Recap | Results

Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Stan Lyons Invitational - 4/24/2010                      
                       Carroll Stadium, Indianapolis, IN                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Price, Lorian                Unattached             13.50      14.50  -3.4  2 
  2 Washington, Kelly            Illinois UNA           15.00      15.43  -3.4  2 
  3 Tyler, Emily                 Xavier (Ohio           15.11      15.48  -3.4  2 
  4 Muhammad, Nia                Illinois UNA           15.51      15.49  -3.4  2 
  5 Marable, RaJae               Ball State             14.18      15.76  -3.4  2 
  6 Roberts, Samantha            Saginaw Vall           15.30      15.88  -3.4  2 
  7 Wilford, Elizabeth           Saginaw Vall           16.04      16.74  -3.4  2 
  8 Atkins, Alexis               Western Illi           16.38      16.75  -3.9  1 
  9 Watson, Talisa               Western Illi           16.12      16.90  -3.4  2 
 10 Shankster, Leah              Olivet Nazar           16.32      16.90  -3.9  1 
 11 Salfen, Jennifer             Loyola (Ill.           16.50      17.28  -3.9  1 
 12 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar           16.25      17.71  -3.9  1 
 13 Martin, Sarah                Indianapolis                      18.26  -3.9  1 
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sullins, Calvin              Saginaw Vall           15.12      15.45  -1.5  2 
  2 Thompson, Mitch              Western Illi           15.14      15.54  -1.5  2 
  3 Sever, Brent                 Butler                 15.21      15.66  -1.5  2 
  4 Reynolds, Marcus             Olivet Nazar           15.24      15.86  -1.5  2 
  5 Newman, Korey                Vincennes              15.54      15.96  -1.5  2 
  6 Bertoli, Benjamin            Indianapolis           16.04      16.21  -1.8  1 
  7 Stanciauskas, Ramunas        Loyola (Ill.           16.60      16.29  -1.8  1 
  8 Christ, Jon                  Loyola (Ill.           16.20      16.52  -1.8  1 
  9 Lockwood, Mark               Olivet Nazar           16.87      17.13  -1.8  1 
 10 Andreoni, Tom                Loyola (Ill.           16.50      21.49  -1.8  1 
 -- Grob, Tyler                  Saginaw Vall           15.90        DNF  -1.5  2 
 -- Wilkins, Aaron               Saginaw Vall           16.20         DQ  -1.8  1 
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Brianna              Loyola (Ill.           12.19      12.77  -1.8  3 
  2 Tender, Krystyn              UNAT-Indiana           12.45      12.95  -1.8  3 
  3 McGregor, Shanese            Indianapolis           12.47      13.08  -1.8  3 
  4 Wright, Ebony                Vincennes              12.21      13.09  -1.8  3 
  5 Bartoloni, Kelsey            Saginaw Vall           12.94      13.10  -1.8  2 
  6 Gunn, Danielle               Western Illi           12.60      13.23  -1.8  3 
  7 Bennett, Kristen             Xavier (Ohio           12.78      13.24  -1.8  2 
  8 Balls, Tasha                 Saginaw Vall           12.70      13.32  -1.8  3 
  9 Wagner, Valerie              Indianapolis           12.96      13.38  -1.8  2 
 10 Fozkos, Ashley               Olivet Nazar           12.64      13.40  -1.8  3 
 11 Darrett, Dyrena              Vincennes              12.43      13.41  -1.8  3 
 12 Dugan, Lauryn                Xavier (Ohio           13.00      13.50  -1.8  2 
 13 Holy, Sophia                 Loyola (Ill.           12.90      13.69  -1.8  2 
 14 Nodine, Rachael              Vincennes              13.81      14.04  -1.8  2 
 15 Salfen, Jennifer             Loyola (Ill.           13.70      14.06  -1.8  2 
 16 Keys, Jessica                Vincennes              13.98      14.08  -4.7  1 
 17 Zanellato, Anna              Olivet Nazar           13.96      14.88  -4.7  1 
 18 Foster, Elizabeth            Olivet Nazar           15.07      15.27  -4.7  1 
 
Event 5  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Helm, Frederick              Indianapolis           10.48      10.96  -3.2  4 
  2 Williams, Nick               Xavier (Ohio           10.83      11.00  -3.2  4 
  3 Smith, Shaun                 Vincennes              10.61      11.09  -3.2  4 
  4 Richardson, Raymond          Western Illi           10.71      11.10  -3.2  4 
