Recap | Results

Licensed to IUPUI Natatorium - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/2/2012 08:22 PM
        2012  House of Champions Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Evansville-IN  'A'                       NT    1:35.59  
     1) Smith, Abby N 19                2) Tipton, Michelle C 19          
     3) Montgomery, Samantha J 20       4) Reinitz, Michea D 21           
              24.08    23.93    23.67    23.91                                    
  2 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'            1:38.20    1:36.36  
     1) Trelka, Taylor 21               2) Clark, Madeline 19             
     3) Weiland, Racheal K 18           4) Wolf, Parker L 20              
              24.10    24.70    24.48    23.08                                    
  3 Ball State University-IN  'A'                     1:37.12    1:37.54  
     1) Bischoff, Jillian R 21          2) Vormohr, Cori A 22             
     3) Pitsas, Elaine C 20             4) Magley, Carlena A 19           
              24.46    24.82    24.86    23.40                                    
  4 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'A'                             1:35.26    1:38.01  
     1) Bourgeois, Lizzie G 21          2) Taylor, Madison O 19           
     3) Barber, Margaret A 18           4) Laird, Lexi L 19               
              23.90    25.39    24.95    23.77                                    
  5 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'B'            1:40.70    1:38.47  
     1) Kiander, Marlee A 18            2) Iverson, Dana I 19             
     3) Cox, Erin C 20                  4) Burley, Megan L 21             
              25.15    24.12    25.16    24.04                                    
  6 University of Evansville-IN  'B'                       NT    1:38.55  
     1) Magnusson, Maja 20              2) Enge, Jill K 21                
     3) Ball, Melissa A 20              4) Harris, Mackenzie G 18         
              25.37    24.33    24.79    24.06                                    
  7 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'B'                             1:39.50    1:40.94  
     1) Zehner, Peyton 19               2) Brown, V 20                    
     3) Klueh, Mary E 19                4) Rozow, Sarah A 19              
              26.09    25.03    24.42    25.40                                    
  8 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'               1:40.96    1:41.36  
     1) Morris, Kaylee N 18             2) Paige, Kate T 20               
     3) Wakefield, Joann C 18           4) Anderson, Mackenzie K 19       
              24.92                      25.17                                    
  9 Ball State University-IN  'B'                     1:39.59    1:41.40  
     1) Miles, Mallory M 21             2) Jackson, Cheyanne M 21         
     3) Graunke, Dana M 21              4) Iglesias, Jackie M 20          
              25.43    25.73    25.22    25.02                                    
 10 Butler University-IN  'A'                         1:44.60    1:41.91  
     1) Lambrecht, Lauren C 20          2) Daley, Serena 18               
     3) Ring, Kaitie E 20               4) Scotti, Lauren E 20            
              26.22    24.84    25.62    25.23                                    
 11 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'               1:43.06    1:42.07  
     1) Rassmussen, Julia L 21          2) Betsworth, Mary E 20           
     3) Brasile, Haley E 20             4) Hollopeter, Lizzie D 18        
              25.44    25.19    26.54    24.90                                    
 12 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'B'               1:43.76    1:43.86  
     1) Livshits, Olga 23               2) Danforth, Caitlin E 18         
     3) Peck, Nikki L 19                4) VanHootegem, Katie N 19        
              25.53    26.13    25.78    26.42                                    
 13 Butler University-IN  'B'                              NT    1:43.89  
     1) Green, Emma 18                  2) Wagner, Amanda 19              
     3) Gibbons, Abby 19                4) Fidanze, Rosalie M 21          
                                25.87    26.17                                    
 14 Western Illinois University-IL  'B'               1:47.85    1:48.84  
     1) Hansen, Abby M 18               2) Kirchhoefer, Kelsey L 18       
     3) Arendt, Darcy A 18              4) Highlander, Emily J 19         
              27.99    26.92    26.59    27.34                                    
 -- University of Evansville-IN  'C'                       NT   X1:41.38  
     1) Powell, Mackenzie R 19          2) Moore, Alex E 20               
     3) Yenzer, Abby L 19               4) Shotwell, Taylor N 19          
              25.04    25.47    25.93    24.94                                    
 -- Eastern Illinois University-IL  'C'                    NT   X1:46.28  
     1) Foss, Hailey N 21               2) McGee, Janis B 20              
     3) Dicanio, Kelli E 21             4) Houghton, Beth L 18            
              26.57    26.93    26.40    26.38                                    
 -- Butler University-IN  'C'                              NT   X1:47.54  
     1) Kuhl, Adrianna 18               2) Soberman, Rachel 19            
     3) Shoults, Stephanie N 19         4) Wright, Maggie 18              
              27.75    26.12    27.57    26.10                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'B'            1:27.00    1:25.51  
     1) Hill, Evan C 19                 2) Parker, Logan T 20             
     3) Hollub, Matt P 20               4) Lesniak, Jonathan J 21         
              21.58    21.42    21.30    21.21                                    
  2 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'A'                             1:27.40    1:27.05  
     1) Carroll, Tony J 19              2) Hamilton, Mason D 19           
     3) Howard, CJ J 21                 4) Ferguson, Adam P 19            
              22.07    21.74    21.68    21.56                                    
  3 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'               1:28.56    1:27.35  
     1) McGill, Colin D 21              2) Enge, Dan J 21                 
     3) Jones, Adam M 20                4) Ciliak, Joe S 21               
              21.93    21.88    21.95    21.59                                    
  4 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'               1:30.26    1:28.31  
     1) Bond, Jon D 20                  2) Grogg, Jeremy w 20             
     3) Payne, Austin D 20              4) Neaveill, Tyler A 19           
              22.66    22.41    22.01    21.23                                    
  5 University of Evansville-IN  'B'                       NT    1:29.52  
     1) Burger, Troy W 18               2) Wickes, Cameron F 18           
     3) Labrake, Carder L 20            4) Musselwhite, Daniel P 20       
              22.59    22.70    21.91    22.32                                    
  6 Western Illinois University-IL  'B'               1:32.72    1:30.47  
     1) Abercrombie, Matt J 18          2) Vissers, Sam W 19              
     3) Wierzchowiec, Pawel 19          4) Farrar, Shawn T 18             
              22.79    22.55    22.87    22.26                                    
  7 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'B'               1:30.53    1:31.61  
     1) Conroy, Conner B 18             2) Ferguson, Dylan R 18           
     3) Miller, Josh N 20               4) Murphy, Ian T 18               
              23.19    23.31    22.30    22.81                                    
  8 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'B'                             1:29.50    1:31.78  
     1) Kamphuis, John W 19             2) Davis, Josh S 22               
     3) Serra, Jose L 18                4) Lunte, Kevin C 18              
              22.83    23.12    23.29    22.54                                    
 -- Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'C'            1:31.00   X1:30.69  
     1) McSweeny, Ian T 22              2) Korslin, Ryan J 19             
     3) Wolf, Robert J 20               4) Lindstrom, Andrew 21           
              23.28    21.71    23.12    22.58                                    
 -- Western Illinois University-IL  'C'               1:39.32   X1:31.79  
     1) Miller, Ryan J 18               2) Shain, Jake L 19               
     3) Johnstone, Jared R 18           4) Allen, Chris D 19              
              23.65    22.70    22.88    22.56                                    
 -- University of Evansville-IN  'C'                       NT   X1:33.36  
     1) Shotwell, Justin D 21           2) Weisheit, Christopher J 21     
     3) Shinn, Skyler F 19              4) Davlantis, Nick A 19           
              23.62    23.00    22.79    23.95                                    
 -- Eastern Illinois University-IL  'C'                    NT   X1:34.10  
     1) Swiercz, Steve T 20             2) Dobis, Eric J 19               
     3) Ruckert, Kyle J 18              4) Roberts, Jakre T 18            
              23.82    23.40    23.37    23.51                                    
 -- Western Illinois University-IL  'D'                    NT   X1:39.49  
     1) Melnick, Dan 18                 2) Pienkowski, Bart J 21          
     3) Hughes, JP P 18                 4) Peters, Connor S 20            
              25.39    25.19    25.07    23.84                                    
 -- Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'            1:25.75         DQ  
     1) Evans, Tyler 21                 2) Loeffelholz, Ben J 20          
     3) Hackney, Cole C 20              4) Murphy, Casey J 19             
              21.49    21.07    20.68    21.34                                    
 -- University of Evansville-IN  'A'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Stevenson, Phil E 20            2) Bishop, Ashton D 19            
     3) Seward, Alex P 22               4) Tiemann, Kyle S 22             
              21.98    21.21    21.08    20.67                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rottier, Kendra R         20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:58.71    4:58.24  
              26.62   29.58   30.13   30.38   30.46   30.15   30.23   30.64
      30.66   29.39                                                
  2 Tipton, Michelle C        19 EVAN-IN              5:13.19    5:02.56  
              27.47   30.16   30.66   31.25   31.55   31.14   31.28   31.17
      28.57   29.31                                                
  3 Killpatrick, Melissa M    21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   5:04.49    5:03.75  
              27.18   29.89   30.44   30.92   30.91   31.36   31.28   31.83
      30.04   29.90                                                
  4 Weiland, Racheal K        18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   5:10.13    5:04.91  
              27.87   30.47   30.84   31.04   30.89   30.84   31.25   31.30
      30.97   29.44                                                
  5 Gomez, Anna L             18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   5:07.37    5:06.72  
              28.46   30.51   30.56   30.70   30.90   30.97   31.10   31.33
      31.36   30.83                                                
  6 Wisolek, Emily D          20 Ball State-IN        5:10.83    5:09.95  
              28.47   30.95   31.31   31.46   31.65   31.54   31.57   31.45
      31.30   30.25                                                
  7 Trout, Natalie            19 IUPUI-IN             5:14.32    5:15.17  
              27.83   30.50   31.28   31.68   32.29   32.12   32.37   32.69
      32.46   31.95                                                
  8 Barber, Margaret A        18 IUPUI-IN             5:13.26    5:20.50  
              29.26   30.94   31.74   32.15   32.56   32.80   32.95   32.69
      32.97   32.44                                                
B - Final
  9 Foss, Hailey N            21 EIU-IL               5:16.07    5:13.57  
              28.61   30.86   31.44   31.61   31.68   31.88   31.85   32.09
      32.06   31.49                                                
 10 Magnusson, Maja           20 EVAN-IN              5:17.02    5:16.04  
              29.47   31.52   32.21   31.92   31.89   32.02   32.17   32.09
      31.96   30.79                                                
 11 Eiler, Alexandra N        18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   5:18.72    5:16.96  
              27.59   30.66   31.70   31.79   32.03   32.43   32.99   32.95
      32.88   31.94                                                
 12 Jackson, Cheyanne M       21 Ball State-IN        5:18.59    5:18.58  
              29.07   32.05   32.39   32.21   32.42   32.57   32.45   32.37
      32.10   30.95                                                
 13 Hodina, Phoebe L          21 EVAN-IN              5:19.23    5:19.23  
              29.09   32.30   32.36   32.58   32.67   32.49   32.30   32.18
      31.88   31.38                                                
 14 Johnson, Kelsey           21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   5:19.93    5:20.10  
              28.80   31.93   31.95   32.20   32.52   32.62   32.68   33.01
      32.68   31.71                                                
 15 Miller, Elizabeth         18 Butler-IN            5:17.16    5:21.85  
              29.42   32.01   32.15   32.39   32.69   32.93   33.06   33.01
      33.04   31.15                                                
 16 Hussey, Kayla Q           20 Ball State-IN        5:17.30    5:27.80  
              29.75   32.20   32.90   33.29   33.07   33.52   33.46   33.29
      33.46   32.86                                                
C - Final
 17 Weichelt, Caitie          20 Butler-IN            5:22.78    5:18.46  
              29.46   31.90   32.48   32.95   32.48   31.95   32.07   32.20
      32.57   30.40                                                
 18 Roop, Vanessa J           19 IUPUI-IN             5:20.59    5:20.89  
              28.97   31.87   32.65   32.47   32.57   32.72   32.70   32.84
      32.66   31.44                                                
 19 Mattson, Leighann S       19 Ball State-IN        5:23.08    5:21.19  
              28.99   31.84   32.60   32.71   32.67   33.00   32.68   32.28
      32.69   31.73                                                
 20 Broyer, Brittany N        20 IUPUI-IN             5:22.03    5:22.96  
              28.93   31.69   32.36   32.66   32.90   33.10   33.16   33.14
      32.96   32.06                                                
 21 Zehner, Peyton            19 IUPUI-IN             5:27.28    5:27.44  
              29.87   31.93   32.65   33.12   33.29   33.42   33.59   33.50
      33.48   32.59                                                
 22 Moore, Alex E             20 EVAN-IN              5:27.23    5:28.23  
              28.35   31.39   32.21   32.82   33.51   33.36   34.03   34.40
      34.42   33.74                                                
 23 Cary, Erin K              19 EVAN-IN              5:24.77    5:33.95  
              28.65   31.80   33.16   33.24   34.01   34.22   34.63   34.89
      34.83   34.52                                                
 24 Sauber, Milly             18 Butler-IN            5:27.62    5:34.38  
              30.04   32.50   33.18   33.67   33.70   34.21   34.40   34.65
      34.49   33.54                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rottier, Kendra R         20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   5:07.32    4:58.71  
              27.06   14.84   14.91   14.89   15.13   15.16   15.33   15.16
      15.25   15.03   15.22   15.02   15.36   15.29   15.31   15.18
      15.39   14.93   14.25                                        
  2 Killpatrick, Melissa M    21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   5:15.06    5:04.49  
              27.51   15.06   15.35    7.42   23.49   15.54   15.30   15.73
      15.14   10.41   20.58    6.24   24.85    7.32   24.38   11.12
      20.14    2.48   26.43                                        
  3 Gomez, Anna L             18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   5:10.68    5:07.37  
              28.78   15.58   15.74   15.91   15.80   15.75   15.62   15.78
      15.47   15.61   15.34   15.64   15.68   15.56   15.25   15.17
      15.12   15.02   14.55                                        
  4 Weiland, Racheal K        18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   5:08.57    5:10.13  
              28.71   15.55   15.88   15.56   15.66   15.69   15.73   15.51
      15.56   15.51   15.63   15.64   15.92   15.71   15.75   15.63
      15.87   15.53   15.09                                        
  5 Wisolek, Emily D          20 Ball State-IN        5:10.64    5:10.83  
              28.11   15.18   15.27   15.51   15.67   15.84   15.79   15.79
      15.81   15.88   15.84   15.89   15.83   16.06   15.80   15.78
      15.94   15.83   15.01                                        
  6 Tipton, Michelle C        19 EVAN-IN                   NT    5:13.19  
              28.11   15.48   15.75   15.87   15.86   15.85   15.61   15.95
      16.09   15.98   16.04   15.93   15.75   15.86   15.90   16.00
      16.02   15.75   15.39                                        
  7 Barber, Margaret A        18 IUPUI-IN             5:00.83    5:13.26  
              28.76   15.45   15.52   15.68   15.57   13.51   18.36   31.56
      31.81   32.06   31.96   31.69   31.33                        
  8 Trout, Natalie            19 IUPUI-IN             5:14.92    5:14.32  
              27.97   15.38   15.42    9.13   22.11   15.76   15.89   31.87
      32.12   32.14   32.48   32.35   31.70                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Foss, Hailey N            21 EIU-IL               5:15.46    5:16.07  
              28.93   15.42   15.64   15.76   15.75   15.89   15.89   16.01
      15.86   15.98   15.98   16.14   16.11   16.20   16.12   16.22
      16.22   16.36   15.59                                        
 10 Magnusson, Maja           20 EVAN-IN              5:18.80    5:17.02  
              28.84   15.25   15.76   15.60   15.94   13.89   17.88   15.99
      16.12   14.41   17.72   16.29   16.28   16.35   16.48   16.47
      16.47   16.13   15.15                                        
 11 Miller, Elizabeth         18 Butler-IN            5:27.04    5:17.16  
              29.16   15.84   15.82   15.95   16.03   16.14   16.16   15.95
      16.29   16.11   15.99   15.94   16.32   16.11   16.11   15.99
      16.50   15.65   15.10                                        
 12 Hussey, Kayla Q           20 Ball State-IN        5:11.73    5:17.30  
              28.80   13.08   18.27   15.71   16.01   16.23   16.12   32.30
      32.13   32.24   32.47   32.22   31.72                        
 13 Jackson, Cheyanne M       21 Ball State-IN        5:13.08    5:18.59  
              29.16   15.86   15.96   16.14   16.29   16.25   16.17   16.28
      16.21   16.26   15.99   16.01   16.04   16.20   16.03   16.12
      15.86   16.01   15.75                                        
 14 Eiler, Alexandra N        18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   5:23.89    5:18.72  
              28.33   15.37   15.47   15.84   15.77    7.46   24.63   12.07
      20.16    8.20   23.71   16.31   16.31    4.99                
      16.50    5.03 1:00.89                                        
 15 Hodina, Phoebe L          21 EVAN-IN              5:29.11    5:19.23  
              28.75   15.67   15.62   15.98   16.38   16.33   16.13   32.38
      32.25   32.82   32.80   32.39   31.73                        
 16 Johnson, Kelsey           21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   5:26.60    5:19.93  
              28.57   15.60   16.06   15.89   16.26   10.85   21.46   32.50
      32.66   32.57   32.90   32.76   31.85                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roop, Vanessa J           19 IUPUI-IN             5:21.85    5:20.59  
              28.74   15.54   15.73   16.07   16.19   16.38   16.20   32.68
      32.94   32.65   32.77   32.69   32.01                        
 18 Broyer, Brittany N        20 IUPUI-IN             5:09.32    5:22.03  
              29.07   15.63   15.95   16.19   16.22   16.38   16.38   32.79
      32.89   32.76   32.72   32.78   32.27                        
 19 Weichelt, Caitie          20 Butler-IN            5:20.35    5:22.78  
              29.52   15.66   16.20   16.20   16.38   16.01   16.48   16.51
      16.62   16.24   16.50   10.40   22.08   16.38   16.38   16.00
      16.80   16.41   16.01                                        
 20 Mattson, Leighann S       19 Ball State-IN        5:18.38    5:23.08  
              29.08   15.71   16.16   15.99   16.54   16.21   16.50   33.06
      33.35   33.14   32.76   32.81   31.77                        
 21 Cary, Erin K              19 EVAN-IN                   NT    5:24.77  
              28.60   15.83   16.09   16.22   16.44   16.73   16.73   16.28
      16.11   16.47   16.44   16.48   16.84   17.08   16.68   16.92
      16.23   16.52   16.08                                        
 22 Moore, Alex E             20 EVAN-IN              5:36.39    5:27.23  
              28.68   15.69   16.02   15.73   16.33   16.16   16.47   16.42
      16.65   16.76   16.52   16.47   16.77   17.02   17.30   17.61
      17.25   14.28   19.10                                        
 23 Zehner, Peyton            19 IUPUI-IN             5:13.05    5:27.28  
              28.96   15.45   15.65   15.94   16.00   16.20   16.32   16.44
      16.54   16.70   16.87   17.03   16.97   17.18   17.22   17.33
      17.27   17.06   16.15                                        
 24 Sauber, Milly             18 Butler-IN            5:33.53    5:27.62  
              28.80   15.42   15.68   16.08   16.14   16.57   16.38   16.76
      16.65   16.91   16.93   17.36   17.01   17.31   17.06   17.37
      16.87   10.02   22.30                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Boebinger, Megan          20 Butler-IN            5:32.00    5:27.85  
              29.33   16.04   16.15   16.43   16.41   16.67   16.61   16.67
      16.40   16.39   16.83   16.78   16.86   10.38   23.17   16.79
      17.01   16.95   15.98                                        
 26 Houghton, Beth L          18 EIU-IL               5:34.45    5:28.97  
              29.97   16.21   16.57   16.59   16.48   16.45   16.81   16.69
      16.64   16.64   17.11   16.58   16.72   16.76   16.62   16.81
      16.71   16.74   15.87                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Popp, Megan K             18 Western-IL           5:28.31    5:31.21  
              29.40   15.87   16.41   16.38   16.70   13.24   20.00   14.85
      18.45   16.72   16.94   13.92   20.15   17.00   17.30   14.32
      19.92   17.07   16.57                                        
 28 Gibbons, Sarah            19 Butler-IN            5:31.44    5:33.40  
              28.13   15.56   15.90   16.04   16.41   12.91   20.18   16.96
      17.04   13.10   20.82   17.31   17.31   18.40   17.56   17.82
      17.45   11.64   22.86                                        
 29 Peck, Nikki L             19 EIU-IL               5:34.55    5:35.38  
              29.43   15.32   16.83   16.26   16.34   16.81   16.79   16.89
      16.83   13.55   21.50   17.37   17.49   14.66   20.56   12.80
      21.97   16.10   17.88                                        
 30 Uppfalt, Katie M          21 IUPUI-IN             5:31.39    5:46.63  
              30.60   16.93   16.90   17.25   17.45   17.43   17.69   17.88
      17.24   17.60   17.54   17.92   17.49   18.05   17.94   18.35
      17.92   17.78   16.67                                        
 31 Engstrom, Hayden G        19 Butler-IN            5:58.66    5:52.40  
              31.03   17.05   17.70   17.40   17.62   17.97   17.79   18.19
      17.88   18.05   18.06   18.26   17.69   18.09   18.11   18.14
      18.31   18.15   16.91                                        
 -- Baron, Kelly E            22 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   5:26.06   X5:25.32  
              28.23   15.58   15.74    9.17   22.98    9.85   22.59   16.50
      16.41    7.84   25.44    8.70   24.92   10.89   22.84    3.45
                      50.43                                        
 -- Horton, Samantha K        20 EVAN-IN              5:51.38   X5:36.45  
              30.27   15.78   16.49   16.27   16.89   16.59   16.72   16.95
      17.32   17.06   17.45   17.55   17.48   17.71   17.65   17.45
      17.38   17.04   16.40                                        
 -- Bresler, Daniella J       19 Western-IL           5:39.89   X5:39.35  
              30.98   16.66   16.68   17.25   16.93   17.18   17.03   15.57
      19.00   14.07   20.43   14.27   20.25   14.63   20.32   13.62
      21.04   17.18   16.26                                        
 -- Rae Lee, Tonda            19 Butler-IN            6:05.27   X5:56.68  
              31.33   17.42   17.95   18.00   18.40   18.39   18.11   18.32
      18.21   18.06   18.20   18.51   18.37   18.16   17.92   18.11
      18.05   10.93   24.24                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carroll, Tony J           19 IUPUI-IN             4:47.12    4:39.41  
              25.29   27.62   28.35   28.32   28.58   28.61   27.82   28.15
      28.49   28.18                                                
  2 Sunkel, Rich A            18 IUPUI-IN             4:49.28    4:42.73  
              25.70   27.87   28.12   28.81   29.31   29.02   28.97   29.19
      29.27   26.47                                                
  3 Parker, Logan T           20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:49.58    4:45.12  
              25.81   28.17   29.00   29.18   28.96   29.23   29.14   29.23
      29.03   27.37                                                
  4 Wickes, Cameron F         18 EVAN-IN              4:45.20    4:45.27  
              25.04   27.65   28.36   28.40   28.58   28.91   28.93   29.71
      30.26   29.43                                                
  5 Evans, Tyler              21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:47.38    4:46.19  
              24.97   28.20   28.69   28.34   28.67   28.84   29.28   30.14
      30.01   29.05                                                
  6 Abercrombie, Matt J       18 Western-IL           4:46.70    4:46.24  
              24.98   27.89   28.62   29.07   29.07   29.57   29.80   29.93
      29.35   27.96                                                
  7 Johnson, Garrett S        20 EVAN-IN              4:51.00    4:50.63  
              25.83   28.52   28.66   29.26   29.10   29.36   29.64   30.00
      30.37   29.89                                                
  8 Wolf, Robert J            20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:48.64    4:53.09  
              25.57   28.22   29.02   29.44   29.77   30.14   30.17   30.43
      30.51   29.82                                                
B - Final
  9 Miner, Robert F           20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:53.51    4:49.85  
              25.89   29.22   29.76   29.64   29.49   29.85   28.78   29.02
      29.30   28.90                                                
 10 Gorycki, Robert L         21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:57.15    4:53.00  
              26.81   28.79   29.05   29.24   29.25   29.63   30.05   30.41
      30.28   29.49                                                
 11 Saunders, Daniel B        19 IUPUI-IN             4:56.35    4:53.94  
              26.34   28.66   28.84   29.69   29.70   29.95   30.37   30.57
      30.34   29.48                                                
 12 Bower, Michael J          22 EIU-IL               4:55.63    4:54.08  
              27.03   28.84   29.58   30.20   30.26   30.19   30.03   30.10
      29.59   28.26                                                
 13 Newland, Matthew S        19 EVAN-IN              4:51.89    4:55.23  
              26.31   28.97   29.83   30.03   30.02   30.03   29.77   30.58
      30.19   29.50                                                
 14 Roberts, Jakre T          18 EIU-IL               4:57.61    4:59.30  
              26.49   29.29   29.98   30.48   30.69   30.95   30.82   30.70
      30.33   29.57                                                
 15 Musselwhite, Daniel P     20 EVAN-IN              4:56.39    5:02.77  
              27.32   30.95   29.44   31.04   30.30   30.99   28.57   32.69
      31.17   30.30                                                
 16 Ferguson, Dylan R         18 EIU-IL               4:56.69    5:04.11  
              27.07   29.49   30.00   30.61   30.90   31.32   31.44   31.35
      31.55   30.38                                                
C - Final
 17 Green, Luke R             22 IUPUI-IN             4:59.61    4:54.91  
              26.54   29.56   30.12   30.11   30.73   30.03   30.37   30.70
      30.56   26.19                                                
 18 Furr, JD D                18 Western-IL           5:01.98    4:56.74  
              26.14   29.13   29.97   30.48   30.70   31.12   29.95   30.21
      30.28   28.76                                                
 19 Conroy, Conner B          18 EIU-IL               4:59.64    4:57.74  
              26.39   29.79   30.51   30.82   30.85   30.76   30.67   29.96
      29.31   28.68                                                
 20 Swiercz, Steve T          20 EIU-IL               5:09.37    5:01.43  
              27.12   29.39   30.37   30.65   30.46   30.74   31.27   30.66
      30.62   30.15                                                
 21 Grogg, Jeremy w           20 Western-IL           5:01.86    5:02.94  
              27.06   29.80   30.68   30.92   30.94   30.63   30.96   30.86
      30.67   30.42                                                
 22 Rhoten, Christian P       21 EIU-IL               5:04.16    5:06.07  
              27.50   29.70   30.57   30.95   31.05   31.37   31.22   31.46
      31.44   30.81                                                
 23 LeMasters, Matt P         20 IUPUI-IN             5:04.24    5:07.04  
              27.90   30.70   31.03   30.99   31.22   31.48   31.14   31.20
      31.09   30.29                                                
 24 Hughes, JP P              18 Western-IL           5:15.80    5:13.84  
              27.94   29.68   30.55   31.03   32.10   32.12   32.46   32.82
      32.72   32.42                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wickes, Cameron F         18 EVAN-IN              4:51.69    4:45.20  
              25.60   28.06   28.69   29.05   29.04   28.99   28.79   29.38
      29.28   28.32                                                
  2 Abercrombie, Matt J       18 Western-IL           4:54.72    4:46.70  
              24.84   27.98   28.86   29.27   29.45   29.62   29.80   29.64
      29.27   27.97                                                
  3 Carroll, Tony J           19 IUPUI-IN             4:48.14    4:47.12  
              25.72   28.42   28.76   29.30   29.05   28.98   29.00   29.07
      29.19   29.63                                                
  4 Evans, Tyler              21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:52.20    4:47.38  
              25.14   28.30   28.52   28.62   28.98   29.20   29.78   30.02
      30.44   28.38                                                
  5 Wolf, Robert J            20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   5:00.18    4:48.64  
              25.79   28.12   28.78   28.74   28.97   29.17   29.74   30.00
      30.11   29.22                                                
  6 Sunkel, Rich A            18 IUPUI-IN             4:49.15    4:49.28  
