Recap | Results


Licensed to IUPUI Natatorium - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/20/2012 06:55 AM
                IUPUI - Butler - Eastern Illinois - 10/19/2012                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'A'                                       1:49.85  
     1) Laird, Lexi L SO                2) Klueh, Mary E FR               
     3) Bourgeois, Lizzie G SR          4) Taylor, Madison O FR           
       27.13    58.32  1:24.31  1:49.85                                    
  2 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'                         1:52.94  
     1) Livshits, Olga JR               2) Dicanio, Kelli E SR            
     3) Paige, Katelynn T JR            4) Morris, Kaylee N               
       29.31  1:01.63  1:28.26  1:52.94                                    
  3 Butler University-IN  'A'                                   1:52.97  
     1) Ring, Kaitie E JR               2) Wagner, Amanda FR              
     3) Lambrecht, Lauren C JR          4) Scotti, Lauren E SO            
       29.29  1:00.52  1:27.88  1:52.97                                    
  4 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'B'                                       1:53.33  
     1) Oleksiak, Jenny J SO            2) Bray, Mercedez K FR            
     3) Wade, Karyn A FR                4) Brown, V JR                    
       28.63    59.74  1:27.77  1:53.33                                    
  5 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'B'                         1:56.40  
     1) Peck, Nikki L                   2) VanHootegem, Katie N           
     3) Lacine, Mary E JR               4) Wakefield, Joann C FR          
       30.23  1:03.17  1:30.96  1:56.40                                    
  6 Butler University-IN  'B'                                   1:58.84  
     1) Rose, Cecilia FR                2) Fidanze, Rosalie M JR          
     3) Boebinger, Megan SO             4) Soberman, Rachel SO            
       31.30  1:04.26  1:32.26  1:58.84                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'A'                                       1:36.73  
     1) Carroll, Tony J SO              2) Vester, Kendrick N FR          
     3) Kamphuis, John W FR             4) Ferguson, Adam P SO            
       24.43    51.75  1:15.42  1:36.73                                    
  2 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'                         1:37.76  
     1) McGill, Colin D JR              2) Miller, Josh N JR              
     3) Enge, Dan J SR                  4) Ciliak, Joe S SR               
       25.45    52.60  1:16.11  1:37.76                                    
  3 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'B'                                       1:40.16  
     1) Saunders, Andrew G JR           2) Broad, Kevin M FR              
     3) Lunte, Kevin C FR               4) Hamilton, Mason D SO           
       26.18    53.94  1:17.84  1:40.16                                    
  4 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'C'                                      x1:42.72  
     1) Serra, Jose L FR                2) Weingart, Ben N FR             
     3) Davis, Josh S SR                4) Howard, CJ J SR                
       26.77    55.07  1:20.35  1:42.72                                    
  5 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'B'                         1:43.41  
     1) Chacour, Koop M                 2) Swiercz, Steve T JR            
     3) Conroy, Conner B FR             4) Jones, Adam M JR               
       26.52    56.08  1:20.95  1:43.41                                    
  6 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'C'                        x1:45.90  
     1) Roberts, Jake T                 2) Rhoten, Christian P SR         
     3) Dobis, Eric J FR                4) Murphy, Ian T FR               
       27.87    57.74  1:23.22  1:45.90                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foss, Hailey N            SR Eastern Ill-IL                10:46.41  