  5 Chevalier, Scott             Saginaw Vall           10.75      11.17  -3.2  4 
  6 Harding, Keron               Unattached             10.96      11.31  -3.2  3 
  7 Headrick, Ricky              Loyola (Ill.           11.00      11.32  -3.2  3 
  8 Dunn, Sylvester              Vincennes              11.10      11.38  -3.2  3 
  9 Anderson, Paul               Western Illi           11.00      11.42  -3.2  3 
 10 Polacek, Kurtis              Xavier (Ohio           11.27      11.50  -3.2  2 
 11 Wetzel, Mike                 Loyola (Ill.           11.20      11.52  -3.2  3 
 12 Yamane, Kent                 Olivet Nazar           11.32      11.54  -3.2  2 
 13 Griffin, Nykese              Western Illi           11.02      11.54  -3.2  3 
 14 Perrino, Nico                Unattached             10.90      11.61  -3.2  4 
 15 Armstrong, Brian             Xavier (Ohio           11.25      11.61  -3.2  3 
 16 Runner, Unattached           Unattached                        11.67  -3.2  2 
 17 Ulmer, Ryan                  Xavier (Ohio           11.30      11.75  -3.2  2 
 18 Ticknor, Nathan              Olivet Nazar           11.14      11.90  -3.2  3 
 19 Osley, Eric                  Saginaw Vall           11.30      11.94  -3.2  2 
 20 Williams, Darien             Western Illi           11.37      11.95  -3.2  2 
 21 Kott, Dennis                 Loyola (Ill.           11.50      12.01  -3.2  2 
 22 Murray, Sean                 Loyola (Ill.           11.60      12.04  -3.2  2 
 23 Johnson, Nathan              Unattached             11.50      12.07  -3.2  2 
 24 Treleven, Quinn              Olivet Nazar           11.71      12.34  -1.8  1 
 25 Paulsen, Jordan              Olivet Nazar           11.66      12.89  -1.8  1 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Robert              UNAT-Indiana           46.95      47.30   3 
  2 Browning, Nathanael          Indiana Inva           46.87      48.08   3 
  3 Fletcher, Calvin             Vincennes              49.74      48.93   3 
  4 Bell, Ricardo                Indiana Inva           47.93      49.59   3 
  5 Ulmer, Ryan                  Xavier (Ohio           51.52      50.05   2 
  6 Streater, Jeremy             Western Illi           49.83      50.53   3 
  7 DeGross, Garrett             Western Illi           51.30      50.76   2 
  8 Arnold, Josh                 Saginaw Vall           50.50      51.32   3 
  9 Woods, Alfred                UNAT-Indiana           50.95      52.16   3 
 10 Dodd, Desmond                Xavier (Ohio           51.52      52.24   2 
 11 Smith, Colton                Olivet Nazar           55.66      52.95   1 
 12 McCoy, Andrean               Indianapolis           51.25      53.88   2 
 13 McCurdy, Adam                Loyola (Ill.           54.00      54.58   1 
 14 Paulsen, Jordan              Olivet Nazar           53.98      55.13   2 
 15 Treleven, Quinn              Olivet Nazar           55.15      55.17   1 
 16 Brown, Nick                  Vincennes              54.97      55.45   1 
 17 Kammrath, Jack               Butler                 55.00      57.89   1 
 -- Clark, Chase                 Vincennes              54.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Klier, Nikki                 UNAT-Western           53.86      53.73   3 
  2 Clausing, Stacey             Unattached             54.00      54.25   3 
  3 Golliday, Marissa            Illinois UNA           54.75      54.65   3 
  4 Streeter, Paris              Illinois UNA           55.55      55.35   3 
  5 Owsley, Renyae               Ball State             57.31      56.54   3 
  6 Smith, Judah                 Ball State             57.55      56.83   3 
  7 Anderson, Valencia           Unattached             56.98      58.65   3 
  8 Owens, Kenya                 Indianapolis           59.78      60.05   2 
  9 Robinson, Brandi             Ball State             58.50      60.35   3 
 10 Bartoloni, Kelsey            Saginaw Vall           61.00      60.73   2 
 11 Jerome, Madelyn              Indianapolis           59.65      61.10   2 
 12 Hunt, Erica                  Butler                 59.25      61.54   2 
 13 Langsdon, Jessica            Butler                 59.88      62.83   2 
 14 Ehredt, Danyelle             Western Illi           61.30      63.88   2 