              25.47   28.16   29.00   28.90   28.97   29.78   30.72   29.98
      30.54   27.76                                                
  7 Parker, Logan T           20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:51.07    4:49.58  
              26.22   28.84   28.98   29.43   29.53   29.43   29.04   29.27
      30.08   28.76                                                
  8 Johnson, Garrett S        20 EVAN-IN              4:53.80    4:51.00  
              26.12   28.36   28.92   29.37   29.58   29.30   29.39   30.02
      30.15   29.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Newland, Matthew S        19 EVAN-IN              4:59.46    4:51.89  
              26.60   28.72   29.03   29.61   29.70   29.83   29.19   29.49
      30.08   29.64                                                
 10 Miner, Robert F           20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:57.30    4:53.51  
              25.78   29.32   29.63   29.47   29.83   29.50   29.65   30.47
      30.41   29.45                                                
 11 Bower, Michael J          22 EIU-IL               4:58.76    4:55.63  
              26.66   28.65   29.77   30.17   30.13   30.29   30.53   30.51
      29.41   29.51                                                
 12 Saunders, Daniel B        19 IUPUI-IN             4:54.47    4:56.35  
              26.07   28.49   28.84   29.44   29.95   30.35   30.11   30.76
      31.24   31.10                                                
 13 Musselwhite, Daniel P     20 EVAN-IN              5:10.12    4:56.39  
              26.30   29.61   29.80   30.30   30.53   31.04   29.88   30.25
      30.03   28.65                                                
 14 Ferguson, Dylan R         18 EIU-IL               4:55.44    4:56.69  
              26.87   29.66   29.82   29.90   29.91   29.89   30.11   30.31
      30.69   29.53                                                
 15 Gorycki, Robert L         21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:59.39    4:57.15  
              26.81   29.32   29.88   29.64   29.75   29.78   30.26   31.13
      30.69   29.89                                                
 16 Roberts, Jakre T          18 EIU-IL               5:02.97    4:57.61  
              26.05   29.05   29.98   30.31   30.31   30.52   30.63   30.80
      30.47   29.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Green, Luke R             22 IUPUI-IN             4:46.64    4:59.61  
              26.26   28.79   29.08   29.43   30.43   30.87   31.00   31.23
      31.68   30.84                                                
 18 Conroy, Conner B          18 EIU-IL               5:04.48    4:59.64  
              26.53   29.71   30.13   30.99   30.79   30.57   30.85   30.33
      30.10   29.64                                                
 19 Grogg, Jeremy w           20 Western-IL           5:05.40    5:01.86  
              26.84   29.50   30.16   30.34   30.82   30.94   30.69   31.63
      31.02   29.92                                                
 20 Furr, JD D                18 Western-IL           5:07.84    5:01.98  
              26.46   29.17   30.12   30.99   30.45   30.75   31.26   31.48
      30.97   30.33                                                
 21 Rhoten, Christian P       21 EIU-IL               5:06.67    5:04.16  
              27.30   29.62   30.16   30.97   30.92   30.99   30.97   31.00
      31.62   30.61                                                
 22 LeMasters, Matt P         20 IUPUI-IN             5:00.50    5:04.24  
              27.63   30.12   30.76   30.90   31.10   31.35   31.55   31.07
      31.36   28.40                                                
 23 Swiercz, Steve T          20 EIU-IL               5:05.85    5:09.37  
              26.56   29.11   30.30   31.29   31.70   32.03   31.88   32.72
      32.62   31.16                                                
 24 Hughes, JP P              18 Western-IL           5:16.03    5:15.80  
              27.53   30.06   30.83   31.45   31.98   32.20   32.78   33.14
      33.09   32.74                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ruckert, Kyle J           18 EIU-IL               5:04.80    5:15.83  
              27.54   31.12   31.93   31.57   32.13   32.66   32.67   32.36
      32.41   31.44                                                
 -- Melnick, Dan              18 Western-IL           5:35.78   X5:33.15  
              28.62   31.96   33.28   33.23   33.89   34.40   35.21   34.59
      34.44   33.53                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bodin, Heather K          22 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:06.11    2:04.75  
              26.72   31.37   36.33   30.33                                
  2 Burley, Megan L           21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:06.88    2:06.54  
              27.79   30.62   38.35   29.78                                
  3 Powell, Mackenzie R       19 EVAN-IN              2:08.00    2:07.96  
              27.47   32.64   36.89   30.96                                
  4 Iverson, Dana I           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:09.01    2:08.97  
              28.15   30.78   39.57   30.47                                
  5 Lee, Caroline             20 EVAN-IN              2:11.23    2:10.14  
              28.47   32.89   37.55   31.23                                
  6 Enge, Jill K              21 EVAN-IN              2:10.88    2:10.26  
              28.17   33.50   37.53   31.06                                
  7 Miles, Mallory M          21 Ball State-IN        2:09.49    2:10.81  
              27.45   33.20   39.34   30.82                                
  8 Thurman, Melissa A        20 EVAN-IN              2:11.01    2:10.86  
              29.24   33.84   37.19   30.59                                
B - Final
  9 Wierman, Stacey E         20 Ball State-IN        2:12.19    2:10.27  
              28.60   34.25   36.70   30.72                                
 10 Richter, Haley E          20 Ball State-IN        2:11.53    2:12.37  
              27.40   32.95   40.57   31.45                                
 11 Oleksiak, Jenny J         19 IUPUI-IN             2:12.86    2:13.09  
              28.97   34.66   38.27   31.19                                
 12 Lacine, Mary E            20 EIU-IL               2:13.85    2:13.29  
              29.13   34.29   39.30   30.57                                
 13 Ruehl, Bridgette          21 Ball State-IN        2:13.22    2:13.39  
              29.58   36.86   36.06   30.89                                
 14 Cox, Erin C               20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:11.77    2:13.62  
              29.85   34.90   37.45   31.42                                
 15 Klueh, Mary E             19 IUPUI-IN             2:14.27    2:16.63  
              29.75   33.88   40.05   32.95                                
 16 Crain, Taylor M           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:16.84    2:17.99  
              30.64   36.44   38.63   32.28                                
C - Final
 17 Iglesias, Jackie M        20 Ball State-IN        2:19.09    2:15.85  
              29.53   34.22   40.61   31.49                                
 18 Livshits, Olga            23 EIU-IL               2:16.97    2:16.12  
              29.36   33.58   42.20   30.98                                
 19 Rozow, Sarah A            19 IUPUI-IN             2:18.21    2:16.67  
              29.46   34.08   40.83   32.30                                
 20 Schmitt, Merri A          22 EVAN-IN              2:19.04    2:18.57  
              29.34   36.65   40.83   31.75                                
 21 Green, Emma               18 Butler-IN            2:19.20    2:19.07  
              29.83   35.27   42.16   31.81                                
 22 Wade, Karyn A             19 IUPUI-IN             2:19.79    2:19.57  
              28.86   35.28   42.97   32.46                                
 23 Ahmad, Sumaiyah H         21 Ball State-IN        2:18.65    2:19.78  
              30.17   37.14   38.58   33.89                                
 24 Dvorchak, Allie           19 Butler-IN            2:18.49    2:19.79  
              29.32   35.96   43.66   30.85                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bodin, Heather K          22 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:08.65    2:06.11  
              27.05   32.03   36.69   30.34                                
  2 Burley, Megan L           21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:09.51    2:06.88  
              27.46   31.16   38.01   30.25                                
  3 Powell, Mackenzie R       19 EVAN-IN              2:09.85    2:08.00  
              27.37   32.55   37.19   30.89                                
  4 Iverson, Dana I           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:14.25    2:09.01  
              28.30   30.51   39.41   30.79                                
  5 Miles, Mallory M          21 Ball State-IN        2:09.86    2:09.49  
              27.02   32.85   38.55   31.07                                
  6 Enge, Jill K              21 EVAN-IN              2:11.88    2:10.88  
              27.82   33.17   37.61   32.28                                
  7 Thurman, Melissa A        20 EVAN-IN              2:15.33    2:11.01  
              28.81   33.48   37.71   31.01                                
  8 Lee, Caroline             20 EVAN-IN              2:11.21    2:11.23  
              29.22   33.00   37.69   31.32                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Richter, Haley E          20 Ball State-IN        2:07.87    2:11.53  
              27.29   32.65   40.87   30.72                                
 10 Cox, Erin C               20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:15.45    2:11.77  
              29.47   33.89   36.84   31.57                                
 11 Wierman, Stacey E         20 Ball State-IN        2:12.42    2:12.19  
              29.10   34.96   37.11   31.02                                
 12 Oleksiak, Jenny J         19 IUPUI-IN             2:08.13    2:12.86  
              28.73   34.05   38.16   31.92                                
 13 Ruehl, Bridgette          21 Ball State-IN        2:12.71    2:13.22  
              29.41   36.43   36.02   31.36                                
 14 Lacine, Mary E            20 EIU-IL               2:14.13    2:13.85  
              28.77   34.42   39.10   31.56                                
 15 Klueh, Mary E             19 IUPUI-IN             2:17.54    2:14.27  
              29.46   33.33   38.74   32.74                                
 16 Crain, Taylor M           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:19.95    2:16.84  
              30.12   36.04   38.44   32.24                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Livshits, Olga            23 EIU-IL               2:16.96    2:16.97  
              29.05   33.13   42.38   32.41                                
 18 Rozow, Sarah A            19 IUPUI-IN             2:19.33    2:18.21  
              29.13   33.93   41.78   33.37                                
 19 Dvorchak, Allie           19 Butler-IN            2:22.02    2:18.49  
              29.52   35.59   42.49   30.89                                
 20 Ahmad, Sumaiyah H         21 Ball State-IN        2:18.62    2:18.65  
              30.43   36.92   39.30   32.00                                
 21 Schmitt, Merri A          22 EVAN-IN              2:21.37    2:19.04  
              29.61   36.42   40.71   32.30                                
 22 Iglesias, Jackie M        20 Ball State-IN        2:10.07    2:19.09  
              29.77   35.66   41.34   32.32                                
 23 Green, Emma               18 Butler-IN            2:17.89    2:19.20  
              29.31   34.77   41.90   33.22                                
 24 Wade, Karyn A             19 IUPUI-IN             2:24.39    2:19.79  
              28.96   35.23   42.91   32.69                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Beaver, Larah             18 Ball State-IN        2:16.34    2:20.02  
              30.39   34.22   43.40   32.01                                
 26 Fidanze, Rosalie M        21 Butler-IN            2:21.20    2:20.47  
              30.49   37.67   39.38   32.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lambrecht, Lauren C       20 Butler-IN            2:18.92    2:21.47  
              30.02   37.07   40.76   33.62                                
 28 Janda, Amanda N           20 IUPUI-IN             2:20.25    2:22.10  
              29.83   37.15   41.47   33.65                                
 29 VanHootegem, Katie N      19 EIU-IL               2:22.07    2:22.14  
              29.74   36.83   41.37   34.20                                
 30 Wolfe, Paige              20 Western-IL           2:28.51    2:22.49  
              30.84   36.86   40.25   34.54                                
 31 Dicanio, Kelli E          21 EIU-IL               2:19.99    2:23.16  
              30.87   37.63   39.51   35.15                                
 32 Rosenhauer, Sarah E       18 Western-IL           2:23.20    2:23.64  
              30.88   38.92   40.14   33.70                                
 33 McGee, Janis B            20 EIU-IL                    NT    2:26.06  
              31.32   39.39   41.23   34.12                                
 34 Kirchhoefer, Kelsey L     18 Western-IL           2:24.21    2:26.17  
              31.38   37.76   42.35   34.68                                
 35 O'Brien, Sarah N          20 EVAN-IN              2:35.79    2:26.66  
              30.60   35.83   44.16   36.07                                
 36 Bowen, Bridgette A        19 EIU-IL               2:32.34    2:32.84  
              32.87   38.21   46.33   35.43                                
 -- Gomez, Emily D            18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:14.50   X2:13.14  
              29.13   33.21   38.96   31.84                                
 -- Griffin, Micheala S       22 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:18.89   X2:15.11  
              28.56   34.07   40.03   32.45                                
 -- Kurth, McKenna G          18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:22.40   X2:20.78  
              29.40   35.33   43.09   32.96                                
 -- Shoults, Stephanie N      19 Butler-IN            2:34.23   X2:29.19  
              31.43   37.81   42.84   37.11                                
 -- Wright, Maggie            18 Butler-IN            2:28.21         DQ  
              29.51   37.58   42.83   32.77                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rhoda, Alex B             20 IUPUI-IN             1:57.04    1:56.13  
              25.34   29.39   33.18   28.22                                
  2 Rykosky, Dylon M          18 Western-IL           1:59.24    1:56.67  
              24.94   28.79   36.27   26.67                                
  3 Burger, Troy W            18 EVAN-IN              1:56.90    1:56.90  
              24.76   30.60   34.00   27.54                                
  4 Huff, Connor W            19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:57.91    1:57.13  
              25.52   30.20   34.07   27.34                                
  5 Heiser, Brian             20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:57.29    1:57.45  
              25.42   29.09   35.98   26.96                                
  6 Korslin, Ryan J           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:57.84    1:58.27  
              24.43   30.13   34.31   29.40                                
  7 Lindstrom, Andrew         21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:01.68    2:00.28  
              25.86   30.98   34.66   28.78                                
  8 O'Rourke, Ethan D         18 EVAN-IN              2:01.15    2:03.05  
              26.31   30.40   37.58   28.76                                
B - Final
  9 Serra, Jose L             18 IUPUI-IN             2:01.98    1:59.76  
              26.24   30.72   34.56   28.24                                
 10 Labrake, Carder L         20 EVAN-IN              2:02.68    2:01.15  
              25.18   29.41   37.76   28.80                                
 11 Mobley, Reid A            19 EVAN-IN              2:02.00    2:01.17  
              26.07   31.54   36.50   27.06                                
 12 Miller, Josh N            20 EIU-IL               2:02.35    2:02.83  
              26.66   32.17   34.35   29.65                                
 13 Lacine, Mike G            22 EIU-IL               2:05.02    2:03.74  
              26.90   31.30   37.98   27.56                                
 14 Koop, Chacour M           23 EIU-IL               2:04.23    2:04.20  
              27.26   30.41   36.62   29.91                                
 15 Saunders, Andrew G        21 IUPUI-IN             2:04.82    2:04.25  
              26.73   30.70   37.87   28.95                                
 16 Shotwell, Justin D        21 EVAN-IN              2:03.77    2:04.43  
              27.03   32.63   35.17   29.60                                
C - Final
 17 Shain, Jake L             19 Western-IL           2:06.53    2:04.52  
              26.08   32.42   36.90   29.12                                
 18 Bennett, Zach C           18 IUPUI-IN             2:10.66    2:05.23  
              27.14   33.02   35.20   29.87                                
 19 Weingart, Ben N           19 IUPUI-IN             2:06.43    2:05.96  
              26.10   32.84   37.09   29.93                                
 20 Miller, Ryan J            18 Western-IL           2:06.89    2:08.72  
              26.38   34.54   37.02   30.78                                
 21 Dobis, Eric J             19 EIU-IL               2:11.68    2:11.44  
              27.14   32.31   41.39   30.60                                
 22 Peters, Connor S          20 Western-IL           2:12.99    2:12.13  
              26.87   35.24   39.74   30.28                                
 -- Ladd, Taylor R            20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:01.18   X2:01.15  
              25.86   30.85   35.49   28.95                                
 -- Davis, Joshua J           21 Western-IL           2:01.76   X2:05.44  
              27.32   33.67   35.05   29.40                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burger, Troy W            18 EVAN-IN              1:58.87    1:56.90  
              24.60   29.99   34.37   27.94                                
  2 Rhoda, Alex B             20 IUPUI-IN             1:54.90    1:57.04  
              25.71   29.89   32.52   28.92                                
  3 Heiser, Brian             20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:00.95    1:57.29  
              25.23   28.94   35.88   27.24                                
  4 Korslin, Ryan J           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:03.16    1:57.84  
              24.72   30.24   33.70   29.18                                
  5 Huff, Connor W            19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:59.49    1:57.91  
              25.80   30.30   34.03   27.78                                
  6 Rykosky, Dylon M          18 Western-IL           2:05.19    1:59.24  
              25.04   29.24   37.66   27.30                                
  7 O'Rourke, Ethan D         18 EVAN-IN              2:01.18    2:01.15  
              25.61   29.76   37.12   28.66                                
  8 Lindstrom, Andrew         21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:05.33    2:01.68  
              26.44   30.85   34.59   29.80                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Serra, Jose L             18 IUPUI-IN             2:01.92    2:01.98  
              26.70   31.02   35.11   29.15                                
 10 Mobley, Reid A            19 EVAN-IN              2:01.13    2:02.00  
              25.76   30.91   36.39   28.94                                
 11 Miller, Josh N            20 EIU-IL               2:03.83    2:02.35  
              26.71   31.79   34.56   29.29                                
 12 Labrake, Carder L         20 EVAN-IN                   NT    2:02.68  
              25.63   29.36   38.41   29.28                                
 13 Shotwell, Justin D        21 EVAN-IN              2:03.85    2:03.77  
              26.85   31.74   35.14   30.04                                
 14 Koop, Chacour M           23 EIU-IL               2:05.83    2:04.23  
              26.68   30.22   37.35   29.98                                
 15 Saunders, Andrew G        21 IUPUI-IN             2:04.54    2:04.82  
              27.20   30.19   37.53   29.90                                
 16 Lacine, Mike G            22 EIU-IL               2:00.63    2:05.02  
              26.84   30.40   37.40   30.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weingart, Ben N           19 IUPUI-IN             2:08.92    2:06.43  
              26.63   34.02   36.21   29.57                                
 18 Shain, Jake L             19 Western-IL           2:06.85    2:06.53  
              26.52   31.79   37.69   30.53                                
 19 Miller, Ryan J            18 Western-IL           2:11.54    2:06.89  
              25.91   33.02   37.47   30.49                                
 20 Bennett, Zach C           18 IUPUI-IN             2:09.55    2:10.66  
              28.43   33.46   37.07   31.70                                
 21 Dobis, Eric J             19 EIU-IL               2:12.64    2:11.68  
              26.97   33.05   40.61   31.05                                
 22 Peters, Connor S          20 Western-IL           2:17.30    2:12.99  
              26.80   35.58   40.67   29.94                                
 -- Ladd, Taylor R            20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:05.07   X2:01.18  
              26.19   31.33   34.74   28.92                                
 -- Davis, Joshua J           21 Western-IL           2:07.50   X2:01.76  
              26.41   31.63   34.67   29.05                                
 -- Howard, CJ J              21 IUPUI-IN                  NT   X2:10.55  
              25.53   33.24   40.20   31.58                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolf, Parker L            20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     23.65      23.82  
              11.78   12.04                                                
  2 Smith, Abby N             19 EVAN-IN                23.72      23.92  
              11.61   12.31                                                
  3 Laird, Lexi L             19 IUPUI-IN               24.29      24.12  
              11.76   12.36                                                
  4 Magley, Carlena A         19 Ball State-IN          23.85      24.13  
              11.73   12.40                                                
  5 Trelka, Taylor            21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     24.43      24.23  
              11.96   12.27                                                
  6 Reinitz, Michea D         21 EVAN-IN                24.12      24.25  
              11.89   12.36                                                
  7 Bischoff, Jillian R       21 Ball State-IN          24.28      24.27  
              11.84   12.43                                                
  8 Montgomery, Samantha J    20 EVAN-IN                24.43      24.37  
              11.73   12.64                                                
B - Final
  9 Bourgeois, Lizzie G       21 IUPUI-IN               24.47      23.87  
 10 Morris, Kaylee N          18 EIU-IL                 24.47      24.60  
 11 Harris, Mackenzie G       18 EVAN-IN                24.79      24.61  
 12 Clark, Madeline           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     25.11      25.10  
 13 Vormohr, Cori A           22 Ball State-IN          24.96      25.14  
 14 Kiander, Marlee A         18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     25.19      25.22  
 15 Hollopeter, Lizzie D      18 Western-IL             25.13      25.29  
 16 Ball, Melissa A           20 EVAN-IN                25.10      25.32  
C - Final
 17 Daley, Serena             18 Butler-IN              25.44      25.18  
 18 Graunke, Dana M           21 Ball State-IN          25.72      25.53  
 19 Pitsas, Elaine C          20 Ball State-IN          25.20      25.58  
 20 Brown, V                  20 IUPUI-IN               25.76      25.64  
 21 Scotti, Lauren E          20 Butler-IN              25.28      25.66  
 22 Taylor, Madison O         19 IUPUI-IN               25.31      25.69  
 23 Anderson, Mackenzie K     19 EIU-IL                 25.60      25.72  
 24 Shotwell, Taylor N        19 EVAN-IN                25.32      25.79  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolf, Parker L            20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     24.25      23.65  
              11.70   11.95                                                
  2 Smith, Abby N             19 EVAN-IN                24.05      23.72  
              11.40   12.32                                                
  3 Magley, Carlena A         19 Ball State-IN          24.05      23.85  
              11.62   12.23                                                
  4 Reinitz, Michea D         21 EVAN-IN                24.84      24.12  
              11.65   12.47                                                
  5 Bischoff, Jillian R       21 Ball State-IN          24.16      24.28  
              11.83   12.45                                                
  6 Laird, Lexi L             19 IUPUI-IN               24.21      24.29  
              11.86   12.43                                                
  7 Trelka, Taylor            21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     25.14      24.43  
              12.08   12.35                                                
  7 Montgomery, Samantha J    20 EVAN-IN                25.40      24.43  
              11.71   12.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bourgeois, Lizzie G       21 IUPUI-IN               23.68      24.47  
              11.79   12.68                                                
  9 Morris, Kaylee N          18 EIU-IL                 24.91      24.47  
              11.89   12.58                                                
 11 Harris, Mackenzie G       18 EVAN-IN                25.27      24.79  
              11.96   12.83                                                
 12 Vormohr, Cori A           22 Ball State-IN          24.98      24.96  
              12.05   12.91                                                
 13 Ball, Melissa A           20 EVAN-IN                25.78      25.10  
              11.99   13.11                                                
 14 Clark, Madeline           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     25.35      25.11  
              12.09   13.02                                                
 15 Hollopeter, Lizzie D      18 Western-IL             26.28      25.13  
              12.26   12.87                                                
 16 Kiander, Marlee A         18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     25.80      25.19  
              12.35   12.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pitsas, Elaine C          20 Ball State-IN          25.46      25.20  
              12.38   12.82                                                
 18 Scotti, Lauren E          20 Butler-IN              25.41      25.28  
              12.26   13.02                                                
 19 Taylor, Madison O         19 IUPUI-IN               25.16      25.31  
              12.36   12.95                                                
 20 Shotwell, Taylor N        19 EVAN-IN                   NT      25.32  
 21 Daley, Serena             18 Butler-IN              26.37      25.44  
 22 Anderson, Mackenzie K     19 EIU-IL                 25.75      25.60  
              12.25   13.35                                                
 23 Graunke, Dana M           21 Ball State-IN          25.53      25.72  
              12.49   13.23                                                
 24 Brown, V                  20 IUPUI-IN               25.72      25.76  
              12.59   13.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wakefield, Joann C        18 EIU-IL                 25.68      25.87  
              12.61   13.26                                                
 26 Wagner, Amanda            19 Butler-IN              26.74      25.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ring, Kaitie E            20 Butler-IN              26.50      25.96  
 28 Brasile, Haley E          20 Western-IL             26.08      26.25  
              12.67   13.58                                                
 29 Danforth, Caitlin E       18 EIU-IL                 27.07      26.32  
 30 Soberman, Rachel          19 Butler-IN              27.30      26.50  
 31 Gibbons, Abby             19 Butler-IN              26.46      26.84  
 32 Highlander, Emily J       19 Western-IL             26.98      26.96  
 33 Betsworth, Mary E         20 Western-IL             26.69      27.00  
 34 Rose, Cecilia             18 Butler-IN              27.00      27.22  
 35 Arendt, Darcy A           18 Western-IL             26.81      27.29  
 36 Horvat, Laura M           18 EIU-IL                 27.50      28.20  
 -- Yenzer, Abby L            19 EVAN-IN                26.33     X25.49  
 -- Harty, Caitlin M          20 EVAN-IN                   NT     X26.89  
 -- Van Wyk, Jordan           21 EVAN-IN                   NT     X27.14  
 -- Cude, Cassy L             21 EVAN-IN                29.02     X27.39  
 -- Kuhl, Adrianna            18 Butler-IN              27.60     X28.08  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hackney, Cole C           20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     21.32      21.39  
              10.45   10.94                                                
  2 Tiemann, Kyle S           22 EVAN-IN                21.60      21.46  
              10.57   10.89                                                
  3 Loeffelholz, Ben J        20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     21.60      21.50  
              10.52   10.98                                                
  4 Hill, Evan C              19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     21.34      21.56  
              10.58   10.98                                                
  5 Murphy, Casey J           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     21.80      21.59  
              10.54   11.05                                                
  6 Seward, Alex P            22 EVAN-IN                21.82      21.87  
              10.60   11.27                                                
  7 Neaveill, Tyler A         19 Western-IL             21.86      21.93  
              10.83   11.10                                                
  8 McGill, Colin D           21 EIU-IL                 21.85      22.02  
              10.76   11.26                                                
B - Final
  9 Bishop, Ashton D          19 EVAN-IN                21.89      21.38  
              10.54   10.84                                                
 10 Ferguson, Adam P          19 IUPUI-IN               21.87      21.63  
              10.35   11.28                                                
 11 Stevenson, Phil E         20 EVAN-IN                21.90      21.72  
              10.69   11.03                                                
 12 Payne, Austin D           20 Western-IL             22.10      21.87  
