Drew 18                4) Oleksiak, Jenny J 18           
 -- Eastern Illinois University-IL  'B'               1:46.37   X1:45.30  
     1) Peck, Nikki L 18                2) Foss, Hailey N 20              
     3) McGee, Janis B 19               4) VanHootegem, Katie N 18        
 -- Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                               1:42.50   X1:45.45  
     1) Gobell, Kirsten 18              2) Massey, Kristin 18             
     3) Hansen, Madelin 18              4) Gould, Whitney 18              
 -- Butler University-IN  'B'                         1:50.00   X1:46.24  
     1) Fidanze, Rosalie M 20           2) Grogan, Liz M 18               
     3) Soberman, Rachel 18             4) Pua, Eshan 18                  
 -- Xavier University-OH  'C'                              NT   X1:46.44  
     1) Helland, Anna 20                2) Hyde, Natalie 19               
     3) Raynor, Grace 19                4) Wilkes, Olivia 20              
 -- Centre College  'B'                               1:45.33   X1:46.87  
     1) Chumbley, Allison B 19          2) Haase, Kate E 20               
     3) Mescher, Maddie S 19            4) Oatman, Holly H 20             
 -- Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                               1:45.00   X1:47.35  
     1) Hyams, Ariel S 20               2) Soltys, Hannah 20              
     3) Sikora, Sarah 19                4) Scholl, Keevyn 18              
 -- Eastern Illinois University-IL  'C'               1:51.00   X1:47.44  
     1) Lacine, Mary E 19               2) Ruffin, Rebecca M 19           
     3) Bowen, Tammy R 21               4) Dicanio, Kelli E 20            
 -- Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'C'            1:45.69   X1:47.50  
     1) Daily, Katie N 19               2) Balko, Karen K 21              
     3) Uppfalt, Katie M 20             4) Janda, Amanda N 19             
 -- Saint Louis-OZ  'D'                               1:47.50   X1:49.16  
     1) Christensen, Anne M 20          2) Statzer, Gabrielle 18          
     3) McKeen, Tara 18                 4) Stickler, Danielle 18          
 -- Western Illinois University-IL  'B'               1:50.76   X1:51.76  
     1) Hallenbeck, Rebecca 19          2) Schnaiter, Jessica A 21        
     3) Hugg, Kelsey 18                 4) Hurd, Mandie 22                
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier University-OH  'A'                         1:26.93    1:25.69   40  
     1) Conchuratt, Samuel T 20         2) Kinney, John 20                
     3) Morejon, Pablo 20               4) Moss, Armando N 19             
  2 Ball State University-IN  'A'                     1:27.51    1:26.20   34  
     1) Weber, Mike J 20                2) Krupa, Chris J 22              
     3) McNeeley, Gavin L 21            4) Schroeder, Casey A 21          
  3 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               1:25.00    1:26.62   32  
     1) Butzke, Will J 20               2) May, Patrick 18                
     3) Pasquesi, Justin 18             4) Billingsley, Zack 18           
  4 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'               1:29.95    1:28.07   30  
     1) Lacine, Michael G 21            2) Enge, Daniel J 20              
     3) Waszak, Richie S 21             4) Jones, Adam M 19               
  5 Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'A'            1:28.98    1:28.89   28  
     1) Carroll, Tony J 18              2) Ferguson, Adam P 18            
     3) Nunnelly, Zander G 19           4) Howard, CJ J 20                
  6 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'               1:31.66    1:30.20   26  
     1) Shain, Jake 18                  2) Vissers, Sam 18                
     3) Killheffer, Jack W 22           4) Neaveill, Tyler A 18           
  7 Centre College  'A'                               1:30.74    1:30.50   24  
     1) Pritchett, Jess S 19            2) McCrary, Wes 18                
     3) Edwards, Aaron D 22             4) Duren, Gordon G 19             
  8 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  1:30.78    1:32.73   22  
     1) Beach, Jacob W 19               2) Sheldon, Jesse D 21            
     3) Stefancik, Ryan M 18            4) Nimcharoenwan, Kaneat K 19     
 -- Xavier University-OH  'B'                         1:29.49   X1:29.88  
     1) Stewart, Rick 21                2) Schneider, Dan 21              
     3) Maxwell, David 21               4) Dirvin, Eric G 19              
 -- Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'B'            1:30.66   X1:30.08  
     1) Hamilton, Mason D 18            2) Green, Luke R 21               
     3) Pyle, Tyler D 18                4) Davis, Josh S 21               
 -- Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                               1:27.50   X1:30.64  
     1) Stevenson, Hunter 20            2) Kocian, Blake 21               
     3) Kelly, Mike T 21                4) Anderson, Dustin 18            
 -- Ball State University-IN  'B'                     1:29.20   X1:30.70  
     1) Oaks, Michael S 19              2) Sullenbarger, Drew J 19        
     3) Fennig, Neal P 18               4) DeBrota, Tony E 22             
 -- Centre College  'B'                               1:35.21   X1:31.62  
     1) Buchanan, Jack H 20             2) Rauh, Nick A 18                
     3) Cowley, Stuart T 20             4) Lowery, Stewart B 22           
 -- Eastern Illinois University-IL  'B'               1:32.29   X1:32.00  
     1) Koop, Chacour M 22              2) Krug, Ryan M 18                
     3) O'Hagan, Matt J 22              4) Miller, Josh N 19              
 -- Ball State University-IN  'C'                     1:37.00   X1:33.05  
     1) Snare, Conner N 18              2) Fredrickson, Ben R 18          
     3) Wood, David 21                  4) Tharp, Drew W 20               
 -- Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                               1:30.00   X1:34.20  
     1) Cruz, David 18                  2) Davis, James 18                
     3) Litzau, Spencer 20              4) Merlihan, Patrick M 19         
 -- Western Illinois University-IL  'B'               1:36.12   X1:36.01  
     1) Peters, Connor 19               2) Pienkowski, Bart J 20          
     3) Grogg, Jeremy 19                4) Wierzchowiec, Pawel 18         
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                       NT   X1:38.12  
     1) Irwin, Chase P 18               2) Horsfall, Thomas C 18          
     3) DeHaas, Thomas B 19             4) Perl, Jacob D 20               
 -- Xavier University-OH  'C'                              NT        XDQ  
     1) O'Hara, Joe 20                  2) Clark, Carter M 18             
     3) Graham, Landon 20               4) Oswald, William 18             
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osterman, Lizzy           19 SLU-OZ               5:18.00    5:10.06   20  
  2 Kirby, Erin K             18 XU-OH                5:15.63    5:11.10   17  
  3 Barber, Margaret A        17 IUPUI-IN             5:09.87    5:11.14   16  
  4 Weichelt, Caitie          19 Butler-IN            5:21.50    5:15.58   15  
  5 Jackson, Cheyanne M       20 Ball State-IN        5:18.76    5:16.07   14  
  6 Hansen, Madelin           18 SLU-OZ               5:26.50    5:16.17   13  
  7 Weber, Clark E            19 Centre               5:20.17    5:17.41   12  
  8 Bischoff, Jillian R       20 Ball State-IN        5:13.75    5:17.81   11  
  9 Martin, Jenny             19 XU-OH                5:25.98    5:22.56    9  
 10 Oatman, Holly H           20 Centre               5:27.35    5:23.14    7  
 11 Wierman, Stacey E         19 Ball State-IN        5:24.80    5:23.70    6  
 12 Broyer, Brittany N        19 IUPUI-IN             5:24.35    5:24.42    5  
 13 Cox, Courtney             19 XU-OH                5:19.60    5:24.89    4  
 14 Kopec, Emily              20 SLU-OZ               5:34.00    5:25.62    3  
 15 Wilkes, Olivia            20 XU-OH                5:23.08   x5:26.63  
 16 Foss, Hailey N            20 EIU-IL               5:17.34    5:27.02    2  
 17 Mattson, Leighann S       18 Ball State-IN        5:25.81   x5:28.11  
 18 Trout, Natalie            18 IUPUI-IN             5:33.01    5:29.06    1  
 19 Young, Chelsey            18 Ball State-IN        5:39.24   x5:29.64  
 20 Brannen, Kathleen M       19 Butler-IN            5:23.00    5:29.96  
 21 Watt, Alicia E            22 IUPUI-IN             5:44.33   x5:30.46  
 22 Fitzpatrick, Shawn K      21 Western-IL           5:31.87    5:30.93  
 23 Carter, Rachel W          19 Centre               5:40.53    5:31.02  
 24 Hyams, Ariel S            20 SLU-OZ               5:43.50   x5:31.52  
 25 Daily, Katie N            19 IUPUI-IN             5:48.66   x5:34.05  
 26 Johannsen, Kyle A         21 Butler-IN            5:40.61    5:34.55  
 27 Need, Lauren E            20 Butler-IN            5:40.56   x5:36.95  
 28 Erichsen, Jennifer M      19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:38.17    5:37.14  
 29 Stickler, Danielle        18 SLU-OZ               6:05.00   x5:37.45  
 30 Taylor, Tori L            19 Ball State-IN        5:32.10   x5:38.93  
 31 Balko, Katie M            21 Ball State-IN        5:29.10   x5:41.32  
 32 Hallenbeck, Rebecca       19 Western-IL           6:01.52    5:42.53  
 33 Peck, Nikki L             18 EIU-IL               5:42.51    5:42.74  
 34 McComas, Anne M           21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:45.26    5:44.62  
 35 Engstrom, Hayden G        18 Butler-IN            5:47.95   x5:45.73  
 36 Uppfalt, Katie M          20 IUPUI-IN             5:47.53   x5:46.98  
 37 Statzer, Gabrielle        18 SLU-OZ               6:05.00   x5:48.19  
 38 Russ, Ali A               21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:48.26    5:49.21  
 39 Schachtner, Emilie B      20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:46.11   x5:49.76  
 40 Buchert, Sara M           21 IUPUI-IN             5:59.94   x5:51.56  
 41 Leftwich, Olivia G        18 Centre               6:02.55   x5:53.11  
 42 Metzler, Marina C         21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:54.66   x5:57.04  
 43 Strong, Michelle K        21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:59.76   x6:04.85  
 44 Platau, Libby C           19 Butler-IN            6:21.96   x6:19.26  
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGeehan, Kiernan P       19 XU-OH                4:47.48    4:44.80   20  
  2 Gordon, David             20 XU-OH                4:49.31    4:45.65   17  
  3 Huff, Alexander P         18 XU-OH                4:48.22    4:46.71   16  
  4 Pasquesi, Justin          18 SLU-OZ               4:52.50    4:48.33   15  
  5 Stevens, Nick A           20 Ball State-IN        4:53.01    4:52.74   14  
  6 Lamb, Andy R              19 Ball State-IN        4:56.15    4:53.48   13  
  7 Oswald, William           18 XU-OH                5:00.70   x4:54.47  
  8 Anderson, Dustin          18 SLU-OZ               4:54.50    4:54.57   12  
  9 Schneider, Dan            21 XU-OH                5:04.97   x4:55.20  
 10 Kelly, Mike T             21 SLU-OZ               5:00.00    4:55.97   11  
 11 Van Dyke, John S          20 IUPUI-IN             5:08.74    4:56.83    9  
 12 Smith, Taylor O           19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:58.22    4:57.99    7  
 13 LeMasters, Matt P         19 IUPUI-IN             4:58.41    4:58.15    6  
 14 Nunnelly, Zander G        19 IUPUI-IN             4:54.33    4:58.93    5  
 15 Litzau, Spencer           20 SLU-OZ               5:06.50   x4:59.24  
 16 Saunders, Andrew G        20 IUPUI-IN             5:09.88   x4:59.68  
 17 Kelley, John M            18 Centre               5:03.93    5:00.03    4  
 18 Wilkinson, Brandon M      22 Western-IL           5:07.56    5:00.78    3  
 19 Sharp, Steve              20 XU-OH                     NT   x5:02.64  
 20 Watters, Cam W            19 Ball State-IN        5:12.00    5:04.04    2  
 21 Stevenson, Hunter         20 SLU-OZ               5:10.50   x5:04.16  
 22 Rhoten, Christian P       20 EIU-IL               5:02.96    5:05.24    1  
 23 Hostetler, Andrew J       21 Ball State-IN        5:16.17   x5:05.55  
 24 Merlihan, Patrick M       19 SLU-OZ               5:01.00   x5:06.10  
 25 Anthony, Sean D           19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:11.35    5:06.25  
 26 Cruz, David               18 SLU-OZ               5:12.50   x5:06.89  
 27 Leary, James R            19 Centre               5:11.94    5:07.34  
 28 Bush, Zach J              19 Centre               5:12.55    5:08.49  
 29 Swiercz, Steven T         19 EIU-IL               5:13.79    5:12.26  
 30 Walker, Sam P             19 Centre               5:25.56   x5:12.51  
 31 Sobczak, Ben T            18 Ball State-IN        5:16.00   x5:12.98  
 32 Buchanan, Jack H          20 Centre               5:14.03   x5:14.04  
 33 Grogg, Jeremy             19 Western-IL           5:17.81    5:15.71  
 34 Magdic, Matt J            20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:19.55    5:16.28  
 35 Embrey, Kyle R            21 SLU-OZ               5:20.00   x5:17.15  
 36 Krug, Ryan M              18 EIU-IL               5:25.13    5:20.10  
 37 Rashed, Amir              18 Western-IL           5:24.60    5:22.76  
 38 Smith, Derek M            19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:29.76   x5:30.28  
 39 Planisek, Nate R          19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:28.47   x5:30.95  
 40 Hennessy, Nathan P        20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:24.01   x5:42.77  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streid, Taylor M          20 SLU-OZ               2:10.50    2:08.68   20  
  2 Richter, Haley E          19 Ball State-IN        2:08.43    2:08.87   17  
  3 Imbro, Mackenzie          21 Ball State-IN        2:09.93    2:11.31   16  
  4 Iglesias, Jackie M        19 Ball State-IN        2:11.01    2:11.65   15  
  5 Ruehl, Bridgette          20 Ball State-IN        2:15.99   x2:13.10  
  6 Wisolek, Emily D          19 Ball State-IN        2:12.10   x2:13.95  
  7 Lambrecht, Lauren C       19 Butler-IN            2:15.80    2:14.24   14  
  8 Stewart, Carolyn E        18 XU-OH                2:14.07    2:14.28   13  
  9 Podlaski, Mary            21 XU-OH                2:15.01    2:14.44   12  