 15 Staniszeski, Taylor          Butler                 63.45      63.95   1 
 16 Bultema, Katie               Olivet Nazar           62.63      64.97   2 
 17 Gore, Tiffany                Indianapolis                      66.45   1 
 18 Versweyveld, Jillian         Olivet Nazar           66.13      66.62   1 
 19 Naderer, Christine           Xavier (Ohio           70.50      73.32   1 
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                  49.52      48.35  
  2 Saginaw Valley  'A'                                 49.50      49.58  
  3 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  48.95      49.65  
  4 Western Illinois  'A'                               51.00      50.16  
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                  42.93      42.08  
  2 Western Illinois  'A'                               41.68      42.22  
  3 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  43.00      43.51  
 -- Saginaw Valley  'A'                                 43.14         DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cathey, Mason                Indiana Inva         2:08.23    2:09.96  
  2 Station, Pam                 Unattached                      2:11.52  
  3 Love, Kaitlyn                Butler               2:13.00    2:13.88  
  4 Goldkamp, Mary               Bradley              2:11.33    2:13.92  
  5 Clark, Rachel                Xavier (Ohio         2:17.33    2:14.64  
  6 Nowak, Katie                 Bradley              2:11.70    2:15.89  
  7 Clark, Katie                 Butler               2:13.20    2:16.88  
  8 Hartman, Michelle            Bradley              2:17.07    2:17.31  
  9 Mellen, MaryKate             Ball State           2:18.50    2:18.49  
 10 Egan, Kelly                  Loyola (Ill.         2:18.92    2:19.03  
 11 Ferry, Caitlin               Loyola (Ill.         2:19.04    2:19.48  
 12 Dewey, Katie                 Indianapolis         2:15.95    2:19.51  
 13 Meyer, Ashley                Saginaw Vall         2:19.00    2:20.32  
 14 Price, Kaitlin               Xavier (Ohio         2:22.00    2:20.43  
 15 Moore, Bethany               Xavier (Ohio         2:20.28    2:20.76  
 16 Talhelm, Christine           Ball State           2:14.87    2:20.95  
 17 Murphy, Leann                Bradley              2:19.02    2:21.22  
 18 Dietsch, Julie               Western Illi         2:16.80    2:22.09  
 19 Venzor, Grace                Xavier (Ohio         2:17.88    2:22.15  
 20 Wenning, Hillary             Indianapolis         2:18.95    2:22.41  
 21 Crisler, Catherine           Loyola (Ill.         2:20.01    2:22.66  
 22 Zets, Emily                  Ball State           2:19.54    2:23.05  
 23 Stolicker, Dana              Saginaw Vall         2:24.31    2:23.97  
 24 Butler, Liz                  Loyola (Ill.         2:23.76    2:25.28  
 25 Scales, Myrissa              Vincennes            2:27.69    2:27.14  
 26 Hallstein, Sarah             Bradley              2:33.86    2:30.78  
 27 Hall, Katie                  Indianapolis         2:33.11    2:36.65  
 28 Crew, Cassi                  Vincennes            2:36.97    2:36.91  
 29 Wright, Emily                Indianapolis         2:40.15    2:37.40  
 30 Riggins, Laura               Indianapolis         2:44.07    2:37.69  
 31 Marchino, Kourtney           Vincennes            2:40.00    2:42.54  
 32 Sitzman, Lyndsey             Indianapolis         2:35.00    2:42.97  
 33 Nelson, Anna                 Berry                2:38.27    2:46.01  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, James               Indiana Inva         1:48.57    1:49.73  
  2 Gauson, Kris                 Butler               1:48.66    1:50.47  
  3 Filipek, Tony                Saginaw Vall         1:50.47    1:50.58  
  4 Gauson, Darren               UNAT-Butler          1:49.80    1:50.86  
  5 Murray, Declan               Loyola (Ill.         1:51.42    1:52.00  
  6 Richards, Charlie            Saginaw Vall         1:51.39    1:52.22  
  7 Body, Marion                 Saginaw Vall         1:53.33    1:53.43  
  8 Fine, Nolan                  Loyola (Ill.         1:53.96    1:54.66  
  9 Nathan, Ben                  Xavier (Ohio         1:54.95    1:57.03  