              10.57   11.30                                                
 13 Lesniak, Jonathan J       21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     22.24      22.09  
              10.57   11.52                                                
 14 Hamilton, Mason D         19 IUPUI-IN               22.10      22.21  
              10.76   11.45                                                
 15 Ciliak, Joe S             21 EIU-IL                 22.20      22.45  
              10.95   11.50                                                
 16 Enge, Dan J               21 EIU-IL                 22.40      22.71  
              11.07   11.64                                                
C - Final
 17 Miller, Evan J            19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     22.70      22.38  
              11.06   11.32                                                
 17 Howard, CJ J              21 IUPUI-IN               22.83      22.38  
              10.82   11.56                                                
 19 Farrar, Shawn T           18 Western-IL             22.80      22.74  
              11.02   11.72                                                
 20 Bond, Jon D               20 Western-IL             22.77      22.79  
              10.81   11.98                                                
 21 Jones, Adam M             20 EIU-IL                 22.88      22.84  
              11.17   11.67                                                
 22 Vissers, Sam W            19 Western-IL             22.88      23.15  
              11.33   11.82                                                
 23 Davis, Josh S             22 IUPUI-IN               23.12      23.18  
              11.31   11.87                                                
 24 Johnstone, Jared R        18 Western-IL             23.07      23.64  
              11.50   12.14                                                
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hackney, Cole C           20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     21.66      21.32  
              10.36   10.96                                                
  2 Hill, Evan C              19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     22.16      21.34  
              10.54   10.80                                                
  3 Loeffelholz, Ben J        20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     21.66      21.60  
              10.39   11.21                                                
  3 Tiemann, Kyle S           22 EVAN-IN                21.86      21.60  
              10.61   10.99                                                
  5 Murphy, Casey J           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     21.84      21.80  
              10.56   11.24                                                
  6 Seward, Alex P            22 EVAN-IN                22.26      21.82  
              10.63   11.19                                                
  7 McGill, Colin D           21 EIU-IL                 22.08      21.85  
              10.64   11.21                                                
  8 Neaveill, Tyler A         19 Western-IL             22.01      21.86  
              10.72   11.14                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferguson, Adam P          19 IUPUI-IN               21.86      21.87  
              10.64   11.23                                                
 10 Bishop, Ashton D          19 EVAN-IN                21.67      21.89  
              10.77   11.12                                                
 11 Stevenson, Phil E         20 EVAN-IN                22.19      21.90  
              10.77   11.13                                                
 12 Hamilton, Mason D         19 IUPUI-IN               21.76      22.10  
              10.79   11.31                                                
 12 Payne, Austin D           20 Western-IL             22.33      22.10  
              10.74   11.36                                                
 14 Ciliak, Joe S             21 EIU-IL                 22.51      22.20  
              10.86   11.34                                                
 15 Lesniak, Jonathan J       21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     22.76      22.24  
              10.66   11.58                                                
 16 Enge, Dan J               21 EIU-IL                 22.49      22.40  
              10.91   11.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Evan J            19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     23.17      22.70  
              11.27   11.43                                                
 18 Bond, Jon D               20 Western-IL             23.13      22.77  
              10.86   11.91                                                
 19 Farrar, Shawn T           18 Western-IL             22.86      22.80  
              10.93   11.87                                                
 20 Howard, CJ J              21 IUPUI-IN               22.43      22.83  
              10.95   11.88                                                
 21 Vissers, Sam W            19 Western-IL             23.06      22.88  
              11.19   11.69                                                
 21 Jones, Adam M             20 EIU-IL                 22.98      22.88  
              11.06   11.82                                                
 23 Johnstone, Jared R        18 Western-IL             24.40      23.07  
              11.22   11.85                                                
 24 Davis, Josh S             22 IUPUI-IN               22.61      23.12  
              11.24   11.88                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Weisheit, Christopher J   21 EVAN-IN                23.45      23.26  
              11.45   11.81                                                
 26 Shinn, Skyler F           19 EVAN-IN                23.38      23.40  
              11.28   12.12                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Murphy, Ian T             18 EIU-IL                 23.34      23.46  
              11.44   12.02                                                
 28 Wierzchowiec, Pawel       19 Western-IL             23.36      23.55  
              11.44   12.11                                                
 29 Davlantis, Nick A         19 EVAN-IN                25.94      24.73  
              11.96   12.77                                                
 -- Hollub, Matt P            20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     22.37     X22.05  
              10.69   11.36                                                
 -- Kamphuis, John W          19 IUPUI-IN               22.50     X22.44  
              11.04   11.40                                                
 -- McSweeny, Ian T           22 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     23.20     X23.22  
              11.36   11.86                                                
 -- Allen, Chris D            19 Western-IL                NT     X23.26  
              11.22   12.04                                                
 -- Lunte, Kevin C            18 IUPUI-IN               23.32     X23.26  
              11.31   11.95                                                
 -- Pienkowski, Bart J        21 Western-IL             25.51     X24.91  
              12.10   12.81                                                
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'            3:57.95    3:50.13  
     1) Iverson, Dana I 19              2) Kiander, Marlee A 18           
     3) Bodin, Heather K 22             4) Wolf, Parker L 20              
              28.23    57.38    30.04  1:05.29    25.62    55.81    24.47    51.65
  2 Ball State University-IN  'A'                     3:54.03    3:52.45  
     1) Pratt, Katelyn J 21             2) Ruehl, Bridgette 21            
     3) Richter, Haley E 20             4) Bischoff, Jillian R 21         
              28.44    58.52    30.68  1:04.62    26.36    57.24    24.92    52.07
  3 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'A'                             3:59.72    3:52.52  
     1) Laird, Lexi L 19                2) Klueh, Mary E 19               
     3) Bourgeois, Lizzie G 21          4) Oleksiak, Jenny J 19           
              27.59    56.98    30.57  1:07.64    25.70    55.21    25.00    52.69
  4 University of Evansville-IN  'A'                  4:00.84    3:55.18  
     1) Shotwell, Taylor N 19           2) Powell, Mackenzie R 19         
     3) Reinitz, Michea D 21            4) Smith, Abby N 19               
              28.32                               26.33    57.52    15.39    52.74
  5 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'B'            4:01.00    3:57.76  
     1) Gomez, Emily D 18               2) Cox, Erin C 20                 
     3) Rottier, Kendra R 20            4) Weiland, Racheal K 18          
              29.12    59.49    31.53  1:06.90    26.66    57.90    25.19    53.47
  6 University of Evansville-IN  'B'                       NT    3:59.69  
     1) Moore, Alex E 20                2) Enge, Jill K 21                
     3) Montgomery, Samantha J 20       4) Tipton, Michelle C 19          
              31.04  1:04.33    30.88  1:05.82    12.85                           
  7 Ball State University-IN  'B'                     3:58.12    4:00.51  
     1) Beaver, Larah 18                2) Wierman, Stacey E 20           
     3) Miles, Mallory M 21             4) Wisolek, Emily D 20            
              28.64    59.30    31.38  1:07.86    27.41  1:00.26    25.60    53.09
  8 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'               4:01.09    4:03.42  
     1) Anderson, Mackenzie K 19        2) Dicanio, Kelli E 21            
     3) Paige, Kate T 20                4) Morris, Kaylee N 18            
              28.34    59.57    32.34  1:10.69    27.16  1:00.03    25.23    53.13
  9 Butler University-IN  'A'                         4:11.70    4:08.28  
     1) Ring, Kaitie E 20               2) Wagner, Amanda 19              
     3) Lambrecht, Lauren C 20          4) Weichelt, Caitie 20            
              29.36  1:01.04    31.05  1:07.87           1:02.50    27.47    56.87
 10 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'B'                             4:08.00    4:11.42  
     1) Rozow, Sarah A 19               2) Trout, Natalie 19              
     3) Wade, Karyn A 19                4) Barber, Margaret A 18          
              30.26  1:02.06    13.95    33.09    37.57  1:06.86  1:29.41         
 11 Butler University-IN  'B'                              NT    4:13.07  
     1) Rose, Cecilia 18                2) Fidanze, Rosalie M 21          
     3) Boebinger, Megan 20             4)                                
              31.08  1:04.23    32.63  1:10.06    28.74  1:00.81    26.85    57.97
 12 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'               4:12.31    4:14.29  
     1) Hollopeter, Lizzie D 18         2) Rosenhauer, Sarah E 18         
     3) Kirchhoefer, Kelsey L 18        4) Rassmussen, Julia L 21         
              29.66  1:01.71    33.32  1:24.74    17.09    52.46    55.38         
 13 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'B'               4:13.87    4:16.41  
     1) Lacine, Mary E 20               2) McGee, Janis B 20              
     3) Smith, Jada M 20                4) Danforth, Caitlin E 18         
              30.99  1:04.29    33.16  1:11.75    29.12  1:03.69    26.61    56.68
 -- Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'C'            4:10.00   X4:05.61  
     1) Johnson, Kelsey 21              2) Crain, Taylor M 19             
     3) Griffin, Micheala S 22          4) Kurth, McKenna G 18            
              30.01  1:01.33    31.82  1:07.83    15.55  1:00.49    26.13    55.96
 -- Eastern Illinois University-IL  'C'                    NT   X4:27.80  
     1) Peck, Nikki L 19                2) VanHootegem, Katie N 19        
     3) Bowen, Bridgette A 19           4) Horvat, Laura M 18             
              31.07  1:05.10    33.30  1:12.35    32.11  1:09.27    28.52  1:01.08
 -- Western Illinois University-IL  'B'               4:21.47         DQ  
     1) Hansen, Abby M 18               2) Wolfe, Paige 20                
     3) Bresler, Daniella J 19          4) Betsworth, Mary E 20           
              31.43  1:05.44    33.90  1:13.80    31.95  1:09.30    27.70    58.42
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'B'            3:32.00    3:29.38  
     1) Hill, Evan C 19                 2) Korslin, Ryan J 19             
     3) Heiser, Brian 20                4) Parker, Logan T 20             
              25.48    53.13    25.68    56.83    24.12    51.94    22.61    47.48
  2 University of Evansville-IN  'A'                  3:40.82    3:33.42  
     1) Seward, Alex P 22               2) Shotwell, Justin D 21          
     3) Burger, Troy W 18               4) Bishop, Ashton D 19            
              25.42    52.15    28.69  1:01.99    24.05    53.04    22.43    46.24
  3 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'A'                             3:31.15    3:33.62  
     1) Carroll, Tony J 19              2) Ferguson, Adam P 19            
     3) Kamphuis, John W 19             4) Green, Luke R 22               
              24.73    51.47    27.44    59.06    24.23    53.46    23.26    49.63
  4 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'               3:38.84    3:36.26  
     1) Bond, Jon D 20                  2) Furr, JD D 18                  
     3) Neaveill, Tyler A 19            4) Payne, Austin D 20             
              26.25    54.44    27.62    59.99    24.18    53.65    23.14    48.18
  5 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'               3:34.92    3:37.46  
     1) Lacine, Mike G 22               2) Miller, Josh N 20              
     3) Enge, Dan J 21                  4) McGill, Colin D 21             
              26.57    55.55    27.09  1:00.82    24.44    53.28    22.95    47.81
  6 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'B'                             3:34.50    3:39.04  
     1) Saunders, Andrew G 21           2) Rhoda, Alex B 20               
     3) Lunte, Kevin C 18               4) Hamilton, Mason D 19           
              26.76    56.02    27.68    59.87    24.47    53.32    23.64    49.83
  7 Western Illinois University-IL  'B'               3:42.72    3:40.49  
     1) Arakaki, Kevin 19               2) Wierzchowiec, Pawel 19         
     3) Rykosky, Dylon M 18             4) Grogg, Jeremy w 20             
              26.69    55.35    29.00  1:03.40    24.37    52.46    23.13    49.28
  8 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'B'               3:42.10    3:42.48  
     1) Koop, Chacour M 23              2) Bower, Michael J 22            
     3) Conroy, Conner B 18             4) Jones, Adam M 20               
              27.73    57.14    29.03  1:02.24    24.55    53.42    23.31    49.68
  9 University of Evansville-IN  'B'                       NT    3:45.73  
     1) O'Rourke, Ethan D 18            2) Shinn, Skyler F 19             
     3) Weisheit, Christopher J 21      4) Musselwhite, Daniel P 20       
              26.59    55.06    31.16  1:06.92    24.72    54.27    23.38    49.48
 -- Iupui Jaguars-IN  'C'                                  NT   X3:39.98  
     1) Serra, Jose L 18                2) Weingart, Ben N 19             
     3) Howard, CJ J 21                 4) Sunkel, Rich A 18              
              27.74    56.85    28.26  1:00.95    25.00    54.58    22.91    47.60
 -- Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'C'            3:39.00   X3:43.61  
     1) Huff, Connor W 19               2) Ladd, Taylor R 20              
     3) Miller, Evan J 19               4) McSweeny, Ian T 22             
              27.19    56.46    27.98  1:00.73    25.70    55.24    23.83    51.18
 -- Eastern Illinois University-IL  'C'                    NT   X3:55.96  
     1) Roberts, Jakre T 18             2) Swiercz, Steve T 20            
     3) Dobis, Eric J 19                4) Murphy, Ian T 18               
              28.84    59.72    30.04  1:05.66    26.51    58.03    24.13    52.55
 -- Western Illinois University-IL  'C'               3:47.34        XDQ  
     1) Abercrombie, Matt J 18          2) Davis, Joshua J 21             
     3) Shain, Jake L 19                4) Vissers, Sam W 19              
              27.57    57.12    29.07  1:02.97    25.32    55.17    24.01    50.28
 -- Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'            3:29.92         DQ  
     1) Hollub, Matt P 20               2) Lesniak, Jonathan J 21         
     3) Miner, Robert F 20              4) Evans, Tyler 21                
              24.67    52.36    26.16    57.31    23.36    51.01    21.82    46.25
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Evansville-IN  'A'                  1:49.56    1:45.53  
     1) Shotwell, Taylor N 19           2) r:0.12 Enge, Jill 21           
     3) r:0.09 Reinitz, Michea 21       4) r:0.35 Smith, Abby 19          
     r:+0.58  27.53    29.23    25.44    23.33                                    
  2 Ball State University-IN  'A'                     1:45.28    1:45.56  
     1) Beaver, Larah 18                2) r:0.13 Ruehl, Bridgette 21     
     3) r:0.46 Richter, Haley 20        4) r:0.10 Magley, Carlena 19      
     r:+0.56  27.58    29.40    25.23    23.35                                    
  3 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'A'                             1:45.72    1:45.68  
     1) Laird, Lexi L 19                2) r:0.13 Klueh, Mary 19          
     3) r:0.22 Bourgeois, Lizzie 21     4) r:0.10 Oleksiak, Jenny 19      
     r:14.70  26.73    30.21    24.57    24.17                                    
  4 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'            1:48.75    1:46.92  
     1) Gomez, Anna L 18                2) r:0.47 Kiander, Marlee 18      
     3) r:0.29 Bodin, Heather 22        4) r:0.31 Trelka, Taylor 21       
     r:15.92  27.77    29.80    25.66    23.69                                    
  5 Ball State University-IN  'B'                     1:48.24    1:49.09  
     1) Wisolek, Emily D 20             2) r:0.02 Wierman, Stacey 20      
     3) r:0.14 Miles, Mallory 21        4) r:0.37 Vormohr, Cori 22        
     r:15.14  27.57    30.50    26.25    24.77                                    
  6 University of Evansville-IN  'B'                       NT    1:49.42  
     1) Magnusson, Maja 20              2) r:+0.0 Lee, Caroline 20        
     3) r:0.10 Ball, Melissa 20         4) r:0.42 Harris, Mackenzie 18    
     r:14.85  29.00    30.43    25.57    24.42                                    
  7 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'B'            1:51.00    1:49.53  
     1) Iverson, Dana I 19              2) r:0.59 Crain, Taylor 19        
     3) r:0.14 Rottier, Kendra 20       4) r:0.40 Clark, Madeline 19      
     r:+0.71  27.79    30.91    25.85    24.98                                    
  8 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'               1:52.78    1:50.09  
     1) Anderson, Mackenzie K 19        2) r:0.30 Dicanio, Kelli 21       
     3) r:0.14 Paige, Kate 20           4) r:0.29 Livshits, Olga 23       
     r:11.08  27.36    31.63    26.12    24.98                                    
  9 Butler University-IN  'A'                         1:52.97    1:50.80  
     1) Ring, Kaitie E 20               2) r:0.24 Wagner, Amanda 19       
     3) r:0.26 Boebinger, Megan 20      4) r:0.28 Daley, Serena 18        
     r:+3.66  28.26    30.42    27.39    24.73                                    
 10 Butler University-IN  'B'                              NT    1:54.62  
     1) Scotti, Lauren E 20             2) r:0.26 Fidanze, Rosalie 21     
     3) r:0.11 Dvorchak, Allie 19       4) r:0.25 Gibbons, Abby 19        
     r:13.87  28.86    31.61    28.04    26.11                                    
 11 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'               1:55.69    1:55.13  
     1) Hollopeter, Lizzie D 18         2) r:0.33 Rosenhauer, Sarah 18    
     3) r:0.31 Hansen, Abby 18          4) r:0.08 Rassmussen, Julia 21    
     r:11.83  29.07    33.48    27.67    24.91                                    
 12 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'B'               1:56.52    1:55.79  
     1) Peck, Nikki L 19                2) r:0.14 VanHootegem, Katie 19   
     3) r:0.13 Lacine, Mary 20          4) r:-0.01 Wakefield, Joann 18    
     r:+0.57  30.07    32.31    27.80    25.61                                    
 13 University of Evansville-IN  'C'                       NT   x1:55.97  
     1) Hodina, Phoebe L 21             2) r:0.25 Thurman, Melissa 20     
     3) r:0.23 Cary, Erin 19            4) r:0.23 Cude, Cassy 21          
     r:+0.65  30.12    31.18    28.08    26.59                                    
 14 Western Illinois University-IL  'B'               2:01.29    2:00.04  
     1) Arendt, Darcy A 18              2) r:0.06 Wolfe, Paige 20         
     3) r:0.21 Kirchhoefer, Kelsey 18   4) r:0.37 Brasile, Haley 20       
     r:+0.68  31.89    33.62    28.82    25.71                                    
 -- Eastern Illinois University-IL  'C'                    NT   X2:00.92  
     1) Smith, Jada M 20                2) r:0.13 McGee, Janis 20         
     3) r:0.27 Bowen, Bridgette 19      4) r:0.23 Danforth, Caitlin 18    
     r:+0.60  31.97    33.27    29.80    25.88                                    
 -- Butler University-IN  'C'                              NT   X2:03.06  
     1) Engstrom, Hayden G 19           2) r:0.27 Soberman, Rachel 19     
     3) r:0.31 Rose, Cecilia 18         4) r:0.19 Shoults, Stephanie 19   
     r:+0.84  33.03    32.92    29.43    27.68                                    
 -- University of Evansville-IN  'D'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Horton, Samantha K 20           2) r:0.22 Schmitt, Merri 22       
     3) r:-0.01 Harty, Caitlin 20       4) r:0.34 Yenzer, Abby 19         
     r:+0.58  30.87    34.02    27.80    25.98                                    
 -- Iupui Jaguars-IN  'B'                             1:52.00         DQ  
     1) Brown, V 20                     2) r:-0.11 Rozow, Sarah 19        
     3) r:0.44 Wade, Karyn 19           4) r:0.15 Taylor, Madison 19      
     r:14.79  29.45    33.10    28.08    25.31                                    
 -- Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'C'            1:55.00        XDQ  
     1) Engen, Lark M 22                2) r:0.29 Kurth, McKenna 18       
     3) r:-0.20 Griffin, Micheala 22    4) r:0.12 Baron, Kelly 22         
     r:+0.62  28.30    34.85    26.97    25.38                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'            1:34.91    1:33.42  
     1) Hollub, Matt P 20               2) r:0.25 Korslin, Ryan 19        
     3) r:0.21 Hackney, Cole 20         4) r:0.25 Loeffelholz, Ben 20     
     r:14.24  24.00    25.61    22.71    21.10                                    
  2 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'A'                             1:34.99    1:36.41  
     1) Carroll, Tony J 19              2) r:0.24 Ferguson, Adam 19       
     3) r:0.38 Kamphuis, John 19        4) r:0.23 Hamilton, Mason 19      
     r:13.70  24.30    26.63    23.78    21.70                                    
  2 University of Evansville-IN  'A'                  1:39.77    1:36.41  
     1) Tiemann, Kyle S 22              2) r:0.24 Shotwell, Justin 21     
     3) r:0.03 Seward, Alex 22          4) r:0.14 Bishop, Ashton 19       
     r:+6.16  25.55    27.81    22.14    20.91                                    
  4 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'B'            1:36.20    1:36.90  
     1) Miner, Robert F 20              2) r:0.30 Lesniak, Jonathan 21    
     3) r:0.29 Heiser, Brian 20         4) r:0.33 Murphy, Casey 19        
     r:+0.53  25.07    26.70    23.98    21.15                                    
  5 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'               1:41.15    1:37.15  
     1) Bond, Jon D 20                  2) r:0.43 Furr, JD 18             
     3) r:0.26 Neaveill, Tyler 19       4) r:0.30 Payne, Austin 20        
     r:14.24  25.45    27.15    23.11    21.44                                    
  6 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'               1:37.65    1:37.80  
     1) McGill, Colin D 21              2) r:0.07 Miller, Josh 20         
     3) r:0.05 Enge, Dan 21             4) r:-0.04 Jones, Adam 20         
     r:+0.51  25.01    26.86    23.77    22.16                                    
  7 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'B'                             1:37.25    1:38.48  
     1) Saunders, Andrew G 21           2) r:0.34 Weingart, Ben 19        
     3) r:0.05 Lunte, Kevin 18          4) r:0.14 Howard, CJ 21           
     r:+0.62  25.34    27.58    23.72    21.84                                    
  8 University of Evansville-IN  'B'                       NT    1:38.89  
     1) Mobley, Reid A 19               2) r:0.25 Shinn, Skyler 19        
     3) r:0.32 Labrake, Carder 20       4) r:0.29 Stevenson, Phil 20      
     r:13.74  25.35    28.09    23.77    21.68                                    
  9 Western Illinois University-IL  'B'               1:43.19    1:39.53  
     1) Arakaki, Kevin 19               2) r:0.24 Farrar, Shawn 18        
     3) r:0.03 Rykosky, Dylon 18        4) r:0.12 Vissers, Sam 19         
     r:11.73  26.02    27.76    23.41    22.34                                    
 -- Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'C'            1:42.50   X1:40.12  
     1) Huff, Connor W 19               2) r:0.49 Lindstrom, Andrew 21    
     3) r:0.22 Miller, Evan 19          4) r:0.19 McSweeny, Ian 22        
     r:12.28  25.86    27.55    24.22    22.49                                    
 -- Iupui Jaguars-IN  'C'                                  NT   X1:42.19  
     1) Serra, Jose L 18                2) r:0.18 Bennett, Zach 18        
     3) r:0.20 Davis, Josh 22           4) r:0.48 Green, Luke 22          
     r:+5.55  26.11    27.78    24.98    23.32                                    
 -- Western Illinois University-IL  'C'               1:46.57   X1:44.13  
     1) Allen, Chris D 19               2) r:0.21 Davis, Joshua 21        
     3) r:0.42 Miller, Ryan 18          4) r:0.16 Johnstone, Jared 18     
     r:+6.57  27.44    28.32    25.41    22.96                                    
 -- Eastern Illinois University-IL  'C'                    NT   X1:46.98  
     1) Ferguson, Dylan R 18            2) r:0.36 Rhoten, Christian 21    
     3) r:0.05 Dobis, Eric 19           4) r:0.25 Murphy, Ian 18          
     r:15.71  28.13    30.45    25.25    23.15                                    
 -- Eastern Illinois University-IL  'B'               1:39.65         DQ  
     1) Koop, Chacour M 23              2) r:0.31 Ciliak, Joe 21          
     3) r:-0.12 Lacine, Mike 22         4) r:-0.01 Swiercz, Steve 20      
     r:+4.14  26.68    27.20    22.94    22.64                                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burley, Megan L           21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:29.85    4:28.29  
     r:+0.71  28.01   32.56   33.10   33.60   39.32   40.36   30.83   30.51
  2 Killpatrick, Melissa M    21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:34.03    4:31.02  
     r:+0.88  28.51   33.20   35.10   34.03   39.15   39.14   32.00   29.89
  3 Thurman, Melissa A        20 EVAN-IN              4:37.54    4:36.33  
     r:+0.75  29.75   34.18   36.09   35.52   37.49   38.68   32.74   31.88
  4 Pratt, Katelyn J          21 Ball State-IN        4:41.04    4:37.79  
     r:+0.77  29.63   33.73   35.50   34.75   40.81   40.92   31.82   30.63
  5 Cox, Erin C               20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:43.13    4:41.17  
     r:+0.78  30.21   36.20   36.26   35.54   39.10   39.02   33.22   31.62
  6 Lacine, Mary E            20 EIU-IL               4:44.06    4:42.81  
     r:+0.85  30.24   36.03   35.97   35.76   40.92   40.80   31.47   31.62
  7 Lee, Caroline             20 EVAN-IN              4:42.40    4:45.79  
     r:+0.74  30.33   36.41   35.38   35.32   39.69   41.43   33.90   33.33
  8 Miles, Mallory M          21 Ball State-IN        4:41.46    4:46.25  
     r:+0.67  30.48   33.97   37.32   37.13   40.69   40.44   33.79   32.43
B - Final
  9 Oleksiak, Jenny J         19 IUPUI-IN             4:50.68    4:43.39  
     r:+0.68  30.90   36.56   37.18   37.31   38.08   40.85   32.64   29.87
 10 Hodina, Phoebe L          21 EVAN-IN              4:45.91    4:43.57  
     r:+0.73  30.01   35.03   36.11   35.21   41.05   43.10   32.38   30.68
 11 Trout, Natalie            19 IUPUI-IN             4:45.30    4:43.67  
     r:+0.74  29.30   33.78   38.08   36.82   39.99   40.51   33.55   31.64
 12 Eiler, Alexandra N        18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:46.43    4:45.84  
     r:+0.69  29.63   35.05   36.24   35.57   42.40   42.78   32.69   31.48
 13 Foss, Hailey N            21 EIU-IL               4:44.30    4:46.89  
     r:+0.80  30.48   35.81   36.83   36.48   41.48   41.93   32.49   31.39
 14 Hussey, Kayla Q           20 Ball State-IN        4:47.39    4:48.19  
     r:+0.92  30.51   34.83   36.97   36.06   43.75   43.25   31.76   31.06
 15 Rozow, Sarah A            19 IUPUI-IN             4:59.13    4:56.86  
     r:+0.69  30.34   35.97   36.73   36.86   43.02   43.25   35.94   34.75
 16 Houghton, Beth L          18 EIU-IL               4:56.89    4:57.33  
     r:+0.79  32.50   37.02   38.02   37.06   43.79   43.92   33.17   31.85
C - Final
 17 Sauber, Milly             18 Butler-IN            5:01.62    4:51.74  
     r:+0.83  30.72   34.77   37.72   36.93   43.39   43.69   32.83   31.69
 18 Miller, Elizabeth         18 Butler-IN            5:04.99    4:52.78  
     r:+0.79  31.25   35.35   39.60   38.81   41.86   42.89   32.21   30.81
 19 Wakefield, Joann C        18 EIU-IL               5:03.36    4:58.57  
     r:+0.76  31.94   38.19   38.44   38.08   42.05   41.72   35.00   33.15
 20 Mattson, Leighann S       19 Ball State-IN        5:01.22    4:58.97  
     r:+0.81  31.20   37.10   38.73   38.23   44.23   45.79   32.34   31.35
 21 Janda, Amanda N           20 IUPUI-IN             5:02.14    5:00.62  
     r:+0.72  30.61   35.72   39.62   38.65   43.21   43.85   35.11   33.85
 22 Bresler, Daniella J       19 Western-IL           5:03.75    5:00.81  
     r:+0.68  33.06   37.85   38.19   37.67   42.27   44.74   34.42   32.61
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burley, Megan L           21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:34.15    4:29.85  
              28.52   32.23   33.54   33.81   39.52   40.02   31.44   30.77
  2 Killpatrick, Melissa M    21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:41.06    4:34.03  
              28.08   32.23   35.37   34.12   40.71   40.67   32.28   30.57
  3 Thurman, Melissa A        20 EVAN-IN                   NT    4:37.54  
              29.64   33.74   35.47   34.74   39.07   39.43   33.02   32.43
  4 Pratt, Katelyn J          21 Ball State-IN        4:40.77    4:41.04  
              29.46   33.75   35.80   34.64   41.66   41.06   32.12   32.55
  5 Miles, Mallory M          21 Ball State-IN        4:49.04    4:41.46  
              29.65   33.68   37.16   36.49   39.76   39.99   32.96   31.77
  6 Lee, Caroline             20 EVAN-IN                   NT    4:42.40  
              29.84   35.74   35.81   35.94   39.46   40.52   32.88   32.21
  7 Cox, Erin C               20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:51.13    4:43.13  
              29.99   35.18   37.14   36.57   39.67   39.13   33.60   31.85
  8 Lacine, Mary E            20 EIU-IL               4:46.29    4:44.06  
              30.46   33.86   37.00   36.34   40.54   40.85   32.33   32.68