       29.20  1:00.62  1:32.28  2:04.36  2:36.70  3:09.27  3:42.01  4:14.71
     4:47.34  5:20.08  5:52.79  6:25.56  6:58.57  7:31.19  8:04.00  8:36.61
     9:09.01  9:41.78 10:14.36 10:46.41                                    
  2 Trout, Natalie            SO IUPUI-IN                      10:54.39  
       29.33  1:01.01  1:33.44  2:06.02  2:38.57  3:11.70  3:44.75  4:17.92
     4:51.07  5:24.27  5:57.33  6:30.41  7:03.60  7:36.66  8:09.89  8:43.06
     9:16.22  9:49.32 10:22.46 10:54.39                                    
  3 Broyer, Brittany N        JR IUPUI-IN                      11:03.70  
       29.22  1:01.22  1:33.70  2:06.38  2:39.33  3:12.25  3:45.30  4:18.42
     4:51.49  5:24.76  5:58.24  6:32.08  7:06.09  7:40.15  8:13.97  8:48.18
     9:22.23  9:56.37 10:30.30 11:03.70                                    
  4 Miller, Elizabeth         FR Butler-IN                     11:13.19  
       30.61  1:04.42  1:38.51  2:12.99  2:47.16  3:21.31  3:55.78  4:30.10
     5:04.28  5:38.17  6:12.17  6:46.17  7:20.44  7:54.15  8:27.83  9:01.18
     9:35.04 10:08.23 10:41.39 11:13.19                                    
  5 Houghton, Beth L          FR Eastern Ill-IL                11:15.06  
       30.48  1:03.85  1:37.85  2:12.18  2:46.21  3:20.22  3:54.35  4:28.55
     5:02.40  5:36.78  6:10.78  6:44.89  7:19.07  7:53.11  8:27.22  9:01.39
     9:35.60 10:09.77 10:43.57 11:15.06                                    
  6 Gibbons, Sarah            FR Butler-IN                     11:15.19  
       30.20  1:03.28  1:37.06  2:11.00  2:44.96  3:18.79  3:53.03  4:27.41
     5:01.55  5:35.92  6:09.83  6:44.15  7:18.52  7:52.99  8:27.36  9:01.87
     9:36.01 10:10.45 10:43.98 11:15.19                                    
 -- Roop, Vanessa J           FR IUPUI-IN                     X10:52.99  
       29.13  1:00.69  1:33.10  2:05.54  2:37.88  3:10.29  3:42.65  4:15.40
     4:48.27  5:21.08  5:54.29  6:27.23  7:00.75  7:34.41  8:07.95  8:41.47
     9:14.80  9:48.33 10:21.39 10:52.99                                    
 -- Dvorchak, Allie           FR Butler-IN                    X11:33.61  
       30.50  1:04.39  1:39.47  2:14.27  2:49.00  3:23.94  3:58.75  4:33.99
     5:09.46  5:44.25  6:19.52  6:54.54  7:29.64  8:05.03  8:40.46  9:15.39
     9:50.35 10:25.30 11:00.47 11:33.61                                    
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saunders, Daniel B        FR IUPUI-IN                      10:09.58  
       26.23    54.04  1:23.05  1:53.03  2:23.02  2:53.79  3:24.17  3:55.36
     4:26.25  4:57.81  5:28.76  6:00.09  6:31.47  7:02.87  7:34.27  8:05.24
     8:36.87  9:08.12  9:39.37 10:09.58                                    
  2 Bower, Michael J          SR Eastern Ill-IL                10:12.78  
       27.36    56.35  1:26.41  1:56.87  2:27.45  2:58.40  3:29.37  4:00.40
     4:31.12  5:02.16  5:33.18  6:04.44  6:35.65  7:07.15  7:38.59  8:09.54
     8:41.05  9:12.43  9:43.48 10:12.78                                    
  3 Saunders, Andrew G        JR IUPUI-IN                      10:22.95  
       27.37    57.67  1:28.61  2:00.18  2:32.06  3:03.59  3:35.31  4:07.14
     4:39.06  5:11.26  5:43.37  6:15.49  6:47.34  7:19.37  7:50.97  8:22.60
     8:53.59  9:23.67  9:53.32 10:22.95                                    
  4 Roberts, Jake T           FR Eastern Ill-IL                10:24.20  
       26.55    56.01  1:26.59  1:57.56  2:29.13  3:00.84  3:32.49  4:04.39
     4:36.24  5:08.49  5:40.34  6:11.93  6:43.90  7:15.82  7:47.65  8:19.93
     8:51.48  9:22.96  9:54.04 10:24.20                                    
  5 LeMasters, Matt P         SO IUPUI-IN                      10:31.47  
       27.64    57.59  1:28.34  1:59.54  2:30.98  3:02.40  3:34.12  4:05.49
     4:37.52  5:09.64  5:41.55  6:13.44  6:45.71  7:17.66  7:49.74  8:21.73
     8:53.45  9:25.29  9:57.41 10:31.47                                    
  6 Rhoten, Christian P       SR Eastern Ill-IL                10:46.88  
       28.04    58.77  1:30.60  2:02.45  2:33.69  3:05.59  3:37.61  4:10.27
     4:42.91  5:15.39  5:48.57  6:21.70  6:55.05  7:28.16  8:01.58  8:34.77