 10 Rasch, Tony                  Saginaw Vall         1:59.00    1:57.72  
 11 McKenny, David               Unattached                      1:58.10  
 12 Hemming, Mike                Western Illi         1:54.90    1:58.18  
 13 Russo, Aaron                 Western Illi         1:54.90    1:58.35  
 14 Powers, Thomas               Olivet Nazar         1:56.22    1:59.30  
 15 Black, Matthew               Unattached           1:57.90    1:59.48  
 16 Schwieter, Ken               Xavier (Ohio         2:02.00    1:59.52  
 17 Glenn, David                 Western Illi         1:58.10    1:59.70  
 18 Winings, Jim                 Loyola (Ill.         2:01.32    2:00.47  
 19 Hansen, Rob                  Wisc. Runner         1:54.90    2:01.12  
 20 Parks, Cody                  Indianapolis         2:02.09    2:01.94  
 21 Goodin, Quentin              Vincennes            2:05.00    2:05.73  
 22 Madziyauswa, Tapiwa          Indianapolis         2:01.25    2:08.23  
 23 Higdon, Wesley               Unattached           2:00.00    2:15.68  
 -- Pennington, Adam             Unattached           1:50.20        DNF  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schmitmeyer, Jenna           Ball State             62.93      61.91   2 
  2 Byers, Amy                   Western Illi           61.38      62.91   2 
  3 Kawiecki, Sarah              Saginaw Vall           66.70      63.54   2 
  4 Jay, Katie                   Western Illi           62.98      63.71   2 
  5 Brockman, Miranda            Western Illi           63.59      63.93   2 
  6 Roberts, Samantha            Saginaw Vall           66.49      64.17   2 
  7 Tyler, Emily                 Xavier (Ohio           66.74      66.57   1 
  8 Muhammad, Nia                Illinois UNA           62.81      66.87   2 
  9 Corbitt, Lindsey             Butler                 67.90      68.52   1 
 10 VanDyke, Jordan              Indianapolis           69.69      70.20   1 
 11 Schroeder, Bethany           Indianapolis                      74.40   1 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gill, Alexander              Unattached             52.00      52.00   3 
  2 Pinta, Brian                 Western Illi           52.77      53.24   3 
  3 Kindred, Jermel              Indianapolis           52.91      53.58   3 
  4 Haab, Nicholas               Illinois UNA           54.00      54.25   3 
  5 Liles, Jeff                  Western Illi           55.10      54.76   3 
  6 Collins, Marquis             Vincennes              54.99      54.99   3 
  7 Leal, Matt                   Western Illi           54.39      55.35   3 
  8 Bertoli, Benjamin            Indianapolis           56.27      55.47   2 
  9 Christ, Jon                  Loyola (Ill.           56.00      56.11   2 
 10 Sullins, Calvin              Saginaw Vall           58.79      57.09   2 
 11 Rumbaugh, Ben                Xavier (Ohio           59.12      60.25   2 
 12 Lockwood, Mark               Olivet Nazar           59.91      61.93   1 
 13 Kammrath, Jack               Butler                 62.90      62.85   1 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Clausing, Stacey             Unattached             24.20      24.89  +0.0  5 
  2 Klier, Nikki                 UNAT-Western           24.39      25.51  +0.0  5 
  3 Golliday, Marissa            Illinois UNA           24.70      25.93  +0.0  5 
  4 Tender, Krystyn              UNAT-Indiana           25.45      26.16  +0.0  5 
  5 Anderson, Valencia           Unattached             24.72      26.32  +0.0  5 
  6 Streeter, Paris              Illinois UNA           24.99      26.34  +0.0  5 
  7 Miller, Haley                Indianapolis           26.35      26.39  +0.0  4 
  8 Sanuth, Saidat               Indianapolis           25.53      26.47  +0.0  5 
  9 Darrett, Dyrena              Vincennes              25.25      26.50  +0.0  5 
 10 Carrick, Christina           Indianapolis           26.56      26.85  +0.0  4 
 11 Morrison, Kristin            Illinois UNA           25.90      27.13  +0.0  4 
 12 Balls, Tasha                 Saginaw Vall           26.80      27.33  +0.0  4 
 13 Dugan, Lauryn                Xavier (Ohio           26.81      27.46  +0.0  4 
 14 Gunn, Danielle               Western Illi           26.96      27.64  +0.0  4 