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Foss, Hailey N            21 EIU-IL                    NT    4:44.30  
              30.56   35.02   37.00   35.65   41.53   41.62   32.28   30.64
 10 Trout, Natalie            19 IUPUI-IN             4:42.91    4:45.30  
              29.28   33.87   37.99   37.05   40.34   40.46   33.72   32.59
 11 Hodina, Phoebe L          21 EVAN-IN                   NT    4:45.91  
              30.05   36.14   35.28   34.66   41.99   42.70   33.07   32.02
 12 Eiler, Alexandra N        18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:56.25    4:46.43  
              29.32   33.84   36.17   36.80   41.99   42.84   33.03   32.44
 13 Hussey, Kayla Q           20 Ball State-IN        4:47.14    4:47.39  
              30.52   34.19   37.04   35.54   43.26   43.08   32.00   31.76
 14 Oleksiak, Jenny J         19 IUPUI-IN             4:43.50    4:50.68  
              30.08   36.50   37.22   36.98   39.15   41.70   35.44   33.61
 15 Houghton, Beth L          18 EIU-IL               4:59.36    4:56.89  
              31.78   36.35   36.93   36.57   44.21   44.76   33.53   32.76
 16 Rozow, Sarah A            19 IUPUI-IN             4:55.50    4:59.13  
              30.70   36.49   37.58   37.07   43.09   43.73   35.69   34.78
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mattson, Leighann S       19 Ball State-IN        4:58.92    5:01.22  
              31.82   38.13   39.21   38.32   44.02   45.06   32.18   32.48
 18 Sauber, Milly             18 Butler-IN            4:59.42    5:01.62  
              31.63   35.45   38.94   37.69   45.72   45.38   33.79   33.02
 19 Janda, Amanda N           20 IUPUI-IN             4:46.59    5:02.14  
              30.66   35.66   39.19   39.18   43.46   43.90   35.67   34.42
 20 Wakefield, Joann C        18 EIU-IL               4:58.91    5:03.36  
              32.30   38.18   38.56   37.86   43.79   42.71   35.51   34.45
 21 Bresler, Daniella J       19 Western-IL           5:12.08    5:03.75  
              33.34   38.34   38.57   38.78   42.39   44.51   34.50   33.32
 22 Miller, Elizabeth         18 Butler-IN            5:05.19    5:04.99  
              31.92   36.82   41.15   39.99   43.63   44.80   34.00   32.68
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burger, Troy W            18 EVAN-IN              4:12.00    4:09.68  
     r:+0.77  25.64   29.34   31.87   32.26   35.05   36.40   29.90   29.22
  2 Huff, Connor W            19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:16.28    4:09.98  
     r:+0.77  26.00   30.79   33.80   32.46   35.41   35.35   29.16   27.01
  3 Heiser, Brian             20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:14.37    4:13.00  
     r:+0.77  26.57   30.45   31.30   31.09   37.58   38.60   29.30   28.11
  4 Rhoda, Alex B             20 IUPUI-IN             4:18.74    4:13.81  
     r:+0.71  26.67   30.71   32.65   32.07   35.18   36.77   30.25   29.51
  5 Abercrombie, Matt J       18 Western-IL           4:16.86    4:15.44  
     r:+0.72  26.07   30.59   32.18   31.93   37.86   38.57   29.72   28.52
  6 Johnson, Garrett S        20 EVAN-IN              4:19.81    4:17.95  
     r:+0.65  27.08   30.61   32.78   31.38   37.74   38.22   30.55   29.59
  7 Bower, Michael J          22 EIU-IL               4:17.82    4:21.70  
     r:+0.87  27.43   31.32   33.92   33.32   36.32   37.94   31.23   30.22
  8 Arakaki, Kevin            19 Western-IL           4:21.62    4:25.07  
     r:+0.65  27.42   30.94   31.62   32.62   38.65   40.25   32.19   31.38
B - Final
  9 Ladd, Taylor R            20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:22.09    4:18.56  
     r:+0.70  26.67   30.87   34.24   34.15   36.01   36.48   30.42   29.72
 10 Gorycki, Robert L         21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:25.69    4:23.37  
     r:+0.80  27.86   31.99   32.82   32.28   39.63   39.91   30.28   28.60
 11 Newland, Matthew S        19 EVAN-IN              4:22.97    4:23.60  
     r:+0.80  28.69   32.75   33.84   32.91   38.04   38.58   29.59   29.20
 12 Koop, Chacour M           23 EIU-IL               4:26.85    4:27.11  
     r:+0.80  28.21   33.64   33.20   32.18   38.52   39.49   31.21   30.66
 13 Davis, Joshua J           21 Western-IL           4:21.78    4:29.08  
     r:+0.76  27.71   31.01   35.67   35.66   37.19   37.16   31.75   32.93
 14 Rhoten, Christian P       21 EIU-IL               4:31.57    4:30.39  
     r:+0.68  29.94   35.02   34.94   33.68   37.58   37.77   31.42   30.04
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burger, Troy W            18 EVAN-IN                   NT    4:12.00  
              26.31   28.93   31.74   32.25   35.35   36.21   31.05   30.16
  2 Heiser, Brian             20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:22.77    4:14.37  
              27.04   30.67   31.18   31.33   37.30   37.62   29.95   29.28
  3 Huff, Connor W            19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:15.13    4:16.28  
              26.96   30.46   33.46   32.95   36.41   37.73   30.47   27.84
  4 Abercrombie, Matt J       18 Western-IL           4:17.40    4:16.86  
              26.67   31.16   32.59   31.80   37.98   37.69   29.57   29.40
  5 Bower, Michael J          22 EIU-IL               4:18.23    4:17.82  
              27.60   30.43   33.73   33.45   35.25   36.71   30.88   29.77
  6 Rhoda, Alex B             20 IUPUI-IN             4:06.44    4:18.74  
              27.35   31.44   33.38   33.12   35.84   36.34   31.28   29.99
  7 Johnson, Garrett S        20 EVAN-IN                   NT    4:19.81  
              26.48   30.71   32.26   31.55   38.18   39.19   31.26   30.18
  8 Arakaki, Kevin            19 Western-IL           4:32.56    4:21.62  
              27.75   31.52   32.57   32.63   38.13   38.16   31.26   29.60
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davis, Joshua J           21 Western-IL           4:31.50    4:21.78  
              27.47   32.28   34.70   35.03   36.80   35.68   30.50   29.32
 10 Ladd, Taylor R            20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:29.20    4:22.09  
              27.59   31.72   34.22   34.92   36.18   36.97   31.12   29.37
 11 Newland, Matthew S        19 EVAN-IN                   NT    4:22.97  
              28.18   31.84   32.98   32.81   39.86   38.77   29.86   28.67
 12 Koop, Chacour M           23 EIU-IL               4:32.18    4:26.85  
              28.12   33.02   33.01   32.20   37.95   38.99   31.99   31.57
 13 Rhoten, Christian P       21 EIU-IL               4:31.38    4:31.57  
              28.81   32.61   35.68   34.72   37.65   38.46   32.58   31.06
 -- Weingart, Ben N           19 IUPUI-IN             4:25.65         X   
 -- Gorycki, Robert L         21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   4:26.94   X4:25.69  
              27.44   32.32   33.12   32.98   41.24   41.04   29.60   27.95
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bourgeois, Lizzie G       21 IUPUI-IN               55.94      55.01  
     r:+0.67  25.93   29.08                                                
  2 Richter, Haley E          20 Ball State-IN          56.54      55.69  
     r:+0.72  26.04   29.65                                                
  3 Bodin, Heather K          22 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     57.06      57.11  
     r:+0.83  26.83   30.28                                                
  4 Montgomery, Samantha J    20 EVAN-IN                57.61      57.46  
     r:+0.69  26.68   30.78                                                
  5 Reinitz, Michea D         21 EVAN-IN                56.99      57.54  
     r:+0.69  26.87   30.67                                                
  6 Rottier, Kendra R         20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     58.38      58.55  
     r:+0.77  27.05   31.50                                                
  7 Ball, Melissa A           20 EVAN-IN                58.14      59.91  
     r:+0.73  27.53   32.38                                                
  8 Lambrecht, Lauren C       20 Butler-IN              59.95    1:00.30  
     r:+0.72  28.22   32.08                                                
B - Final
  9 Paige, Kate T             20 EIU-IL               1:00.55      59.65  
     r:+0.73  27.71   31.94                                                
 10 Wade, Karyn A             19 IUPUI-IN             1:01.83    1:01.39  
     r:+0.85  29.31   32.08                                                
 11 Boebinger, Megan          20 Butler-IN            1:00.92    1:01.65  
     r:+0.77  29.18   32.47                                                
 12 Gomez, Emily D            18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:02.40    1:01.86  
     r:+0.82  29.04   32.82                                                
 13 Wright, Maggie            18 Butler-IN            1:02.09    1:02.00  
     r:+0.72  28.94   33.06                                                
 14 Dvorchak, Allie           19 Butler-IN            1:02.37    1:02.56  
     r:+0.68  29.18   33.38                                                
 15 Cary, Erin K              19 EVAN-IN              1:02.33    1:03.28  
     r:+0.72  28.76   34.52                                                
 16 Hansen, Abby M            18 Western-IL           1:02.19    1:03.80  
     r:+0.86  29.40   34.40                                                
C - Final
 17 Clark, Madeline           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:03.37    1:03.60  
     r:+0.70  29.49   34.11                                                
 18 Smith, Jada M             20 EIU-IL               1:04.82    1:04.06  
     r:+0.86  30.29   33.77                                                
 19 Kirchhoefer, Kelsey L     18 Western-IL           1:04.54    1:04.41  
     r:+0.86  29.97   34.44                                                
 20 Brasile, Haley E          20 Western-IL           1:06.85    1:05.35  
     r:+0.82  30.36   34.99                                                
 21 Rose, Cecilia             18 Butler-IN            1:03.91    1:06.28  
     r:+0.78  30.41   35.87                                                
 22 Highlander, Emily J       19 Western-IL           1:08.15    1:07.95  
     r:+0.90  31.43   36.52                                                
 23 Bowen, Bridgette A        19 EIU-IL               1:09.65    1:09.67  
     r:+0.81  32.53   37.14                                                
 -- Griffin, Micheala S       22 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:00.06     X59.50  
     r:+0.74  27.58   31.92                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bourgeois, Lizzie G       21 IUPUI-IN               56.72      55.94  
              26.04   29.90                                                
  2 Richter, Haley E          20 Ball State-IN          55.13      56.54  
              26.32   30.22                                                
  3 Reinitz, Michea D         21 EVAN-IN                58.84      56.99  
              26.83   30.16                                                
  4 Bodin, Heather K          22 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     58.66      57.06  
              26.69   30.37                                                
  5 Montgomery, Samantha J    20 EVAN-IN                58.54      57.61  
              27.40   30.21                                                
  6 Ball, Melissa A           20 EVAN-IN                   NT      58.14  
              26.91   31.23                                                
  7 Rottier, Kendra R         20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     59.20      58.38  
              27.15   31.23                                                
  8 Lambrecht, Lauren C       20 Butler-IN            1:00.66      59.95  
              28.06   31.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paige, Kate T             20 EIU-IL               1:00.04    1:00.55  
              28.14   32.41                                                
 10 Boebinger, Megan          20 Butler-IN            1:02.37    1:00.92  
              28.86   32.06                                                
 11 Wade, Karyn A             19 IUPUI-IN             1:04.18    1:01.83  
              29.08   32.75                                                
 12 Wright, Maggie            18 Butler-IN            1:05.08    1:02.09  
              29.20   32.89                                                
 13 Hansen, Abby M            18 Western-IL           1:07.23    1:02.19  
              28.98   33.21                                                
 14 Cary, Erin K              19 EVAN-IN              1:05.02    1:02.33  
              28.48   33.85                                                
 15 Dvorchak, Allie           19 Butler-IN            1:03.50    1:02.37  
              29.17   33.20                                                
 16 Gomez, Emily D            18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:02.28    1:02.40  
              29.59   32.81                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clark, Madeline           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:06.09    1:03.37  
              30.14   33.23                                                
 18 Rose, Cecilia             18 Butler-IN            1:05.26    1:03.91  
              29.56   34.35                                                
 19 Kirchhoefer, Kelsey L     18 Western-IL           1:04.04    1:04.54  
              30.38   34.16                                                
 20 Smith, Jada M             20 EIU-IL               1:04.65    1:04.82  
              30.25   34.57                                                
 21 Brasile, Haley E          20 Western-IL           1:05.51    1:06.85  
              31.53   35.32                                                
 22 Highlander, Emily J       19 Western-IL           1:09.22    1:08.15  
              31.85   36.30                                                
 23 Bowen, Bridgette A        19 EIU-IL               1:10.42    1:09.65  
              31.98   37.67                                                
 -- Bray, Mercedez K          18 IUPUI-IN             1:00.84         X   
 -- Griffin, Micheala S       22 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:01.44   X1:00.06  
              28.30   31.76                                                
 -- Engen, Lark M             22 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:03.76   X1:01.09  
              28.50   32.59                                                
 -- Iverson, Dana I           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:01.74   X1:02.20  
              28.59   33.61                                                
 -- Yenzer, Abby L            19 EVAN-IN                   NT   X1:03.61  
              30.19   33.42                                                
 -- Kurth, McKenna G          18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:06.29   X1:04.64  
              29.71   34.93                                                
 -- Harty, Caitlin M          20 EVAN-IN                   NT   X1:05.84  
              30.17   35.67                                                
 -- Shoults, Stephanie N      19 Butler-IN            1:09.93   X1:06.36  
              29.90   36.46                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seward, Alex P            22 EVAN-IN                51.54      50.25  
     r:+0.73  23.10   27.15                                                
  2 Miner, Robert F           20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     51.28      51.60  
     r:+0.73  23.90   27.70                                                
  3 Hackney, Cole C           20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     52.23      52.15  
     r:+0.72  24.17   27.98                                                
  4 Kamphuis, John W          19 IUPUI-IN               53.51      53.08  
     r:+0.59  24.71   28.37                                                
  5 Enge, Dan J               21 EIU-IL                 52.99      53.30  
     r:+0.65  24.80   28.50                                                
  6 Neaveill, Tyler A         19 Western-IL             53.91      53.57  
     r:+0.78  24.59   28.98                                                
  7 Conroy, Conner B          18 EIU-IL                 53.99      53.94  
     r:+0.73  25.36   28.58                                                
  8 Weisheit, Christopher J   21 EVAN-IN                54.44      54.28  
     r:+0.71  25.36   28.92                                                
B - Final
  9 Hollub, Matt P            20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     54.83      53.45  
     r:+7.88  24.51   28.94                                                
 10 Lunte, Kevin C            18 IUPUI-IN               54.75      53.67  
     r:+0.69  24.95   28.72                                                
 11 Miller, Evan J            19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     55.88      54.40  
     r:+0.85  25.49   28.91                                                
 12 Shain, Jake L             19 Western-IL             55.35      54.60  
     r:+0.70  25.54   29.06                                                
 13 Miller, Ryan J            18 Western-IL             54.63      55.13  
     r:+0.68  25.67   29.46                                                
 14 Howard, CJ J              21 IUPUI-IN               56.54      55.14  
     r:+0.65  25.43   29.71                                                
 15 Davis, Josh S             22 IUPUI-IN               55.82      55.87  
     r:+9.36  25.62   30.25                                                
 16 Dobis, Eric J             19 EIU-IL                 56.46      56.81  
     r:+0.67  26.48   30.33                                                
C - Final
 17 Peters, Connor S          20 Western-IL             56.99      56.32  
     r:+0.75  26.37   29.95                                                
 18 McSweeny, Ian T           22 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:00.33      59.08  
     r:+0.67  26.79   32.29                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miner, Robert F           20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     51.90      51.28  
              24.30   26.98                                                
  2 Seward, Alex P            22 EVAN-IN                51.17      51.54  
              23.90   27.64                                                
  3 Hackney, Cole C           20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     53.76      52.23  
              24.23   28.00                                                
  4 Enge, Dan J               21 EIU-IL                 53.26      52.99  
              24.71   28.28                                                
  5 Kamphuis, John W          19 IUPUI-IN               53.51      53.51  
              25.07   28.44                                                
  6 Neaveill, Tyler A         19 Western-IL             54.79      53.91  
              25.13   28.78                                                
  7 Conroy, Conner B          18 EIU-IL                 54.49      53.99  
              25.92   28.07                                                
  8 Weisheit, Christopher J   21 EVAN-IN                55.94      54.44  
              25.55   28.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Ryan J            18 Western-IL             54.94      54.63  
              25.74   28.89                                                
 10 Lunte, Kevin C            18 IUPUI-IN               54.61      54.75  
              25.37   29.38                                                
 11 Hollub, Matt P            20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     55.39      54.83  
              24.72   30.11                                                
 12 Shain, Jake L             19 Western-IL             55.49      55.35  
              25.98   29.37                                                
 13 Davis, Josh S             22 IUPUI-IN               53.55      55.82  
              25.50   30.32                                                
 14 Miller, Evan J            19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     56.18      55.88  
              26.07   29.81                                                
 15 Dobis, Eric J             19 EIU-IL                 56.51      56.46  
              26.39   30.07                                                
 16 Howard, CJ J              21 IUPUI-IN               53.77      56.54  
              26.20   30.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Peters, Connor S          20 Western-IL             58.86      56.99  
              26.74   30.25                                                
 -- McSweeny, Ian T           22 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:02.82   X1:00.33  
              27.18   33.15                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tipton, Michelle C        19 EVAN-IN              1:55.39    1:51.85  
     r:+0.74  26.76   28.94   28.78   27.37                                
  2 Wolf, Parker L            20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:54.50    1:52.93  
     r:+0.74  26.14   29.03   29.29   28.47                                
  3 Wisolek, Emily D          20 Ball State-IN        1:54.60    1:54.25  
     r:+0.81  27.28   29.03   29.10   28.84                                
  4 Bischoff, Jillian R       21 Ball State-IN        1:55.77    1:54.35  
     r:+0.67  27.08   29.24   29.24   28.79                                
  5 Weiland, Racheal K        18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:55.85    1:54.96  
     r:+0.76  26.70   29.28   29.58   29.40                                
  6 Gomez, Anna L             18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:56.61    1:56.97  
     r:+0.98  28.05   29.62   29.75   29.55                                
  7 Magnusson, Maja           20 EVAN-IN              1:57.65    1:57.41  
     r:+0.84  27.74   29.58   30.05   30.04                                
  8 Harris, Mackenzie G       18 EVAN-IN              1:57.99    1:58.28  
     r:+0.77  27.94   30.31   30.24   29.79                                
B - Final
  9 Barber, Margaret A        18 IUPUI-IN             1:59.54    1:54.43  
     r:+0.75  27.05   28.81   29.54   29.03                                
 10 Smith, Abby N             19 EVAN-IN              1:58.35    1:56.89  
     r:+0.74  28.01   29.92   29.56   29.40                                
 11 Magley, Carlena A         19 Ball State-IN        1:58.35    1:56.91  
     r:+0.81  27.37   30.21   29.79   29.54                                
 12 Weichelt, Caitie          20 Butler-IN            1:59.88    1:57.62  
     r:+0.78  28.01   30.34   30.11   29.16                                
 13 Trelka, Taylor            21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:59.52    1:57.97  
     r:+0.75  26.95   29.94   30.19   30.89                                
 14 Jackson, Cheyanne M       21 Ball State-IN        2:00.44    2:00.18  
     r:+0.72  27.82   30.50   30.97   30.89                                
 15 Pitsas, Elaine C          20 Ball State-IN        2:00.41    2:00.93  
     r:+0.72  27.81   30.65   31.17   31.30                                
 16 Zehner, Peyton            19 IUPUI-IN             2:00.53    2:01.99  
     r:+0.76  28.15   30.81   31.72   31.31                                
C - Final
 17 Moore, Alex E             20 EVAN-IN              2:00.75    2:01.52  
     r:+0.80  27.97   30.90   31.24   31.41                                
 18 Taylor, Madison O         19 IUPUI-IN             2:03.90    2:02.40  
     r:+0.78  27.48   30.66   31.55   32.71                                
 19 Broyer, Brittany N        20 IUPUI-IN             2:03.21    2:02.76  
     r:+0.70  28.91   31.30   31.62   30.93                                
 20 Gibbons, Sarah            19 Butler-IN            2:03.62    2:03.18  
     r:+0.78  27.98   30.75   32.17   32.28                                
 21 Roop, Vanessa J           19 IUPUI-IN             2:03.49    2:04.60  
     r:+0.82  28.56   31.27   32.49   32.28                                
 22 Popp, Megan K             18 Western-IL           2:05.46    2:04.72  
     r:+0.79  29.33   31.59   31.94   31.86                                
 23 Betsworth, Mary E         20 Western-IL           2:05.81    2:05.71  
     r:+0.81  29.29   31.82   32.52   32.08                                
 24 Danforth, Caitlin E       18 EIU-IL               2:06.98    2:07.01  
     r:+0.76  28.78   31.83   32.85   33.55                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolf, Parker L            20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:56.15    1:54.50  
              26.04   29.68   30.07   28.71                                
  2 Wisolek, Emily D          20 Ball State-IN        1:53.10    1:54.60  
              27.03   28.97   29.58   29.02                                
  3 Tipton, Michelle C        19 EVAN-IN              1:55.27    1:55.39  
              27.56   30.01   29.21   28.61                                
  4 Bischoff, Jillian R       21 Ball State-IN        1:54.60    1:55.77  
              27.02   29.06   29.75   29.94                                
  5 Weiland, Racheal K        18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:56.13    1:55.85  
              26.91   29.13   29.78   30.03                                
  6 Gomez, Anna L             18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:59.51    1:56.61  
              28.17   29.61   29.85   28.98                                
  7 Magnusson, Maja           20 EVAN-IN              1:58.90    1:57.65  
              27.99   29.99   30.06   29.61                                
  8 Harris, Mackenzie G       18 EVAN-IN              1:59.97    1:57.99  
              27.52   30.65   30.12   29.70                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Abby N             19 EVAN-IN                   NT    1:58.35  
              25.75   29.33   31.18   32.09                                
  9 Magley, Carlena A         19 Ball State-IN        1:55.96    1:58.35  
              27.78   30.58   30.09   29.90                                
 11 Trelka, Taylor            21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:01.18    1:59.52  
              27.99   30.70   30.66   30.17                                
 12 Barber, Margaret A        18 IUPUI-IN             1:52.54    1:59.54  
              27.92   30.18   31.03   30.41                                
 13 Weichelt, Caitie          20 Butler-IN            1:59.38    1:59.88  
              28.71   30.60   30.56   30.01                                
 14 Pitsas, Elaine C          20 Ball State-IN        1:58.97    2:00.41  
              27.95   30.98   31.21   30.27                                
 15 Jackson, Cheyanne M       21 Ball State-IN        1:57.89    2:00.44  
              27.99   30.72   31.09   30.64                                
 16 Zehner, Peyton            19 IUPUI-IN             1:56.09    2:00.53  
              28.14   30.17   31.19   31.03                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moore, Alex E             20 EVAN-IN              2:03.56    2:00.75  
              27.82   30.69   30.86   31.38                                
 18 Broyer, Brittany N        20 IUPUI-IN             1:59.82    2:03.21  
              28.31   30.55   31.84   32.51                                
 19 Roop, Vanessa J           19 IUPUI-IN             2:02.89    2:03.49  
              28.52   31.15   31.97   31.85                                
 20 Gibbons, Sarah            19 Butler-IN            2:06.48    2:03.62  
              28.14   30.73   32.11   32.64                                
 21 Taylor, Madison O         19 IUPUI-IN             1:59.95    2:03.90  
              27.81   30.81   32.59   32.69                                
 22 Popp, Megan K             18 Western-IL           2:03.84    2:05.46  
              28.64   31.56   32.66   32.60                                
 23 Betsworth, Mary E         20 Western-IL           2:04.11    2:05.81  
              29.20   31.91   32.62   32.08                                
 24 Danforth, Caitlin E       18 EIU-IL               2:07.18    2:06.98  
              29.13   32.38   33.12   32.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Uppfalt, Katie M          21 IUPUI-IN             2:03.16    2:10.49  
              29.47   32.81   34.66   33.55                                
 26 Engstrom, Hayden G        19 Butler-IN            2:11.72    2:12.15  
              29.66   33.11   34.65   34.73                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Bourgeois, Lizzie G       21 IUPUI-IN             1:52.70         X   
 -- Van Wyk, Jordan           21 EVAN-IN              2:05.32         X   
 -- Baron, Kelly E            22 Wis.- Green Bay-WI        NT   X2:01.33  
              26.85   30.17   31.98   32.33                                
 -- Horton, Samantha K        20 EVAN-IN              2:08.06   X2:06.29  
              29.26   32.03   32.59   32.41                                
 -- Przybylinski, Mallory A   22 Ball State-IN        2:03.84   X2:07.10  
              29.05   32.29   33.14   32.62                                
 -- Rae Lee, Tonda            19 Butler-IN            2:17.88   X2:13.63  
              30.55   34.47   34.40   34.21                                
 -- Kuhl, Adrianna            18 Butler-IN            2:13.90   X2:15.63  
              29.59   33.47   36.01   36.56                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carroll, Tony J           19 IUPUI-IN             1:44.14    1:41.72  
     r:+0.76  23.63   25.03   25.96   27.10                                
  2 Evans, Tyler              21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:44.08    1:42.93  
     r:+0.70  23.28   26.36   26.96   26.33                                
  3 Rykosky, Dylon M          18 Western-IL           1:44.52    1:43.96  
     r:+0.68  24.22   26.23   27.31   26.20                                
  4 Parker, Logan T           20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:45.45    1:44.74  
     r:+0.79  24.16   26.40   27.05   27.13                                
  5 Murphy, Casey J           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:46.63    1:44.81  
     r:+0.71  24.07   26.30   27.13   27.31                                
  6 Bishop, Ashton D          19 EVAN-IN              1:45.39    1:45.30  
     r:+0.74  24.58   26.63   27.32   26.77                                
  7 Wickes, Cameron F         18 EVAN-IN              1:45.36    1:45.36  
     r:+0.69  24.30   26.79   27.10   27.17                                
  8 Sunkel, Rich A            18 IUPUI-IN             1:45.82    1:45.38  
     r:+0.75  24.60   27.06   27.72   26.00                                
B - Final
  9 Loeffelholz, Ben J        20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:47.05    1:46.00  
     r:+0.71  25.52   26.67   26.68   27.13                                
 10 Musselwhite, Daniel P     20 EVAN-IN              1:47.64    1:47.42  
     r:+0.75  25.06   26.19   27.97   28.20                                
 11 McGill, Colin D           21 EIU-IL               1:47.38    1:47.70  
     r:+0.73  24.82   27.25   27.96   27.67                                
 12 Saunders, Daniel B        19 IUPUI-IN             1:49.01    1:48.36  
     r:+0.85  25.08   27.46   28.05   27.77                                
 13 Wolf, Robert J            20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:49.98    1:48.56  