 10 Sloand, Samantha A        18 XU-OH                2:18.49    2:14.54   11  
 11 Morguelan, Brittany A     18 XU-OH                2:18.25   x2:15.41  
 12 Oleksiak, Jenny J         18 IUPUI-IN             2:12.77    2:15.63    9  
 13 Hyde, Natalie             19 XU-OH                2:19.58   x2:15.96  
 14 Pua, Eshan                18 Butler-IN            2:20.40    2:16.22    7  
 15 Lacine, Mary E            19 EIU-IL               2:15.84    2:17.48    6  
 16 Massey, Kristin           18 SLU-OZ               2:21.00    2:17.90    5  
 17 Holliday, Meghan J        20 Centre               2:18.39    2:18.33    4  
 18 Ring, Kaitie E            19 Butler-IN            2:25.83    2:19.46    3  
 19 Zehner, Peyton            18 IUPUI-IN             2:18.87    2:20.13    2  
 20 Dicanio, Kelli E          20 EIU-IL               2:20.91    2:20.17    1  
 21 Nelson, Bailey A          19 Centre               2:20.52    2:20.34  
 22 McKeen, Tara              18 SLU-OZ               2:24.50    2:20.39  
 23 Janda, Amanda N           19 IUPUI-IN             2:21.77    2:20.51  
 24 Helland, Anna             20 XU-OH                2:24.25   x2:21.23  
 25 Martin, Jenny             19 XU-OH                2:20.44   x2:21.35  
 26 Ruffin, Rebecca M         19 EIU-IL               2:23.18    2:21.84  
 27 Vetter, Tayllor E         20 Centre               2:26.71    2:22.22  
 28 Smith, Melissa A          20 Centre               2:26.31   x2:22.52  
 29 Washnock, Caroline T      19 Centre               2:26.64   x2:23.92  
 30 VanHootegem, Katie N      18 EIU-IL               2:24.22   x2:23.98  
 31 Christensen, Anne M       20 SLU-OZ               2:29.00   x2:24.69  
 32 Balko, Karen K            21 IUPUI-IN             2:22.97   x2:24.70  
 33 Grau, Jamie A             22 Western-IL           2:25.25    2:24.91  
 34 Ahmad, Sumaiyah H         20 Ball State-IN        2:18.62   x2:24.96  
 35 Schnaiter, Jessica A      21 Western-IL           2:25.12    2:25.16  
 36 Helfrich, Katie K         20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:24.23    2:25.59  
 37 Battaglia, Melanie        18 SLU-OZ               2:35.00   x2:25.88  
 38 Miller, Taylor            18 Western-IL           2:23.38    2:26.25  
 39 Shoults, Stephanie N      18 Butler-IN            2:33.07   x2:31.10  
 40 Soltys, Hannah            20 SLU-OZ               2:27.50   x2:32.12  
 41 Scherry, Jessica R        18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:39.56    2:39.15  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zennedjian, Michael       21 XU-OH                1:56.93    1:56.24   20  
  2 Conchuratt, Samuel T      20 XU-OH                     NT    1:56.79   17  
  3 Thompson, Chad            19 XU-OH                1:56.72    1:57.23   16  
  4 Krupa, Chris J            22 Ball State-IN        1:58.33    1:57.93   15  
  5 Dirvin, Eric G            19 XU-OH                1:57.37   x1:58.04  
  6 Carroll, Tony J           18 IUPUI-IN             1:59.23    1:59.65   14  
  7 MacArt, Patrick           18 SLU-OZ               2:02.50    1:59.77   13  
  8 Ness, Jared               20 XU-OH                2:04.42   x2:00.02  
  9 Ferguson, Adam P          18 IUPUI-IN             2:02.20    2:00.71   12  
 10 DeBrota, Tony E           22 Ball State-IN        2:04.33    2:01.37   11  
 11 Mahoney, Matthew J        18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:04.24    2:01.68    9  
 12 Bower, Michael J          21 EIU-IL               2:02.63    2:01.90    7  
 13 Gordon, Michael D         18 XU-OH                2:01.92   x2:01.92  
 14 Hagar, Gavin              18 SLU-OZ               2:03.50    2:02.00    6  
 15 Lacine, Michael G         21 EIU-IL               1:59.82    2:02.46    5  
 16 Miller, Josh N            19 EIU-IL               2:03.84    2:02.59    4  
 17 Koop, Chacour M           22 EIU-IL               2:03.17   x2:02.85  
 18 Shain, Jake               18 Western-IL           2:07.27    2:03.22    3  
 19 Snare, Conner N           18 Ball State-IN        2:04.36    2:03.25    2  
 20 Malony, Shawn P           22 Centre               2:04.36    2:03.56    1  
 21 Davis, Joshua J           20 Western-IL           2:05.96    2:03.86  
 22 Graham, Landon            20 XU-OH                2:03.56   x2:04.45  
 23 Thompson, Eric A          18 Centre               2:08.11    2:04.52  
 24 Wilson, Chadeau           21 XU-OH                2:04.87   x2:04.70  
 25 Davis, James              18 SLU-OZ               2:03.50    2:05.34  
 26 Vetter, Spencer E         18 Centre               2:09.13    2:05.72  
 27 Sullenbarger, Drew J      19 Ball State-IN        2:13.94   x2:07.47  
 28 Clark, Ryan               18 SLU-OZ               2:08.50   x2:07.69  
 29 Rodgers, Louis T          18 Centre               2:09.68   x2:09.05  
 30 Piunti, Jack A            19 Centre               2:14.28   x2:09.74  
 31 Mandli, Chris             20 SLU-OZ               2:12.50   x2:10.76  
 31 Brasser, Brian            21 SLU-OZ               2:12.50   x2:10.76  
 33 Wierzchowiec, Pawel       18 Western-IL           2:14.09    2:10.77  
 34 Assercq, Mathieu L        19 Centre               2:13.04   x2:11.56  
 35 Lowery, Stewart B         22 Centre               2:10.44   x2:11.71  
 36 Peters, Connor            19 Western-IL           2:19.18   x2:11.80  
 -- Brabbins, Jimmy A         21 SLU-OZ               2:06.00         DQ  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magley, Carlena A         18 Ball State-IN          24.61      24.66   20  
  2 Laird, Lexi               18 IUPUI-IN               25.02      24.72   17  
  3 Frigo, Anne M             21 XU-OH                  24.59      24.76   16  
  4 Maggard, Colleen C        21 Centre                 24.90      24.83   15  
  5 Bourgeois, Lizzie G       20 IUPUI-IN               24.95      24.88   14  
  6 Gieseke, Jalynn           18 SLU-OZ                 25.00      24.97   13  
  7 Hurst, Lindsey N          19 IUPUI-IN               24.86      25.07   12  
  8 Saulters, Nicole K        22 Ball State-IN          25.46      25.26   11  
  9 Przybylinski, Mallory A   21 Ball State-IN          24.81      25.41    9  
 10 Pitsas, Elaine C          19 Ball State-IN          25.86     x25.43  
 11 Miller, Mia M             20 Ball State-IN          25.10     x25.45  
 12 Shields, Courtney         20 XU-OH                  25.68      25.46    7  
 13 Windemuller, Randi        20 XU-OH                  25.57      25.52    6  
 14 Vormohr, Cori A           21 Ball State-IN          25.80     x25.55  
 15 Lorenzi, Ellie M          19 SLU-OZ                 26.00      25.62    5  
 16 Day, Madison E            18 XU-OH                  25.73     x25.73  
 17 Scotti, Lauren E          19 Butler-IN              25.31      25.77    4  
 18 Jackson, Drew             18 IUPUI-IN               25.93     x25.81  
 19 Judson, Hadley E          18 Centre                 25.98      25.87    3  
 20 Graunke, Dana M           20 Ball State-IN          26.10     x25.94  
 21 Misanik, Jacquelyn M      18 XU-OH                  25.77     x25.97  
 22 Somerville, Hannah M      18 Butler-IN              26.15      26.00    2  
 23 Livshits, Olga            21 EIU-IL                 26.31      26.06    1  
 24 Paige, Katelynn T         19 EIU-IL                 26.18      26.11  
 25 Gobell, Kirsten           18 SLU-OZ                 26.30      26.14  
 26 Miles, Jennifer A         20 Ball State-IN          25.80     x26.15  
 27 Ward, Melissa A           20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       26.00      26.32  
 27 Davis, Carly A            18 XU-OH                  26.20     x26.32  
 29 Grogan, Liz M             18 Butler-IN              26.16      26.38  
 30 Roberts, Morgan E         21 EIU-IL                 26.46      26.39  
 31 Anderson, Mackenzie k     18 EIU-IL                 25.97     x26.51  
 32 Mescher, Maddie S         19 Centre                 26.55      26.55  
 33 Gillison, Olivia N        19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       26.24      26.56  
 34 Brasile, Haley            19 Western-IL             26.68      26.57  
 35 Betsworth, Mary           19 Western-IL             26.34      26.64  
 36 Haase, Kate E             20 Centre                 26.88     x26.69  
 37 Soberman, Rachel          18 Butler-IN              28.72     x26.70  
 38 Zola, Jacquelyn D         18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       26.25      26.77  
 39 McGee, Janis B            19 EIU-IL                 26.69     x26.86  
 40 Fidanze, Rosalie M        20 Butler-IN              27.29     x26.98  
 41 Scholl, Keevyn            18 SLU-OZ                 27.50     x26.99  
 42 Coleman, Kelsey A         20 SLU-OZ                 28.00     x27.29  
 42 Chumbley, Allison B       19 Centre                 27.28     x27.29  
 44 Culver, Molly E           21 SLU-OZ                 27.00     x27.72  
 45 Hurd, Mandie              22 Western-IL             28.22      27.99  
 46 Helfrich, Maggie J        19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       27.61     x28.09  
 47 Bowen, Tammy R            21 EIU-IL                 27.99     x28.15  
 48 Urano, Hannah M           19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       28.08     x28.45  
 49 Lenox, Stephanie L        21 Centre                 28.82     x28.58  
 50 Hamilton, Leslie A        19 Centre                 28.04     x28.70  
 51 Budde, Leah K             18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       29.38     x29.51  
 52 Hugg, Kelsey              18 Western-IL             30.39     x30.12  
 53 Savage, Randi M           21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       29.53     x30.73  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Billingsley, Zack         18 SLU-OZ                 22.50      21.45   20  
  2 Schroeder, Casey A        21 Ball State-IN          21.70      21.50   17  
  3 May, Patrick              18 SLU-OZ                 21.90      21.54   16  
  4 Moss, Armando N           19 XU-OH                  21.41      21.65   15  
  5 Weber, Mike J             20 Ball State-IN          21.89      21.73   14  
  6 Morejon, Pablo            20 XU-OH                  21.90      21.99   13  
  7 Kinney, John              20 XU-OH                  21.85      22.07   12  
  8 Neaveill, Tyler A         18 Western-IL             22.37      22.12   11  
  9 McNeeley, Gavin L         21 Ball State-IN          22.25      22.15    9  
 10 Killheffer, Jack W        22 Western-IL             22.55      22.16    7  
 11 Hansen, Stephen           18 SLU-OZ                 22.20      22.31    6  
 12 Clark, Carter M           18 XU-OH                  22.47     x22.38  
 13 Hale, Tucker M            19 Ball State-IN          22.50     x22.42  
 14 Butzke, Will J            20 SLU-OZ                 22.30     x22.46  
 15 Stewart, Rick             21 XU-OH                  22.70     x22.49  
 15 Ramirez, Marcus L         18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       22.65      22.49    5  
 17 Pritchett, Jess S         19 Centre                 22.81      22.57    3.5
 17 Enge, Daniel J            20 EIU-IL                 22.65      22.57    3.5
 19 Howard, CJ J              20 IUPUI-IN               22.69      22.65    2  
 20 Hamilton, Mason D         18 IUPUI-IN               22.35      22.67    1  
 21 O'Hara, Joe               20 XU-OH                  23.12     x22.71  
 22 Oaks, Michael S           19 Ball State-IN          22.60     x22.75  
 23 Kocian, Blake             21 SLU-OZ                 22.60     x22.76  
 24 Duren, Gordon G           19 Centre                 23.17      22.80  
 25 Jones, Adam M             19 EIU-IL                 22.86      22.85  
 26 Green, Luke R             21 IUPUI-IN               22.97      22.89  
 27 Cowley, Stuart T          20 Centre                 23.53      23.10  
 28 Davis, Josh S             21 IUPUI-IN               23.10     x23.13  
 29 O'Hagan, Matt J           22 EIU-IL                 23.03      23.18  
 30 Stefancik, Ryan M         18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       23.14      23.27  
 31 McConnell, Knox A         19 Centre                    NT     x23.30  
 32 Tharp, Drew W             20 Ball State-IN          23.33     x23.34  
 33 Fennig, Neal P            18 Ball State-IN          24.12     x23.35  
 34 Rauh, Nick A              18 Centre                 23.97     x23.38  
 35 Nimcharoenwan, Kaneat K   19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       23.32      23.40  
 36 Vissers, Sam              18 Western-IL             23.11      23.45  
 37 McCrary, Wes              18 Centre                 23.28     x23.50  
 38 Sheldon, Jesse D          21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       23.41     x23.61  
 39 Allen, Chris D            18 Western-IL             23.14     x23.63  
 40 Beach, Jacob W            19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       23.21     x23.87  
 40 Wood, David               21 Ball State-IN          24.55     x23.87  
 42 Pyle, Tyler D             18 IUPUI-IN               23.12     x23.96  
 43 Fredrickson, Ben R        18 Ball State-IN          23.77     x23.99  
 44 Perl, Jacob D             20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       23.98     x24.22  
 45 Nau, Mark T               21 Ball State-IN          24.00     x24.24  
 46 DeHaas, Thomas B          19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       24.76     x24.65  
 47 Irwin, Chase P            18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       25.26     x24.68  
 48 Pienkowski, Bart J        20 Western-IL             24.66     x24.69  
 49 Kwan, Nathan              21 Centre                    NT     x25.02  
 50 Horsfall, Thomas C        18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       25.41     x25.79  
 51 Fogle, Reed C             22 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       25.92     x28.46  
 52 Matano, Jake B            18 Centre                 28.99     x28.68  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ni, Chen                     IUPUI-IN                  NP     253.75   20  
  2 Riordan, Christina        21 Ball State-IN         259.57     251.70   17  
  3 Adams, Whitney            22 Ball State-IN         251.70     241.45   16  
  4 Legastee, Courtney        18 SLU-OZ                    NP     220.75   15  
  5 Eltiste, Christiana M     19 SLU-OZ                    NP     220.00   14  