 15 Hunt, Erica                  Butler                 27.00      27.68  +0.0  4 
 16 Sawyer, Abbey                Western Illi           27.89      27.79  -0.1  3 
 17 Langsdon, Jessica            Butler                 27.20      27.83  -0.1  3 
 18 Johnson, Tiffany             Loyola (Ill.           27.30      27.88  -0.1  3 
 19 Goldkamp, Mary               Bradley                27.13      28.18  -0.1  3 
 20 Shankster, Leah              Olivet Nazar           27.63      28.25  -0.1  3 
 21 Carpenter, Jasmine           Butler                 28.08      28.49  -1.8  2 
 22 Staniszeski, Taylor          Butler                 28.55      28.69  -1.8  2 
 23 Smith, DeAmber               Indianapolis           27.55      28.76  -0.1  3 
 24 Keys, Jessica                Vincennes              29.55      28.82  -2.6  1 
 25 Nowak, Katie                 Bradley                27.50      28.98  -0.1  3 
 26 Higgins, Julia               Loyola (Ill.           28.50      29.02  -1.8  2 
 27 Versweyveld, Jillian         Olivet Nazar           29.51      30.27  -2.6  1 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Nick               Xavier (Ohio           21.39      21.74  +0.0  4 
  2 Gardner, Robert              UNAT-Indiana           21.55      22.03  +0.0  4 
  3 Richardson, Raymond          Western Illi           21.80      22.44  +0.0  4 
  4 Lake, Desmend                Vincennes              22.10      22.45  +0.0  4 
  5 Kott, Dennis                 Loyola (Ill.           23.23      22.57  -1.3  1 
  6 Harding, Keron               Unattached             22.48      22.63  -1.4  3 
  7 Woods, Alfred                UNAT-Indiana           22.25      22.69  -1.4  3 
  8 Smith, Carl A                Indianapolis           22.37      22.76  -1.4  3 
  9 Dunn, Sylvester              Vincennes              22.62      22.82  +0.0  2 
 10 Austin, Kyle                 Western Illi           22.38      22.97  -1.4  3 
 11 Polacek, Kurtis              Xavier (Ohio           22.79      23.04  +0.0  2 
 12 Brittain, Nick               Indianapolis           22.52      23.05  +0.0  2 
 13 Perrino, Nico                Unattached             22.00      23.13  +0.0  4 
 14 Smith, Shaun                 Vincennes              21.95      23.20  +0.0  4 
 15 Griffin, Nykese              Western Illi           22.59      23.40  +0.0  2 
 16 Armstrong, Brian             Xavier (Ohio           22.59      23.41  +0.0  2 
 17 McCurdy, Adam                Loyola (Ill.           24.00      23.42  -1.3  1 
 18 Johnson, Nathan              Unattached             23.20      23.75  -1.3  1 
 19 Yamane, Kent                 Olivet Nazar           23.80      23.76  -1.3  1 
 20 Williams, Darien             Western Illi           23.21      23.95  -1.3  1 
 21 Ticknor, Nathan              Olivet Nazar           22.96      24.13  +0.0  2 
 22 Treleven, Quinn              Olivet Nazar           24.62      25.04  -1.3  1 
 23 Paulsen, Jordan              Olivet Nazar           24.02      25.93  -1.3  1 
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Western Illinois  'A'                             3:53.17    3:52.58  
  2 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                4:07.00    4:03.58  
  3 Bradley  'A'                                      4:02.50    4:04.58  
  4 Indianapolis  'A'                                 3:58.00    4:04.88  
  5 Saginaw Valley  'A'                               4:10.00    4:14.72  
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Western Illinois  'A'                             3:19.00    3:21.40  
  2 Vincennes  'A'                                    3:18.35    3:23.78  
  3 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                3:27.13    3:26.33  
  4 Saginaw Valley  'A'                               3:24.08    3:26.44  
  5 Western Illinois  'B'                             3:22.00    3:27.99  
 
Event 9  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brink, Victoria              Ohio State          10:45.00   10:47.12  
  2 Farley, Laura                Brooks Team         10:20.00   10:53.79  
  3 Stack, Amber                 Illinois UNA        11:18.33   11:14.33  
  4 Humphrey, Nicole             Butler              11:35.30   11:35.14  
  5 Roache, Amanda               Saginaw Vall        11:53.00   11:52.56  