     9:07.85  9:41.15 10:14.54 10:46.88                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Margaret A        SO IUPUI-IN                       1:57.15  
       27.76    57.41  1:27.91  1:57.15                                    
  2 Zehner, Peyton            SO IUPUI-IN                       2:00.09  
       28.71    59.53  1:30.10  2:00.09                                    
  3 Weichelt, Caitie          SO Butler-IN                      2:00.35  
       29.12  1:00.35  1:30.74  2:00.35                                    
  4 Peck, Nikki L                Eastern Ill-IL                 2:03.65  
       28.84  1:00.00  1:32.23  2:03.65                                    
  5 Livshits, Olga            JR Eastern Ill-IL                 2:04.60  
       29.46  1:00.65  1:32.89  2:04.60                                    
  6 Daley, Serena             FR Butler-IN                      2:06.23  
       29.05  1:01.02  1:33.94  2:06.23                                    
 -- Uppfalt, Katie M          JR IUPUI-IN                      X2:10.72  
       30.00  1:03.26  1:38.04  2:10.72                                    
 -- Engstrom, Hayden G        SO Butler-IN                     X2:13.20  
       30.39  1:04.20  1:38.82  2:13.20                                    
 -- Kuhl, Adrianna            FR Butler-IN                     X2:13.90  
       29.22  1:02.60  1:38.26  2:13.90                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sunkel, Rich A            FR IUPUI-IN                       1:47.76  
       25.32    52.52  1:20.27  1:47.76                                    
  2 Green, Luke R             SR IUPUI-IN                       1:48.41  
       25.80    54.08  1:22.30  1:48.41                                    
  3 Ferguson, Dylan R         FR Eastern Ill-IL                 1:49.22  
       26.30    53.84  1:21.64  1:49.22                                    
  4 Swiercz, Steve T          JR Eastern Ill-IL                 1:51.42  
       26.10    54.63  1:22.99  1:51.42                                    
  5 Conroy, Conner B          FR Eastern Ill-IL                 1:52.62  
       25.63    53.88  1:23.20  1:52.62                                    
  6 Hamilton, Mason D         SO IUPUI-IN                       1:53.07  
       26.11    55.06  1:24.78  1:53.07                                    
  7 Ruckert, Kyle J           FR Eastern Ill-IL                x1:53.26  
       26.37    55.12  1:24.70  1:53.26                                    
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laird, Lexi L             SO IUPUI-IN                         24.40  
  2 Taylor, Madison O         FR IUPUI-IN                         25.16  
  3 Scotti, Lauren E          SO Butler-IN                        25.41  
  4 Wakefield, Joann C        FR Eastern Ill-IL                   25.94  
  5 Paige, Katelynn T         JR Eastern Ill-IL                   25.95  
  6 Gibbons, Abby             FR Butler-IN                        26.90  
 -- Rozow, Sarah A            FR IUPUI-IN                        X25.83  
 -- Wagner, Amanda            FR Butler-IN                       X26.74  
 -- Danforth, Caitlin E       FR Eastern Ill-IL                  X27.07  
 -- Soberman, Rachel          SO Butler-IN                       X27.30  
 -- Horvat, Laura             FR Eastern Ill-IL                  X27.50  
 -- Smith, Jada M             JR Eastern Ill-IL                  X28.41  
 -- Rae Lee, Tonda            FR Butler-IN                       X28.94  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Tony J           SO IUPUI-IN                         21.83  
  2 Ferguson, Adam P          SO IUPUI-IN                         21.89  
  3 Vester, Kendrick N        FR IUPUI-IN                         22.43  
  4 Ciliak, Joe S             SR Eastern Ill-IL                   22.51  
  5 Howard, CJ J              SR IUPUI-IN                        x22.95  
  6 Jones, Adam M             JR Eastern Ill-IL                   23.01  
  7 Murphy, Ian T             FR Eastern Ill-IL                   23.61  