  6 Denlinger, Jamie          19 Ball State-IN         235.80     186.60   13  
  7 Sidebottom, Kirsten          IUPUI-IN                  NP     178.75   12  
  8 Rassmussen, Julia         20 Western-IL            205.00     171.70   11  
  9 Larson, Sara              18 SLU-OZ                160.60     166.70    9  
 10 Coleman, Kelsey A         20 SLU-OZ                142.05    x154.10  
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hrabovsky, Billy R        21 SLU-OZ                    NP     280.45   20  
  2 Carmichael, Chad S        21 SLU-OZ                229.45     273.20   17  
  3 Gauger, Mitchell             IUPUI-IN                  NP     260.40   16  
  4 Ogilvie, Doug             18 Western-IL            244.90     249.85   15  
  5 Olson, Alex                  IUPUI-IN                  NP     193.80   14  
  6 Rougeux, Ryan             20 Centre                219.67     178.25   13  
  7 Collis, Kevin             20 Centre                165.07     133.80   12  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ball State University-IN  'A'                     3:53.56    3:57.54   40  
     1) Saulters, Nicole K 22           2) Ruehl, Bridgette 20            
     3) Richter, Haley E 19             4) Magley, Carlena A 18           
  2 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               4:05.00    4:02.39   34  
     1) Streid, Taylor M 20             2) Battaglia, Melanie 18          
     3) Gieseke, Jalynn 18              4) Osterman, Lizzy 19             
  3 Xavier University-OH  'A'                         3:59.68    4:02.51   32  
     1) Stewart, Carolyn E 18           2) Day, Madison E 18              
     3) Brotherton, Lynn E 19           4) Frigo, Anne M 21               
  4 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'               4:08.05    4:07.32   30  
     1) Anderson, Mackenzie k 18        2) Dicanio, Kelli E 20            
     3) Paige, Katelynn T 19            4) Livshits, Olga 21              
  5 Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'A'            4:02.60    4:07.84   28  
     1) Laird, Lexi 18                  2) Oleksiak, Jenny J 18           
     3) Bourgeois, Lizzie G 20          4) Hurst, Lindsey N 19            
  6 Centre College  'A'                               4:10.71    4:09.93   26  
     1) Maggard, Colleen C 21           2) Vetter, Tayllor E 20           
     3) Walton, Laura A 21              4) Judson, Hadley E 18            
  7 Butler University-IN  'A'                         4:10.08    4:11.48   24  
     1) Scotti, Lauren E 19             2) Weichelt, Caitie 19            
     3) Lambrecht, Lauren C 19          4) Somerville, Hannah M 18        
  8 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  4:17.45    4:17.84   22  
     1) McComas, Anne M 21              2) Helfrich, Katie K 20           
     3) Ward, Melissa A 20              4) Gillison, Olivia N 19          
  9 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'               4:14.11    4:20.01   18  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Shawn K 21         2) Grau, Jamie A 22               
     3) Miller, Taylor 18               4) Betsworth, Mary 19             
 -- Xavier University-OH  'B'                              NT   X4:05.46  
     1) Sloand, Samantha A 18           2) Podlaski, Mary 21              
     3) Shields, Courtney 20            4) Morguelan, Brittany A 18       
 -- Ball State University-IN  'B'                     4:11.57   X4:08.60  
     1) Hostetler, Sara J 21            2) Ahmad, Sumaiyah H 20           
     3) Saulman, Katie L 18             4) Pitsas, Elaine C 19            
 -- Xavier University-OH  'C'                              NT   X4:11.34  
     1) Misanik, Jacquelyn M 18         2) Hyde, Natalie 19               
     3) Johns, Kelsie 18                4) Wilkes, Olivia 20              
 -- Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                               4:10.00   X4:12.12  
     1) Lorenzi, Ellie M 19             2) Christensen, Anne M 20         
     3) Sikora, Sarah 19                4) Kopec, Emily 20                
 -- Ball State University-IN  'C'                     4:12.00   X4:13.45  
     1) Miles, Mallory M 20             2) Graunke, Dana M 20             
     3) Imbro, Mackenzie 21             4) Mattson, Leighann S 18         
 -- Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                               4:15.00   X4:15.85  
     1) McKeen, Tara 18                 2) Scholl, Keevyn 18              
     3) Gould, Whitney 18               4) Gobell, Kirsten 18             
 -- Eastern Illinois University-IL  'B'               4:16.57   X4:16.49  
     1) Lacine, Mary E 19               2) McGee, Janis B 19              
     3) Ruffin, Rebecca M 19            4) Roberts, Morgan E 21           
 -- Eastern Illinois University-IL  'C'               4:25.09   X4:21.57  
     1) Peck, Nikki L 18                2) VanHootegem, Katie N 18        
     3) Smith, Jada M 19                4) Foss, Hailey N 20              
 -- Saint Louis-OZ  'D'                               4:20.00   X4:22.57  
     1) Stickler, Danielle 18           2) Statzer, Gabrielle 18          
     3) Soltys, Hannah 20               4) Hyams, Ariel S 20              
 -- Butler University-IN  'B'                         4:21.50   X4:23.31  
     1) Brannen, Kathleen M 19          2) Fidanze, Rosalie M 20          
     3) Engstrom, Hayden G 18           4) Grogan, Liz M 18               
 -- Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'B'            4:19.56   X4:25.00  
     1) Broyer, Brittany N 19           2) Balko, Karen K 21              
     3) Janda, Amanda N 19              4) Daily, Katie N 19              
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  4:34.67   X4:35.97  
     1) Schachtner, Emilie B 20         2) Metzler, Marina C 21           
     3) Zola, Jacquelyn D 18            4) Russ, Ali A 21                 
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                  4:52.17   X4:52.02  
     1) Budde, Leah K 18                2) Savage, Randi M 21             
     3) Helfrich, Maggie J 19           4) Urano, Hannah M 19             
 -- Centre College  'B'                               4:17.52        XDQ  
     1) Carter, Rachel W 19             2) Smith, Melissa A 20            
     3) Nelson, Bailey A 19             4) Holliday, Meghan J 20          
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ball State University-IN  'A'                     3:30.10    3:28.08   40  
     1) Weber, Mike J 20                2) McNeeley, Gavin L 21           
     3) Krupa, Chris J 22               4) Schroeder, Casey A 21          
  2 Xavier University-OH  'A'                         3:31.03    3:29.16   34  
     1) Thompson, Chad 19               2) Wilson, Chadeau 21             
     3) Conchuratt, Samuel T 20         4) Moss, Armando N 19             
  3 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'               3:35.88    3:34.01   32  
     1) Waszak, Richie S 21             2) O'Hagan, Matt J 22             
     3) Enge, Daniel J 20               4) Lacine, Michael G 21           
  4 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               3:30.00    3:35.24   30  
     1) May, Patrick 18                 2) Brasser, Brian 21              
     3) Butzke, Will J 20               4) Pasquesi, Justin 18            
  5 Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'A'            3:38.36    3:37.30   28  
     1) Carroll, Tony J 18              2) Ferguson, Adam P 18            
     3) Van Dyke, John S 20             4) Nunnelly, Zander G 19          
  6 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'               3:46.17    3:39.68   26  
     1) Davis, Joshua J 20              2) Wilkinson, Brandon M 22        
     3) Shain, Jake 18                  4) Killheffer, Jack W 22          
  7 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  3:42.11    3:46.07   24  
     1) Sheldon, Jesse D 21             2) Mahoney, Matthew J 18          
     3) Ramirez, Marcus L 18            4) Smith, Taylor O 19             
  8 Centre College  'A'                               3:44.23    3:48.57   22  
     1) Kelley, John M 18               2) Vetter, Spencer E 18           
     3) Thompson, Eric A 18             4) Edwards, Aaron D 22            
 -- Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                               3:35.00   X3:35.23  
     1) Brabbins, Jimmy A 21            2) Hansen, Stephen 18             
     3) Hagar, Gavin 18                 4) MacArt, Patrick 18             
 -- Ball State University-IN  'B'                     3:39.93   X3:40.75  
     1) Sullenbarger, Drew J 19         2) Wood, David 21                 
     3) Tharp, Drew W 20                4) Hale, Tucker M 19              
 -- Xavier University-OH  'C'                              NT   X3:42.25  
     1) O'Hara, Joe 20                  2) Gordon, Michael D 18           
     3) Graham, Landon 20               4) Kinney, John 20                
 -- Eastern Illinois University-IL  'B'               3:45.24   X3:45.70  
     1) Koop, Chacour M 22              2) Miller, Josh N 19              
     3) Bower, Michael J 21             4) Jones, Adam M 19               
 -- Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'B'            3:45.82   X3:47.97  
     1) Saunders, Andrew G 20           2) Davis, Josh S 21               
     3) Howard, CJ J 20                 4) Hamilton, Mason D 18           
 -- Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                               3:40.00   X3:48.26  
     1) Embrey, Kyle R 21               2) Mandli, Chris 20               
     3) Clark, Ryan 18                  4) Anderson, Dustin 18            
 -- Ball State University-IN  'C'                     3:45.44   X3:49.12  
     1) Watters, Cam W 19               2) Nau, Mark T 21                 
     3) Fredrickson, Ben R 18           4) Stevens, Nick A 20             
 -- Centre College  'B'                               3:51.44   X3:50.11  
     1) Duren, Gordon G 19              2) Piunti, Jack A 19              
     3) Lowery, Stewart B 22            4) Pritchett, Jess S 19           
 -- Western Illinois University-IL  'B'               3:54.62   X3:57.63  
     1) Grogg, Jeremy 19                2) Pienkowski, Bart J 20          
     3) Peters, Connor 19               4) Vissers, Sam 18                
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  3:52.88   X3:57.71  
     1) Anthony, Sean D 19              2) Perl, Jacob D 20               
     3) DeHaas, Thomas B 19             4) Beach, Jacob W 19              
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                  3:57.45   X4:02.46  
     1) Stefancik, Ryan M 18            2) Nimcharoenwan, Kaneat K 19     
     3) Hennessy, Nathan P 20           4) Planisek, Nate R 19            
 -- Xavier University-OH  'B'                              NT        XDQ  
     1) Maxwell, David 21               2) Zennedjian, Michael 21         
     3) Morejon, Pablo 20               4) Dirvin, Eric G 19              
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ball State University-IN  'A'                     1:46.94    1:47.64   40  
     1) Saulters, Nicole K 22           2) Ruehl, Bridgette 20            
     3) Richter, Haley E 19             4) Magley, Carlena A 18           
  2 Xavier University-OH  'A'                         1:49.50    1:48.69   34  
     1) Stewart, Carolyn E 18           2) Day, Madison E 18              
     3) Shields, Courtney 20            4) Frigo, Anne M 21               
  3 Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'A'            1:50.78    1:52.20   32  
     1) Laird, Lexi 18                  2) Oleksiak, Jenny J 18           
     3) Bourgeois, Lizzie G 20          4) Hurst, Lindsey N 19            
  4 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               1:52.50    1:52.71   30  
     1) Streid, Taylor M 20             2) Battaglia, Melanie 18          
     3) Gieseke, Jalynn 18              4) Lorenzi, Ellie M 19            
  5 Butler University-IN  'A'                         1:52.67    1:54.01   28  
     1) Ring, Kaitie E 19               2) Somerville, Hannah M 18        
     3) Lambrecht, Lauren C 19          4) Scotti, Lauren E 19            
  6 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'               1:52.95    1:54.75   26  
     1) Anderson, Mackenzie k 18        2) Dicanio, Kelli E 20            
     3) Paige, Katelynn T 19            4) Roberts, Morgan E 21           
  7 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'               1:55.25    1:55.56   24  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Shawn K 21         2) Grau, Jamie A 22               
     3) Miller, Taylor 18               4) Rassmussen, Julia 20           
  8 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  1:57.12    1:57.51   22  
     1) McComas, Anne M 21              2) Helfrich, Katie K 20           
     3) Ward, Melissa A 20              4) Gillison, Olivia N 19          
  9 Centre College  'A'                               1:55.13    1:57.87   18  
     1) Carter, Rachel W 19             2) Vetter, Tayllor E 20           
     3) Walton, Laura A 21              4) Weber, Clark E 19              
 -- Ball State University-IN  'B'                     1:52.40   X1:50.77  
     1) Iglesias, Jackie M 19           2) Wierman, Stacey E 19           
     3) Hostetler, Sara J 21            4) Przybylinski, Mallory A 21     
 -- Xavier University-OH  'B'                         1:53.41   X1:53.58  
     1) Sloand, Samantha A 18           2) Podlaski, Mary 21              
     3) Brotherton, Lynn E 19           4) Windemuller, Randi 20          
 -- Xavier University-OH  'C'                         1:55.62   X1:55.46  
     1) Misanik, Jacquelyn M 18         2) Hyde, Natalie 19               
     3) Johns, Kelsie 18                4) Davis, Carly A 18              
 -- Ball State University-IN  'C'                     1:54.50   X1:56.45  
     1) Balko, Katie M 21               2) Ahmad, Sumaiyah H 20           
     3) Saulman, Katie L 18             4) Pitsas, Elaine C 19            
 -- Centre College  'B'                               1:57.83   X1:58.25  
     1) Chumbley, Allison B 19          2) Smith, Melissa A 20            
     3) Haase, Kate E 20                4) Mescher, Maddie S 19           
 -- Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                               1:55.00   X1:58.39  