  6 Thorne, Katie                Olivet Nazar        11:49.02   12:07.79  
  7 Moreland, Rachel             Hanover             12:23.07   13:04.31  
 
Event 10  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anerino, Eric                Western Illi         9:11.00    9:34.59  
  2 Wetters, Jon                 Saginaw Vall         9:40.00    9:39.76  
  3 Oblinger, Kevin              Butler               9:49.23    9:44.11  
  4 Bernhardt, Caleb             Olivet Nazar         9:42.30    9:48.92  
  5 Miller, Luke                 Western Illi         9:19.00    9:59.98  
  6 Whitaker, Jeremy             Western Illi         9:18.11   10:07.63  
  7 Tyne, Brian                  Bradley             10:09.52   10:12.47  
  8 Erway, Caleb                 Olivet Nazar         9:58.30   10:15.04  
  9 Armstead, Justin             Olivet Nazar        10:03.00   10:21.75  
 10 Higdon, Kyle                 Unattached          10:07.93   10:36.02  
 11 Eaton, Taylor                Butler              10:20.00   10:59.51  
 
Event 12  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Legg, Kirsty                 Butler               4:23.30    4:27.89  
  2 Williams, Katie              Ohio State           4:25.25    4:32.06  
  3 Aufmann, Maddie              Illinois UNA         4:32.59    4:35.71  
  4 Thompson, Ashley             Illinois UNA         4:35.36    4:37.86  
  5 Cathey, Mason                Indiana Inva         4:21.42    4:39.64  
  6 Shiell, Marbeth              Butler               4:34.00    4:39.97  
  7 Bird, Sara                   Butler               4:42.00    4:43.38  
  8 Brusa, Jamie                 Illinois UNA         4:39.65    4:43.50  
  9 Valgoi, Gina                 Loyola (Ill.         4:42.43    4:43.60  
 10 Edwards, Rosie               Butler               4:42.00    4:45.83  
 11 Howell, Caylin               Xavier (Ohio         4:45.22    4:45.87  
 12 Ade, Brittany                Ball State           4:44.21    4:47.02  
 13 Haberkorn, Lauren            Butler               4:47.90    4:47.96  
 14 Rack, Alison                 Loyola (Ill.         4:56.33    4:49.28  
 15 Turner, Whitney              Butler               4:46.90    4:50.48  
 16 Wetzel, Heather              Western Illi         4:55.00    4:50.79  
 17 Seiler, Kelsey               Illinois UNA         4:45.00    4:52.07  
 18 Seyller, Shannon             Bradley              4:55.00    4:53.11  
 19 Phillips, Kate               Xavier (Ohio         4:58.80    4:55.00  
 20 Mellen, MaryKate             Ball State           4:52.24    4:55.03  
 21 Meyer, Ashley                Saginaw Vall         4:56.00    4:55.85  
 22 Williams, Alexa              Western Illi         4:55.00    4:55.89  
 23 Brubaker, Rachel             Bradley              4:52.05    4:58.29  
 24 McGinn, Micayla              Xavier (Ohio         4:56.92    4:59.54  
 25 Casey, Megan                 Xavier (Ohio         5:10.97    5:08.12  
 26 Dick, Ashley                 Butler               5:10.00    5:13.96  
 27 McCririe, Morgan             Olivet Nazar         5:09.27    5:14.66  
 28 Thurston, Alycia             Western Illi         5:15.00    5:15.12  
 29 Winterrowd, LeAnne           Indianapolis         5:21.01    5:20.05  
 30 Castel, Sarah                Olivet Nazar         5:20.11    5:24.05  
 31 Condra, Kimberly             Indianapolis         5:19.87    5:29.38  
 32 Clark, Samantha              Olivet Nazar         5:32.65    5:33.31  
 33 Crew, Cassi                  Vincennes            5:34.37    5:36.31  
 34 Norris, Casey                Berry                5:35.09    5:38.26  
 35 Griffin, Chelsea             Bradley              5:35.26    5:42.78  
 
Event 11  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mullett, Rob                 Butler               3:44.00    3:42.21  
  2 Fallon, Chris                Ohio State           3:51.82    3:51.06  
  3 Balyo, Chad                  UNAT-Ohio St         3:44.31    3:51.19  
  4 Stein, Josh                  Loyola (Ill.         3:49.57    3:51.57  
  5 Olinger, Christopher         Ohio State           3:49.46    3:52.64  
  6 Roys, Donny                  Ohio State           3:50.91    3:53.43  
  7 Myers, Adrian                Indiana Inva         3:45.78    3:53.57  