  8 Gann, Adam                FR Eastern Ill-IL                  x24.26  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bray, Mercedez K          FR IUPUI-IN                       2:13.42  
       29.33  1:04.51  1:42.38  2:13.42                                    
  2 Oleksiak, Jenny J         SO IUPUI-IN                       2:13.93  
       28.73  1:03.79  1:42.65  2:13.93                                    
  3 Lacine, Mary E            JR Eastern Ill-IL                 2:14.13  
       29.11  1:04.12  1:43.63  2:14.13                                    
  4 Lambrecht, Lauren C       JR Butler-IN                      2:18.92  
       29.52  1:05.58  1:45.48  2:18.92                                    
  5 Green, Emma               FR Butler-IN                      2:19.48  
       29.56  1:03.98  1:47.39  2:19.48                                    
  6 Van Hootegem, Katie N     SO Eastern Ill-IL                 2:22.60  
       31.13  1:08.40  1:49.18  2:22.60                                    
 -- Klueh, Mary E             FR IUPUI-IN                      X2:19.91  
       30.79  1:05.42  1:46.31  2:19.91                                    
 -- Wade, Karyn A             FR IUPUI-IN                      X2:24.39  
       29.66  1:06.54  1:51.30  2:24.39                                    
 -- Rose, Cecilia             FR Butler-IN                     X2:26.00  
       31.58  1:08.15  1:52.92  2:26.00                                    
 -- Janda, Amanda N           JR IUPUI-IN                      X2:26.88  
       30.65  1:09.57  1:52.43  2:26.88                                    
 -- Shoults, Stephanie N      SO Butler-IN                     X2:34.87  
       32.30  1:11.04  1:57.80  2:34.87                                    
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhoda, Alex B             SO IUPUI-IN                       1:59.92  
       26.40    57.50  1:31.01  1:59.92                                    
  2 Lacine, Mike G            SR Eastern Ill-IL                 2:01.21  
       26.77    56.62  1:32.64  2:01.21                                    
  3 Serra, Jose L             FR IUPUI-IN                       2:01.92  
       26.79    57.94  1:33.51  2:01.92                                    
  4 Miller, Josh N            JR Eastern Ill-IL                 2:03.83  
       26.95    59.11  1:34.55  2:03.83                                    
  5 Broad, Kevin M            FR IUPUI-IN                       2:05.93  
       27.13  1:01.06  1:36.23  2:05.93                                    
  6 Weingart, Ben N           FR IUPUI-IN                      x2:09.44  
       27.21  1:01.15  1:38.94  2:09.44                                    
  7 Dobis, Eric J             FR Eastern Ill-IL                 2:12.64  
       26.92  1:00.71  1:41.66  2:12.64                                    
 -- Bennett, Zach C           FR IUPUI-IN                      X2:09.55  
       27.98  1:02.12  1:38.55  2:09.55                                    
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Jessica L        SO IUPUI-IN                        177.25  
  2 Sidebottom, Kirsten       SO IUPUI-IN                        167.02  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Alex               SO IUPUI-IN                        260.85  
  2 Gauger, Mitchell          SR IUPUI-IN                        257.32  
  3 Watts, Cody               FR IUPUI-IN                        216.75  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bourgeois, Lizzie G       SR IUPUI-IN                       2:12.12  
       28.77  1:01.77  1:36.40  2:12.12                                    
  2 Lambrecht, Lauren C       JR Butler-IN                      2:16.34  
       30.28  1:04.61  1:39.71  2:16.34                                    
  3 Boebinger, Megan          SO Butler-IN                      2:17.57  
       31.05  1:05.50  1:41.35  2:17.57                                    
  4 Wade, Karyn A             FR IUPUI-IN                       2:18.08  
       31.47  1:06.84  1:43.05  2:18.08                                    
  5 Lacine, Mary E            JR Eastern Ill-IL                 2:20.07  