     1) Stickler, Danielle 18           2) Soltys, Hannah 20              
     3) Sikora, Sarah 19                4) Scholl, Keevyn 18              
 -- Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'B'            1:55.54   X1:58.45  
     1) Trout, Natalie 18               2) Zehner, Peyton 18              
     3) Janda, Amanda N 19              4) Jackson, Drew 18               
 -- Butler University-IN  'B'                         1:59.00   X1:59.46  
     1) Brannen, Kathleen M 19          2) Fidanze, Rosalie M 20          
     3) Pua, Eshan 18                   4) Shoults, Stephanie N 18        
 -- Eastern Illinois University-IL  'B'                    NT   X1:59.78  
     1) Smith, Jada M 19                2) VanHootegem, Katie N 18        
     3) Ruffin, Rebecca M 19            4) McGee, Janis B 19              
 -- Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                               1:57.50   X2:01.36  
     1) Christensen, Anne M 20          2) Hansen, Madelin 18             
     3) Culver, Molly E 21              4)                                
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  2:04.11   X2:04.65  
     1) Schachtner, Emilie B 20         2) Metzler, Marina C 21           
     3) Russ, Ali A 21                  4) Erichsen, Jennifer M 19        
 -- Western Illinois University-IL  'B'               2:00.81   X2:05.46  
     1) Brasile, Haley 19               2) Schnaiter, Jessica A 21        
     3) Hallenbeck, Rebecca 19          4) Hurd, Mandie 22                
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                  2:09.67   X2:11.45  
     1) Helfrich, Maggie J 19           2) Savage, Randi M 21             
     3) Strong, Michelle K 21           4) Urano, Hannah M 19             
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               1:35.00    1:35.24   40  
     1) Brasser, Brian 21               2) Butzke, Will J 20              
     3) Billingsley, Zack 18            4)                                
  2 Xavier University-OH  'A'                         1:34.86    1:35.50   34  
     1) Maxwell, David 21               2) Wilson, Chadeau 21             
     3) Conchuratt, Samuel T 20         4) Moss, Armando N 19             
  3 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'               1:38.25    1:37.39   32  
     1) Waszak, Richie S 21             2) O'Hagan, Matt J 22             
     3) Enge, Daniel J 20               4) Lacine, Michael G 21           
  4 Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'A'            1:38.26    1:39.24   30  
     1) Carroll, Tony J 18              2) Ferguson, Adam P 18            
     3) Van Dyke, John S 20             4) Hamilton, Mason D 18           
  5 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'               1:45.33    1:40.71   28  
     1) Davis, Joshua J 20              2) Wilkinson, Brandon M 22        
     3) Neaveill, Tyler A 18            4) Killheffer, Jack W 22          
  6 Centre College  'A'                               1:41.74    1:42.78   26  
     1) Lowery, Stewart B 22            2) Vetter, Spencer E 18           
     3) Thompson, Eric A 18             4) Pritchett, Jess S 19           
  7 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  1:42.37    1:43.53   24  
     1) Sheldon, Jesse D 21             2) Mahoney, Matthew J 18          
     3) Ramirez, Marcus L 18            4) Nimcharoenwan, Kaneat K 19     
 -- Xavier University-OH  'C'                         1:40.48   X1:40.72  
     1) Oswald, William 18              2) Gordon, Michael D 18           
     3) Graham, Landon 20               4) Clark, Carter M 18             
 -- Ball State University-IN  'B'                     1:40.01   X1:41.11  
     1) Hale, Tucker M 19               2) Wood, David 21                 
     3) Fredrickson, Ben R 18           4) Oaks, Michael S 19             
 -- Ball State University-IN  'C'                     1:45.00   X1:42.77  
     1) Sullenbarger, Drew J 19         2) Nau, Mark T 21                 
     3) Tharp, Drew W 20                4) Fennig, Neal P 18              
 -- Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'B'            1:42.89   X1:43.61  
     1) Saunders, Andrew G 20           2) Davis, Josh S 21               
     3) Howard, CJ J 20                 4) Pyle, Tyler D 18               
 -- Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                               1:40.00   X1:43.87  
     1) Embrey, Kyle R 21               2) Mandli, Chris 20               
     3) Clark, Ryan 18                  4) Stevenson, Hunter 20           
 -- Centre College  'B'                               1:46.22   X1:44.69  
     1) Kelley, John M 18               2) Piunti, Jack A 19              
     3) Assercq, Mathieu L 19           4) Cowley, Stuart T 20            
 -- Western Illinois University-IL  'B'               1:50.17   X1:45.20  
     1) Vissers, Sam 18                 2) Pienkowski, Bart J 20          
     3) Allen, Chris D 18               4) Wierzchowiec, Pawel 18         
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  1:44.34   X1:48.85  
     1) Anthony, Sean D 19              2) Perl, Jacob D 20               
     3) DeHaas, Thomas B 19             4) Smith, Taylor O 19             
 -- Eastern Illinois University-IL  'B'                    NT   X1:49.95  
     1) Swiercz, Steven T 19            2) Rhoten, Christian P 20         
     3) Bower, Michael J 21             4) Krug, Ryan M 18                
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                  1:47.21   X1:52.11  
     1) Stefancik, Ryan M 18            2) Smith, Derek M 19              
     3) Hennessy, Nathan P 20           4) Beach, Jacob W 19              
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'D'                  1:53.11   X1:58.65  
     1) Irwin, Chase P 18               2) Fogle, Reed C 22               
     3) Planisek, Nate R 19             4) Horsfall, Thomas C 18          
 -- Ball State University-IN  'A'                     1:35.44         DQ  
     1) Weber, Mike J 20                2) McNeeley, Gavin L 21           
     3) Krupa, Chris J 22               4) Schroeder, Casey A 21          
 -- Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                               1:37.50        XDQ  
     1) Brabbins, Jimmy A 21            2) Hansen, Stephen 18             
     3) Hagar, Gavin 18                 4) Kocian, Blake 21               
 -- Xavier University-OH  'B'                         1:38.09        XDQ  
     1) Thompson, Chad 19               2) Zennedjian, Michael 21         
     3) Morejon, Pablo 20               4) Kinney, John 20                
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Imbro, Mackenzie          21 Ball State-IN        4:42.24    4:36.33   20  
  2 Streid, Taylor M          20 SLU-OZ               4:40.00    4:36.82   17  
  3 Pratt-Collins, Katelyn J  20 Ball State-IN        4:45.13    4:46.74   16  
  4 Gould, Whitney            18 SLU-OZ               4:51.50    4:47.09   15  
  5 Podlaski, Mary            21 XU-OH                4:49.17    4:47.22   14  
  6 Lacine, Mary E            19 EIU-IL               4:48.96    4:47.36   13  
  7 Miles, Mallory M          20 Ball State-IN        4:49.04    4:48.26   12  
  8 Martin, Jenny             19 XU-OH                4:50.92    4:48.95   11  
  9 Hussey, Kayla Q           19 Ball State-IN        4:49.90   x4:53.81  
 10 Holliday, Meghan J        20 Centre               4:53.81    4:54.06    9  
 11 Trout, Natalie            18 IUPUI-IN             4:53.99    4:54.75    7  
 12 Hansen, Madelin           18 SLU-OZ               5:03.00    4:55.97    6  
 13 Nelson, Bailey A          19 Centre               4:55.39    4:56.86    5  
 14 Janda, Amanda N           19 IUPUI-IN             5:06.36    4:56.89    4  
 15 Massey, Kristin           18 SLU-OZ               5:04.50   x4:59.18  
 16 Young, Chelsey            18 Ball State-IN        4:50.10   x4:59.74  
 17 Hyams, Ariel S            20 SLU-OZ               5:15.00   x5:01.40  
 18 Mattson, Leighann S       18 Ball State-IN        4:50.10   x5:05.37  
 19 Schnaiter, Jessica A      21 Western-IL           5:03.42    5:06.82    3  
 20 Washnock, Caroline T      19 Centre               5:01.02    5:09.16    2  
 21 Miller, Taylor            18 Western-IL           5:06.18    5:16.15    1  
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zennedjian, Michael       21 XU-OH                4:07.86    4:11.43   20  
  2 Thompson, Chad            19 XU-OH                4:16.12    4:14.95   17  
  3 Ness, Jared               20 XU-OH                4:20.05    4:17.29   16  
  4 Bower, Michael J          21 EIU-IL               4:19.26    4:20.06   15  
  5 Davis, Joshua J           20 Western-IL           4:26.49    4:22.36   14  
  6 Nunnelly, Zander G        19 IUPUI-IN             4:16.95    4:24.43   13  
  7 Davis, James              18 SLU-OZ               4:30.50    4:26.28   12  
  8 DeBrota, Tony E           22 Ball State-IN        4:20.33    4:26.38   11  
  9 Koop, Chacour M           22 EIU-IL               4:30.43    4:26.59    9  
 10 Malony, Shawn P           22 Centre               4:26.49    4:26.87    7  
 11 Anderson, Dustin          18 SLU-OZ               4:22.50    4:27.57    6  
 12 Miller, Josh N            19 EIU-IL               4:31.49    4:28.12    5  
 13 Snare, Conner N           18 Ball State-IN        4:23.33    4:28.56    4  
 14 Hostetler, Andrew J       21 Ball State-IN        4:25.33    4:28.85    3  
 15 Rhoten, Christian P       20 EIU-IL                    NT   x4:30.20  
 16 Anthony, Sean D           19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:27.89    4:32.78    2  
 17 Grogg, Jeremy             19 Western-IL                NT    4:42.66    1  
 18 Litzau, Spencer           20 SLU-OZ               4:50.00    4:50.78  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Haley E          19 Ball State-IN          55.80      57.03   20  
  2 Gieseke, Jalynn           18 SLU-OZ                 59.50      58.76   17  
  3 Miles, Mallory M          20 Ball State-IN          59.01      59.34   16  
  4 Hostetler, Sara J         21 Ball State-IN          58.54      59.63   15  
  5 Bourgeois, Lizzie G       20 IUPUI-IN             1:00.21      59.92   14  
  6 Shields, Courtney         20 XU-OH                1:00.44    1:00.09   13  
  7 Osterman, Lizzy           19 SLU-OZ                 59.00    1:00.13   12  
  8 Ward, Melissa A           20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:00.00    1:00.38   11  
  9 Brotherton, Lynn E        19 XU-OH                  59.72    1:01.23    9  
 10 Pua, Eshan                18 Butler-IN            1:01.57    1:01.62    7  
 11 Lambrecht, Lauren C       19 Butler-IN            1:00.07    1:01.65    6  
 12 Saulman, Katie L          18 Ball State-IN        1:04.15   x1:02.30  
 13 Sikora, Sarah             19 SLU-OZ               1:01.50    1:02.57    5  
 14 Walton, Laura A           21 Centre               1:02.31    1:02.62    4  
 15 Paige, Katelynn T         19 EIU-IL               1:02.04    1:03.23    3  
 16 Johns, Kelsie             18 XU-OH                1:02.34    1:03.49    2  
 17 Ruffin, Rebecca M         19 EIU-IL               1:02.68    1:04.52    1  
 18 Haase, Kate E             20 Centre               1:05.70    1:04.90  
 19 Smith, Jada M             19 EIU-IL               1:06.88    1:05.51  
 20 Brasile, Haley            19 Western-IL           1:07.93    1:06.52  
 21 Zola, Jacquelyn D         18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:08.16    1:07.05  
 22 Bowen, Tammy R            21 EIU-IL               1:07.80   x1:07.33  
 23 Engstrom, Hayden G        18 Butler-IN            1:07.79    1:09.06  
 24 Grogan, Liz M             18 Butler-IN            1:06.50   x1:09.40  
 25 Russ, Ali A               21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:07.13    1:09.78  
 26 Need, Lauren E            20 Butler-IN            1:10.67   x1:09.83  
 27 Lenox, Stephanie L        21 Centre               1:11.88    1:10.48  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conchuratt, Samuel T      20 XU-OH                  51.20      51.33   20  
  2 Krupa, Chris J            22 Ball State-IN          51.64      51.52   17  
  3 Enge, Daniel J            20 EIU-IL                 52.40      52.75   16  
  4 Moss, Armando N           19 XU-OH                  53.97      52.86   15  
  5 Butzke, Will J            20 SLU-OZ                 53.00      53.40   14  
  6 Waszak, Richie S          21 EIU-IL                 53.97      53.43   13  
  7 Ramirez, Marcus L         18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       53.29      53.93   12  
  8 Van Dyke, John S          20 IUPUI-IN               53.81      54.25   11  
  9 Tharp, Drew W             20 Ball State-IN          53.70      54.40    9  
 10 Morejon, Pablo            20 XU-OH                  53.79      54.51    6.5
 10 Hagar, Gavin              18 SLU-OZ                 54.00      54.51    6.5
 12 Maxwell, David            21 XU-OH                  54.25     x54.57  
 13 Lacine, Michael G         21 EIU-IL                 54.13      54.78    5  
 14 Thompson, Eric A          18 Centre                 54.79      54.87    4  
 15 Graham, Landon            20 XU-OH                  53.97     x54.91  
 16 Shain, Jake               18 Western-IL             54.75      55.15    3  
 17 Edwards, Aaron D          22 Centre                 56.94      55.28    2  
 18 Davis, Josh S             21 IUPUI-IN               55.03      56.03    1  
 19 Mahoney, Matthew J        18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       57.88      56.32  
 20 Peters, Connor            19 Western-IL             59.15      56.71  
 21 Fredrickson, Ben R        18 Ball State-IN          55.74      56.82  
 22 Pritchett, Jess S         19 Centre                 57.05      56.88  
 23 Davies, Sinclair S        18 Centre                 58.47     x57.97  
 24 Howard, CJ J              20 IUPUI-IN               55.82      58.00  
 25 Assercq, Mathieu L        19 Centre                 57.88     x58.93  
 26 Clark, Ryan               18 SLU-OZ                 58.50      59.19  
 27 Allen, Chris D            18 Western-IL           1:02.77    1:01.16  
 28 DeHaas, Thomas B          19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       59.34    1:01.47  
 29 Lowery, Stewart B         22 Centre                 57.69   x1:01.87  