     r:+0.73  24.70   27.63   28.44   27.79                                
 14 Tiemann, Kyle S           22 EVAN-IN              1:49.03    1:50.25  
     r:+0.77  24.63   27.89   28.56   29.17                                
 15 Hamilton, Mason D         19 IUPUI-IN             1:50.70    1:50.96  
     r:+0.71  25.55   28.49   28.89   28.03                                
 16 Green, Luke R             22 IUPUI-IN             1:49.63    1:51.33  
     r:+0.70  25.74   28.42   28.66   28.51                                
C - Final
 17 Grogg, Jeremy w           20 Western-IL           1:50.72    1:48.55  
     r:+0.79  26.00   27.21   27.50   27.84                                
 18 Stevenson, Phil E         20 EVAN-IN              1:50.82    1:50.14  
     r:+0.66  24.75   28.72   29.21   27.46                                
 19 Ferguson, Dylan R         18 EIU-IL               1:50.96    1:50.48  
     r:+0.74  25.33   27.87   28.77   28.51                                
 20 Roberts, Jakre T          18 EIU-IL               1:51.87    1:50.86  
     r:+0.74  25.75   28.18   28.87   28.06                                
 21 Payne, Austin D           20 Western-IL           1:53.61    1:50.98  
     r:+0.70  26.50   27.69   27.89   28.90                                
 22 Swiercz, Steve T          20 EIU-IL               1:51.47    1:51.65  
     r:+0.83  25.75   27.83   28.88   29.19                                
 23 Vissers, Sam W            19 Western-IL           1:51.99    1:52.62  
     r:+0.73  26.30   28.82   28.85   28.65                                
 24 LeMasters, Matt P         20 IUPUI-IN             1:52.60    1:53.42  
     r:+0.65  26.12   28.94   29.50   28.86                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Tyler              21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:44.77    1:44.08  
              23.25   26.28   27.21   27.34                                
  2 Carroll, Tony J           19 IUPUI-IN             1:41.32    1:44.14  
              24.22   26.64   26.84   26.44                                
  3 Rykosky, Dylon M          18 Western-IL           1:46.60    1:44.52  
              24.35   26.44   27.09   26.64                                
  4 Wickes, Cameron F         18 EVAN-IN              1:46.77    1:45.36  
              24.83   27.20   26.90   26.43                                
  5 Bishop, Ashton D          19 EVAN-IN              1:46.19    1:45.39  
              24.43   26.73   27.44   26.79                                
  6 Parker, Logan T           20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:46.07    1:45.45  
              24.20   26.92   27.35   26.98                                
  7 Sunkel, Rich A            18 IUPUI-IN             1:45.74    1:45.82  
              24.81   27.21   27.52   26.28                                
  8 Murphy, Casey J           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:47.60    1:46.63  
              24.09   26.43   27.59   28.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Loeffelholz, Ben J        20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:47.22    1:47.05  
              24.15   26.86   27.29   28.75                                
 10 McGill, Colin D           21 EIU-IL                    NT    1:47.38  
              24.69   26.93   27.62   28.14                                
 11 Musselwhite, Daniel P     20 EVAN-IN              1:47.50    1:47.64  
              25.35   26.96   27.78   27.55                                
 12 Saunders, Daniel B        19 IUPUI-IN             1:49.12    1:49.01  
              24.90   27.21   28.51   28.39                                
 13 Tiemann, Kyle S           22 EVAN-IN                   NT    1:49.03  
              25.07   28.46   27.85   27.65                                
 14 Green, Luke R             22 IUPUI-IN             1:42.74    1:49.63  
              24.80   27.21   28.48   29.14                                
 15 Wolf, Robert J            20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:52.00    1:49.98  
              24.99   27.75   28.70   28.54                                
 16 Hamilton, Mason D         19 IUPUI-IN             1:46.79    1:50.70  
              25.40   27.96   29.18   28.16                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grogg, Jeremy w           20 Western-IL           1:51.87    1:50.72  
              25.77   27.85   28.31   28.79                                
 18 Stevenson, Phil E         20 EVAN-IN                   NT    1:50.82  
              25.11   28.81   28.53   28.37                                
 19 Ferguson, Dylan R         18 EIU-IL               1:49.22    1:50.96  
              26.04   28.34   28.91   27.67                                
 20 Swiercz, Steve T          20 EIU-IL               1:51.42    1:51.47  
              25.58   27.94   28.94   29.01                                
 21 Roberts, Jakre T          18 EIU-IL               1:51.83    1:51.87  
              25.13   27.71   29.04   29.99                                
 22 Vissers, Sam W            19 Western-IL           1:53.81    1:51.99  
              26.71   28.57   28.98   27.73                                
 23 LeMasters, Matt P         20 IUPUI-IN             1:48.21    1:52.60  
              25.83   28.72   29.35   28.70                                
 24 Payne, Austin D           20 Western-IL           1:54.63    1:53.61  
              25.64   28.20   29.70   30.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Johnstone, Jared R        18 Western-IL           1:56.66    1:53.63  
              25.43   28.52   29.81   29.87                                
 26 Jones, Adam M             20 EIU-IL               1:55.42    1:54.40  
              26.05   28.98   29.55   29.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ruckert, Kyle J           18 EIU-IL               1:51.13    1:55.11  
              25.75   29.23   30.52   29.61                                
 28 Murphy, Ian T             18 EIU-IL                    NT    1:59.59  
              25.98   29.75   31.49   32.37                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ruehl, Bridgette          21 Ball State-IN        1:05.23    1:04.91  
     r:+0.68  31.06   33.85                                                
  2 Powell, Mackenzie R       19 EVAN-IN              1:06.59    1:05.85  
     r:+0.72  31.13   34.72                                                
  3 Kiander, Marlee A         18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:06.10    1:05.94  
     r:+0.84  30.92   35.02                                                
  4 Wierman, Stacey E         20 Ball State-IN        1:05.99    1:06.09  
     r:+0.74  31.18   34.91                                                
  5 Enge, Jill K              21 EVAN-IN              1:06.19    1:06.13  
     r:+0.64  30.97   35.16                                                
  6 Ahmad, Sumaiyah H         21 Ball State-IN        1:06.50    1:07.59  
     r:+0.74  32.19   35.40                                                
  7 Klueh, Mary E             19 IUPUI-IN             1:07.75    1:07.82  
     r:+0.72  31.62   36.20                                                
  8 Wagner, Amanda            19 Butler-IN            1:07.67    1:08.86  
     r:+0.72  31.83   37.03                                                
B - Final
  9 Crain, Taylor M           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:07.94    1:07.99  
     r:+0.76  32.24   35.75                                                
 10 Vormohr, Cori A           22 Ball State-IN        1:08.30    1:08.57  
     r:+0.69  31.61   36.96                                                
 11 Fidanze, Rosalie M        21 Butler-IN            1:09.88    1:09.70  
     r:+0.83  32.82   36.88                                                
 12 Rosenhauer, Sarah E       18 Western-IL           1:11.11    1:09.92  
     r:+0.75  33.08   36.84                                                
 13 Dicanio, Kelli E          21 EIU-IL               1:09.75    1:09.96  
     r:+0.76  33.17   36.79                                                
 14 Graunke, Dana M           21 Ball State-IN        1:10.81    1:11.02  
     r:+0.79  33.18   37.84                                                
 15 Paige, Kate T             20 EIU-IL               1:11.94    1:11.74  
     r:+0.73  33.33   38.41                                                
 16 Daley, Serena             18 Butler-IN            1:11.61    1:12.06  
     r:+0.83  34.39   37.67                                                
C - Final
 17 McGee, Janis B            20 EIU-IL               1:12.42    1:11.28  
     r:+6.85  33.46   37.82                                                
 18 VanHootegem, Katie N      19 EIU-IL               1:12.70    1:12.28  
     r:+0.80  33.52   38.76                                                
 19 Schmitt, Merri A          22 EVAN-IN              1:13.06    1:12.44  
     r:+0.73  34.28   38.16                                                
 20 Soberman, Rachel          19 Butler-IN            1:13.41    1:12.77  
     r:+0.84  34.29   38.48                                                
 21 Wolfe, Paige              20 Western-IL           1:13.05    1:13.13  
     r:+9.84  34.36   38.77                                                
 22 O'Brien, Sarah N          20 EVAN-IN              1:14.04    1:15.56  
     r:+0.86  34.92   40.64                                                
 23 Horvat, Laura M           18 EIU-IL               1:19.84    1:18.78  
     r:+0.83  37.09   41.69                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruehl, Bridgette          21 Ball State-IN        1:04.12    1:05.23  
              31.19   34.04                                                
  2 Wierman, Stacey E         20 Ball State-IN        1:05.67    1:05.99  
              30.92   35.07                                                
  3 Kiander, Marlee A         18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:07.91    1:06.10  
              31.14   34.96                                                
  4 Enge, Jill K              21 EVAN-IN              1:07.08    1:06.19  
              31.37   34.82                                                
  5 Ahmad, Sumaiyah H         21 Ball State-IN        1:06.69    1:06.50  
              31.33   35.17                                                
  6 Powell, Mackenzie R       19 EVAN-IN              1:06.52    1:06.59  
              31.36   35.23                                                
  7 Wagner, Amanda            19 Butler-IN            1:09.04    1:07.67  
              31.36   36.31                                                
  8 Klueh, Mary E             19 IUPUI-IN             1:07.47    1:07.75  
              31.35   36.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crain, Taylor M           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:09.58    1:07.94  
              32.14   35.80                                                
 10 Vormohr, Cori A           22 Ball State-IN        1:07.09    1:08.30  
              31.80   36.50                                                
 11 Dicanio, Kelli E          21 EIU-IL               1:08.77    1:09.75  
              32.26   37.49                                                
 12 Fidanze, Rosalie M        21 Butler-IN            1:10.63    1:09.88  
              32.83   37.05                                                
 13 Graunke, Dana M           21 Ball State-IN        1:10.35    1:10.81  
              33.22   37.59                                                
 14 Rosenhauer, Sarah E       18 Western-IL           1:10.89    1:11.11  
              33.45   37.66                                                
 15 Daley, Serena             18 Butler-IN            1:13.18    1:11.61  
              33.30   38.31                                                
 16 Paige, Kate T             20 EIU-IL               1:11.18    1:11.94  
              33.50   38.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGee, Janis B            20 EIU-IL               1:11.73    1:12.42  
              34.03   38.39                                                
 18 VanHootegem, Katie N      19 EIU-IL               1:12.09    1:12.70  
              33.42   39.28                                                
 19 Wolfe, Paige              20 Western-IL           1:14.34    1:13.05  
              34.72   38.33                                                
 20 Schmitt, Merri A          22 EVAN-IN              1:14.84    1:13.06  
              34.22   38.84                                                
 21 Soberman, Rachel          19 Butler-IN            1:13.43    1:13.41  
              34.36   39.05                                                
 22 O'Brien, Sarah N          20 EVAN-IN              1:20.56    1:14.04  
              34.51   39.53                                                
 23 Horvat, Laura M           18 EIU-IL               1:20.95    1:19.84  
              37.81   42.03                                                
 -- Bodin, Heather K          22 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:09.50   X1:06.09  
              31.55   34.54                                                
 -- Cox, Erin C               20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:09.35   X1:07.78  
              32.21   35.57                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Korslin, Ryan J           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     58.01      57.34  
     r:+0.69  26.39   30.95                                                
  2 Lesniak, Jonathan J       21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     59.26      58.01  
     r:+0.71  26.98   31.03                                                
  3 Ferguson, Adam P          19 IUPUI-IN               58.89      58.09  
     r:+0.66  27.39   30.70                                                
  4 Lindstrom, Andrew         21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:00.88    1:00.05  
     r:+0.58  28.24   31.81                                                
  5 Weingart, Ben N           19 IUPUI-IN             1:01.05    1:00.50  
     r:+0.71  28.25   32.25                                                
  6 Ladd, Taylor R            20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:00.77    1:00.75  
     r:+0.72  28.22   32.53                                                
  7 Miller, Josh N            20 EIU-IL               1:00.57    1:01.37  
     r:+0.68  28.07   33.30                                                
  8 Ciliak, Joe S             21 EIU-IL               1:01.16    1:02.19  
     r:+0.75  29.00   33.19                                                
B - Final
  9 Furr, JD D                18 Western-IL           1:02.19    1:00.61  
     r:+0.77  28.29   32.32                                                
 10 Shotwell, Justin D        21 EVAN-IN              1:01.68    1:02.23  
     r:+0.69  29.28   32.95                                                
 11 Davis, Joshua J           21 Western-IL           1:02.43    1:02.35  
     r:11.39  29.45   32.90                                                
 12 Farrar, Shawn T           18 Western-IL           1:04.26    1:02.87  
     r:+0.74  28.93   33.94                                                
 13 Bennett, Zach C           18 IUPUI-IN             1:03.82    1:02.95  
     r:+0.76  29.88   33.07                                                
 14 Wierzchowiec, Pawel       19 Western-IL           1:04.84    1:03.39  
     r:+0.73  29.66   33.73                                                
 15 Shinn, Skyler F           19 EVAN-IN              1:03.56    1:03.60  
     r:+0.67  29.57   34.03                                                
 16 Hughes, JP P              18 Western-IL           1:05.84    1:06.64  
     r:+0.65  30.34   36.30                                                
C - Final
 -- Melnick, Dan              18 Western-IL           1:04.30   X1:04.65  
     r:+0.63  30.53   34.12                                                
 -- Pienkowski, Bart J        21 Western-IL           1:09.04   X1:09.65  
     r:+0.62  31.33   38.32                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Korslin, Ryan J           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     59.70      58.01  
              26.26   31.75                                                
  2 Ferguson, Adam P          19 IUPUI-IN               58.69      58.89  
              27.76   31.13                                                
  3 Lesniak, Jonathan J       21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:00.33      59.26  
              27.51   31.75                                                
  4 Miller, Josh N            20 EIU-IL               1:01.36    1:00.57  
              27.92   32.65                                                
  5 Ladd, Taylor R            20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:01.44    1:00.77  
              28.42   32.35                                                
  6 Lindstrom, Andrew         21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:03.19    1:00.88  
              28.39   32.49                                                
  7 Weingart, Ben N           19 IUPUI-IN             1:02.48    1:01.05  
              28.77   32.28                                                
  8 Ciliak, Joe S             21 EIU-IL               1:01.41    1:01.16  
              28.48   32.68                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shotwell, Justin D        21 EVAN-IN              1:01.62    1:01.68  
              29.18   32.50                                                
 10 Furr, JD D                18 Western-IL           1:02.45    1:02.19  
              28.58   33.61                                                
 11 Davis, Joshua J           21 Western-IL           1:03.93    1:02.43  
              29.72   32.71                                                
 12 Shinn, Skyler F           19 EVAN-IN              1:04.54    1:03.56  
              29.53   34.03                                                
 13 Bennett, Zach C           18 IUPUI-IN             1:04.02    1:03.82  
              29.63   34.19                                                
 14 Farrar, Shawn T           18 Western-IL           1:06.13    1:04.26  
              29.03   35.23                                                
 15 Wierzchowiec, Pawel       19 Western-IL           1:03.17    1:04.84  
              30.13   34.71                                                
 16 Hughes, JP P              18 Western-IL           1:04.51    1:05.84  
              30.63   35.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Murphy, Casey J           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:02.98   X1:01.64  
              28.87   32.77                                                
 -- Huff, Connor W            19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:02.90   X1:03.18  
              29.17   34.01                                                
 -- Melnick, Dan              18 Western-IL           1:05.69   X1:04.30  
              30.35   33.95                                                
 -- Pienkowski, Bart J        21 Western-IL           1:10.23   X1:09.04  
              31.79   37.25                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Iverson, Dana I           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     57.00      56.56  
     r:+0.65  27.52   29.04                                                
  2 Laird, Lexi L             19 IUPUI-IN               58.08      56.98  
     r:+0.58  27.25   29.73                                                
  3 Pratt, Katelyn J          21 Ball State-IN          58.77      58.27  
     r:+0.63  28.63   29.64                                                
  4 Shotwell, Taylor N        19 EVAN-IN                58.89      58.31  
     r:+0.58  28.34   29.97                                                
  5 Anderson, Mackenzie K     19 EIU-IL                 59.49      59.11  
     r:+0.53  28.17   30.94                                                
  6 Beaver, Larah             18 Ball State-IN          59.23      59.17  
     r:+0.57  28.58   30.59                                                
  7 Gomez, Emily D            18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     58.41      59.19  
     r:+0.59  28.53   30.66                                                
  8 Ring, Kaitie E            20 Butler-IN            1:00.22    1:00.60  
     r:+0.62  29.31   31.29                                                
B - Final
  9 Iglesias, Jackie M        20 Ball State-IN        1:00.38    1:00.18  
     r:+0.65  29.17   31.01                                                
 10 Johnson, Kelsey           21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:01.07    1:00.38  
     r:15.37  29.45   30.93                                                
 11 Livshits, Olga            23 EIU-IL               1:00.38    1:00.53  
     r:+0.59  29.11   31.42                                                
 12 Engen, Lark M             22 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:00.30    1:00.88  
     r:+0.64  29.54   31.34                                                
 13 Hollopeter, Lizzie D      18 Western-IL           1:01.42    1:01.32  
     r:+0.69  29.57   31.75                                                
 14 Morris, Kaylee N          18 EIU-IL               1:01.11    1:02.17  
     r:+0.61  30.08   32.09                                                
 15 Scotti, Lauren E          20 Butler-IN            1:02.01    1:02.53  
     r:+0.65  30.30   32.23                                                
 16 Brown, V                  20 IUPUI-IN             1:02.50    1:02.83  
     r:+0.50  30.02   32.81                                                
C - Final
 17 Hansen, Abby M            18 Western-IL           1:02.95    1:02.54  
     r:+0.64  30.33   32.21                                                
 18 Peck, Nikki L             19 EIU-IL               1:03.95    1:04.39  
     r:+0.57  31.04   33.35                                                
 19 Smith, Jada M             20 EIU-IL               1:08.50    1:08.25  
     r:+0.65  33.51   34.74                                                
 20 Gibbons, Abby             19 Butler-IN            1:08.29    1:08.27  
     r:+0.71  33.06   35.21                                                
 21 Arendt, Darcy A           18 Western-IL           1:09.85    1:10.88  
     r:+0.65  34.06   36.82                                                
 -- Rozow, Sarah A            19 IUPUI-IN             1:02.35   X1:02.26  
     r:+0.67  30.44   31.82                                                
 -- Taylor, Madison O         19 IUPUI-IN             1:03.59   X1:05.61  
     r:+0.69  31.14   34.47                                                
 -- Cude, Cassy L             21 EVAN-IN              1:08.06   X1:08.55  
     r:+0.58  32.91   35.64                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Iverson, Dana I           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     59.76      57.00  
              27.88   29.12                                                
  2 Laird, Lexi L             19 IUPUI-IN               57.42      58.08  
              28.12   29.96                                                
  3 Gomez, Emily D            18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:00.30      58.41  
              28.32   30.09                                                
  4 Pratt, Katelyn J          21 Ball State-IN          58.04      58.77  
              28.50   30.27                                                
  5 Shotwell, Taylor N        19 EVAN-IN              1:00.62      58.89  
              28.21   30.68                                                
  6 Beaver, Larah             18 Ball State-IN          58.22      59.23  
              28.45   30.78                                                
  7 Anderson, Mackenzie K     19 EIU-IL                 58.29      59.49  
              29.11   30.38                                                
  8 Ring, Kaitie E            20 Butler-IN            1:02.72    1:00.22  
              28.71   31.51                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Engen, Lark M             22 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:02.84    1:00.30  
              29.50   30.80                                                
 10 Iglesias, Jackie M        20 Ball State-IN          59.73    1:00.38  
              29.31   31.07                                                
 10 Livshits, Olga            23 EIU-IL               1:01.67    1:00.38  
              29.35   31.03                                                
 12 Johnson, Kelsey           21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:03.42    1:01.07  
              29.83   31.24                                                
 13 Morris, Kaylee N          18 EIU-IL               1:01.99    1:01.11  
              29.42   31.69                                                
 14 Hollopeter, Lizzie D      18 Western-IL           1:02.11    1:01.42  
              29.59   31.83                                                
 15 Scotti, Lauren E          20 Butler-IN            1:02.00    1:02.01  
              30.16   31.85                                                
 16 Brown, V                  20 IUPUI-IN             1:01.52    1:02.50  
              30.09   32.41                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hansen, Abby M            18 Western-IL           1:04.08    1:02.95  
              30.30   32.65                                                
 18 Peck, Nikki L             19 EIU-IL               1:03.80    1:03.95  
              30.86   33.09                                                
 19 Gibbons, Abby             19 Butler-IN            1:08.50    1:08.29  
              32.84   35.45                                                
 20 Smith, Jada M             20 EIU-IL               1:09.92    1:08.50  
              33.36   35.14                                                
 21 Arendt, Darcy A           18 Western-IL           1:09.28    1:09.85  
              34.16   35.69                                                
 -- Burley, Megan L           21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:01.50     X59.00  
              28.75   30.25                                                
 -- Wolf, Parker L            20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:04.50     X59.70  
              28.94   30.76                                                
 -- Rozow, Sarah A            19 IUPUI-IN             1:03.08   X1:02.35  
              30.42   31.93                                                
 -- Taylor, Madison O         19 IUPUI-IN             1:05.62   X1:03.59  
              30.02   33.57                                                
 -- Cude, Cassy L             21 EVAN-IN              1:14.27   X1:08.06  
              32.99   35.07                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hollub, Matt P            20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     53.42      52.01  
     r:+0.54  24.73   27.28                                                
  2 Labrake, Carder L         20 EVAN-IN                54.04      53.30  
     r:+0.52  25.38   27.92                                                
  3 O'Rourke, Ethan D         18 EVAN-IN                54.59      54.23  
     r:+0.55  25.84   28.39                                                
  4 Saunders, Andrew G        21 IUPUI-IN               55.26      54.31  
     r:+0.61  26.03   28.28                                                
  5 Bond, Jon D               20 Western-IL             55.22      54.44  
     r:+0.59  26.37   28.07                                                
  6 Kamphuis, John W          19 IUPUI-IN               54.47      54.64  
     r:+0.56  26.62   28.02                                                
  7 Lacine, Mike G            22 EIU-IL                 53.80      54.79  
     r:+0.60  26.63   28.16                                                
  8 Arakaki, Kevin            19 Western-IL             55.23      55.03  
     r:+0.54  26.87   28.16                                                
B - Final
  9 Mobley, Reid A            19 EVAN-IN                55.31      54.01  
     r:+0.56  25.95   28.06                                                
 10 Serra, Jose L             18 IUPUI-IN               56.94      55.07  
     r:+0.63  26.61   28.46                                                
 11 Lunte, Kevin C            18 IUPUI-IN               57.26      55.66  
     r:+0.59  26.64   29.02                                                
 12 Davlantis, Nick A         19 EVAN-IN                57.60      57.78  
     r:+6.99  28.09   29.69                                                
 -- Allen, Chris D            19 Western-IL           1:00.30   X1:01.06  
     r:+7.48  28.97   32.09                                                
 -- Miner, Robert F           20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     55.54        XDQ  
     r:+0.59  29.44   32.11                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hollub, Matt P            20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     52.90      53.42  
              25.39   28.03                                                
  2 Lacine, Mike G            22 EIU-IL                 53.95      53.80  
              26.24   27.56                                                
  3 Labrake, Carder L         20 EVAN-IN                56.51      54.04  
  4 Kamphuis, John W          19 IUPUI-IN               54.20      54.47  
              26.41   28.06                                                
  5 O'Rourke, Ethan D         18 EVAN-IN                54.41      54.59  
              25.76   28.83                                                
  6 Bond, Jon D               20 Western-IL             54.30      55.22  
              26.58   28.64                                                
  7 Arakaki, Kevin            19 Western-IL             55.41      55.23  
              26.99   28.24                                                
  8 Saunders, Andrew G        21 IUPUI-IN               53.46      55.26  
              26.62   28.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mobley, Reid A            19 EVAN-IN                56.09      55.31  
              26.78   28.53                                                
 10 Serra, Jose L             18 IUPUI-IN               55.71      56.94  
              27.90   29.04                                                
 11 Lunte, Kevin C            18 IUPUI-IN               55.87      57.26  
              27.57   29.69                                                
 12 Davlantis, Nick A         19 EVAN-IN              1:01.59      57.60  
              27.94   29.66                                                
 -- Seward, Alex P            22 EVAN-IN                   NT     X53.77  
              25.88   27.89                                                
 -- Miner, Robert F           20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     56.57     X55.54  
              26.67   28.87                                                
 -- Allen, Chris D            19 Western-IL                NT   X1:00.30  
              28.33   31.97                                                
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'            7:45.00    7:37.69  
     1) Weiland, Racheal K 18           2) r:0.48 Bodin, Heather 22       
     3) r:0.23 Burley, Megan 21         4) r:0.43 Wolf, Parker 20         