       31.73  1:05.71  1:42.73  2:20.07                                    
  6 Smith, Jada M             JR Eastern Ill-IL                 2:26.08  
       32.58  1:09.09  1:47.01  2:26.08                                    
 -- Wright, Maggie            FR Butler-IN                     X2:22.46  
       32.16  1:08.17  1:45.44  2:22.46                                    
 -- Janda, Amanda N           JR IUPUI-IN                      X2:26.19  
       32.14  1:08.67  1:46.91  2:26.19                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enge, Dan J               SR Eastern Ill-IL                 1:59.51  
       26.06    56.22  1:27.71  1:59.51                                    
  2 Conroy, Conner B          FR Eastern Ill-IL                 2:03.80  
       27.06    58.09  1:30.50  2:03.80                                    
  3 Davis, Josh S             SR IUPUI-IN                       2:06.19  
       27.32    58.43  1:31.31  2:06.19                                    
  4 Rhoda, Alex B             SO IUPUI-IN                       2:07.84  
       28.93  1:01.71  1:34.83  2:07.84                                    
  5 Dobis, Eric J             FR Eastern Ill-IL                 2:09.75  
       27.44    59.44  1:33.74  2:09.75                                    
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Kaylee            FR Eastern Ill-IL                   54.16  
       26.16    54.16                                                      
  2 Barber, Margaret A        SO IUPUI-IN                         55.15  
       27.04    55.15                                                      
  3 Zehner, Peyton            SO IUPUI-IN                         55.52  
       27.07    55.52                                                      
  4 Weichelt, Caitie          SO Butler-IN                        55.57  
       27.36    55.57                                                      
  5 Wakefield, Joann C        FR Eastern Ill-IL                   57.53  
       27.88    57.53                                                      
  6 Daley, Serena             FR Butler-IN                        57.55  
       27.67    57.55                                                      
 -- Dvorchak, Allie           FR Butler-IN                       X58.49  
       28.19    58.49                                                      
 -- Danforth, Caitlin E       FR Eastern Ill-IL                  X58.92  
       28.53    58.92                                                      
 -- McGee, Janis B            JR Eastern Ill-IL                  X59.16  
       28.24    59.16                                                      
 -- Gibbons, Abby             FR Butler-IN                       X59.51  
       28.15    59.51                                                      
 -- Soberman, Rachel          SO Butler-IN                       X59.66  
       28.67    59.66                                                      
 -- Fidanze, Rosalie M        JR Butler-IN                     X1:00.68  
       29.06  1:00.68                                                      
 -- Horvat, Laura             FR Eastern Ill-IL                X1:01.97  
       29.74  1:01.97                                                      
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Tony J           SO IUPUI-IN                         47.78  
       22.76    47.78                                                      
  2 McGill, Colin D           JR Eastern Ill-IL                   49.17  
       24.06    49.17                                                      
  3 Green, Luke R             SR IUPUI-IN                         49.79  
       24.01    49.79                                                      
  4 Hamilton, Mason D         SO IUPUI-IN                         50.76  
       24.09    50.76                                                      
  5 Jones, Adam M             JR Eastern Ill-IL                   51.33  
       24.74    51.33                                                      
  6 Murphy, Ian T             FR Eastern Ill-IL                   52.28  