 30 Beach, Jacob W            19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:03.43   x1:03.73  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisolek, Emily D          19 Ball State-IN        1:55.64    1:55.20   20  
  2 Barber, Margaret A        17 IUPUI-IN             1:57.93    1:57.48   17  
  3 Bischoff, Jillian R       20 Ball State-IN        1:55.96    1:57.87   16  
  4 Zehner, Peyton            18 IUPUI-IN             1:58.84    1:58.97   15  
  5 Morguelan, Brittany A     18 XU-OH                2:00.73    1:59.69   14  
  6 Magley, Carlena A         18 Ball State-IN        2:02.43    1:59.92   13  
  7 Raynor, Grace             19 XU-OH                2:01.73    2:00.11   12  
  8 Judson, Hadley E          18 Centre               2:00.19    2:00.36   11  
  9 Windemuller, Randi        20 XU-OH                1:59.41    2:00.71    9  
 10 Miller, Mia M             20 Ball State-IN        2:01.07   x2:00.86  
 11 Jackson, Cheyanne M       20 Ball State-IN        2:01.81   x2:00.92  
 12 Pitsas, Elaine C          19 Ball State-IN        2:03.10   x2:01.24  
 13 Weber, Clark E            19 Centre               2:01.19    2:01.70    7  
 14 Kirby, Erin K             18 XU-OH                2:03.89   x2:01.72  
 15 Weichelt, Caitie          19 Butler-IN            1:59.28    2:02.73    6  
 16 Cox, Courtney             19 XU-OH                2:01.97   x2:02.99  
 17 Gobell, Kirsten           18 SLU-OZ               2:04.50    2:03.12    5  
 18 Foss, Hailey N            20 EIU-IL               2:00.86    2:03.45    4  
 19 Kopec, Emily              20 SLU-OZ               2:03.50    2:03.58    3  
 20 Brotherton, Lynn E        19 XU-OH                2:02.29   x2:03.66  
 21 Wilkes, Olivia            20 XU-OH                2:01.97   x2:03.79  
 22 Mescher, Maddie S         19 Centre               2:04.30    2:04.97    2  
 23 Broyer, Brittany N        19 IUPUI-IN             2:07.02    2:05.44    1  
 24 Betsworth, Mary           19 Western-IL           2:02.93    2:05.64  
 25 Davis, Carly A            18 XU-OH                2:03.83   x2:05.77  
 26 Daily, Katie N            19 IUPUI-IN             2:08.71   x2:06.65  
 27 Przybylinski, Mallory A   21 Ball State-IN        2:10.00   x2:06.89  
 28 Erichsen, Jennifer M      19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:06.99    2:07.15  
 29 Helfrich, Maggie J        19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:12.34    2:08.50  
 30 Peck, Nikki L             18 EIU-IL               2:07.88    2:08.91  
 31 Johannsen, Kyle A         21 Butler-IN            2:11.50    2:10.19  
 32 Uppfalt, Katie M          20 IUPUI-IN             2:09.37   x2:12.45  
 33 Urano, Hannah M           19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:12.83    2:15.86  
 34 Scherry, Jessica R        18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:14.27   x2:17.77  
 35 Buchert, Sara M           21 IUPUI-IN             2:15.47   x2:18.16  
 36 Hurd, Mandie              22 Western-IL           2:19.34    2:19.22  
 37 Platau, Libby C           19 Butler-IN            2:21.50    2:22.57  
 38 Savage, Randi M           21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:22.21   x2:23.54  
 39 Hugg, Kelsey              18 Western-IL           2:24.06    2:30.73  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dirvin, Eric G            19 XU-OH                1:42.85    1:44.24   20  
  2 Pasquesi, Justin          18 SLU-OZ               1:46.00    1:44.82   17  
  3 MacArt, Patrick           18 SLU-OZ               1:49.50    1:45.88   16  
  4 Oswald, William           18 XU-OH                1:48.38    1:46.64   15  
  5 Gordon, David             20 XU-OH                1:47.58    1:46.93   14  
  6 Huff, Alexander P         18 XU-OH                1:48.47   x1:47.57  
  7 Stevens, Nick A           20 Ball State-IN        1:50.77    1:47.97   13  
  8 Smith, Taylor O           19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:51.21    1:48.15   12  
  9 Schroeder, Casey A        21 Ball State-IN        1:50.55    1:48.38   11  
 10 Oaks, Michael S           19 Ball State-IN        1:49.00    1:48.61    9  
 11 Kelly, Mike T             21 SLU-OZ               1:50.50    1:48.80    7  
 12 Green, Luke R             21 IUPUI-IN             1:49.19    1:48.83    6  
 13 Schneider, Dan            21 XU-OH                1:51.41   x1:48.86  
 14 McGeehan, Kiernan P       19 XU-OH                1:47.49   x1:49.06  
 15 Vissers, Sam              18 Western-IL           1:53.71    1:51.28    5  
 16 Lamb, Andy R              19 Ball State-IN        1:50.33   x1:51.36  
 17 Merlihan, Patrick M       19 SLU-OZ               1:55.50   x1:51.49  
 18 Buchanan, Jack H          20 Centre               1:53.26    1:51.52    4  
 19 Neaveill, Tyler A         18 Western-IL           1:50.89    1:51.96    3  
 20 Stevenson, Hunter         20 SLU-OZ               1:51.00   x1:51.98  
 21 Leary, James R            19 Centre               1:52.77    1:52.22    2  
 22 Pyle, Tyler D             18 IUPUI-IN             1:52.77    1:52.65    1  
 23 LeMasters, Matt P         19 IUPUI-IN             1:52.43    1:52.78  
 24 Walker, Sam P             19 Centre               1:55.39    1:52.81  
 25 Cruz, David               18 SLU-OZ               1:54.00   x1:52.87  
 26 Rauh, Nick A              18 Centre               1:59.31   x1:53.09  
 27 Sobczak, Ben T            18 Ball State-IN        1:54.14   x1:53.24  
 28 Hamilton, Mason D         18 IUPUI-IN             1:53.50   x1:53.28  
 29 Fennig, Neal P            18 Ball State-IN        1:52.14   x1:53.38  
 30 Jones, Adam M             19 EIU-IL                    NT    1:53.57  
 31 Swiercz, Steven T         19 EIU-IL               1:57.87    1:56.66  
 32 Krug, Ryan M              18 EIU-IL               1:56.63    1:57.16  
 33 Planisek, Nate R          19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:55.68    1:59.00  
 34 Magdic, Matt J            20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:58.99    1:59.32  
 35 McCrary, Wes              18 Centre               1:59.88   x1:59.44  
 36 Hennessy, Nathan P        20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:58.01   x1:59.95  
 37 Irwin, Chase P            18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:00.12   x2:00.43  
 38 Smith, Derek M            19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:59.81   x2:02.82  
 39 Horsfall, Thomas C        18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:06.41   x2:08.14  
 40 Matano, Jake B            18 Centre                    NT   x2:31.34  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruehl, Bridgette          20 Ball State-IN        1:05.01    1:06.18   20  
  2 Wierman, Stacey E         19 Ball State-IN        1:07.71    1:07.98   17  
  3 Day, Madison E            18 XU-OH                1:07.90    1:09.62   16  
  4 Dicanio, Kelli E          20 EIU-IL               1:08.87    1:09.69   15  
  5 Grau, Jamie A             22 Western-IL           1:10.18    1:10.09   14  
  6 Frigo, Anne M             21 XU-OH                     NT    1:10.73   13  
  7 Hyde, Natalie             19 XU-OH                1:10.53    1:11.00   12  
  8 Scholl, Keevyn            18 SLU-OZ               1:12.00    1:11.17   11  
  9 McGee, Janis B            19 EIU-IL               1:11.64    1:11.29    9  
 10 Battaglia, Melanie        18 SLU-OZ               1:09.50    1:11.75    7  
 11 Vetter, Tayllor E         20 Centre               1:11.76    1:12.07    6  
 12 Helfrich, Katie K         20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:12.36    1:12.18    5  
 13 Smith, Melissa A          20 Centre               1:13.47    1:12.54    4  
 14 Taylor, Tori L            19 Ball State-IN        1:13.51    1:12.56    3  
 15 Fidanze, Rosalie M        20 Butler-IN            1:13.07    1:12.62    2  
 16 Somerville, Hannah M      18 Butler-IN            1:12.20    1:12.81    1  
 17 Statzer, Gabrielle        18 SLU-OZ               1:14.00    1:13.10  
 18 Graunke, Dana M           20 Ball State-IN        1:15.10   x1:13.17  
 19 Soberman, Rachel          18 Butler-IN            1:13.94    1:13.32  
 20 Ahmad, Sumaiyah H         20 Ball State-IN        1:08.96   x1:13.42  
 21 Christensen, Anne M       20 SLU-OZ               1:12.00   x1:14.39  
 22 VanHootegem, Katie N      18 EIU-IL               1:14.22    1:14.66  
 23 Johns, Kelsie             18 XU-OH                1:12.07   x1:14.69  
 24 Soltys, Hannah            20 SLU-OZ               1:13.50   x1:14.90  
 25 Roberts, Morgan E         21 EIU-IL               1:17.01   x1:14.94  
 26 Shoults, Stephanie N      18 Butler-IN            1:15.48   x1:16.07  
 27 Brannen, Kathleen M       19 Butler-IN            1:14.00   x1:16.42  
 28 Balko, Karen K            21 IUPUI-IN             1:16.92    1:16.64  
 29 Metzler, Marina C         21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:19.02    1:17.11  
 30 Kirby, Kelsey E           18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:19.40    1:21.05  
 31 Budde, Leah K             18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:25.11   x1:22.39  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Chadeau           21 XU-OH                  59.76      59.22   20  
  2 Brasser, Brian            21 SLU-OZ                 59.91      59.25   17  
  3 McNeeley, Gavin L         21 Ball State-IN          59.27      59.53   16  
  4 Ferguson, Adam P          18 IUPUI-IN             1:00.42    1:00.17   15  
  5 Hansen, Stephen           18 SLU-OZ               1:01.50    1:00.33   14  
  6 Stewart, Rick             21 XU-OH                1:00.85    1:00.36   13  
  7 Wilkinson, Brandon M      22 Western-IL           1:00.89    1:01.05   12  
  8 Wood, David               21 Ball State-IN        1:01.27    1:01.36   11  
  9 Gordon, Michael D         18 XU-OH                1:00.26    1:01.51    9  
 10 Vetter, Spencer E         18 Centre               1:02.74    1:01.60    7  
 11 Clark, Carter M           18 XU-OH                1:01.23   x1:01.98  
 12 Mahoney, Matthew J        18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:00.99    1:03.08    6  
 13 Kocian, Blake             21 SLU-OZ               1:05.50    1:03.63    5  
 14 Mandli, Chris             20 SLU-OZ               1:03.00   x1:04.08  
 15 Kwan, Nathan              21 Centre               1:06.29    1:04.53    4  
 16 Nau, Mark T               21 Ball State-IN        1:05.00    1:04.77    3  
 17 Rodgers, Louis T          18 Centre               1:05.44    1:05.22    2  
 18 McConnell, Knox A         19 Centre               1:06.94   x1:05.74  
 19 Wierzchowiec, Pawel       18 Western-IL           1:07.23    1:05.86    1  
 19 Piunti, Jack A            19 Centre               1:05.12   x1:05.86  
 21 Pienkowski, Bart J        20 Western-IL           1:09.75    1:07.81  
 22 Perl, Jacob D             20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:04.87    1:07.88  
 23 Nimcharoenwan, Kaneat K   19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:08.00    1:07.95  
 24 Smith, Derek M            19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:11.87   x1:12.61  
 25 Fogle, Reed C             22 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:13.45   x1:17.66  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Carolyn E        18 XU-OH                  58.91      58.85   20  
  2 Maggard, Colleen C        21 Centre               1:00.75      59.39   17  
  3 Laird, Lexi               18 IUPUI-IN               59.35      59.70   16  
  4 Misanik, Jacquelyn M      18 XU-OH                1:00.26    1:00.14   15  
  5 Sloand, Samantha A        18 XU-OH                  59.74    1:00.32   14  
  6 Iglesias, Jackie M        19 Ball State-IN          59.67    1:00.40   13  
  7 Saulters, Nicole K        22 Ball State-IN          59.12    1:00.42   12  
  8 Pratt-Collins, Katelyn J  20 Ball State-IN          59.46    1:01.50   11  
  9 Ring, Kaitie E            19 Butler-IN            1:03.32    1:01.53    9  
 10 Scotti, Lauren E          19 Butler-IN            1:01.14    1:02.04    7  
 11 Anderson, Mackenzie k     18 EIU-IL               1:02.25    1:02.26    6  
 12 Livshits, Olga            21 EIU-IL               1:02.87    1:02.67    5  
 13 Helland, Anna             20 XU-OH                1:03.41   x1:02.89  
 14 Lorenzi, Ellie M          19 SLU-OZ               1:03.50    1:03.15    4  
 15 Balko, Katie M            21 Ball State-IN        1:03.03   x1:03.31  
 16 Raynor, Grace             19 XU-OH                1:02.88   x1:03.78  
 17 Oatman, Holly H           20 Centre               1:03.65    1:04.11    3  
 18 Fitzpatrick, Shawn K      21 Western-IL           1:03.46    1:04.20    2  
 19 Chumbley, Allison B       19 Centre               1:04.22    1:04.55    1  
 20 Hurst, Lindsey N          19 IUPUI-IN             1:01.52    1:04.73  
 21 McKeen, Tara              18 SLU-OZ               1:04.50    1:05.03  
 22 Stickler, Danielle        18 SLU-OZ               1:05.00    1:05.39  
 23 Carter, Rachel W          19 Centre               1:04.77   x1:05.51  
 24 McComas, Anne M           21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:05.00    1:05.79  
 25 Ward, Melissa A           20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:06.37    1:06.91  
 26 Walton, Laura A           21 Centre               1:04.57   x1:06.99  
 27 Leftwich, Olivia G        18 Centre               1:09.20   x1:07.38  
 28 Sikora, Sarah             19 SLU-OZ               1:07.50   x1:07.77  
 29 Schachtner, Emilie B      20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:07.00    1:08.16  
 30 Smith, Jada M             19 EIU-IL               1:08.98    1:09.36  
 31 Gillison, Olivia N        19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:06.78   x1:10.27  
 32 Jackson, Drew             18 IUPUI-IN             1:05.20    1:10.45  
 33 Kirby, Kelsey E           18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:12.39   x1:10.85  
 34 Hamilton, Leslie A        19 Centre               1:11.77   x1:11.25  
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Mike J             20 Ball State-IN          52.11      51.99   20  
  2 Maxwell, David            21 XU-OH                  53.23      53.67   17  
  3 Carroll, Tony J           18 IUPUI-IN               54.44      54.37   16  
  4 May, Patrick              18 SLU-OZ                 55.00      54.71   15  
  5 Waszak, Richie S          21 EIU-IL                 54.05      55.08   14  