  8 Lisgo, Stephen               Butler               3:45.00    3:54.46  
  9 Jones, Justin                Olivet Nazar         3:52.77    3:54.47  
 10 Richards, Ben                Saginaw Vall         3:52.87    3:57.49  
 11 Knickles, William            UNAT-Ohio St         3:53.98    3:59.40  
 12 McCabe, Matt                 Loyola (Ill.         3:56.72    3:59.48  
 13 Martinez, Mark               Indianapolis         4:03.49    4:00.91  
 14 Grimson, Peter               Loyola (Ill.         3:59.00    4:01.05  
 15 Bowling, Zach                Bradley              4:00.78    4:01.48  
 16 Albrektson, Keith            Xavier (Ohio         3:59.00    4:01.55  
 17 Rego, Matthew                Berry                4:01.67    4:01.80  
 18 Ramos, Andrew                Unattached           4:00.00    4:02.73  
 19 Wile, Anthony                Loyola (Ill.         3:56.99    4:03.42  
 20 Fay, Ben                     Olivet Nazar         3:57.85    4:03.98  
 21 Mizeur, Nicholas             Olivet Nazar         4:04.71    4:05.74  
 22 Murphy, Daryl                UNAT-Ohio St         3:52.03    4:06.75  
 23 Bannister, Blake             Berry                4:08.48    4:08.48  
 24 Stone, Derek                 Saginaw Vall         3:53.93    4:09.48  
 25 Welmers, Derek               Saginaw Vall         4:12.00    4:09.51  
 26 Lawrence, Ben                Xavier (Ohio         4:11.25    4:10.64  
 27 Candella, Taylor             Ohio State           3:53.85    4:11.97  
 28 Marlow, Chase                Western Illi         4:03.50    4:14.22  
 29 Skromme, Nick                Bradley              4:12.50    4:15.07  
 30 Bennett, Brady               Berry                4:16.29    4:16.12  
 31 Frank, Chris                 Bradley              4:12.50    4:17.04  
 32 Riley, Matt                  Xavier (Ohio         4:15.30    4:19.39  
 33 Holt, Luke                   Unattached           4:09.31    4:20.68  
 34 Jones, Brad                  Unattached           4:08.00    4:22.09  
 35 Coniglio, Matt               Xavier (Ohio         4:19.32    4:23.74  
 36 Goodin, Quentin              Vincennes            4:22.79    4:36.84  
 37 Duncan, Matt                 Berry                4:33.58    4:41.00  
 38 White, Chris                 Berry                4:52.03    4:49.93  
 39 Kulczak, Luke                Vincennes            4:53.43    5:05.46  
 40 Delaney, Michael             Vincennes                       5:31.37  
 -- Macdonald, Joe               Butler               3:42.63        DNF  
 -- Body, Marion                 Saginaw Vall         3:54.50        DNF  
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wall, Lyndsey                Unattached          18:00.00   17:27.64  
  2 Brokaw, Theresa              Illinois UNA        16:54.29   17:33.74  
  3 Bishel, Allison              Ball State          16:39.80   17:37.02  
  4 Cooper, Courtney             Berry               17:45.34   17:48.35  
  5 Coughlin, Alice              Berry               18:30.00   18:04.76  
  6 Nielsen, Kelsey              Ball State          18:00.00   18:19.98  
  7 Cave, Stephanie              Indianapolis        18:34.84   18:27.04  
  8 Ertl, Heidi                  Wis.-Parksid        17:50.43   18:30.21  
  9 Cook, Jennifer               Berry               18:58.28   18:33.38  
 10 Arrowsmith, Lisa             Ball State          18:08.07   18:54.56  
 11 Wilhelm, Katherine           Indianapolis        18:30.30   19:02.72  
 12 Sons, Anna                   Berry               19:18.33   19:03.01  
 13 Goheen, Madeline             Ball State          18:51.75   19:16.07  
 14 WhitakerLea, Alex            Berry               19:35.45   19:17.93  
 15 Raypole, Courtney            Indianapolis        19:57.86   19:34.48  
 16 Walcott, Sara                Berry               19:28.11   19:44.44  
 17 Houvener, Lindsay            Indianapolis        19:47.87   19:51.86  
 18 Lewis, Michelle              Indianapolis        20:01.30   19:54.36  
 19 Gupton, Taylor               Berry               20:27.59   20:14.71  
 20 Chamberlin, Natalie          Indianapolis        21:31.35   20:25.40  
 21 Streicher, Lauren            Olivet Nazar        19:58.64   20:45.57  
 22 Smith, Jacque                Berry               20:51.23   20:49.16  