       24.90    52.28                                                      
  7 Gann, Adam                FR Eastern Ill-IL                  x55.78  
       26.45    55.78                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laird, Lexi L             SO IUPUI-IN                       2:05.53  
       29.46  1:01.05  1:33.44  2:05.53                                    
  2 Livshits, Olga            JR Eastern Ill-IL                 2:16.14  
       31.58  1:06.02  1:41.53  2:16.14                                    
  3 Peck, Nikki L                Eastern Ill-IL                 2:16.92  
       32.12  1:06.52  1:41.46  2:16.92                                    
  4 Rose, Cecilia             FR Butler-IN                      2:21.50  
       32.89  1:08.37  1:45.19  2:21.50                                    
  5 Ring, Kaitie E            JR Butler-IN                      2:21.98  
       33.61  1:09.80  1:46.48  2:21.98                                    
  6 Brown, V                  JR IUPUI-IN                       2:28.89  
       33.44  1:09.25  1:46.62  2:28.89                                    
 -- Engstrom, Hayden G        SO Butler-IN                     X2:28.90  
       36.40  1:13.71  1:51.81  2:28.90                                    
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamphuis, John W          FR IUPUI-IN                       1:57.75  
       27.81    57.41  1:27.75  1:57.75                                    
  2 Chacour, Koop M              Eastern Ill-IL                 2:00.00  
       28.31    58.37  1:28.87  2:00.00                                    
  3 Lacine, Mike G            SR Eastern Ill-IL                 2:03.07  
       28.71  1:00.76  1:33.26  2:03.07                                    
  4 Saunders, Andrew G        JR IUPUI-IN                       2:03.58  
       28.92  1:00.64  1:32.58  2:03.58                                    
  5 Lunte, Kevin C            FR IUPUI-IN                       2:03.65  
       29.05  1:00.40  1:31.97  2:03.65                                    
  6 Serra, Jose L             FR IUPUI-IN                      x2:04.28  
       29.95  1:01.53  1:33.69  2:04.28                                    
  7 Roberts, Jake T           FR Eastern Ill-IL                 2:09.67  
       30.05  1:02.86  1:36.62  2:09.67                                    
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foss, Hailey N            SR Eastern Ill-IL                 5:16.57  
       29.04  1:00.16  1:31.70  2:03.73  2:35.74  3:07.88  3:40.02  4:12.12
     4:44.53  5:16.57                                                      
  2 Trout, Natalie            SO IUPUI-IN                       5:22.60  
       29.26  1:01.53  1:34.06  2:07.07  2:39.83  3:12.44  3:45.22  4:17.93
     4:50.68  5:22.60                                                      
  3 Broyer, Brittany N        JR IUPUI-IN                       5:24.68  
       29.06  1:00.82  1:33.37  2:06.45  2:39.46  3:12.46  3:45.69  4:18.98
     4:52.19  5:24.68                                                      
  4 Miller, Elizabeth         FR Butler-IN                      5:27.04  
       29.69  1:02.28  1:35.27  2:08.70  2:42.44  3:15.51  3:48.72  4:21.87
     4:55.00  5:27.04                                                      
  5 Gibbons, Sarah            FR Butler-IN                      5:36.16  
       29.01  1:01.01  1:34.34  2:07.65  2:41.35  3:15.31  3:49.64  4:24.15
     4:58.27  5:36.16                                                      
  6 Houghton, Beth L          FR Eastern Ill-IL                 5:36.17  
       30.37  1:04.12  1:37.67  2:11.41  2:45.47  3:19.77  3:54.07  4:28.33
     5:02.65  5:36.17                                                      
 -- Roop, Vanessa J           FR IUPUI-IN                      X5:21.85  
       28.82  1:00.43  1:32.96  2:05.26  2:37.87  3:11.28  3:44.13  4:17.10
     4:49.74  5:21.85                                                      
 -- Green, Emma               FR Butler-IN                     X5:34.41  
       30.38  1:04.74  1:38.87  2:12.71  2:46.27  3:19.99  3:53.87  4:27.84