  6 Brabbins, Jimmy A         21 SLU-OZ                 56.00      55.38   13  
  7 O'Hara, Joe               20 XU-OH                  55.60      55.56   12  
  8 Hale, Tucker M            19 Ball State-IN          56.54      55.70   11  
  9 Sullenbarger, Drew J      19 Ball State-IN          55.97      56.32    9  
 10 Saunders, Andrew G        20 IUPUI-IN               55.51      56.46    7  
 11 Kelley, John M            18 Centre                 57.02      56.63    6  
 12 Kinney, John              20 XU-OH                  57.58      56.78    5  
 13 Killheffer, Jack W        22 Western-IL             58.32      57.04    4  
 14 Duren, Gordon G           19 Centre                 57.91      57.13    3  
 15 Bush, Zach J              19 Centre                 58.57      57.80    2  
 16 Watters, Cam W            19 Ball State-IN          57.36     x57.83  
 17 Cowley, Stuart T          20 Centre               1:00.11     x58.04  
 18 Embrey, Kyle R            21 SLU-OZ                 56.50      58.15    1  
 19 Lowery, Stewart B         22 Centre                 58.55     x59.01  
 20 Sheldon, Jesse D          21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       57.90      59.96  
 21 Ramirez, Marcus L         18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       58.95    1:00.02  
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ball State University-IN  'A'                     7:49.51    7:50.54   40  
     1) Bischoff, Jillian R 20          2) Miller, Mia M 20               
     3) Richter, Haley E 19             4) Wisolek, Emily D 19            
  2 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               7:50.00    7:58.90   34  
     1) Streid, Taylor M 20             2) Osterman, Lizzy 19             
     3) Kopec, Emily 20                 4) Hansen, Madelin 18             
  3 Centre College  'A'                               8:03.03    8:04.98   32  
     1) Maggard, Colleen C 21           2) Oatman, Holly H 20             
     3) Judson, Hadley E 18             4) Weber, Clark E 19              
  4 Xavier University-OH  'A'                         8:00.11    8:05.00   30  
     1) Podlaski, Mary 21               2) Raynor, Grace 19               
     3) Morguelan, Brittany A 18        4) Windemuller, Randi 20          
  5 Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'A'            8:05.11    8:14.08   28  
     1) Zehner, Peyton 18               2) Trout, Natalie 18              
     3) Balko, Karen K 21               4) Barber, Margaret A 17          
  6 Butler University-IN  'A'                         8:05.00    8:18.01   26  
     1) Pua, Eshan 18                   2) Scotti, Lauren E 19            
     3) Ring, Kaitie E 19               4) Weichelt, Caitie 19            
  7 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'               8:06.62    8:24.54   24  
     1) Foss, Hailey N 20               2) Lacine, Mary E 19              
     3) Peck, Nikki L 18                4) Livshits, Olga 21              
  8 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'               8:07.92    8:34.30   22  
     1) Betsworth, Mary 19              2) Brasile, Haley 19              
     3) Fitzpatrick, Shawn K 21         4) Miller, Taylor 18              
  9 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  8:28.34    8:39.54   18  
     1) Erichsen, Jennifer M 19         2) Russ, Ali A 21                 
     3) McComas, Anne M 21              4) Ward, Melissa A 20             
 -- Xavier University-OH  'B'                         8:08.16   X8:14.16  
     1) Brotherton, Lynn E 19           2) Kirby, Erin K 18               
     3) Wilkes, Olivia 20               4) Davis, Carly A 18              
 -- Ball State University-IN  'B'                     8:05.11   X8:15.57  
     1) Jackson, Cheyanne M 20          2) Young, Chelsey 18              
     3) Taylor, Tori L 19               4) Wierman, Stacey E 19           
 -- Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                               8:00.00   X8:24.41  
     1) Gould, Whitney 18               2) Gobell, Kirsten 18             
     3) Massey, Kristin 18              4) Hyams, Ariel S 20              
 -- Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                               8:10.00   X8:48.42  
     1) Stickler, Danielle 18           2) Statzer, Gabrielle 18          
     3) Scholl, Keevyn 18               4) Sikora, Sarah 19               
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  8:45.00   X8:53.11  
     1) Schachtner, Emilie B 20         2) Urano, Hannah M 19             
     3) Metzler, Marina C 21            4) Zola, Jacquelyn D 18           
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                  8:55.00   X9:17.27  
     1) Strong, Michelle K 21           2) Budde, Leah K 18               
     3) Scherry, Jessica R 18           4) Helfrich, Maggie J 19          
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier University-OH  'A'                         7:01.13    7:02.41   40  
     1) Conchuratt, Samuel T 20         2) Dirvin, Eric G 19              
     3) Thompson, Chad 19               4) Zennedjian, Michael 21         
  2 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               7:00.00    7:02.94   34  
     1) Anderson, Dustin 18             2) MacArt, Patrick 18             
     3) Kelly, Mike T 21                4) Pasquesi, Justin 18            
  3 Ball State University-IN  'A'                     7:20.00    7:16.76   32  
     1) Hale, Tucker M 19               2) DeBrota, Tony E 22             
     3) Stevens, Nick A 20              4) Oaks, Michael S 19             
  4 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  7:32.11    7:21.71   30  
     1) Smith, Taylor O 19              2) Anthony, Sean D 19             
     3) Ramirez, Marcus L 18            4) Mahoney, Matthew J 18          
  5 Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'A'            7:17.27    7:23.13   28  
     1) Van Dyke, John S 20             2) Nunnelly, Zander G 19          
     3) Pyle, Tyler D 18                4) Green, Luke R 21               
  6 Centre College  'A'                               7:29.02    7:23.88   26  
     1) Malony, Shawn P 22              2) Buchanan, Jack H 20            
     3) Kelley, John M 18               4) Edwards, Aaron D 22            
  7 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'               7:22.50    7:30.47   24  
     1) Koop, Chacour M 22              2) Enge, Daniel J 20              
     3) Rhoten, Christian P 20          4) Krug, Ryan M 18                
  8 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'               7:21.39    7:30.49   22  
     1) Shain, Jake 18                  2) Davis, Joshua J 20             
     3) Neaveill, Tyler A 18            4) Wilkinson, Brandon M 22        
 -- Xavier University-OH  'C'                         7:20.71   X7:15.13  
     1) Graham, Landon 20               2) Gordon, Michael D 18           
     3) Maxwell, David 21               4) Schneider, Dan 21              
 -- Xavier University-OH  'B'                         7:10.17   X7:15.14  
     1) Oswald, William 18              2) Huff, Alexander P 18           
     3) McGeehan, Kiernan P 19          4) Gordon, David 20               
 -- Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                               7:10.00   X7:29.04  
     1) Billingsley, Zack 18            2) Cruz, David 18                 
     3) Brabbins, Jimmy A 21            4) Hagar, Gavin 18                
 -- Eastern Illinois University-IL  'B'                    NT   X7:35.43  
     1) Swiercz, Steven T 19            2) Miller, Josh N 19              
     3) Bower, Michael J 21             4) Jones, Adam M 19               
 -- Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                               7:20.00   X7:44.52  
     1) Clark, Ryan 18                  2) Davis, James 18                
     3) Merlihan, Patrick M 19          4) Litzau, Spencer 20             
 -- Western Illinois University-IL  'B'               7:47.89   X7:56.61  
     1) Wierzchowiec, Pawel 18          2) Rashed, Amir 18                
     3) Peters, Connor 19               4) Grogg, Jeremy 19               
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  7:55.89   X8:08.53  
     1) Hennessy, Nathan P 20           2) Irwin, Chase P 18              
     3) Magdic, Matt J 20               4) Planisek, Nate R 19            
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Erin K             18 XU-OH               10:53.27   17:55.64   20  
  2 Hussey, Kayla Q           19 Ball State-IN       10:54.56   18:00.38   17  
  3 Hansen, Madelin           18 SLU-OZ              10:55.50   18:10.87   16  
  4 Weber, Clark E            19 Centre              10:50.30   18:14.45   15  
  5 Gould, Whitney            18 SLU-OZ              11:02.50   18:18.39   14  
  6 Jackson, Cheyanne M       20 Ball State-IN       10:49.02   18:20.47   13  
  7 Broyer, Brittany N        19 IUPUI-IN            11:06.02   18:24.03   12  
  8 Cox, Courtney             19 XU-OH               10:49.93   18:25.01   11  
  9 Mattson, Leighann S       18 Ball State-IN       10:57.68   18:47.91    9  
 10 Trout, Natalie            18 IUPUI-IN            11:15.76   18:50.89    7  
 11 Brannen, Kathleen M       19 Butler-IN           11:10.00   19:05.74    6  
 12 Johannsen, Kyle A         21 Butler-IN           11:25.73   19:13.99    5  
 13 Young, Chelsey            18 Ball State-IN       11:10.11  x19:16.21  
 14 Massey, Kristin           18 SLU-OZ              11:31.50   19:16.31    4  
 15 Gobell, Kirsten           18 SLU-OZ              11:40.50  x19:17.30  
 16 Need, Lauren E            20 Butler-IN           11:30.50   19:17.65    3  
 17 Hyams, Ariel S            20 SLU-OZ              11:42.50  x19:19.39  
 18 Peck, Nikki L             18 EIU-IL              11:45.07   19:33.34    2  
 19 Buchert, Sara M           21 IUPUI-IN            12:10.55   20:06.35    1  
 20 Gillison, Olivia N        19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH    11:50.00   20:26.68  
 21 Strong, Michelle K        21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH    12:06.21   20:43.03  
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGeehan, Kiernan P       19 XU-OH                9:48.04   16:28.30   20  
  2 Gordon, David             20 XU-OH               10:00.41   16:44.25   17  
  3 Huff, Alexander P         18 XU-OH               10:11.45   16:49.19   16  
  4 Lamb, Andy R              19 Ball State-IN       10:13.53   16:56.49   15  
  5 Kelly, Mike T             21 SLU-OZ              10:19.00   16:59.70   14  
  6 Nunnelly, Zander G        19 IUPUI-IN            10:05.80   17:04.48   13  
  7 Oswald, William           18 XU-OH               10:16.09  x17:07.24  
  8 Smith, Taylor O           19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH    10:14.67   17:23.79   12  
  9 Sharp, Steve              20 XU-OH               10:32.48  x17:24.83  
 10 LeMasters, Matt P         19 IUPUI-IN            10:16.41   17:25.28   11  
 11 Stevens, Nick A           20 Ball State-IN       10:12.09   17:27.32    9  
 12 Merlihan, Patrick M       19 SLU-OZ              10:14.00   17:50.92    7  
 13 Litzau, Spencer           20 SLU-OZ              10:15.00   17:51.64    6  
 14 Leary, James R            19 Centre              10:37.72   17:59.34    5  
 15 Davis, James              18 SLU-OZ              10:39.00  x18:01.71  
 16 Rhoten, Christian P       20 EIU-IL              10:27.01   18:04.72    4  
 17 Swiercz, Steven T         19 EIU-IL              11:01.27   18:14.64    3  
 18 Walker, Sam P             19 Centre              11:08.29   18:24.57    2  
 19 Magdic, Matt J            20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH    10:56.45   18:33.35    1  
 20 Rashed, Amir              18 Western-IL          10:58.72   18:36.54  
 21 Sobczak, Ben T            18 Ball State-IN       11:04.49   18:41.62  
 22 Grogg, Jeremy             19 Western-IL          10:58.61   18:42.33  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maggard, Colleen C        21 Centre               2:11.04    2:08.15   20  
  2 Sloand, Samantha A        18 XU-OH                2:08.55    2:08.44   17  
  3 Laird, Lexi               18 IUPUI-IN             2:10.53    2:09.26   16  
  4 Hostetler, Sara J         21 Ball State-IN        2:08.05    2:09.38   15  
  5 Stewart, Carolyn E        18 XU-OH                2:08.59    2:10.20   14  
  6 Misanik, Jacquelyn M      18 XU-OH                2:10.33    2:10.27   13  
  7 Wisolek, Emily D          19 Ball State-IN        2:13.97    2:10.28   12  
  8 Pratt-Collins, Katelyn J  20 Ball State-IN        2:08.22    2:10.50   11  
  9 Iglesias, Jackie M        19 Ball State-IN        2:11.19   x2:10.73  
 10 Saulman, Katie L          18 Ball State-IN        2:17.23   x2:14.32  
 11 Oatman, Holly H           20 Centre               2:17.45    2:15.35    9  
 12 Raynor, Grace             19 XU-OH                2:14.82   x2:15.37  
 13 Livshits, Olga            21 EIU-IL               2:19.96    2:17.36    7  
 14 Lacine, Mary E            19 EIU-IL               2:16.95    2:17.94    6  
 15 Scotti, Lauren E          19 Butler-IN            2:14.15    2:18.13    5  
 15 Balko, Katie M            21 Ball State-IN        2:20.69   x2:18.13  
 17 McKeen, Tara              18 SLU-OZ               2:19.50    2:18.80    4  
 18 Ring, Kaitie E            19 Butler-IN            2:18.32    2:18.94    3  
 19 Holliday, Meghan J        20 Centre               2:16.37    2:19.07    2  
 20 Chumbley, Allison B       19 Centre               2:20.37   x2:20.09  
 21 Carter, Rachel W          19 Centre               2:18.75   x2:20.80  
 22 Foss, Hailey N            20 EIU-IL                    NT    2:20.95    1  
 23 Fitzpatrick, Shawn K      21 Western-IL           2:17.07    2:21.94  
 24 Washnock, Caroline T      19 Centre               2:23.33   x2:22.48  
 25 Schnaiter, Jessica A      21 Western-IL           2:24.19    2:23.35  
 26 McComas, Anne M           21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:20.12    2:24.46  
 27 Helland, Anna             20 XU-OH                2:17.13   x2:24.68  
 28 Watt, Alicia E            22 IUPUI-IN             2:26.67    2:27.05  
 29 Schachtner, Emilie B      20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:26.04    2:28.13  
 30 Hamilton, Leslie A        19 Centre               2:29.24   x2:28.84  