     r:+0.73  26.88    56.24  1:25.83  1:54.45    26.56    55.81  1:25.65  1:55.15
       25.18    53.75  1:23.42  1:53.67    25.62    54.62  1:24.71  1:54.42
  2 Ball State University-IN  'A'                     7:39.60    7:41.15  
     1) Richter, Haley E 20             2) r:0.34 Wisolek, Emily 20       
     3) r:0.22 Magley, Carlena 19       4) r:0.31 Bischoff, Jillian 21    
     r:+0.72  27.20    56.31  1:25.57  1:54.78    26.77    56.02  1:25.56  1:54.82
       26.22    55.44  1:25.41  1:55.85    26.42    55.75  1:25.71  1:55.70
  3 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'B'            7:53.00    7:45.69  
     1) Gomez, Anna L 18                2) r:0.38 Eiler, Alexandra 18     
     3) r:0.38 Killpatrick, Melissa 21  4) r:0.40 Rottier, Kendra 20      
     r:+0.93  27.69    57.65  1:27.81  1:57.42    26.67    56.61  1:27.65  1:59.00
       26.14    55.97  1:26.48  1:55.85    25.69    54.36  1:23.79  1:53.42
  4 University of Evansville-IN  'A'                       NT    7:52.75  
     1) Magnusson, Maja 20              2) r:0.04 Montgomery, Samantha 20 
     3) r:0.34 Harris, Mackenzie 18     4) r:0.36 Tipton, Michelle 19     
     r:+0.85  28.31    58.79  1:29.37  1:59.59    26.01    56.00  1:26.58  1:56.50
       26.96    56.95  1:27.63  1:58.22    26.54    56.47  1:28.00  1:58.44
  5 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'A'                             7:36.89    8:03.01  
     1) Trout, Natalie 19               2) r:0.29 Broyer, Brittany 20     
     3) r:0.39 Roop, Vanessa 19         4) r:0.20 Barber, Margaret 18     
     r:+0.72  27.61    57.64  1:28.71  1:59.78    28.38    59.88  1:31.91  2:03.13
       27.62    59.29  1:32.03  2:04.42    26.78    56.33  1:26.69  1:55.68
  6 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'               8:04.58    8:03.48  
     1) Foss, Hailey N 21               2) r:0.41 Morris, Kaylee 18       
     3) r:0.42 Lacine, Mary 20          4) r:0.23 Livshits, Olga 23       
     r:+0.82  28.19    58.32  1:29.77  2:01.17    26.40    56.22  1:27.28  1:58.19
       27.55    58.54  1:30.71  2:03.22    26.84    57.45  1:29.83  2:00.90
  7 Ball State University-IN  'B'                     7:56.35    8:08.66  
     1) Wierman, Stacey E 20            2) r:0.12 Pitsas, Elaine 20       
     3) r:0.31 Jackson, Cheyanne 21     4) r:0.23 Hussey, Kayla 20        
     r:+0.76  27.41    59.09  1:32.04  2:04.24    27.25    58.36  1:30.40  2:02.37
       27.65    58.29  1:29.34  1:59.84    28.52  1:00.19  1:31.56  2:02.21
  8 University of Evansville-IN  'B'                       NT    8:09.06  
     1) Thurman, Melissa A 20           2) r:0.25 Powell, Mackenzie 19    
     3) r:0.27 Hodina, Phoebe 21        4) r:0.16 Moore, Alex 20          
     r:+0.76  28.62  1:00.24  1:33.03  2:05.12    26.87    56.54  1:27.03  1:58.10
       28.10    59.73  1:32.07  2:03.57    26.90    58.38  1:31.17  2:02.27
  9 Butler University-IN  'A'                         8:26.01    8:09.80  
     1) Daley, Serena 18                2) r:0.32 Miller, Elizabeth 18    
     3) r:0.42 Scotti, Lauren 20        4) r:0.36 Weichelt, Caitie 20     
     r:+0.78  27.55    58.13  1:29.99  2:02.46    28.29    59.34  1:30.80  2:01.65
       27.58    59.32  1:32.36  2:05.39    27.56    58.24  1:29.34  2:00.30
 10 Butler University-IN  'B'                              NT    8:15.19  
     1) Gibbons, Sarah 19               2) r:0.55 Boebinger, Megan 20     
     3) r:0.47 Sauber, Milly 18         4) r:0.43 Dvorchak, Allie 19      
     r:+0.77  28.13    59.28  1:31.19  2:02.65    28.40    59.69  1:31.86  2:04.16
       28.06    59.53  1:32.41  2:05.44    28.15    59.48  1:31.24  2:02.94
 11 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'B'               8:18.24    8:23.81  
     1) Houghton, Beth L 18             2) r:0.38 Danforth, Caitlin 18    
     3) r:0.11 Wakefield, Joann 18      4) r:0.12 Peck, Nikki 19          
     r:+0.78  28.54    59.71  1:31.20  2:01.94    28.78  1:01.30  1:34.71  2:07.59
       28.73  1:02.09  1:36.50  2:10.00    27.97    59.04  1:32.06  2:04.28
 12 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'               8:31.37    8:33.96  
     1) Rassmussen, Julia L 21          2) r:+0.0 Rosenhauer, Sarah 18    
     3) r:0.44 Brasile, Haley 20        4) r:0.22 Betsworth, Mary 20      
     r:+0.74  28.74    59.15  1:30.55  2:01.27    30.48  1:05.21  1:40.59  2:23.66
                53.22  1:27.88  2:01.80    28.36  1:00.84  1:34.33  2:07.23
 13 Western Illinois University-IL  'B'               8:53.13    8:54.88  
     1) Highlander, Emily J 19          2) r:0.59 Bresler, Daniella 19    
     3) r:0.29 Arendt, Darcy 18         4) r:0.38 Popp, Megan 18          
     r:+0.90  30.57  1:04.78  1:39.91  2:13.59    30.01  1:03.21  1:37.12  2:10.17
       31.88  1:07.99  1:45.94  2:22.00    29.37  1:02.14  1:36.17  2:09.12
 -- University of Evansville-IN  'C'                       NT   X8:09.17  
     1) Cary, Erin K 19                 2) r:0.26 Yenzer, Abby 19         
     3) r:0.05 Lee, Caroline 20         4) r:0.32 Ball, Melissa 20        
     r:+0.72  28.58    59.79  1:31.72  2:03.03    28.45  1:00.31  1:32.54  2:03.29
       27.08    57.73  1:29.57  2:01.64    27.57    58.71  1:30.32  2:01.21
 -- Butler University-IN  'C'                              NT   X8:48.18  
     1) Engstrom, Hayden G 19           2) r:0.56 Soberman, Rachel 19     
     3) r:0.49 Kuhl, Adrianna 18        4) r:0.29 Wright, Maggie 18       
     r:+1.07  30.34  1:04.45  1:39.32  2:13.47    28.91  1:01.54  1:35.78  2:10.01
       29.92  1:03.79  1:39.19  2:14.94    28.59  1:01.76  1:35.67  2:09.76
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'            7:05.00    7:02.01  
     1) Evans, Tyler 21                 2) r:0.45 Parker, Logan 20        
     3) r:0.34 Heiser, Brian 20         4) r:0.44 Loeffelholz, Ben 20     
     r:+0.72  24.18    51.32  1:18.37  1:44.92    24.13    51.45  1:19.22  1:46.55
       24.03    50.39  1:16.98  1:43.75    24.94    52.59  1:19.51  1:46.79
  2 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'B'            7:09.00    7:05.43  
     1) Huff, Connor W 19               2) r:0.42 Miner, Robert 20        
     3) r:0.28 Murphy, Casey 19         4) r:-0.26 Hackney, Cole 20       
     r:+0.74  25.72    52.99  1:19.84  1:46.48    24.30    51.42  1:18.49  1:45.05
       22.79    48.49  1:16.63  1:45.91    24.16    51.38  1:19.51  1:47.99
  3 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'               7:25.40    7:12.16  
     1) Abercrombie, Matt J 18          2) r:0.49 Furr, JD 18             
     3) r:0.41 Grogg, Jeremy 20         4) r:0.12 Rykosky, Dylon 18       
     r:+0.72  24.15    51.00  1:18.60  1:45.92    24.41    52.35  1:21.24  1:49.95
       25.65    53.74  1:22.51  1:51.42    23.64    49.94  1:17.56  1:44.87
  4 University of Evansville-IN  'A'                       NT    7:13.20  
     1) Wickes, Cameron F 18            2) r:0.12 Bishop, Ashton 19       
     3) r:0.30 Burger, Troy 18          4) r:0.24 Tiemann, Kyle 22        
     r:+0.71  24.52    51.52  1:19.03  1:46.70    23.63    51.40  1:19.63  1:47.38
       24.60    52.05  1:20.93  1:50.19    23.85    51.61  1:20.66  1:48.93
  5 University of Evansville-IN  'B'                       NT    7:14.88  
     1) Johnson, Garrett S 20           2) r:0.33 Musselwhite, Daniel 20  
     3) r:0.47 Labrake, Carder 20       4) r:0.48 O'Rourke, Ethan 18      
     r:+0.62  25.47    52.64  1:21.29  1:49.94    24.76    52.70  1:19.68  1:47.01
       24.67    52.17  1:20.52  1:49.32    24.49    51.80  1:20.42  1:48.61
  6 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'A'                             6:52.06    7:17.14  
     1) Sunkel, Rich A 18               2) r:0.40 Saunders, Daniel 19     
     3) r:0.46 Saunders, Andrew 21      4) r:0.49 Green, Luke 22          
     r:+0.73  24.51    51.83  1:19.69  1:45.72    24.76    51.96  1:20.06  1:47.84
       24.88    53.28  1:22.71  1:52.12    25.09    53.37  1:22.28  1:51.46
  7 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'               7:21.30    7:18.81  
     1) Koop, Chacour M 23              2) r:0.40 Lacine, Mike 22         
     3) r:0.32 Ciliak, Joe 21           4) r:0.10 Conroy, Conner 18       
     r:+0.72  24.99    52.51  1:21.30  1:50.89    24.82    52.83  1:22.57  1:51.84
       23.70    51.22  1:18.82  1:46.76    23.98    51.50  1:20.30  1:49.32
  8 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'B'               7:27.86    7:28.15  
     1) Bower, Michael J 22             2) r:0.29 Rhoten, Christian 21    
     3) r:0.32 Ferguson, Dylan 18       4) r:0.25 Roberts, Jakre 18       
     r:+0.83  26.01    53.69  1:22.45  1:52.02    25.40    53.78  1:23.26  1:52.85
       24.53    52.63  1:22.11  1:51.64    25.06    53.23  1:22.50  1:51.64
  9 Western Illinois University-IL  'B'               7:49.62    7:37.81  
     1) Arakaki, Kevin 19               2) r:0.34 Shain, Jake 19          
     3) r:0.14 Vissers, Sam 19          4) r:0.18 Johnstone, Jared 18     
     r:+0.65  25.26    53.02  1:21.20  1:50.21    25.05    53.50  1:23.68  1:54.30
       25.84    55.17  1:25.46  1:55.87    25.29    54.39  1:25.58  1:57.43
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wells, Sadie R            22 EVAN-IN               225.20     257.30  
  2 Dinelli, Carrie           20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI    200.10     231.00  
  3 Grissom, Natalie          22 Ball State-IN         209.45     228.45  
  4 Zirzow, Madie             18 Ball State-IN         217.80     224.60  
  5 Dinelli, Jessie           18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI    198.35     215.45  
  6 Denlinger, Jamie          20 Ball State-IN         222.15     207.80  
  7 Rassmussen, Julia L       21 Western-IL            197.05     206.10  
  8 Collins, Jessica L        20 IUPUI-IN              201.05     206.05  
  9 Tran, Stephanie           20 EVAN-IN               168.00     199.45  
 10 Sidebottom, Kirsten          IUPUI-IN              160.45     190.05  
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wells, Sadie R            22 EVAN-IN               242.71     225.20  
  2 Denlinger, Jamie          20 Ball State-IN         235.80     222.15  
  3 Zirzow, Madie             18 Ball State-IN         244.05     217.80  
  4 Grissom, Natalie          22 Ball State-IN         231.25     209.45  
  5 Collins, Jessica L        20 IUPUI-IN              254.62     201.05  
  6 Dinelli, Carrie           20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI    228.40     200.10  
  7 Dinelli, Jessie           18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI    210.65     198.35  
  8 Rassmussen, Julia L       21 Western-IL            190.80     197.05  
  9 Tran, Stephanie           20 EVAN-IN               223.03     168.00  
 10 Sidebottom, Kirsten          IUPUI-IN              233.10     160.45  
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gauger, Mitchell             IUPUI-IN              285.50     320.75  
  2 Spaeth, Mitchell          21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI    286.95     320.65  
  3 Watts, Cody                  IUPUI-IN              210.95     281.85  
  4 Ogilvie, Doug W           19 Western-IL            250.90     280.65  
  5 Olson, Alex                  IUPUI-IN              227.20     267.10  
  6 Reid, Mallet R            21 EVAN-IN               243.55     258.70  
  7 Bothun, Steven            21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI    210.00     242.85  
  8 Nordlund, Tanner L        18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI    224.85     230.50  
  9 Oliver, Pat D             19 Western-IL            173.80     176.25  
 10 Rusenas, Viktor A         18 Western-IL            155.50     173.40  
 -- Leverton, Sean            19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI    179.00    X239.85  
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spaeth, Mitchell          21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI    327.08     286.95  
  2 Gauger, Mitchell             IUPUI-IN              306.60     285.50  
  3 Ogilvie, Doug W           19 Western-IL            238.35     250.90  
  4 Reid, Mallet R            21 EVAN-IN               281.10     243.55  
  5 Olson, Alex                  IUPUI-IN              282.60     227.20  
  6 Nordlund, Tanner L        18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI    243.15     224.85  
  7 Watts, Cody                  IUPUI-IN              292.20     210.95  
  8 Bothun, Steven            21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI    270.38     210.00  
  9 Oliver, Pat D             19 Western-IL            175.88     173.80  
 10 Rusenas, Viktor A         18 Western-IL            160.65     155.50  
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rottier, Kendra R         20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI  10:24.66   17:02.73  
     r:+0.78  27.00   29.85   30.44   30.81   30.67   30.55   30.81   30.86
      30.89   31.18   31.14   31.22   31.35   30.85   31.30   31.34
      31.24   31.26   31.25   31.64   31.63   31.53   31.15   31.55
      31.49   31.51   31.40   31.49   32.29   30.98   31.67   30.87
      29.52
  2 Killpatrick, Melissa M    21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI  10:43.51   17:17.89  
     r:+0.85  28.03   30.69   31.14   31.13   31.39   31.04   31.34   31.40
      31.19   31.47   31.60   31.53   31.21   31.75   31.62   31.74
      32.09   32.07   31.67   32.53   32.01   31.44   31.87   32.02
      32.01   31.51   31.91   31.89   32.06   32.02   31.90   30.79
      29.83
  3 Barber, Margaret A        18 IUPUI-IN            10:30.82   17:33.32  
     r:+0.76  28.12   30.51   31.34   31.30   31.68   31.70   31.85   32.38
      32.61   31.96   32.20   32.21   32.34   31.88   31.86   32.17
      32.35   32.08   32.20   31.68   32.19   31.91   32.36   32.44
      32.30   32.65   32.77   32.42   32.68   32.30   32.31   31.95
      30.62
  4 Gomez, Anna L             18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI  10:44.03   17:38.90  
     r:+0.94  29.12   31.23   31.67   31.67   31.66   31.63   31.75   31.77
      32.08   31.94   32.22   31.92   31.96   32.05   32.12   31.78
      32.54   32.11   32.57   32.32   32.37   32.49   32.23   32.35
      32.36   32.37   32.78   32.62   32.57   32.91   32.76   32.73
      32.25
  5 Thurman, Melissa A        20 EVAN-IN             10:39.74   17:51.16  
     r:+0.73  29.27   31.44   32.07   32.44   32.70   32.83   32.80   32.60
      32.78   32.89   32.78   32.58   32.69   32.87   33.04   32.93
      32.84   32.61   32.00   32.46   32.75   32.70   32.74   32.74
      32.88   32.61   32.60   32.51   32.60   32.52   32.46   32.32
      31.11
  6 Trout, Natalie            19 IUPUI-IN            10:44.49   17:56.36  
     r:+0.72  29.46   31.83   32.48   32.66   32.66   32.67   32.80   32.78
      32.90   32.65   32.74   32.84   32.91   33.45   33.07   32.75
      32.79   32.76   32.92   32.79   32.64   32.53   32.43   32.64
      32.58   32.87   32.73   32.67   32.74   32.80   32.79   32.93
      32.10
  7 Foss, Hailey N            21 EIU-IL              10:46.41   18:01.54  
     r:+0.82  29.69   31.83   32.45   32.58   32.57   32.87   33.02   33.08
      33.33   33.06   33.17   33.13   33.14   33.06   33.15   33.03
      33.16   33.15   33.03   32.95   32.94   32.78   32.87   32.82
      32.82   32.88   32.63   32.78   32.74   32.85   33.07   32.85
      32.06
  8 Hussey, Kayla Q           20 Ball State-IN       10:35.27   18:01.75  
     r:+0.91  29.74   31.97   32.84   32.78   33.30   32.82   33.04   33.14
      33.37   32.96   32.87   33.24   33.12   33.27   33.01   32.87
      32.81   32.75   32.93   32.85   32.57   32.76   32.77   32.76
      32.69   33.20   32.96   32.89   32.88   32.96   33.09   32.67
      31.87
  9 Jackson, Cheyanne M       21 Ball State-IN       10:45.12   18:10.78  
     r:+0.73  29.67   32.96   33.63   33.26   33.67   33.84   33.75   33.58
      33.48   33.59   33.05   33.08   33.51   33.45   33.26   33.38
      33.14   32.92   32.95   33.05   32.90   32.99   33.25   33.12
      33.44   33.29   33.14   32.48   33.20   32.98   32.74   32.83
      31.20
 10 Eiler, Alexandra N        18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI  11:09.90   18:13.32  
     r:+0.71  29.85   33.03   33.93   34.08   34.22   33.84   32.95   33.52
      33.63   33.65   33.30   33.14   32.88   33.03   33.22   33.25
      33.43   33.06   33.17   32.98   33.08   32.59   32.91   33.04
      32.90   33.12   33.23   33.67   33.16   33.14   32.99   33.27
      32.06
 11 Miller, Elizabeth         18 Butler-IN           11:13.19   18:19.90  
     r:+0.83  30.25   33.17   33.80   33.75   33.53   33.57   33.65   33.40
      33.23   33.54   33.50   33.63   33.59   33.64   33.43   33.65
      33.81   33.64   33.91   33.63   33.44   33.84   33.82   33.34
      33.63   33.23   33.55   33.03   33.05   33.67   33.09   32.83
      31.06
 12 Broyer, Brittany N        20 IUPUI-IN            10:40.61   18:22.57  
     r:+0.70  29.97   32.72   33.46   33.80   33.61   33.73   33.58   33.45
      33.60   33.49   33.47   33.34   33.49   33.60   33.44   33.39
      33.35   33.34   33.62   33.61   33.87   33.76   33.89   33.83
      33.82   33.62   33.69   33.67   33.63   33.53   33.42   33.37
      32.41
 13 Roop, Vanessa J           19 IUPUI-IN            10:52.99   18:22.85  
     r:+0.83  29.59   32.29   32.97   32.76   32.72   32.94   32.88   33.22
      33.62   33.34   32.90   33.53   33.53   33.43   33.86   33.47
      33.91   33.86   33.59   33.79   34.17   34.02   34.24   34.34
      34.52   33.85   34.14   34.08   33.63   33.82   33.87   33.66
      32.31
 14 Sauber, Milly             18 Butler-IN           11:28.13   18:31.53  
     r:+0.82  29.98   32.99   33.69   33.45   33.72   33.61   33.42   33.86
      33.75   33.66   33.84   33.70   33.77   33.72   33.76   33.67
      33.71   33.83   33.99   33.95   33.72   34.02   34.05   33.81
      33.73   34.09   33.93   34.45   34.10   34.14   34.36   33.90
      33.16
 15 Gibbons, Sarah            19 Butler-IN           11:15.19   18:47.05  
     r:+0.81  30.06   33.29   33.93   33.96   33.58   33.53   33.55   33.72
      33.56   33.81   34.21   34.18   34.25   34.59   34.55   34.70
      34.39   34.67   34.05   34.77   34.49   34.43   34.52   35.12
      34.96   35.15   34.79   34.82   35.16   35.17   34.66   33.82
      32.61
 16 Mattson, Leighann S       19 Ball State-IN       10:54.92   18:50.60  
     r:+0.87  30.11   33.34   33.77   33.82   34.19   34.12   34.27   34.46
      34.20   34.71   34.64   35.07   34.46   34.58   34.54   34.43
      34.76   33.91   34.20   34.51   34.18   34.94   34.66   34.40
      34.43   34.53   34.84   34.82   34.39   34.92   35.12   34.41
      32.87
 17 Houghton, Beth L          18 EIU-IL              11:13.81   18:58.92  
     r:+0.79  30.52   33.63   34.25   34.45   34.45   34.35   34.56   34.28
      34.07   34.71   34.67   34.50   34.39   34.56   34.66   34.98
      34.67   34.73   34.76   34.71   34.88   34.84   34.84   34.93
      34.85   34.69   35.09   35.06   35.00   34.85   35.10   34.84
      34.05
 18 Bresler, Daniella J       19 Western-IL          11:30.43   19:05.98  
     r:+0.27  32.27   34.52   35.47   35.26   34.75   35.14   34.94   34.94
      34.98   34.64   34.82   34.77   35.06   34.95   34.36   35.01
      34.66   35.04   35.16   34.63   35.09   34.92   34.69   34.76
      35.19   34.87   33.87   34.75   35.05   34.87   34.54   34.55
      33.46
 19 Uppfalt, Katie M          21 IUPUI-IN            11:35.65   19:58.62  
     r:+1.04  31.35   34.10   34.64   34.90   35.97   36.26   35.35   36.80
      36.96   36.94   37.32   37.09   36.98   37.14   37.19   37.62
      36.85   37.20   37.27   37.18   37.35   37.24   37.07   35.80
      36.55   35.72   36.13   36.78   36.67   37.17   36.39   36.08
      34.56
 -- Horton, Samantha K        20 EVAN-IN             11:39.05  X19:01.07  
     r:+0.89  30.08   32.13   33.10   33.57   33.60   33.69   33.83   34.62
      34.50   34.74   35.02   35.17   35.01   35.13   34.85   34.46
      35.48   35.57   35.70   35.24   35.41   35.77   35.02   35.01
      35.29   35.25   35.43   34.79   35.43   35.03   35.09   34.81
      33.25
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abercrombie, Matt J       18 Western-IL          10:04.18   16:24.23  
     r:+0.75  26.25   28.80   29.61   29.99   30.18   30.08   30.09   30.13
      30.31   30.26   30.09   30.16   30.10   30.28   30.29   30.27
      30.31   30.21   30.16   30.01   29.72   29.96   30.06   29.88
      30.04   30.01   30.14   29.91   30.15   29.84   29.61   29.54
      27.79
  2 Saunders, Daniel B        19 IUPUI-IN             9:55.67   16:38.39  
     r:+0.87  26.47   29.07   29.91   30.34   30.15   30.30   30.30   30.39
      30.65   30.47   30.47   30.53   30.60   30.61   30.36   31.46
      30.61   30.91   30.95   30.29   30.36   30.71   30.32   30.18
      30.47   30.02   30.26   30.47   30.10   30.62   30.64   30.08
      29.32
  3 Sunkel, Rich A            18 IUPUI-IN             9:52.67   16:40.49  
     r:+0.73  25.95   28.96   30.00   30.34   30.29   30.20   30.28   30.23
      30.63   31.19   30.78   30.70   30.59   30.14   30.16   30.26
      30.60   30.47   30.99   30.55   30.24   30.46   30.85   30.78
      30.90   31.21   30.55   31.23   31.33   31.07   31.39   30.64
      26.53
  4 Newland, Matthew S        19 EVAN-IN             10:10.13   16:45.75  
     r:+0.82  27.56   29.46   30.40   30.86   30.35   30.18   30.87   31.02
      31.09   30.32   30.32   30.67   30.78   30.80   30.52   30.49
      30.57   30.54   30.00   30.48   30.29   30.60   30.30   30.41
      30.38   30.60   30.73   31.31   30.89   31.18   31.09   31.16
      29.53
  5 Wolf, Robert J            20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI  10:10.04   16:48.56  
     r:+0.75  26.38   28.92   29.51   29.90   29.40   29.92   29.72   29.88
      30.07   30.34   30.42   30.57   30.69   30.84   30.72   30.74
      30.74   31.03   30.99   31.28   31.06   31.14   31.24   31.47
      31.57   31.25   31.24   31.39   31.91   31.51   31.15   31.23
      30.34
  6 Gorycki, Robert L         21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI  10:21.47   16:58.23  
     r:+0.82  28.38   31.05   31.19   30.91   30.73   30.72   30.63   30.64
      30.67   31.14   31.09   30.97   30.67   30.31   30.55   30.59
      30.61   30.81   30.61   30.98   30.89   30.59   31.42   30.96
      31.29   31.47   31.38   31.65   31.47   31.55   31.50   31.23
      29.58
  7 Bower, Michael J          22 EIU-IL              10:12.78   17:09.93  
     r:+0.88  27.50   29.39   30.06   30.86   30.96   31.16   31.17   31.37
      31.85   31.68   31.76   31.75   31.53   31.63   31.65   31.84
      31.84   31.68   31.58   31.29   31.83   31.86   31.43   31.48
      31.41   31.46   31.42   31.42   31.40   31.65   31.58   30.89
      29.55
  8 Roberts, Jakre T          18 EIU-IL              10:13.66   17:17.98  
     r:+0.72  27.58   30.51   31.28   31.51   31.24   31.30   31.50   31.95
      31.35   31.46   31.83   31.29   31.87   31.80   31.53   31.93
      31.80   31.66   31.72   31.80   31.56   31.71   31.77   31.94
      31.78   32.06   32.09   31.79   31.69   31.38   31.36   31.42
      30.52
  9 LeMasters, Matt P         20 IUPUI-IN            10:16.65   17:31.37  
     r:+0.65  28.39   31.09   31.71   31.64   31.64   31.78   31.86   31.88
      32.04   32.16   32.12   31.95   32.26   32.31   31.74   32.06
      32.17   31.92   32.25   31.87   32.59   32.27   32.28   32.29
      32.23   32.33   32.34   32.40   32.45   31.85   32.12   31.39
      29.99
 10 Ferguson, Dylan R         18 EIU-IL              10:08.84   17:35.76  
     r:+0.76  27.53   30.40   31.12   31.54   31.79   31.40   31.40   31.62
      31.78   31.68   31.63   31.84   32.04   32.10   32.34   32.35
      32.58   32.60   32.64   32.93   32.81   32.99   32.41   32.42
      32.62   32.60   32.56   32.56   32.48   32.40   32.40   32.52
      31.68
 11 Rhoten, Christian P       21 EIU-IL              10:32.25   18:02.73  
     r:+0.71  29.35   31.42   32.10   32.29   32.41   32.82   32.60   32.75
      32.93   32.79   32.93   33.05   32.86   32.78   32.82   33.19
      33.11   33.21   33.16   33.62   33.30   32.89   33.44   33.38
      33.64   33.68   33.23   33.28   33.28   33.13   33.12   32.10
      32.07
 12 Ruckert, Kyle J           18 EIU-IL              10:33.88   18:23.38  
     r:+0.84  30.33   33.51   33.84   33.39   33.71   33.38   33.07   33.19
      34.15   33.17   33.94   33.37   34.16   33.27   33.52   34.09
      33.73   33.46   33.54   33.38   33.11   33.70   33.92   33.88
      33.69   33.80   33.35   33.66   34.14   33.46   33.01   33.11
      32.35
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laird, Lexi L             19 IUPUI-IN             2:05.95    2:02.21  
     r:+0.59  28.41   30.66   31.59   31.55                                
  2 Iverson, Dana I           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:07.46    2:04.23  
     r:+0.63  29.51   30.92   31.86   31.94                                
  3 Pratt, Katelyn J          21 Ball State-IN        2:08.57    2:05.18  
     r:+0.65  29.70   31.94   31.79   31.75                                
  4 Shotwell, Taylor N        19 EVAN-IN              2:06.54    2:06.17  
     r:+0.60  29.65   31.51   32.25   32.76                                
  5 Gomez, Emily D            18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:09.73    2:09.11  
     r:+0.62  30.72   32.71   33.18   32.50                                
  6 Johnson, Kelsey           21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:09.75    2:09.65  
     r:+0.62  30.70   32.50   33.28   33.17                                
  7 Lee, Caroline             20 EVAN-IN              2:10.13    2:10.06  
     r:+0.68  30.50   32.45   33.42   33.69                                
  8 Engen, Lark M             22 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:10.03    2:10.28  
     r:+0.63  30.66   33.29   33.39   32.94                                
B - Final
  9 Beaver, Larah             18 Ball State-IN        2:14.71    2:09.79  
     r:+0.59  29.98   32.90   33.67   33.24                                
 10 Livshits, Olga            23 EIU-IL               2:11.74    2:10.33  
     r:+0.55  29.98   32.86   33.96   33.53                                
 11 Hollopeter, Lizzie D      18 Western-IL           2:12.84    2:11.95  
     r:+0.66  30.94   33.10   34.01   33.90                                
 12 Hansen, Abby M            18 Western-IL           2:15.76    2:12.03  
     r:+0.63  31.32   33.31   33.85   33.55                                
 13 Scotti, Lauren E          20 Butler-IN            2:15.58    2:12.57  
     r:+0.64  30.55   33.22   34.40   34.40                                
 14 Rozow, Sarah A            19 IUPUI-IN             2:15.42    2:13.29  
     r:+0.65  31.04   33.64   34.48   34.13                                
 15 Anderson, Mackenzie K     19 EIU-IL               2:12.03    2:14.27  
     r:+0.53  28.94   33.10   35.47   36.76                                
 16 Hodina, Phoebe L          21 EVAN-IN              2:15.55    2:15.08  
     r:+0.60  32.00   34.01   34.66   34.41                                
C - Final
 17 Iglesias, Jackie M        20 Ball State-IN        2:15.80    2:11.11  
     r:+0.63  30.97   33.00   33.69   33.45                                
 18 Brown, V                  20 IUPUI-IN             2:19.00    2:14.20  
     r:+0.55  31.81   33.86   34.16   34.37                                
 19 Rose, Cecilia             18 Butler-IN            2:17.18    2:15.23  
     r:+0.60  31.86   33.81   34.52   35.04                                
 20 Moore, Alex E             20 EVAN-IN              2:15.89    2:16.26  
     r:+0.65  30.59   33.84   35.57   36.26                                
 21 Peck, Nikki L             19 EIU-IL               2:17.07    2:18.21  
     r:+0.55  31.38   34.36   35.95   36.52                                
 22 Engstrom, Hayden G        19 Butler-IN            2:28.09    2:24.98  
     r:+0.90  34.36   36.13   37.21   37.28                                
 -- Griffin, Micheala S       22 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:14.47   X2:12.31  
     r:+0.59  31.62   33.46   33.94   33.29                                
 -- Baron, Kelly E            22 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:16.80   X2:16.22  
     r:+0.63  31.18   34.13   35.39   35.52                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laird, Lexi L             19 IUPUI-IN             2:03.95    2:05.95  
     r:+0.58  29.47   31.94   32.60   31.94                                
  2 Shotwell, Taylor N        19 EVAN-IN              2:12.50    2:06.54  
     r:+0.61  29.96   31.86   32.15   32.57                                
  3 Iverson, Dana I           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:07.74    2:07.46  
     r:+0.69  30.60   32.53   32.04   32.29                                
  4 Pratt, Katelyn J          21 Ball State-IN        2:06.66    2:08.57  
     r:+0.64  30.40   33.00   32.76   32.41                                
  5 Gomez, Emily D            18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:11.87    2:09.73  
     r:+0.62  31.57   33.11   32.96   32.09                                
  6 Johnson, Kelsey           21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:16.64    2:09.75  
     r:+0.59  30.76   32.84   33.12   33.03                                
  7 Engen, Lark M             22 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:13.51    2:10.03  
     r:+0.63  30.87   33.27   33.29   32.60                                
  8 Lee, Caroline             20 EVAN-IN              2:10.21    2:10.13  
     r:+0.68  30.98   32.62   33.39   33.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Livshits, Olga            23 EIU-IL               2:14.71    2:11.74  
     r:+0.60  30.84   33.43   34.37   33.10                                
 10 Anderson, Mackenzie K     19 EIU-IL               2:11.73    2:12.03  
     r:+0.54  30.57   33.78   34.09   33.59                                
 11 Hollopeter, Lizzie D      18 Western-IL           2:15.87    2:12.84  
     r:+0.74  31.79   33.44   33.96   33.65                                
 12 Beaver, Larah             18 Ball State-IN        2:10.92    2:14.71  
     r:+5.47  30.50   33.60   35.24   35.37                                
 13 Rozow, Sarah A            19 IUPUI-IN             2:16.89    2:15.42  
     r:+0.67  31.26   34.39   35.16   34.61                                
 14 Hodina, Phoebe L          21 EVAN-IN              2:16.22    2:15.55  
     r:+0.63  31.96   33.53   35.32   34.74                                
 15 Scotti, Lauren E          20 Butler-IN            2:12.75    2:15.58  
     r:+0.69  30.94   34.11   35.31   35.22                                
 16 Hansen, Abby M            18 Western-IL           2:19.88    2:15.76  
     r:+0.65  31.80   33.89   35.17   34.90                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Iglesias, Jackie M        20 Ball State-IN        2:09.30    2:15.80  
     r:+0.65  31.61   34.05   35.00   35.14                                
 18 Moore, Alex E             20 EVAN-IN                   NT    2:15.89  
     r:+0.63  31.01   33.65   35.47   35.76                                
 19 Peck, Nikki L             19 EIU-IL               2:16.92    2:17.07  
     r:+0.58  31.65   34.33   35.89   35.20                                
 20 Rose, Cecilia             18 Butler-IN            2:16.68    2:17.18  
     r:+0.64  32.18   34.40   35.20   35.40                                
 21 Brown, V                  20 IUPUI-IN             2:15.19    2:19.00  
     r:+0.54  31.92   34.20   36.10   36.78                                
 22 Engstrom, Hayden G        19 Butler-IN            2:28.90    2:28.09  
     r:+0.83  34.13   35.96   40.60   37.40                                
 -- Rottier, Kendra R         20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:08.20   X2:04.17  
     r:+0.70  28.45   31.04   32.23   32.45                                