     5:01.62  5:34.41                                                      
 -- Uppfalt, Katie M          JR IUPUI-IN                      X5:54.74  
       31.22  1:05.08  1:40.23  2:15.80  2:52.43  3:28.32  4:05.74  4:43.36
     5:20.35  5:54.74                                                      
 -- Rae Lee, Tonda            FR Butler-IN                     X6:05.27  
       32.16  1:08.78  1:46.38  2:23.59  3:01.46  3:39.03  4:16.49  4:53.99
     5:30.56  6:05.27                                                      
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sunkel, Rich A            FR IUPUI-IN                       4:50.46  
       25.82    54.12  1:22.58  1:51.69  2:21.22  2:50.81  3:20.93  3:51.00
     4:21.40  4:50.46                                                      
  2 Saunders, Daniel B        FR IUPUI-IN                       4:56.59  
       26.63    55.21  1:24.62  1:54.20  2:24.45  2:54.89  3:24.92  3:56.02
     4:26.37  4:56.59                                                      
  3 Ferguson, Dylan R         FR Eastern Ill-IL                 5:01.49  
       27.42    57.39  1:28.13  1:58.85  2:29.18  2:59.36  3:30.19  4:00.94
     4:31.68  5:01.49                                                      
  4 Bower, Michael J          SR Eastern Ill-IL                 5:02.43  
       26.77    55.29  1:24.60  1:55.11  2:26.27  2:57.19  3:29.33  4:00.94
     4:32.37  5:02.43                                                      
  5 Swiercz, Steve T          JR Eastern Ill-IL                 5:05.85  
       27.83    57.66  1:28.34  1:59.66  2:30.93  3:02.68  3:33.90  4:05.07
     4:35.70  5:05.85                                                      
  6 Ruckert, Kyle J           FR Eastern Ill-IL                x5:08.90  
       27.74    58.30  1:29.00  2:00.59  2:32.31  3:03.72  3:35.39  4:07.04
     4:38.26  5:08.90                                                      
  7 LeMasters, Matt P         SO IUPUI-IN                       5:09.04  
       28.00    58.52  1:29.35  2:00.82  2:32.25  3:03.64  3:35.63  4:07.28
     4:39.03  5:09.04                                                      
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Jessica L        SO IUPUI-IN                        204.90  
  2 Sidebottom, Kirsten       SO IUPUI-IN                        152.55  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gauger, Mitchell          SR IUPUI-IN                        285.15  
  2 Watts, Cody               FR IUPUI-IN                        249.60  
  3 Olson, Alex               SO IUPUI-IN                        235.50  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bray, Mercedez K          FR IUPUI-IN                       2:26.79  
       33.53  1:11.08  1:49.31  2:26.79                                    
  2 Oleksiak, Jenny J         SO IUPUI-IN                       2:29.68  
       33.37  1:11.12  1:50.09  2:29.68                                    
  3 Dicanio, Kelli E          SR Eastern Ill-IL                 2:30.64  
       33.38  1:11.56  1:50.58  2:30.64                                    
  4 Weichelt, Caitie          SO Butler-IN                      2:36.50  
       36.74  1:16.91  1:57.06  2:36.50                                    
  5 Van Hootegem, Katie N     SO Eastern Ill-IL                 2:38.49  
       35.41  1:15.78  1:57.16  2:38.49                                    
  6 Wagner, Amanda            FR Butler-IN                      2:39.63  
       33.01  1:11.86  1:54.59  2:39.63                                    
 -- Klueh, Mary E             FR IUPUI-IN                      X2:30.98  
       32.49  1:10.50  1:50.56  2:30.98                                    
 -- Fidanze, Rosalie M        JR Butler-IN                     X2:37.13  
       35.70  1:16.18  1:57.08  2:37.13                                    
 -- McGee, Janis B            JR Eastern Ill-IL                X2:40.66  
       34.80  1:15.08  1:57.47  2:40.66                                    
 -- Shoults, Stephanie N      SO Butler-IN                     X2:51.85  
       36.04  1:18.71  2:05.17  2:51.85                                    