 31 Helfrich, Maggie J        19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:34.15    2:31.32  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Chad            19 XU-OH                1:54.19    1:54.75   20  
  2 Maxwell, David            21 XU-OH                1:57.47    1:55.82   17  
  3 Weber, Mike J             20 Ball State-IN        1:55.48    1:55.96   16  
  4 Carroll, Tony J           18 IUPUI-IN             1:57.37    1:56.04   15  
  5 O'Hara, Joe               20 XU-OH                2:01.28    1:59.55   14  
  6 Koop, Chacour M           22 EIU-IL               2:00.17    2:00.14   13  
  7 Hale, Tucker M            19 Ball State-IN        2:04.55    2:01.32   12  
  8 Hostetler, Andrew J       21 Ball State-IN        2:05.25    2:02.76   11  
  9 Kelley, John M            18 Centre               2:04.97    2:02.88    9  
 10 Schneider, Dan            21 XU-OH                2:02.82   x2:03.23  
 11 Brabbins, Jimmy A         21 SLU-OZ               2:05.50    2:03.40    7  
 12 Sullenbarger, Drew J      19 Ball State-IN        2:05.99   x2:04.68  
 13 Watters, Cam W            19 Ball State-IN        2:07.27   x2:04.79  
 14 Embrey, Kyle R            21 SLU-OZ               2:09.50    2:04.95    6  
 15 Saunders, Andrew G        20 IUPUI-IN             2:03.91    2:05.55    5  
 16 Snare, Conner N           18 Ball State-IN        2:05.96   x2:06.24  
 17 Bush, Zach J              19 Centre               2:05.61    2:06.65    4  
 18 Cruz, David               18 SLU-OZ               2:08.50    2:06.85    3  
 19 Duren, Gordon G           19 Centre               2:10.21    2:06.95    2  
 20 Davis, Joshua J           20 Western-IL           2:07.51    2:06.96    1  
 21 Sheldon, Jesse D          21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:06.12    2:12.80  
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frigo, Anne M             21 XU-OH                  53.15      53.31   20  
  2 Magley, Carlena A         18 Ball State-IN          53.63      54.33   17  
  3 Hurst, Lindsey N          19 IUPUI-IN               54.27      54.34   16  
  4 Bischoff, Jillian R       20 Ball State-IN          53.78      54.70   15  
  5 Barber, Margaret A        17 IUPUI-IN               54.42      54.78   14  
  6 Saulters, Nicole K        22 Ball State-IN          53.70      54.95   13  
  7 Miller, Mia M             20 Ball State-IN          54.25     x55.28  
  8 Zehner, Peyton            18 IUPUI-IN               55.05      55.46   12  
  9 Pitsas, Elaine C          19 Ball State-IN          56.51     x55.91  
 10 Judson, Hadley E          18 Centre                 55.89      55.96   11  
 11 Shields, Courtney         20 XU-OH                  56.19      56.00    9  
 12 Windemuller, Randi        20 XU-OH                  55.95      56.03    7  
 13 Kopec, Emily              20 SLU-OZ                 56.50      56.08    6  
 14 Przybylinski, Mallory A   21 Ball State-IN          55.88     x56.85  
 15 Lorenzi, Ellie M          19 SLU-OZ                 57.00      56.87    5  
 16 Rassmussen, Julia         20 Western-IL             56.80      56.93    4  
 17 Grogan, Liz M             18 Butler-IN              57.03      57.12    3  
 18 Somerville, Hannah M      18 Butler-IN              56.68      57.17    2  
 19 Davis, Carly A            18 XU-OH                  57.05     x57.37  
 20 Jackson, Drew             18 IUPUI-IN               57.85     x57.49  
 21 Mescher, Maddie S         19 Centre                 57.06      57.56    1  
 22 VanHootegem, Katie N      18 EIU-IL                 57.81      57.57  
 23 Anderson, Mackenzie k     18 EIU-IL                 57.51      57.62  
 24 Zola, Jacquelyn D         18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       58.92      58.01  
 25 Haase, Kate E             20 Centre                 58.79      58.27  
 26 Betsworth, Mary           19 Western-IL             56.85      58.76  
 27 Erichsen, Jennifer M      19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       58.88      58.83  
 28 Culver, Molly E           21 SLU-OZ                 58.00      59.00  
 29 Daily, Katie N            19 IUPUI-IN               59.83     x59.16  
 30 Brasile, Haley            19 Western-IL             57.87      59.45  
 31 Leftwich, Olivia G        18 Centre               1:00.57     x59.48  
 32 Roberts, Morgan E         21 EIU-IL                 58.82      59.66  
 33 Bowen, Tammy R            21 EIU-IL               1:00.59     x59.77  
 34 Soberman, Rachel          18 Butler-IN              58.45    1:00.46  
 35 Uppfalt, Katie M          20 IUPUI-IN               59.44   x1:00.63  
 36 McGee, Janis B            19 EIU-IL                 59.64   x1:01.64  
 37 Urano, Hannah M           19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:01.00    1:01.93  
 38 Russ, Ali A               21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       58.71   x1:02.23  
 39 Shoults, Stephanie N      18 Butler-IN            1:00.87   x1:02.46  
 40 Hurd, Mandie              22 Western-IL           1:00.76   x1:02.96  
 41 Scherry, Jessica R        18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:04.00   x1:04.32  
 42 Budde, Leah K             18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:03.11   x1:05.37  
 43 Strong, Michelle K        21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:04.17   x1:05.71  
 44 Platau, Libby C           19 Butler-IN            1:05.79   x1:06.28  
 45 Hugg, Kelsey              18 Western-IL           1:06.77   x1:06.77  
 46 Savage, Randi M           21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:05.85   x1:08.66  
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moss, Armando N           19 XU-OH                  47.16      47.66   20  
  2 Schroeder, Casey A        21 Ball State-IN          47.50      47.81   17  
  3 Pasquesi, Justin          18 SLU-OZ                 47.50      48.25   16  
  4 Billingsley, Zack         18 SLU-OZ                 50.50      48.31   15  
  5 MacArt, Patrick           18 SLU-OZ                 48.00      48.33   14  
  6 May, Patrick              18 SLU-OZ                 48.50     x48.51  
  7 Dirvin, Eric G            19 XU-OH                  48.47      48.66   13  
  8 Morejon, Pablo            20 XU-OH                  48.57      48.84   12  
  9 Lacine, Michael G         21 EIU-IL                 49.73      49.04   11  
 10 Killheffer, Jack W        22 Western-IL             49.11      49.06    9  
 11 Neaveill, Tyler A         18 Western-IL             49.00      49.12    7  
 12 Oaks, Michael S           19 Ball State-IN          49.23      49.30    6  
 13 Green, Luke R             21 IUPUI-IN               49.80      49.63    5  
 14 Anderson, Dustin          18 SLU-OZ                 49.50     x49.83  
 15 Hamilton, Mason D         18 IUPUI-IN               49.90      50.16    4  
 16 Kinney, John              20 XU-OH                  48.69     x50.44  
 17 Edwards, Aaron D          22 Centre                 49.68      50.49    3  
 18 Pritchett, Jess S         19 Centre                 50.72      50.54    2  
 19 Buchanan, Jack H          20 Centre                 51.81      50.61    1  
 20 McConnell, Knox A         19 Centre                 51.70     x50.95  
 21 Vissers, Sam              18 Western-IL             51.47      51.12  
 21 Jones, Adam M             19 EIU-IL                 51.04      51.12  
 23 Fennig, Neal P            18 Ball State-IN          50.79      51.13  
 24 Stevenson, Hunter         20 SLU-OZ                 53.50     x51.28  
 25 Malony, Shawn P           22 Centre                 51.33     x51.29  
 26 Nimcharoenwan, Kaneat K   19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       51.88      51.70  
 27 Pyle, Tyler D             18 IUPUI-IN               51.14      52.07  
 28 Rauh, Nick A              18 Centre                 52.46     x52.21  
 29 McCrary, Wes              18 Centre                 52.76     x52.26  
 30 Howard, CJ J              20 IUPUI-IN               51.72     x52.50  
 31 Allen, Chris D            18 Western-IL             51.64     x52.83  
 32 Cowley, Stuart T          20 Centre                 54.21     x52.90  
 33 Beach, Jacob W            19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       51.88      52.94  
 34 Krug, Ryan M              18 EIU-IL                 53.11      53.16  
 35 Stefancik, Ryan M         18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       52.11      53.40  
 36 Fredrickson, Ben R        18 Ball State-IN          51.33     x53.95  
 37 Irwin, Chase P            18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       54.01     x54.38  
 38 Perl, Jacob D             20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       53.62     x54.68  
 39 Planisek, Nate R          19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       53.19     x54.83  
 40 Horsfall, Thomas C        18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH       54.98     x55.29  
 41 Matano, Jake B            18 Centre               1:07.40   x1:06.58  
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruehl, Bridgette          20 Ball State-IN        2:22.00    2:23.39   20  
  2 Imbro, Mackenzie          21 Ball State-IN        2:26.47    2:27.10   17  
  3 Wierman, Stacey E         19 Ball State-IN        2:26.95    2:29.80   16  
  4 Hyde, Natalie             19 XU-OH                2:30.51    2:30.57   15  
  5 Dicanio, Kelli E          20 EIU-IL               2:29.25    2:30.58   14  
  6 Podlaski, Mary            21 XU-OH                2:29.55    2:30.67   13  
  7 Grau, Jamie A             22 Western-IL           2:33.67    2:32.86   12  
  8 Day, Madison E            18 XU-OH                2:29.56    2:33.14   11  
  9 Smith, Melissa A          20 Centre               2:37.63    2:33.76    9  
 10 Scholl, Keevyn            18 SLU-OZ               2:41.50    2:35.33    7  
 11 Weichelt, Caitie          19 Butler-IN            2:31.74    2:35.60    6  
 12 Vetter, Tayllor E         20 Centre               2:36.49    2:35.84    5  
 13 Battaglia, Melanie        18 SLU-OZ               2:34.50    2:38.13    4  
 14 Johns, Kelsie             18 XU-OH                2:36.45   x2:38.35  
 15 Helfrich, Katie K         20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:42.11    2:39.17    3  
 16 Fidanze, Rosalie M        20 Butler-IN            2:41.63    2:39.70    2  
 17 Statzer, Gabrielle        18 SLU-OZ               2:42.50    2:39.71    1  
 18 Christensen, Anne M       20 SLU-OZ               2:36.50   x2:40.15  
 19 Taylor, Tori L            19 Ball State-IN        2:39.55   x2:40.80  
 20 Soltys, Hannah            20 SLU-OZ               2:42.50   x2:41.55  
 21 Ahmad, Sumaiyah H         20 Ball State-IN        2:31.63   x2:41.95  
 22 Graunke, Dana M           20 Ball State-IN        2:47.83   x2:44.36  
 23 Balko, Karen K            21 IUPUI-IN             2:45.08    2:46.22  
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Chadeau           21 XU-OH                2:11.11    2:09.46   20  
  2 McNeeley, Gavin L         21 Ball State-IN        2:11.84    2:10.64   17  
  3 Ferguson, Adam P          18 IUPUI-IN             2:10.59    2:10.72   16  
  4 Wilkinson, Brandon M      22 Western-IL           2:27.74    2:13.14   15  
  5 Vetter, Spencer E         18 Centre               2:20.33    2:13.98   14  
  6 Clark, Carter M           18 XU-OH                2:18.72    2:14.53   13  
  7 Hansen, Stephen           18 SLU-OZ               2:14.00    2:15.40   12  
  8 Stewart, Rick             21 XU-OH                2:14.72    2:15.49   11  
  9 Zennedjian, Michael       21 XU-OH                2:12.24   x2:15.58  
 10 Ness, Jared               20 XU-OH                2:16.67   x2:16.58  
 11 Wood, David               21 Ball State-IN        2:17.77    2:17.04    9  
 12 Gordon, Michael D         18 XU-OH                2:15.19   x2:18.45  
 13 Brasser, Brian            21 SLU-OZ               2:22.50    2:18.82    7  
 14 Anthony, Sean D           19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:18.99    2:19.02    6  
 15 Bower, Michael J          21 EIU-IL                    NT    2:19.34    5  
 16 Mandli, Chris             20 SLU-OZ               2:26.50    2:22.86    4  
 17 Rodgers, Louis T          18 Centre               2:21.84    2:23.05    3  
 18 Piunti, Jack A            19 Centre               2:26.33    2:23.18    2  
 19 Kwan, Nathan              21 Centre               2:27.78   x2:23.85  
 20 Kocian, Blake             21 SLU-OZ               2:26.50   x2:26.05  
 21 Wierzchowiec, Pawel       18 Western-IL           2:28.85    2:27.00    1  
 22 Rashed, Amir              18 Western-IL           2:33.93    2:30.53  
 23 Fogle, Reed C             22 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:42.11    2:51.45  
 -- Davis, Joshua J           20 Western-IL                NT   X2:21.30  
 -- Pienkowski, Bart J        20 Western-IL           2:34.91         DQ  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osterman, Lizzy           19 SLU-OZ               2:10.00    2:09.61   20  
  2 Gieseke, Jalynn           18 SLU-OZ               2:13.50    2:11.43   17  
  3 Miles, Mallory M          20 Ball State-IN        2:13.10    2:14.34   16  
  4 Saulman, Katie L          18 Ball State-IN        2:16.14    2:15.28   15  
  5 Lambrecht, Lauren C       19 Butler-IN            2:16.20    2:17.20   14  
  6 Gould, Whitney            18 SLU-OZ               2:15.50    2:17.55   13  
  7 Sikora, Sarah             19 SLU-OZ               2:17.50   x2:17.65  
  8 Morguelan, Brittany A     18 XU-OH                2:12.72    2:17.96   12  
  9 Janda, Amanda N           19 IUPUI-IN             2:18.51    2:18.26   11  
 10 Brotherton, Lynn E        19 XU-OH                2:14.16    2:18.51    9  
 11 Bourgeois, Lizzie G       20 IUPUI-IN             2:16.19    2:18.56    7  
 12 Metzler, Marina C         21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:19.56    2:19.74    6  
 13 Hussey, Kayla Q           19 Ball State-IN        2:24.88    2:20.00    5  
 14 Hostetler, Sara J         21 Ball State-IN        2:13.31   x2:21.52  
 15 Pua, Eshan                18 Butler-IN            2:18.88    2:22.66    4  
 16 Wilkes, Olivia            20 XU-OH                2:17.62    2:23.54    3  
 17 Paige, Katelynn T         19 EIU-IL               2:26.74    2:24.24    2  
 18 Walton, Laura A           21 Centre               2:17.78    2:24.74    1  
 19 Nelson, Bailey A          19 Centre               2:20.66    2:25.71  