 -- Griffin, Micheala S       22 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:17.80   X2:14.47  
     r:+0.56  32.10   34.04   34.54   33.79                                
 -- Baron, Kelly E            22 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:17.58   X2:16.80  
     r:+0.65  31.62   34.31   35.47   35.40                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heiser, Brian             20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:56.44    1:54.94  
     r:+0.65  27.13   28.98   29.36   29.47                                
  2 Kamphuis, John W          19 IUPUI-IN             1:57.22    1:56.80  
     r:+0.56  26.92   29.24   30.21   30.43                                
  3 Serra, Jose L             18 IUPUI-IN             2:00.25    1:57.84  
     r:+0.64  27.77   29.65   30.43   29.99                                
  4 Saunders, Andrew G        21 IUPUI-IN             1:58.64    1:58.55  
     r:+0.61  27.03   29.90   30.95   30.67                                
  5 O'Rourke, Ethan D         18 EVAN-IN              1:59.62    1:59.13  
     r:+0.56  27.15   29.80   31.38   30.80                                
  6 Bond, Jon D               20 Western-IL           2:00.39    1:59.43  
     r:+0.54  27.38   29.81   31.31   30.93                                
  7 Johnson, Garrett S        20 EVAN-IN              1:58.49    1:59.47  
     r:+0.53  28.08   29.37   30.73   31.29                                
  8 Koop, Chacour M           23 EIU-IL               1:59.35    2:00.78  
     r:+0.55  28.31   29.84   30.92   31.71                                
B - Final
  9 Hollub, Matt P            20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:00.53    1:58.48  
     r:+0.59  27.14   30.39   31.03   29.92                                
 10 Lunte, Kevin C            18 IUPUI-IN             2:02.64    1:58.88  
     r:+0.58  26.60   29.64   31.20   31.44                                
 11 Mobley, Reid A            19 EVAN-IN              2:00.48    2:00.24  
     r:+0.61  27.83   30.75   31.10   30.56                                
 12 Parker, Logan T           20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:02.52    2:01.15  
     r:+0.72  28.53   30.32   31.02   31.28                                
 13 Arakaki, Kevin            19 Western-IL           2:00.96    2:01.42  
     r:+0.56  27.94   30.63   31.08   31.77                                
 14 Davlantis, Nick A         19 EVAN-IN              2:06.79    2:05.74  
     r:+0.52  29.02   31.31   32.33   33.08                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heiser, Brian             20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:57.53    1:56.44  
     r:+0.70  27.20   28.98   29.89   30.37                                
  2 Kamphuis, John W          19 IUPUI-IN             1:57.75    1:57.22  
     r:+0.56  27.12   28.87   30.27   30.96                                
  3 Johnson, Garrett S        20 EVAN-IN              2:04.82    1:58.49  
     r:+0.54  27.83   29.09   30.31   31.26                                
  4 Saunders, Andrew G        21 IUPUI-IN             1:55.86    1:58.64  
     r:+0.61  27.31   30.04   30.96   30.33                                
  5 Koop, Chacour M           23 EIU-IL               1:58.09    1:59.35  
     r:+0.55  28.32   29.66   30.31   31.06                                
  6 O'Rourke, Ethan D         18 EVAN-IN              1:59.90    1:59.62  
     r:+0.56  27.83   30.28   30.89   30.62                                
  7 Serra, Jose L             18 IUPUI-IN             2:03.04    2:00.25  
     r:+0.62  28.48   30.19   30.99   30.59                                
  8 Bond, Jon D               20 Western-IL           2:00.47    2:00.39  
     r:+0.58  27.83   30.16   31.24   31.16                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mobley, Reid A            19 EVAN-IN              2:01.99    2:00.48  
     r:+0.56  27.38   30.38   31.48   31.24                                
 10 Hollub, Matt P            20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:01.93    2:00.53  
     r:+0.52  27.04   29.97   31.45   32.07                                
 11 Arakaki, Kevin            19 Western-IL           2:03.73    2:00.96  
     r:+0.56  28.10   30.05   30.95   31.86                                
 12 Parker, Logan T           20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:01.54    2:02.52  
     r:+0.71  28.29   30.58   31.96   31.69                                
 13 Lunte, Kevin C            18 IUPUI-IN             2:02.86    2:02.64  
     r:+0.56  27.80   30.62   31.69   32.53                                
 14 Davlantis, Nick A         19 EVAN-IN              2:12.00    2:06.79  
     r:+0.54  29.26   31.13   32.96   33.44                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tipton, Michelle C        19 EVAN-IN                51.80      51.25  
              12.02   13.08   13.18   12.97                                
  2 Wolf, Parker L            20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     51.95      51.77  
              11.89   13.11   13.55   13.22                                
  3 Magley, Carlena A         19 Ball State-IN          52.27      51.93  
              11.98   13.04   13.45   13.46                                
  4 Smith, Abby N             19 EVAN-IN                52.18      51.95  
              12.11   13.25   13.48   13.11                                
  5 Reinitz, Michea D         21 EVAN-IN                53.17      52.75  
              11.97   13.36   13.75   13.67                                
  6 Trelka, Taylor            21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     52.89      53.35  
              12.17   13.14   13.90   14.14                                
  7 Morris, Kaylee N          18 EIU-IL                 53.33      53.42  
              12.24   13.48   14.04   13.66                                
  8 Harris, Mackenzie G       18 EVAN-IN                53.14      53.92  
              12.21   13.38   14.13   14.20                                
B - Final
  9 Bischoff, Jillian R       21 Ball State-IN          53.72      53.13  
              12.20   13.31   13.90   13.72                                
 10 Taylor, Madison O         19 IUPUI-IN               53.96      53.58  
              12.21   13.01   14.02   14.34                                
 11 Rassmussen, Julia L       21 Western-IL             55.14      54.60  
              12.73   13.77   14.14   13.96                                
 12 Magnusson, Maja           20 EVAN-IN                56.32      55.15  
              12.60   13.90   14.49   14.16                                
 13 Pitsas, Elaine C          20 Ball State-IN          56.04      55.54  
              12.80   13.91   14.53   14.30                                
 14 Ball, Melissa A           20 EVAN-IN                55.99      55.61  
              12.29   14.07   14.50   14.75                                
 15 Zehner, Peyton            19 IUPUI-IN               56.10      56.26  
              12.98   14.25   14.71   14.32                                
 16 Clark, Madeline           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     55.97      56.74  
              12.62   13.87   15.10   15.15                                
C - Final
 17 Daley, Serena             18 Butler-IN              58.36      54.89  
              12.91   13.80   14.24   13.94                                
 18 Graunke, Dana M           21 Ball State-IN          57.05      56.73  
              12.68   14.20   14.83   15.02                                
 19 Brasile, Haley E          20 Western-IL             57.49      57.63  
              12.77   13.96   15.33   15.57                                
 20 Wakefield, Joann C        18 EIU-IL                 57.59      57.72  
              13.11   14.52   15.45   14.64                                
 21 Danforth, Caitlin E       18 EIU-IL                 58.20      58.03  
              13.08   14.57   15.42   14.96                                
 22 Betsworth, Mary E         20 Western-IL             58.27      58.74  
              13.20   14.96   15.37   15.21                                
 23 Soberman, Rachel          19 Butler-IN              58.87      59.25  
              13.37   14.79   15.65   15.44                                
 24 Popp, Megan K             18 Western-IL             59.07      59.89  
              13.76   15.18   15.70   15.25                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tipton, Michelle C        19 EVAN-IN                   NT      51.80  
              11.78   13.03   13.51   13.48                                
  2 Wolf, Parker L            20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     53.27      51.95  
              11.90   13.01   13.66   13.38                                
  3 Smith, Abby N             19 EVAN-IN                53.14      52.18  
              11.70   13.14   13.86   13.48                                
  4 Magley, Carlena A         19 Ball State-IN          52.17      52.27  
              11.79   13.06   13.67   13.75                                
  5 Trelka, Taylor            21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     54.58      52.89  
              11.98   13.11   13.80   14.00                                
  6 Harris, Mackenzie G       18 EVAN-IN                54.72      53.14  
              12.03   13.08   13.92   14.11                                
  7 Reinitz, Michea D         21 EVAN-IN                54.05      53.17  
              11.78   13.31   14.02   14.06                                
  8 Morris, Kaylee N          18 EIU-IL                 53.79      53.33  
              12.14   13.55   13.96   13.68                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bischoff, Jillian R       21 Ball State-IN          52.63      53.72  
              12.05   13.49   14.11   14.07                                
 10 Taylor, Madison O         19 IUPUI-IN               55.19      53.96  
              12.53   13.32   13.95   14.16                                
 11 Rassmussen, Julia L       21 Western-IL             55.27      55.14  
              12.73   13.66   14.27   14.48                                
 12 Clark, Madeline           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     54.68      55.97  
              12.55   14.09   14.60   14.73                                
 13 Ball, Melissa A           20 EVAN-IN                   NT      55.99  
              12.65   14.07   14.74   14.53                                
 14 Pitsas, Elaine C          20 Ball State-IN          55.20      56.04  
              12.56   14.02   14.66   14.80                                
 15 Zehner, Peyton            19 IUPUI-IN               53.82      56.10  
              12.81   13.89   14.72   14.68                                
 16 Magnusson, Maja           20 EVAN-IN                55.49      56.32  
              12.79   13.93   15.00   14.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Graunke, Dana M           21 Ball State-IN          55.82      57.05  
              12.67   14.08   14.96   15.34                                
 18 Brasile, Haley E          20 Western-IL             57.96      57.49  
              12.83   14.14   15.27   15.25                                
 19 Wakefield, Joann C        18 EIU-IL                 55.95      57.59  
              13.10   14.70   15.02   14.77                                
 20 Danforth, Caitlin E       18 EIU-IL                 58.00      58.20  
              13.07   14.69   15.40   15.04                                
 21 Betsworth, Mary E         20 Western-IL             57.54      58.27  
              13.15   14.81   15.17   15.14                                
 22 Daley, Serena             18 Butler-IN              57.16      58.36  
              12.74   13.91   16.70   15.01                                
 23 Soberman, Rachel          19 Butler-IN              58.96      58.87  
              13.55   14.52   15.59   15.21                                
 24 Popp, Megan K             18 Western-IL             58.46      59.07  
              13.58   14.99   15.40   15.10                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Highlander, Emily J       19 Western-IL           1:02.26    1:00.03  
              13.88   14.95   15.85   15.35                                
 26 Gibbons, Abby             19 Butler-IN              59.03    1:00.73  
              13.24   14.88   16.19   16.42                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Arendt, Darcy A           18 Western-IL           1:00.40    1:01.02  
              13.63   15.43   16.10   15.86                                
 28 Horvat, Laura M           18 EIU-IL               1:01.30    1:01.10  
              13.65   15.65   16.27   15.53                                
 -- Barber, Margaret A        18 IUPUI-IN               52.95     X54.80  
              12.78   13.73   14.16   14.13                                
 -- Yenzer, Abby L            19 EVAN-IN                57.64     X56.34  
              12.84   14.25   14.68   14.57                                
 -- Van Wyk, Jordan           21 EVAN-IN                58.54     X57.59  
              13.23   14.37   15.06   14.93                                
 -- Przybylinski, Mallory A   22 Ball State-IN          55.42     X57.62  
              12.44   14.47   15.04   15.67                                
 -- Roop, Vanessa J           19 IUPUI-IN               58.82     X57.77  
              13.57   14.46   14.97   14.77                                
 -- Cude, Cassy L             21 EVAN-IN              1:03.29     X58.46  
              13.39   14.65   15.32   15.10                                
 -- Broyer, Brittany N        20 IUPUI-IN               58.38     X58.49  
              13.63   14.71   15.27   14.88                                
 -- Uppfalt, Katie M          21 IUPUI-IN               59.44     X59.74  
              13.64   14.42   15.81   15.87                                
 -- Rae Lee, Tonda            19 Butler-IN                 NT   X1:01.30  
              13.75   15.33   16.35   15.87                                
 -- Kuhl, Adrianna            18 Butler-IN            1:01.25   X1:01.36  
              13.61   15.17   16.18   16.40                                
 -- Shoults, Stephanie N      19 Butler-IN            1:02.28   X1:01.96  
              13.43   15.40   16.39   16.74                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carroll, Tony J           19 IUPUI-IN               46.82      46.06  
              10.60   11.51   11.97   11.98                                
  2 Bishop, Ashton D          19 EVAN-IN                46.49      46.44  
              10.89   11.79   11.92   11.84                                
  3 Murphy, Casey J           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     47.84      47.12  
              10.72   11.61   12.32   12.47                                
  4 Loeffelholz, Ben J        20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     47.49      47.30  
              11.00   11.90   12.09   12.31                                
  5 Hackney, Cole C           20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     47.38      47.32  
              10.78   11.97   12.32   12.25                                
  6 Tiemann, Kyle S           22 EVAN-IN                47.50      47.75  
              10.79   12.01   12.72   12.23                                
  7 Neaveill, Tyler A         19 Western-IL             48.10      47.77  
              10.85   12.03   12.62   12.27                                
  8 McGill, Colin D           21 EIU-IL                 48.13      48.79  
              11.18   12.33   12.69   12.59                                
B - Final
  9 Stevenson, Phil E         20 EVAN-IN                48.80      48.14  
              11.15   11.94   12.58   12.47                                
 10 Payne, Austin D           20 Western-IL             49.04      48.29  
              11.01   12.25   12.69   12.34                                
 11 Hamilton, Mason D         19 IUPUI-IN               49.01      49.03  
              10.99   12.39   12.97   12.68                                
 12 Green, Luke R             22 IUPUI-IN               49.94      49.08  
              11.38   12.17   12.95   12.58                                
 13 Grogg, Jeremy w           20 Western-IL             49.21      49.20  
              11.38   12.35   12.76   12.71                                
 14 Howard, CJ J              21 IUPUI-IN               49.77      49.46  
              11.00   12.36   12.86   13.24                                
 15 Jones, Adam M             20 EIU-IL                 50.45      50.47  
              11.24   12.69   13.43   13.11                                
 16 Vissers, Sam W            19 Western-IL             50.09      50.49  
              11.74   12.70   13.18   12.87                                
C - Final
 17 McSweeny, Ian T           22 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     50.87      50.66  
              11.36   12.24   13.23   13.83                                
 18 Swiercz, Steve T          20 EIU-IL                 51.28      50.73  
              11.60   12.82   13.30   13.01                                
 19 Johnstone, Jared R        18 Western-IL             50.88      50.86  
              11.68   12.60   13.23   13.35                                
 20 Murphy, Ian T             18 EIU-IL                 52.51      52.01  
              11.66   12.93   13.85   13.57                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bishop, Ashton D          19 EVAN-IN                46.75      46.49  
              11.01   12.08   11.80   11.60                                
  2 Carroll, Tony J           19 IUPUI-IN               46.28      46.82  
              10.64   11.73   12.20   12.25                                
  3 Hackney, Cole C           20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     48.07      47.38  
              10.83   12.01   12.25   12.29                                
  4 Loeffelholz, Ben J        20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     48.54      47.49  
              11.09   11.96   12.14   12.30                                
  5 Tiemann, Kyle S           22 EVAN-IN                47.86      47.50  
              10.71   11.91   12.59   12.29                                
  6 Murphy, Casey J           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     47.96      47.84  
              10.63   11.66   12.51   13.04                                
  7 Neaveill, Tyler A         19 Western-IL             48.44      48.10  
              11.02   12.17   12.64   12.27                                
  8 McGill, Colin D           21 EIU-IL                 48.39      48.13  
              11.00   12.07   12.38   12.68                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stevenson, Phil E         20 EVAN-IN                49.10      48.80  
              10.92   12.06   12.90   12.92                                
 10 Hamilton, Mason D         19 IUPUI-IN               48.25      49.01  
              11.01   12.25   12.82   12.93                                
 11 Payne, Austin D           20 Western-IL             49.51      49.04  
              11.28   12.57   12.56   12.63                                
 12 Grogg, Jeremy w           20 Western-IL             50.49      49.21  
              11.32   12.10   12.96   12.83                                
 13 Howard, CJ J              21 IUPUI-IN               48.15      49.77  
              11.08   12.25   13.01   13.43                                
 14 Green, Luke R             22 IUPUI-IN               47.74      49.94  
              11.31   12.43   13.05   13.15                                
 15 Vissers, Sam W            19 Western-IL             51.95      50.09  
              11.48   12.63   13.08   12.90                                
 16 Jones, Adam M             20 EIU-IL                 50.60      50.45  
              11.34   12.77   13.40   12.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McSweeny, Ian T           22 Wis.- Green Bay-WI     52.17      50.87  
              11.47   12.44   13.20   13.76                                
 18 Johnstone, Jared R        18 Western-IL             52.70      50.88  
              11.50   12.59   13.44   13.35                                
 19 Swiercz, Steve T          20 EIU-IL                 51.42      51.28  
              11.70   12.79   13.46   13.33                                
 20 Murphy, Ian T             18 EIU-IL                 51.96      52.51  
              11.64   13.11   13.62   14.14                                
 -- Davis, Josh S             22 IUPUI-IN               48.91     X51.15  
              11.40   12.59   13.45   13.71                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ruehl, Bridgette          21 Ball State-IN        2:21.93    2:20.36  
     r:+0.68  33.66   36.59   35.87   34.24                                
  2 Powell, Mackenzie R       19 EVAN-IN              2:22.59    2:20.74  
     r:+0.73  32.23   35.79   36.09   36.63                                
  3 Oleksiak, Jenny J         19 IUPUI-IN             2:25.62    2:22.79  
     r:+0.51  32.45   36.10   36.68   37.56                                
  4 Wierman, Stacey E         20 Ball State-IN        2:25.79    2:24.94  
     r:+0.76  34.38   36.65   37.26   36.65                                
  5 Cox, Erin C               20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:24.86    2:25.32  
     r:+0.80  33.31   37.17   37.41   37.43                                
  6 Weiland, Racheal K        18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:27.91    2:26.29  
     r:+0.76  33.35   36.81   37.93   38.20                                
  7 Crain, Taylor M           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:27.88    2:27.31  
     r:+0.78  33.68   37.51   37.63   38.49                                
  8 Enge, Jill K              21 EVAN-IN              2:26.86    2:27.77  
     r:+0.66  32.34   37.09   38.31   40.03                                
B - Final
  9 Ahmad, Sumaiyah H         21 Ball State-IN        2:34.32    2:26.28  
     r:+7.10  33.23   36.72   37.42   38.91                                
 10 Vormohr, Cori A           22 Ball State-IN        2:28.58    2:27.26  
     r:+0.70  33.61   37.47   38.52   37.66                                
 11 Kiander, Marlee A         18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:28.29    2:27.78  
     r:+0.81  32.38   37.52   39.34   38.54                                
 12 Klueh, Mary E             19 IUPUI-IN             2:29.11    2:28.33  
     r:+0.72  31.97   37.69   39.21   39.46                                
 13 Dicanio, Kelli E          21 EIU-IL               2:31.88    2:28.89  
     r:+0.77  32.99   37.49   38.75   39.66                                
 14 Fidanze, Rosalie M        21 Butler-IN            2:32.40    2:30.58  
     r:+0.82  33.76   37.98   39.09   39.75                                
 15 Wagner, Amanda            19 Butler-IN            2:35.89    2:32.41  
     r:+0.78  33.42   38.36   40.25   40.38                                
 16 Rosenhauer, Sarah E       18 Western-IL           2:33.79    2:33.27  
     r:+0.78  34.88   38.71   39.69   39.99                                
C - Final
 17 Weichelt, Caitie          20 Butler-IN            2:38.76    2:32.40  
     r:+0.75  34.99   39.24   39.17   39.00                                
 18 VanHootegem, Katie N      19 EIU-IL               2:36.05    2:35.47  
     r:+0.80  33.67   38.94   41.00   41.86                                
 19 Wolfe, Paige              20 Western-IL           2:42.64    2:36.40  
     r:+0.75  35.39   40.06   40.20   40.75                                
 20 Schmitt, Merri A          22 EVAN-IN              2:37.89    2:36.56  
     r:+0.71  34.86   39.95   40.62   41.13                                
 21 McGee, Janis B            20 EIU-IL               2:43.68    2:41.52  
     r:+0.81  34.99   40.27   42.50   43.76                                
 22 O'Brien, Sarah N          20 EVAN-IN              2:48.08    2:45.51  
     r:+0.87  37.08   40.47   42.74   45.22                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruehl, Bridgette          21 Ball State-IN        2:20.77    2:21.93  
     r:+0.69  34.01   36.69   35.84   35.39                                
  2 Powell, Mackenzie R       19 EVAN-IN              2:21.71    2:22.59  
     r:+0.72  31.94   35.82   36.94   37.89                                
  3 Cox, Erin C               20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:27.49    2:24.86  
     r:+0.78  33.26   36.99   37.27   37.34                                
  4 Oleksiak, Jenny J         19 IUPUI-IN             2:24.68    2:25.62  
     r:+0.69  33.25   37.22   37.32   37.83                                
  5 Wierman, Stacey E         20 Ball State-IN        2:23.84    2:25.79  
     r:+0.73  33.01   37.47   38.49   36.82                                
  6 Enge, Jill K              21 EVAN-IN              2:27.90    2:26.86  
     r:+0.64  32.60   36.80   38.39   39.07                                
  7 Crain, Taylor M           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:29.13    2:27.88  
     r:+0.80  34.47   37.23   37.54   38.64                                
  8 Weiland, Racheal K        18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:27.44    2:27.91  
     r:+0.74  33.66   37.18   38.22   38.85                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kiander, Marlee A         18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:29.40    2:28.29  
     r:+0.81  33.25   38.23   39.15   37.66                                
 10 Vormohr, Cori A           22 Ball State-IN        2:26.41    2:28.58  
     r:+0.71  34.13   38.28   38.39   37.78                                
 11 Klueh, Mary E             19 IUPUI-IN             2:29.88    2:29.11  
     r:+0.69  32.49   37.70   39.15   39.77                                
 12 Dicanio, Kelli E          21 EIU-IL               2:27.03    2:31.88  
     r:+0.76  33.24   38.08   39.76   40.80                                
 13 Fidanze, Rosalie M        21 Butler-IN            2:34.15    2:32.40  
     r:+0.84  34.05   38.24   39.73   40.38                                
 14 Rosenhauer, Sarah E       18 Western-IL           2:31.88    2:33.79  
     r:+0.76  34.44   38.77   40.43   40.15                                
 15 Ahmad, Sumaiyah H         21 Ball State-IN        2:26.26    2:34.32  
     r:+0.73  34.07   38.70   41.00   40.55                                
 16 Wagner, Amanda            19 Butler-IN            2:34.69    2:35.89  
     r:+0.74  33.37   38.64   41.38   42.50                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 VanHootegem, Katie N      19 EIU-IL               2:38.49    2:36.05  
     r:+0.81  34.53   39.58   40.78   41.16                                
 18 Schmitt, Merri A          22 EVAN-IN              2:37.05    2:37.89  
     r:+0.74  35.39   40.34   41.62   40.54                                
 19 Weichelt, Caitie          20 Butler-IN            2:35.14    2:38.76  
     r:+0.76  36.11   39.92   41.14   41.59                                
 20 Wolfe, Paige              20 Western-IL           2:44.70    2:42.64  
     r:+0.74  36.34   40.43   42.03   43.84                                
 21 McGee, Janis B            20 EIU-IL               2:40.66    2:43.68  
     r:+0.80  35.42   40.51   43.15   44.60                                
 22 O'Brien, Sarah N          20 EVAN-IN              2:50.39    2:48.08  
     r:+0.89  36.50   42.61   43.94   45.03                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ferguson, Adam P          19 IUPUI-IN             2:12.07    2:06.08  
     r:+0.67  28.24   32.30   32.82   32.72                                
  2 Korslin, Ryan J           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:09.28    2:06.49  
     r:+0.70  29.30   33.07   31.14   32.98                                
  3 Rhoda, Alex B             20 IUPUI-IN             2:10.27    2:10.36  
     r:+0.73  28.82   32.89   33.67   34.98                                
  4 Burger, Troy W            18 EVAN-IN              2:10.84    2:10.65  
     r:+0.75  29.97   32.88   33.91   33.89                                
  5 Lesniak, Jonathan J       21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:13.74    2:11.67  
     r:+0.71  29.29   34.21   34.17   34.00                                
  6 Lindstrom, Andrew         21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:12.77    2:12.23  
     r:+0.60  29.27   33.28   34.65   35.03                                
  7 Huff, Connor W            19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:13.21    2:12.48  
     r:+0.69  29.59   33.11   33.98   35.80                                
  8 Miller, Josh N            20 EIU-IL               2:14.72    2:17.26  
     r:+0.65  29.02   33.65   36.44   38.15                                
B - Final
  9 Ladd, Taylor R            20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:14.89    2:12.19  
     r:+0.71  28.83   33.29   34.38   35.69                                
 10 Ciliak, Joe S             21 EIU-IL               2:15.86    2:15.24  
     r:+0.73  29.79   34.25   34.74   36.46                                
 11 Lacine, Mike G            22 EIU-IL               2:16.13    2:15.72  
     r:+0.82  29.92   35.09   35.20   35.51                                
 12 Furr, JD D                18 Western-IL           2:15.65    2:16.09  
     r:+0.77  29.28   34.90   36.23   35.68                                
 13 Davis, Joshua J           21 Western-IL           2:16.19    2:16.31  
     r:+0.75  30.97   34.96   35.29   35.09                                
 14 Weingart, Ben N           19 IUPUI-IN             2:16.10    2:16.89  
     r:+0.71  29.90   34.48   36.62   35.89                                
 15 Shotwell, Justin D        21 EVAN-IN              2:17.38    2:17.86  
     r:+4.35  30.06   35.83   36.10   35.87                                
 16 Bennett, Zach C           18 IUPUI-IN             2:19.78    2:19.17  
     r:+0.72  30.19   34.76   36.93   37.29                                
C - Final
 17 Wierzchowiec, Pawel       19 Western-IL           2:26.31    2:23.49  
     r:+0.77  31.92   37.22   37.25   37.10                                
 18 Farrar, Shawn T           18 Western-IL           2:25.38    2:26.17  
     r:+0.81  33.46   37.09   38.00   37.62                                
 -- Melnick, Dan              18 Western-IL           2:24.94   X2:21.90  
     r:+0.66  31.75   35.97   36.86   37.32                                
 -- Pienkowski, Bart J        21 Western-IL           2:38.09   X2:37.41  
     r:+0.64  34.24   40.16   41.22   41.79                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Korslin, Ryan J           19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:15.26    2:09.28  
     r:+0.68  29.19   33.87   32.20   34.02                                
  2 Rhoda, Alex B             20 IUPUI-IN             2:07.18    2:10.27  
     r:+0.72  29.33   32.64   33.48   34.82                                
  3 Burger, Troy W            18 EVAN-IN              2:13.70    2:10.84  
     r:+0.78  29.72   33.63   32.60   34.89                                
  4 Ferguson, Adam P          19 IUPUI-IN             2:06.79    2:12.07  
     r:+0.67  29.52   33.45   34.39   34.71                                
  5 Lindstrom, Andrew         21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:19.09    2:12.77  
     r:+0.60  29.28   33.37   35.14   34.98                                