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Josh N            JR Eastern Ill-IL                 2:15.21  
       30.59  1:03.84  1:39.41  2:15.21                                    
  2 Bower, Michael J          SR Eastern Ill-IL                 2:17.76  
       31.20  1:06.06  1:42.04  2:17.76                                    
  3 Rhoten, Christian P       SR Eastern Ill-IL                 2:21.01  
       31.64  1:07.41  1:44.07  2:21.01                                    
 -- Weingart, Ben N           FR IUPUI-IN                      X2:16.90  
       30.35  1:04.84  1:41.17  2:16.90                                    
 -- Rhoda, Alex B             SO IUPUI-IN                      X2:17.19  
       32.11  1:07.49  1:43.47  2:17.19                                    
 -- Broad, Kevin M            FR IUPUI-IN                      X2:19.79  
       31.46  1:06.88  1:43.55  2:19.79                                    
 -- Bennett, Zach C           FR IUPUI-IN                      X2:22.64  
       32.17  1:08.53  1:45.70  2:22.64                                    
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'                         1:43.48  
     1) Morris, Kaylee N                2) Paige, Katelynn T JR           
     3) Foss, Hailey N SR               4) Danforth, Caitlin E FR         
       24.94    50.37  1:17.21  1:43.48                                    
  2 Butler University-IN  'A'                                   1:44.84  
     1) Daley, Serena FR                2) Ring, Kaitie E JR              
     3) Dvorchak, Allie FR              4) Scotti, Lauren E SO            
       26.53    53.00  1:19.79  1:44.84                                    
  3 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'B'                                       1:44.91  
     1) Rozow, Sarah A FR               2) Brown, V JR                    
     3) Trout, Natalie SO               4) Roop, Vanessa J FR             
       25.87    52.24  1:17.98  1:44.91                                    
  4 Butler University-IN  'B'                                   1:48.34  
     1) Green, Emma FR                  2) Wright, Maggie FR              
     3) Kuhl, Adrianna FR               4) Gibbons, Abby FR               
       27.29    54.50  1:21.80  1:48.34                                    
  5 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'B'                         1:49.89  
     1) Smith, Jada M JR                2) Dicanio, Kelli E SR            
     3) Horvat, Laura FR                4) McGee, Janis B JR              
       28.70    55.84  1:23.22  1:49.89                                    
 -- Iupui Jaguars-IN  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Bourgeois, Lizzie G SR          2) Barber, Margaret A SO          
     3) Taylor, Madison O FR            4) Zehner, Peyton SO              
       24.51    49.91  1:14.65       DQ                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'                         1:28.56  
     1) McGill, Colin D JR              2) Lacine, Mike G SR              
     3) Enge, Dan J SR                  4) Ciliak, Joe S SR               
       22.31    44.78  1:07.04  1:28.56                                    
  2 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'B'                         1:34.19  
     1) Chacour, Koop M                 2) Ferguson, Dylan R FR           
     3) Ruckert, Kyle J FR              4) Gann, Adam FR                  
       23.78    46.39  1:09.78  1:34.19                                    
 -- Iupui Jaguars-IN  'A'                                      X1:28.11  
     1) Vester, Kendrick N FR           2) Kamphuis, John W FR            
     3) Howard, CJ J SR                 4) Ferguson, Adam P SO            
       22.42    44.48  1:06.84  1:28.11                                    
 -- Iupui Jaguars-IN  'B'                                      X1:31.53  
     1) Lunte, Kevin C FR               2) Green, Luke R SR               
     3) Davis, Josh S SR                4) Sunkel, Rich A FR              
       23.32    45.78  1:09.02  1:31.53