 20 Ruffin, Rebecca M         19 EIU-IL               2:26.73    2:25.76  
 21 Miller, Taylor            18 Western-IL           2:24.71    2:28.76  
 22 Smith, Jada M             19 EIU-IL               2:32.85    2:30.15  
 23 Engstrom, Hayden G        18 Butler-IN            2:38.82    2:37.52  
 24 Lenox, Stephanie L        21 Centre               2:39.85    2:42.09  
 -- Richter, Haley E          19 Ball State-IN        2:08.41         DQ  
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Eric A          18 Centre               1:59.95    1:56.25   20  
  2 Krupa, Chris J            22 Ball State-IN        1:56.14    1:56.42   17  
  3 Conchuratt, Samuel T      20 XU-OH                1:55.53    1:56.60   16  
  4 Enge, Daniel J            20 EIU-IL               1:58.03    1:58.80   15  
  5 Shain, Jake               18 Western-IL           2:01.66    2:00.28   14  
  6 Hagar, Gavin              18 SLU-OZ               2:00.00    2:00.47   13  
  7 Graham, Landon            20 XU-OH                1:58.40    2:00.92   12  
  8 Butzke, Will J            20 SLU-OZ               2:06.00    2:01.62   11  
  9 Tharp, Drew W             20 Ball State-IN        2:02.53    2:02.14    9  
 10 DeBrota, Tony E           22 Ball State-IN        2:03.33    2:05.60    7  
 11 Sharp, Steve              20 XU-OH                2:06.65    2:07.64    6  
 12 Van Dyke, John S          20 IUPUI-IN             1:59.48    2:08.42    5  
 13 Edwards, Aaron D          22 Centre               2:13.46    2:08.61    4  
 14 Peters, Connor            19 Western-IL           2:16.36    2:08.88    3  
 15 Assercq, Mathieu L        19 Centre               2:09.10    2:09.50    2  
 16 Davis, Josh S             21 IUPUI-IN             2:05.67    2:09.67    1  
 17 Clark, Ryan               18 SLU-OZ               2:12.00    2:13.33  
 18 Davies, Sinclair S        18 Centre               2:11.85   x2:14.88  
 19 Hennessy, Nathan P        20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:18.45    2:19.37  
 20 DeHaas, Thomas B          19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:26.78    2:25.25  
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riordan, Christina        21 Ball State-IN         276.67     303.00   20  
  2 Adams, Whitney            22 Ball State-IN         257.32     255.70   17  
  3 Legastee, Courtney        18 SLU-OZ                    NP     218.65   16  
  4 Eltiste, Christiana M     19 SLU-OZ                    NP     215.90   15  
  5 Sidebottom, Kirsten          IUPUI-IN                  NP     197.65   14  
  6 Ni, Chen                     IUPUI-IN                  NP     182.40   13  
  7 Larson, Sara              18 SLU-OZ                    NP     166.10   12  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Chad S        21 SLU-OZ                212.05     284.10   20  
  2 Hrabovsky, Billy R        21 SLU-OZ                    NP     264.40   17  
  3 Ogilvie, Doug             18 Western-IL            256.88     262.05   16  
  4 Gauger, Mitchell             IUPUI-IN                  NP     256.50   15  
  5 Oaks, Michael S           19 Ball State-IN             NP     232.05   14  
  6 Rougeux, Ryan             20 Centre                216.30     218.00   13  
  7 Collis, Kevin             20 Centre                183.22     167.95   12  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ball State University-IN  'A'                     3:31.99    3:35.79   40  
     1) Bischoff, Jillian R 20          2) Magley, Carlena A 18           
     3) Miller, Mia M 20                4) Richter, Haley E 19            
  2 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               3:40.00    3:36.33   34  
     1) Osterman, Lizzy 19              2) Streid, Taylor M 20            
     3) Kopec, Emily 20                 4) Gieseke, Jalynn 18             
  3 Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'A'            3:39.88    3:36.67   32  
     1) Bourgeois, Lizzie G 20          2) Zehner, Peyton 18              
     3) Barber, Margaret A 17           4) Hurst, Lindsey N 19            
  4 Xavier University-OH  'A'                         3:40.67    3:43.89   30  
     1) Windemuller, Randi 20           2) Morguelan, Brittany A 18       
     3) Shields, Courtney 20            4) Frigo, Anne M 21               
  5 Centre College  'A'                               3:42.46    3:46.61   28  
     1) Maggard, Colleen C 21           2) Judson, Hadley E 18            
     3) Mescher, Maddie S 19            4) Weber, Clark E 19              
  6 Butler University-IN  'A'                         3:48.93    3:46.64   26  
     1) Somerville, Hannah M 18         2) Grogan, Liz M 18               
     3) Pua, Eshan 18                   4) Weichelt, Caitie 19            
  7 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'               3:48.74    3:54.72   24  
     1) Brasile, Haley 19               2) Betsworth, Mary 19             
     3) Fitzpatrick, Shawn K 21         4) Rassmussen, Julia 20           
  8 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  3:52.79    3:59.11   22  
     1) Gillison, Olivia N 19           2) Russ, Ali A 21                 
     3) Zola, Jacquelyn D 18            4) Ward, Melissa A 20             
 -- Ball State University-IN  'B'                     3:37.77   X3:45.16  
     1) Saulters, Nicole K 22           2) Balko, Katie M 21              
     3) Pitsas, Elaine C 19             4) Przybylinski, Mallory A 21     
 -- Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'B'            3:48.65   X3:47.57  
     1) Laird, Lexi 18                  2) Trout, Natalie 18              
     3) Broyer, Brittany N 19           4) Jackson, Drew 18               
 -- Xavier University-OH  'B'                         3:45.34   X3:48.10  
     1) Sloand, Samantha A 18           2) Day, Madison E 18              
     3) Brotherton, Lynn E 19           4) Stewart, Carolyn E 18          
 -- Ball State University-IN  'C'                     3:50.00   X3:48.81  
     1) Hussey, Kayla Q 19              2) Imbro, Mackenzie 21            
     3) Taylor, Tori L 19               4) Mattson, Leighann S 18         
 -- Xavier University-OH  'C'                         3:49.51   X3:49.05  
     1) Misanik, Jacquelyn M 18         2) Kirby, Erin K 18               
     3) Helland, Anna 20                4) Davis, Carly A 18              
 -- Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                               3:50.00   X3:53.37  
     1) Lorenzi, Ellie M 19             2) Hyams, Ariel S 20              
     3) Culver, Molly E 21              4) McKeen, Tara 18                
 -- Centre College  'B'                               3:49.99   X3:54.04  
     1) Holliday, Meghan J 20           2) Oatman, Holly H 20             
     3) Haase, Kate E 20                4) Carter, Rachel W 19            
 -- Eastern Illinois University-IL  'B'                    NT   X3:54.13  
     1) Dicanio, Kelli E 20             2) Roberts, Morgan E 21           
     3) Paige, Katelynn T 19            4) Foss, Hailey N 20              
 -- Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                               3:45.00   X3:55.17  
     1) Gould, Whitney 18               2) Gobell, Kirsten 18             
     3) Hansen, Madelin 18              4) Massey, Kristin 18             
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  3:56.79   X3:57.40  
     1) Erichsen, Jennifer M 19         2) Helfrich, Katie K 20           
     3) Metzler, Marina C 21            4) McComas, Anne M 21             
 -- Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'C'            3:56.65   X4:00.67  
     1) Balko, Karen K 21               2) Uppfalt, Katie M 20            
     3) Daily, Katie N 19               4) Watt, Alicia E 22              
 -- Eastern Illinois University-IL  'C'                    NT   X4:04.35  
     1) Peck, Nikki L 18                2) Smith, Jada M 19               
     3) Bowen, Tammy R 21               4) McGee, Janis B 19              
 -- Western Illinois University-IL  'B'               3:59.01   X4:06.11  
     1) Schnaiter, Jessica A 21         2) Hurd, Mandie 22                
     3) Grau, Jamie A 22                4) Hallenbeck, Rebecca 19         
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                  4:06.11   X4:09.87  
     1) Helfrich, Maggie J 19           2) Budde, Leah K 18               
     3) Schachtner, Emilie B 20         4) Urano, Hannah M 19             
 -- Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'               3:50.68         DQ  
     1) Lacine, Mary E 19               2) Livshits, Olga 21              
     3) VanHootegem, Katie N 18         4) Anderson, Mackenzie k 18       
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               3:10.00    3:09.01   40  
     1) MacArt, Patrick 18              2) May, Patrick 18                
     3) Billingsley, Zack 18            4) Pasquesi, Justin 18            
  2 Xavier University-OH  'A'                         3:12.24    3:10.57   34  
     1) Thompson, Chad 19               2) Dirvin, Eric G 19              
     3) Moss, Armando N 19              4) Morejon, Pablo 20              
  3 Ball State University-IN  'A'                     3:11.85    3:12.58   32  
     1) Weber, Mike J 20                2) Krupa, Chris J 22              
     3) McNeeley, Gavin L 21            4) Schroeder, Casey A 21          
  4 Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'A'            3:17.02    3:15.38   30  
     1) Carroll, Tony J 18              2) Ferguson, Adam P 18            
     3) Nunnelly, Zander G 19           4) Green, Luke R 21               
  5 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'               3:17.60    3:16.86   28  
     1) Wilkinson, Brandon M 22         2) Shain, Jake 18                 
     3) Neaveill, Tyler A 18            4) Killheffer, Jack W 22          
  6 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'               3:21.55    3:23.04   26  
     1) Lacine, Michael G 21            2) Koop, Chacour M 22             
     3) Krug, Ryan M 18                 4) Jones, Adam M 19               
  7 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  3:22.19    3:23.24   24  
     1) Smith, Taylor O 19              2) Nimcharoenwan, Kaneat K 19     
     3) Ramirez, Marcus L 18            4) Mahoney, Matthew J 18          
 -- Xavier University-OH  'B'                         3:15.20   X3:16.57  
     1) Clark, Carter M 18              2) Maxwell, David 21              
     3) Zennedjian, Michael 21          4) Kinney, John 20                
 -- Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                               3:15.00   X3:18.07  
     1) Butzke, Will J 20               2) Anderson, Dustin 18            
     3) Brabbins, Jimmy A 21            4) Hagar, Gavin 18                
 -- Xavier University-OH  'C'                         3:17.55   X3:18.49  
     1) O'Hara, Joe 20                  2) Oswald, William 18             
     3) Schneider, Dan 21               4) Stewart, Rick 21               
 -- Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'B'            3:21.95   X3:22.13  
     1) Davis, Josh S 21                2) Howard, CJ J 20                
     3) Saunders, Andrew G 20           4) Hamilton, Mason D 18           
 -- Centre College  'B'                               3:26.47   X3:23.48  
     1) McConnell, Knox A 19            2) Buchanan, Jack H 20            
     3) Rauh, Nick A 18                 4) McCrary, Wes 18                
 -- Ball State University-IN  'C'                     3:24.50   X3:24.06  
     1) Sullenbarger, Drew J 19         2) Tharp, Drew W 20               
     3) Lamb, Andy R 19                 4) Fennig, Neal P 18              
 -- Centre College  'C'                                    NT   X3:25.43  
     1) Kelley, John M 18               2) Walker, Sam P 19               
     3) Ruble, John W 18                4) Bush, Zach J 19                
 -- Western Illinois University-IL  'B'               3:31.05   X3:25.69  
     1) Wierzchowiec, Pawel 18          2) Davis, Joshua J 20             
     3) Vissers, Sam 18                 4) Allen, Chris D 18              
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  3:28.56   X3:33.42  
     1) Sheldon, Jesse D 21             2) Stefancik, Ryan M 18           
     3) Planisek, Nate R 19             4) Beach, Jacob W 19              
 -- Western Illinois University-IL  'C'                    NT   X3:34.95  
     1) Grogg, Jeremy 19                2) Pienkowski, Bart J 20          
     3) Rashed, Amir 18                 4) Peters, Connor 19              
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                  3:32.73   X3:35.40  
     1) Anthony, Sean D 19              2) Irwin, Chase P 18              
     3) Hennessy, Nathan P 20           4) Perl, Jacob D 20               
 -- Ball State University-IN  'B'                     3:18.31        XDQ  
     1) Hale, Tucker M 19               2) Stevens, Nick A 20             
     3) DeBrota, Tony E 22              4) Oaks, Michael S 19             
 -- Centre College  'A'                               3:24.50         DQ  
     1) Pritchett, Jess S 19            2) Malony, Shawn P 22             
     3) Edwards, Aaron D 22             4) Duren, Gordon G 19             
 -- Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                               3:20.00        XDQ  
     1) Kelly, Mike T 21                2) Kocian, Blake 21               
     3) Hansen, Stephen 18              4) Stevenson, Hunter 20           
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Ball State University               831   2. Xavier University                   601
  3. Saint Louis                         535   4. Indiana University Purdue Univ      465
  5. Centre College                      317   6. Butler University                   264
  7. Eastern Illinois University         204   8. Western Illinois University         157
  9. Ohio Wesleyan University            127                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. Xavier University                 774.5   2. Saint Louis                       627.5
  3. Ball State University               541   4. Indiana University Purdue Univ      383
  5. Eastern Illinois University       292.5   6. Western Illinois University         278
  7. Centre College                    272.5   8. Ohio Wesleyan University            196