  6 Huff, Connor W            19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:14.45    2:13.21  
     r:+0.71  29.95   33.85   33.83   35.58                                
  7 Lesniak, Jonathan J       21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:15.89    2:13.74  
     r:+0.73  29.05   33.19   34.58   36.92                                
  8 Miller, Josh N            20 EIU-IL               2:15.21    2:14.72  
     r:+0.68  30.12   33.55   35.02   36.03                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ladd, Taylor R            20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:16.25    2:14.89  
     r:+0.71  30.61   34.51   34.10   35.67                                
 10 Furr, JD D                18 Western-IL           2:16.19    2:15.65  
     r:+6.66  29.86   34.83   36.04   34.92                                
 11 Ciliak, Joe S             21 EIU-IL                    NT    2:15.86  
     r:+0.72  29.98   35.52   34.64   35.72                                
 12 Weingart, Ben N           19 IUPUI-IN             2:16.90    2:16.10  
     r:+0.67  29.48   34.55   36.27   35.80                                
 13 Lacine, Mike G            22 EIU-IL                    NT    2:16.13  
     r:+0.82  30.89   33.70   35.81   35.73                                
 14 Davis, Joshua J           21 Western-IL           2:19.74    2:16.19  
     r:+0.74  30.93   34.55   34.97   35.74                                
 15 Shotwell, Justin D        21 EVAN-IN              2:17.84    2:17.38  
     r:+0.70  30.45   35.06   36.21   35.66                                
 16 Bennett, Zach C           18 IUPUI-IN             2:18.96    2:19.78  
     r:+0.74  30.50   34.35   36.89   38.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Farrar, Shawn T           18 Western-IL           2:34.87    2:25.38  
     r:+0.77  31.10   35.08   39.45   39.75                                
 18 Wierzchowiec, Pawel       19 Western-IL           2:25.83    2:26.31  
     r:+0.76  32.54   37.37   38.20   38.20                                
 -- Melnick, Dan              18 Western-IL           2:28.36   X2:24.94  
     r:+0.63  32.53   36.71   37.71   37.99                                
 -- Pienkowski, Bart J        21 Western-IL           2:41.18   X2:38.09  
     r:+0.66  34.58   40.35   41.45   41.71                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bourgeois, Lizzie G       21 IUPUI-IN             2:07.70    2:05.30  
     r:+0.69  28.44   32.29   32.64   31.93                                
  2 Bodin, Heather K          22 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:08.00    2:05.84  
     r:+0.84  27.92   32.30   32.47   33.15                                
  3 Richter, Haley E          20 Ball State-IN        2:09.31    2:06.91  
     r:+0.72  28.06   31.85   32.84   34.16                                
  4 Burley, Megan L           21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:08.29    2:07.24  
     r:+0.73  28.24   32.39   33.30   33.31                                
  5 Montgomery, Samantha J    20 EVAN-IN              2:10.33    2:10.05  
     r:+0.71  28.88   33.28   34.20   33.69                                
  6 Wisolek, Emily D          20 Ball State-IN        2:10.62    2:10.81  
     r:+0.87  29.38   32.55   33.90   34.98                                
  7 Miles, Mallory M          21 Ball State-IN        2:11.54    2:12.80  
     r:+0.69  30.03   32.94   35.71   34.12                                
  8 Boebinger, Megan          20 Butler-IN            2:16.20    2:15.70  
     r:+0.78  30.32   33.84   35.54   36.00                                
B - Final
  9 Engen, Lark M             22 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:16.68    2:13.33  
     r:+0.76  29.17   33.85   34.88   35.43                                
 10 Wade, Karyn A             19 IUPUI-IN             2:16.40    2:14.80  
     r:+0.86  30.05   34.90   35.27   34.58                                
 11 Lambrecht, Lauren C       20 Butler-IN            2:19.58    2:16.21  
     r:+0.78  29.83   34.20   35.49   36.69                                
 12 Dvorchak, Allie           19 Butler-IN            2:16.81    2:17.90  
     r:+0.65  29.85   34.75   36.63   36.67                                
 13 Janda, Amanda N           20 IUPUI-IN             2:19.34    2:18.89  
     r:+0.72  29.91   34.23   36.96   37.79                                
 14 Lacine, Mary E            20 EIU-IL               2:17.75    2:20.06  
     r:+0.70  31.44   34.76   36.33   37.53                                
 15 Cary, Erin K              19 EVAN-IN              2:24.16    2:20.13  
     r:+0.73  30.63   33.83   37.36   38.31                                
 16 Smith, Jada M             20 EIU-IL               2:24.65    2:23.92  
     r:+0.84  31.57   34.93   37.71   39.71                                
C - Final
 17 Wright, Maggie            18 Butler-IN            2:24.83    2:21.89  
     r:+0.70  31.30   35.42   37.20   37.97                                
 18 Kirchhoefer, Kelsey L     18 Western-IL           2:26.85    2:23.89  
     r:+0.82  32.15   35.92   37.33   38.49                                
 19 Bresler, Daniella J       19 Western-IL           2:34.78    2:30.60  
     r:+0.89  33.18   38.06   39.65   39.71                                
 20 Bowen, Bridgette A        19 EIU-IL               2:41.01    2:39.15  
     r:+0.79  33.17   39.94   42.98   43.06                                
 -- Griffin, Micheala S       22 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:17.71   X2:16.06  
     r:+0.76  29.69   33.97   36.11   36.29                                
 -- Trout, Natalie            19 IUPUI-IN             2:17.38   X2:17.25  
     r:+0.70  29.98   34.46   36.04   36.77                                
 -- Kurth, McKenna G          18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:23.31   X2:20.79  
     r:+0.74  29.85   34.99   37.33   38.62                                
 -- Harty, Caitlin M          20 EVAN-IN              2:32.11   X2:31.80  
     r:+0.85  33.47   39.08   39.46   39.79                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bourgeois, Lizzie G       21 IUPUI-IN             2:11.92    2:07.70  
     r:+0.69  28.27   32.00   33.35   34.08                                
  2 Bodin, Heather K          22 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:10.95    2:08.00  
     r:+0.81  27.56   32.31   33.61   34.52                                
  3 Burley, Megan L           21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:11.85    2:08.29  
     r:+0.71  27.96   32.29   33.61   34.43                                
  4 Richter, Haley E          20 Ball State-IN        2:04.65    2:09.31  
     r:+0.72  28.31   32.19   33.87   34.94                                
  5 Montgomery, Samantha J    20 EVAN-IN              2:12.25    2:10.33  
     r:+0.73  28.89   33.27   34.60   33.57                                
  6 Wisolek, Emily D          20 Ball State-IN        2:10.83    2:10.62  
     r:+0.84  29.20   32.60   33.63   35.19                                
  7 Miles, Mallory M          21 Ball State-IN        2:10.06    2:11.54  
     r:+0.72  29.41   33.38   35.04   33.71                                
  8 Boebinger, Megan          20 Butler-IN            2:17.57    2:16.20  
     r:+0.79  30.30   33.65   35.86   36.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wade, Karyn A             19 IUPUI-IN             2:17.23    2:16.40  
     r:+0.84  29.92   34.80   34.86   36.82                                
 10 Engen, Lark M             22 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:16.89    2:16.68  
     r:+0.76  29.82   35.17   36.49   35.20                                
 11 Dvorchak, Allie           19 Butler-IN            2:17.93    2:16.81  
     r:+0.71  29.69   35.13   36.67   35.32                                
 12 Lacine, Mary E            20 EIU-IL               2:20.07    2:17.75  
     r:+0.83  29.96   34.86   35.91   37.02                                
 13 Janda, Amanda N           20 IUPUI-IN             2:13.68    2:19.34  
     r:+0.72  30.44   34.46   36.66   37.78                                
 14 Lambrecht, Lauren C       20 Butler-IN            2:14.66    2:19.58  
     r:+0.77  30.25   34.70   36.55   38.08                                
 15 Paige, Kate T             20 EIU-IL               2:20.02    2:22.18  
     r:+0.73  30.20   35.17   37.56   39.25                                
 16 Cary, Erin K              19 EVAN-IN              2:26.03    2:24.16  
     r:+0.70  29.60   34.56   39.03   40.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Jada M             20 EIU-IL               2:25.86    2:24.65  
     r:+0.84  32.40   36.30   36.63   39.32                                
 18 Wright, Maggie            18 Butler-IN            2:22.46    2:24.83  
     r:+0.74  31.30   35.82   38.21   39.50                                
 19 Kirchhoefer, Kelsey L     18 Western-IL           2:21.59    2:26.85  
     r:+0.80  32.07   36.98   38.26   39.54                                
 20 Bresler, Daniella J       19 Western-IL           2:32.27    2:34.78  
     r:+0.81  34.05   39.43   40.60   40.70                                
 21 Bowen, Bridgette A        19 EIU-IL               2:41.42    2:41.01  
     r:+0.80  34.01   39.43   43.80   43.77                                
 -- Trout, Natalie            19 IUPUI-IN             2:18.09   X2:17.38  
     r:+0.70  29.58   34.14   36.28   37.38                                
 -- Griffin, Micheala S       22 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:21.23   X2:17.71  
     r:+0.80  29.93   33.43   36.83   37.52                                
 -- Kurth, McKenna G          18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI        NT   X2:23.31  
     r:+0.76  30.73   35.32   37.98   39.28                                
 -- Harty, Caitlin M          20 EVAN-IN              2:43.88   X2:32.11  
     r:+0.86  33.87   39.05   39.87   39.32                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miner, Robert F           20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:57.34    1:53.87  
     r:+0.74  25.00   29.36   29.95   29.56                                
  2 Seward, Alex P            22 EVAN-IN              1:57.82    1:54.77  
     r:+0.74  24.80   29.18   30.13   30.66                                
  3 Rykosky, Dylon M          18 Western-IL           1:59.90    1:55.86  
     r:+0.71  25.86   29.14   30.02   30.84                                
  4 Evans, Tyler              21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:56.36    1:55.92  
     r:+0.72  25.07   29.36   29.99   31.50                                
  5 Gorycki, Robert L         21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:59.67    1:58.23  
     r:+0.81  27.41   30.50   30.36   29.96                                
  6 Enge, Dan J               21 EIU-IL               1:58.15    1:58.85  
     r:+0.69  25.81   29.80   31.05   32.19                                
  7 Weisheit, Christopher J   21 EVAN-IN              1:59.32    1:59.03  
     r:+0.71  26.12   30.10   30.95   31.86                                
  8 Labrake, Carder L         20 EVAN-IN              1:58.99    1:59.08  
     r:+0.70  25.77   30.24   30.90   32.17                                
B - Final
  9 Conroy, Conner B          18 EIU-IL               2:00.55    1:59.25  
     r:+0.76  26.33   30.21   30.40   32.31                                
 10 Wickes, Cameron F         18 EVAN-IN              2:00.46    2:00.47  
     r:+0.70  26.59   30.79   31.43   31.66                                
 11 Miller, Evan J            19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:00.53    2:01.19  
     r:+0.87  26.52   30.30   31.75   32.62                                
 12 Musselwhite, Daniel P     20 EVAN-IN              2:03.32    2:01.47  
     r:+0.74  26.68   30.52   31.73   32.54                                
 13 Shain, Jake L             19 Western-IL           2:05.08    2:01.87  
     r:+0.77  27.11   30.82   32.04   31.90                                
 14 Miller, Ryan J            18 Western-IL           2:04.72    2:03.99  
     r:+0.74  27.42   31.34   33.41   31.82                                
 15 Davis, Josh S             22 IUPUI-IN             2:07.00    2:05.51  
     r:+0.66  26.58   30.93   32.83   35.17                                
 16 Dobis, Eric J             19 EIU-IL               2:07.56    2:07.38  
     r:+0.67  27.49   31.02   33.68   35.19                                
C - Final
 17 Peters, Connor S          20 Western-IL           2:13.56    2:12.29  
     r:+0.71  27.90   32.75   35.56   36.08                                
 -- Wolf, Robert J            20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:03.17   X2:03.55  
     r:+0.73  26.63   31.17   33.06   32.69                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Tyler              21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:57.05    1:56.36  
     r:+0.72  26.06   30.34   29.56   30.40                                
  2 Miner, Robert F           20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   1:56.40    1:57.34  
     r:+0.75  25.81   30.15   31.07   30.31                                
  3 Seward, Alex P            22 EVAN-IN              1:58.87    1:57.82  
     r:+0.71  24.62   29.15   30.60   33.45                                
  4 Enge, Dan J               21 EIU-IL               1:59.51    1:58.15  
     r:+0.71  25.96   30.02   30.85   31.32                                
  5 Labrake, Carder L         20 EVAN-IN              2:02.07    1:58.99  
     r:+0.64  26.04   29.42   31.20   32.33                                
  6 Weisheit, Christopher J   21 EVAN-IN              2:01.62    1:59.32  
     r:+0.73  26.12   29.67   31.25   32.28                                
  7 Gorycki, Robert L         21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:01.58    1:59.67  
     r:+0.81  27.07   30.41   31.17   31.02                                
  8 Rykosky, Dylon M          18 Western-IL           2:10.40    1:59.90  
     r:+0.71  26.41   30.33   31.42   31.74                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wickes, Cameron F         18 EVAN-IN                   NT    2:00.46  
     r:+0.71  26.44   30.43   31.68   31.91                                
 10 Miller, Evan J            19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:07.24    2:00.53  
     r:+0.85  26.28   29.82   30.94   33.49                                
 11 Conroy, Conner B          18 EIU-IL               2:01.45    2:00.55  
     r:+0.70  26.24   30.55   31.42   32.34                                
 12 Musselwhite, Daniel P     20 EVAN-IN              2:05.09    2:03.32  
     r:+0.75  26.65   30.88   31.49   34.30                                
 13 Miller, Ryan J            18 Western-IL           2:05.24    2:04.72  
     r:+0.70  27.26   30.69   31.72   35.05                                
 14 Shain, Jake L             19 Western-IL           2:00.98    2:05.08  
     r:+0.76  26.96   30.42   32.70   35.00                                
 15 Davis, Josh S             22 IUPUI-IN             2:00.51    2:07.00  
     r:+0.69  27.88   31.86   32.93   34.33                                
 16 Dobis, Eric J             19 EIU-IL               2:08.47    2:07.56  
     r:+0.68  27.34   31.47   33.70   35.05                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Peters, Connor S          20 Western-IL           2:19.03    2:13.56  
     r:+0.78  28.18   33.11   34.64   37.63                                
 -- Saunders, Daniel B        19 IUPUI-IN             2:09.59         X   
 -- Heiser, Brian             20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:01.62   X1:59.27  
     r:+0.78  26.68   30.30   30.92   31.37                                
 -- Wolf, Robert J            20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI   2:13.89   X2:03.17  
     r:+0.75  27.10   31.12   32.31   32.64                                
 -- LeMasters, Matt P         20 IUPUI-IN             2:16.88   X2:09.25  
     r:+0.69  28.05   32.91   34.55   33.74                                
 -- Sunkel, Rich A            18 IUPUI-IN             2:05.65   X2:09.36  
     r:+0.75  27.13   31.98   34.84   35.41                                
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Evansville-IN  'A'                  3:33.94    3:28.48  
     1) Smith, Abby N 19                2) r:0.34 Montgomery, Samantha 20 
     3) r:0.31 Tipton, Michelle 19      4) r:0.28 Reinitz, Michea 21      
     r:+0.77  25.63    52.44    25.09    52.95    24.27    51.14    24.29    51.95
  2 Ball State University-IN  'A'                     3:30.50    3:29.97  
     1) Bischoff, Jillian R 21          2) r:0.22 Wisolek, Emily 20       
     3) r:0.24 Richter, Haley 20        4) r:0.13 Magley, Carlena 19      
     r:+0.68  25.77    54.18    25.28    52.70    24.55    51.67    24.56    51.42
  3 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'            3:35.62    3:31.11  
     1) Weiland, Racheal K 18           2) r:0.31 Bodin, Heather 22       
     3) r:0.23 Trelka, Taylor 21        4) r:0.21 Wolf, Parker 20         
     r:+0.72  25.68    53.52    25.67    53.50    24.94    52.51    24.48    51.58
  4 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'A'                             3:29.88    3:32.04  
     1) Bourgeois, Lizzie G 21          2) r:0.34 Taylor, Madison 19      
     3) r:0.24 Oleksiak, Jenny 19       4) r:0.37 Laird, Lexi 19          
     r:+0.67  25.22    52.46    25.55    54.20    25.20    53.06    24.88    52.32
  5 University of Evansville-IN  'B'                       NT    3:34.44  
     1) Powell, Mackenzie R 19          2) r:0.15 Harris, Mackenzie 18    
     3) r:0.39 Magnusson, Maja 20       4) r:0.17 Enge, Jill 21           
     r:+0.71  25.32    52.97    25.42    53.42    26.06    54.20    25.29    53.85
  6 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'B'            3:41.50    3:36.24  
     1) Iverson, Dana I 19              2) r:0.35 Clark, Madeline 19      
     3) r:0.14 Burley, Megan 21         4) r:0.27 Kiander, Marlee 18      
     r:+0.77  25.81    53.71    25.90    55.49    24.84    52.90    25.44    54.14
  7 Ball State University-IN  'B'                     3:37.65    3:36.89  
     1) Pitsas, Elaine C 20             2) r:0.30 Jackson, Cheyanne 21    
     3) r:0.12 Wierman, Stacey 20       4) r:0.31 Iglesias, Jackie 20     
     r:+0.70  26.49    55.40    25.71    54.08    25.12    54.44    25.21    52.97
  8 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'B'                             3:39.50    3:38.09  
     1) Barber, Margaret A 18           2) r:0.16 Zehner, Peyton 19       
     3) r:0.04 Klueh, Mary 19           4) r:0.39 Trout, Natalie 19       
     r:+0.72  26.05    53.51    26.42    55.31    25.55    54.50    26.34    54.77
  9 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'               3:42.30    3:38.41  
     1) Paige, Kate T 20                2) r:0.20 Livshits, Olga 23       
     3) r:0.16 Anderson, Mackenzie 19   4) r:0.35 Morris, Kaylee 18       
     r:+0.73  26.65    55.48    25.53    54.52    25.92    55.97    25.09    52.44
 10 Butler University-IN  'A'                         3:50.46    3:39.75  
     1) Scotti, Lauren E 20             2) r:0.30 Daley, Serena 18        
     3) r:0.41 Ring, Kaitie 20          4) r:0.38 Weichelt, Caitie 20     
     r:+0.65  27.19    55.78    26.10    54.98    25.87    54.49    26.14    54.50
 11 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'B'               3:48.86    3:46.60  
     1) VanHootegem, Katie N 19         2) r:0.34 Lacine, Mary 20         
     3) r:0.38 Houghton, Beth 18        4) r:0.21 Foss, Hailey 21         
     r:+0.81  27.50    58.08    26.36    55.94    26.92    56.40    26.87    56.18
 12 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'               3:48.64    3:48.16  
     1) Hollopeter, Lizzie D 18         2) r:0.19 Brasile, Haley 20       
     3) r:0.26 Betsworth, Mary 20       4) r:0.17 Rassmussen, Julia 21    
     r:+0.73  26.67    55.74    26.89    58.75    27.74    58.56    25.75    55.11
 13 Butler University-IN  'B'                              NT    3:48.17  
     1) Dvorchak, Allie 19              2) r:0.21 Miller, Elizabeth 18    
     3) r:0.33 Soberman, Rachel 19      4) r:0.29 Wagner, Amanda 19       
     r:+0.67  27.45    57.14    26.95    56.93    27.26    58.62    25.79    55.48
 14 Western Illinois University-IL  'B'               4:07.82    3:59.59  
     1) Arendt, Darcy A 18              2) r:0.25 Highlander, Emily 19    
     3) r:0.39 Kirchhoefer, Kelsey 18   4) r:0.38 Hansen, Abby 18         
     r:+0.79  29.14  1:01.18    29.16  1:00.72    29.43  1:01.14    26.54    56.55
 -- University of Evansville-IN  'C'                       NT   X3:42.58  
     1) Cary, Erin K 19                 2) r:0.12 Shotwell, Taylor 19     
     3) r:0.23 Yenzer, Abby 19          4) r:+0.0 Ball, Melissa 20        
     r:+0.76  26.79    55.82    25.71    55.59    26.52    56.29    26.06    54.88
 -- Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'C'            3:46.00   X3:43.96  
     1) Eiler, Alexandra N 18           2) r:0.44 Baron, Kelly 22         
     3) r:0.30 Johnson, Kelsey 21       4) r:0.29 Cox, Erin 20            
     r:+0.72  26.57    55.36    26.65    57.03    26.64    56.17    26.21    55.40
 -- Iupui Jaguars-IN  'C'                                  NT   X3:51.12  
     1) Brown, V 20                     2) r:0.47 Roop, Vanessa 19        
     3) r:0.36 Wade, Karyn 19           4) r:0.34 Broyer, Brittany 20     
     r:+0.76  26.24    55.35    27.71    58.05    28.23    59.70    27.78    58.02
 -- Butler University-IN  'C'                              NT   X3:57.89  
     1) Gibbons, Abby 19                2) r:0.67 Wright, Maggie 18       
     3) r:0.55 Rae Lee, Tonda 19        4) r:0.26 Kuhl, Adrianna 18       
     r:+0.70  27.69    59.38    28.60  1:00.43    28.95  1:01.26    27.47    56.82
 -- University of Evansville-IN  'D'                       NT        XDQ  
     1) Harty, Caitlin M 20             2) r:0.14 Hodina, Phoebe 21       
     3) r:-0.17 Lee, Caroline 20        4) r:0.35 Horton, Samantha 20     
     r:+0.91  28.61    59.35    27.12    57.34    25.11    53.90    27.73    57.68
 -- Eastern Illinois University-IL  'C'                    NT        XDQ  
     1) Dicanio, Kelli E 21             2) r:0.27 McGee, Janis 20         
     3) r:-0.11 Wakefield, Joann 18     4) r:0.34 Horvat, Laura 18        
     r:+0.83  27.21    58.71    28.18  1:00.09    27.54    59.01    27.66    59.43
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'            3:09.45    3:07.25  
     1) Evans, Tyler 21                 2) r:0.42 Hackney, Cole 20        
     3) r:0.51 Murphy, Casey 19         4) r:0.21 Loeffelholz, Ben 20     
     r:+0.69  22.45    46.91    22.10    46.67    22.04    46.95    22.31    46.72
  2 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'B'            3:12.00    3:09.98  
     1) Parker, Logan T 20              2) r:0.31 Miner, Robert 20        
     3) r:0.39 Heiser, Brian 20         4) r:0.38 Hollub, Matt 20         
     r:+0.79  22.88    47.67    22.39    47.46    23.14    48.14    21.73    46.71
  3 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'A'                             3:09.51    3:09.99  
     1) Carroll, Tony J 19              2) r:0.19 Hamilton, Mason 19      
     3) r:0.48 Sunkel, Rich 18          4) r:0.38 Ferguson, Adam 19       
     r:+0.70  22.41    47.20    22.55    48.02    23.22    47.86    22.05    46.91
  4 University of Evansville-IN  'A'                  3:10.26    3:10.07  
     1) Wickes, Cameron F 18            2) r:0.38 Labrake, Carder 20      
     3) r:0.16 Seward, Alex 22          4) r:0.35 Tiemann, Kyle 22        
     r:+0.69  23.37    48.84    23.01    48.43    22.21    46.61    21.84    46.19
  5 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'               3:18.72    3:12.90  
     1) Bond, Jon D 20                  2) r:0.35 Payne, Austin 20        
     3) r:0.09 Rykosky, Dylon 18        4) r:0.27 Neaveill, Tyler 19      
     r:+0.66  23.91    49.68    22.98    48.02    22.64    47.44    22.61    47.76
  6 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'               3:16.63    3:14.27  
     1) Ciliak, Joe S 21                2) r:0.25 Lacine, Mike 22         
     3) r:0.17 Koop, Chacour 23         4) r:0.14 McGill, Colin 21        
     r:+0.73  23.03    48.44    22.74    48.55    23.28    49.95    22.63    47.33
  7 University of Evansville-IN  'B'                       NT    3:14.75  
     1) O'Rourke, Ethan D 18            2) r:0.41 Stevenson, Phil 20      
     3) r:0.40 Burger, Troy 18          4) r:0.34 Musselwhite, Daniel 20  
     r:+0.69  23.74    48.90    23.13    48.04    23.20    49.10    23.35    48.71
  8 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'B'                             3:19.50    3:17.31  
     1) Lunte, Kevin C 18               2) r:0.48 Green, Luke 22          
     3) r:0.26 Howard, CJ 21            4) r:0.28 Kamphuis, John 19       
     r:+0.71  23.57    49.53    23.76    49.75    23.23    49.15    22.95    48.88
  9 Western Illinois University-IL  'B'               3:28.56    3:18.46  
     1) Grogg, Jeremy w 20              2) r:0.24 Arakaki, Kevin 19       
     3) r:0.29 Wierzchowiec, Pawel 19   4) r:0.34 Abercrombie, Matt 18    
     r:+0.80  23.83    49.02    23.32    49.28    23.98    50.89    23.07    49.27
 10 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'B'               3:22.45    3:21.22  
     1) Conroy, Conner B 18             2) r:0.31 Ferguson, Dylan 18      
     3) r:0.08 Jones, Adam 20           4) r:0.16 Enge, Dan 21            
     r:+0.71  24.27    50.46    24.33    51.49    23.28    49.72    23.29    49.55
 -- Iupui Jaguars-IN  'C'                                  NT   X3:19.68  
     1) Serra, Jose L 18                2) r:0.19 Saunders, Andrew 21     
     3) r:0.34 Saunders, Daniel 19      4) r:0.29 Davis, Josh 22          
     r:+0.71  24.27    50.46    23.19    48.89    24.18    50.58    23.43    49.75
 -- Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'C'            3:17.50   X3:20.82  
     1) Huff, Connor W 19               2) r:0.27 Miller, Evan 19         
     3) r:0.23 Lindstrom, Andrew 21     4) r:0.30 McSweeny, Ian 22        
     r:+0.73  24.28    49.67    23.96    50.86    23.69    49.76    23.50    50.53
 -- University of Evansville-IN  'C'                       NT   X3:20.90  
     1) Weisheit, Christopher J 21      2) r:0.16 Mobley, Reid 19         
     3) r:0.37 Johnson, Garrett 20      4) r:0.24 Shotwell, Justin 21     
     r:+0.63  23.39    49.00    23.73    50.82    24.03    50.38    24.11    50.70
 -- Western Illinois University-IL  'C'               3:37.72   X3:22.39  
     1) Johnstone, Jared R 18           2) r:0.17 Furr, JD 18             
     3) r:0.25 Davis, Joshua 21         4) r:0.29 Farrar, Shawn 18        
     r:+5.30  24.29    51.04    24.28    51.00    24.15    50.19    23.09    50.16
 -- Iupui Jaguars-IN  'D'                                  NT   X3:26.84  
     1) Rhoda, Alex B 20                2) r:0.06 LeMasters, Matt 20      
     3) r:0.29 Bennett, Zach 18         4) r:0.18 Weingart, Ben 19        
     r:+0.70  24.11    50.21    25.31    52.99    24.34    51.37    25.40    52.27
 -- Eastern Illinois University-IL  'C'                    NT   X3:28.19  
     1) Roberts, Jakre T 18             2) r:0.36 Rhoten, Christian 21    
     3) r:0.30 Bower, Michael 22        4) r:0.37 Ruckert, Kyle 18        
     r:+0.68  24.85    51.70    24.89    52.36    25.22    52.63    24.19    51.50
 -- Western Illinois University-IL  'D'               3:53.63   X3:28.30  
     1) Allen, Chris D 19               2) r:0.30 Shain, Jake 19          
     3) r:0.44 Peters, Connor 20        4) r:0.06 Melnick, Dan 18         
     r:+0.70  24.62    51.97    24.30    51.16    24.70    51.52    25.56    53.65
 
Event 39  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wells, Sadie R            22 EVAN-IN               260.40     289.05  
  2 Zirzow, Madie             18 Ball State-IN         249.30     284.20  
  3 Dinelli, Carrie           20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI    241.00     277.05  
  4 Grissom, Natalie          22 Ball State-IN         191.85     236.50  
  5 Tran, Stephanie           20 EVAN-IN               218.50     234.65  
  6 Dinelli, Jessie           18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI    214.65     224.10  
  7 Collins, Jessica L        20 IUPUI-IN              218.85     215.70  
  8 Sidebottom, Kirsten          IUPUI-IN              159.60     182.60  
 
Event 39  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wells, Sadie R            22 EVAN-IN               283.20     260.40  
  2 Zirzow, Madie             18 Ball State-IN         257.95     249.30  
  3 Dinelli, Carrie           20 Wis.- Green Bay-WI    244.65     241.00  
  4 Collins, Jessica L        20 IUPUI-IN              276.52     218.85  
  5 Tran, Stephanie           20 EVAN-IN               248.03     218.50  
  6 Dinelli, Jessie           18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI    199.73     214.65  
  7 Grissom, Natalie          22 Ball State-IN         186.30     191.85  
  8 Sidebottom, Kirsten          IUPUI-IN              205.95     159.60  
 
Event 40  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gauger, Mitchell             IUPUI-IN              276.05     308.65  
  2 Olson, Alex                  IUPUI-IN              251.00     308.55  
  3 Watts, Cody                  IUPUI-IN              279.05     305.20  
  4 Ogilvie, Doug W           19 Western-IL            272.95     284.60  
  5 Spaeth, Mitchell          21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI    230.50     284.45  
  6 Nordlund, Tanner L        18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI    235.65     276.55  
  7 Reid, Mallet R            21 EVAN-IN               234.60     265.45  
  8 Bothun, Steven            21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI    248.00     263.80  
  9 Rusenas, Viktor A         18 Western-IL            199.85     211.50  
 10 Oliver, Pat D             19 Western-IL            175.20     201.00  
 -- Leverton, Sean            19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI    233.15    X271.05  
 
Event 40  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watts, Cody                  IUPUI-IN              224.25     279.05  
  2 Gauger, Mitchell             IUPUI-IN              320.62     276.05  
  3 Ogilvie, Doug W           19 Western-IL            233.70     272.95  
  4 Olson, Alex                  IUPUI-IN              306.30     251.00  
  5 Bothun, Steven            21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI    257.35     248.00  
  6 Nordlund, Tanner L        18 Wis.- Green Bay-WI    249.08     235.65  
  7 Reid, Mallet R            21 EVAN-IN               277.65     234.60  
  8 Spaeth, Mitchell          21 Wis.- Green Bay-WI    301.50     230.50  
  9 Rusenas, Viktor A         18 Western-IL            177.00     199.85  
 10 Oliver, Pat D             19 Western-IL            195.52     175.20  
 -- Leverton, Sean            19 Wis.- Green Bay-WI    253.60    X233.15  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Wisconsin, University of, Gree     1803   2. University of Evansville           1574
  3. Ball State University              1571   4. Iupui Jaguars                      1106
  5. Eastern Illinois University         780   6. Butler University                   753
  7. Western Illinois University         470                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. Wisconsin, University of, Gree     1836   2. Iupui Jaguars                      1504
  3. University of Evansville           1395   4. Western Illinois University        1268
  5. Eastern Illinois University        1041