 23 Duke, Kayla                  Saginaw Vall        19:55.00   20:51.09  
 24 Kennedy, Stephanie           Indianapolis        21:07.54   20:52.14  
 25 Boester, Katie               Indianapolis                   20:54.43  
 26 O'Dell, Alyssa               Berry               20:44.00   21:55.43  
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shimizu, Yoshito             Unattached          14:50.00   15:13.04  
  2 Hoffman, Joe                 IUPUI               15:15.00   15:13.44  
  3 Gebreyohanns, Bahlbi         Unattached          15:22.00   15:16.54  
  4 McGraw, Mike                 Western Illi        14:49.00   15:16.97  
  5 Genther, Steve               Saginaw Vall        14:32.17   15:17.34  
  6 Ekel, Nick                   Saginaw Vall        14:47.64   15:20.73  
  7 Buckles, Tyler               Western Illi        14:49.00   15:21.86  
  8 Kremer, Aaron                IUPUI               14:50.00   15:27.09  
  9 Kinn, Dan                    Unattached          15:03.00   15:29.07  
 10 Sexton, Michael              Berry               15:32.20   15:36.91  
 11 Wilson, Jeff                 Saginaw Vall        16:00.20   15:47.83  
 12 Farkas, Matt                 IUPUI               15:40.00   15:55.22  
 13 Wieser, Andrew               Bradley             15:30.00   15:55.38  
 14 Smith, J.D.                  IUPUI               15:10.00   15:56.24  
 15 Adams, Ian                   Berry               15:41.91   15:57.98  
 16 Clarke, Thomas               Berry               15:42.35   15:59.14  
 17 Ryan, Joe                    Xavier (Ohio        15:40.90   16:03.08  
 18 Seaver, Cortland             Saginaw Vall        15:00.61   16:06.02  
 19 Donini, Mike                 Bradley             16:00.00   16:06.78  
 20 Warren, Ricky                IUPUI               15:30.00   16:08.25  
 21 Bozman, Zach                 Olivet Nazar        15:46.51   16:09.54  
 22 Pipopato, Andrew             Indianapolis        15:29.85   16:12.69  
 23 Harrison, Bert               Berry               16:30.00   16:13.44  
 24 Wenrich, Orion               Butler              16:05.50   16:17.60  
 25 Rodriguez, Chris             UNAT-Berry          15:58.00   16:20.05  
 26 Horn, Jonathan               Berry               15:52.52   16:20.45  
 27 Lee, Tom                     UC Running C        15:40.00   16:26.40  
 28 Berry, Nick                  IUPUI               16:30.00   16:31.21  
 29 Ulrich, David                Olivet Nazar        16:36.08   16:32.43  
 30 Miller, Billy                Bradley             15:30.00   16:32.78  
 31 Proctor, Tyler               IUPUI               16:15.00   16:36.10  
 32 Roth, Bill                   Unattached          16:24.00   16:36.11  
 33 Baade, Greg                  Saginaw Vall        15:39.23   16:36.36  
 34 Anthony, William             Berry               16:48.22   16:46.35  
 35 Schwartz, Kyle               IUPUI               16:50.00   17:09.09  
 36 Carlson, Jesse               Olivet Nazar        17:21.92   17:10.27  
 37 Babineaux, Chase             Berry               16:52.61   17:24.43  
 38 Stocks, Lucas                Berry               18:02.51   18:25.88  
 39 Kim, Brian                   Unattached          18:00.00   20:08.84  
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Cherry, Megan                Ball State            11.13m     10.90m   NWI  35-09.25 
  2 Wagner, Valerie              Indianapolis          10.12m     10.38m   NWI  34-00.75 
  3 Driscoll, Kayleen            Saginaw Vall          10.37m     10.21m   NWI  33-06.00 
  4 Schroeder, Bethany           Indianapolis          10.37m     10.12m   NWI  33-02.50 
  5 Robertson, Rachal            Indianapolis          10.09m     10.11m   NWI  33-02.00 
  6 Chang, Chelsey               Indianapolis          10.05m      9.60m   NWI  31-06.00 
  7 Saewert, Paula               Olivet Nazar           9.89m      9.28m   NWI  30-05.50 
  8 Compton, Rebecca             Olivet Nazar           9.51m      9.21m   NWI  30-02.75 
 -- Moore, Katelyn               Western Illi          10.61m       FOUL                 
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Derek               Xavier (Ohio          14.06m     13.70m  +0.0  44-11.50 
  2 Sullins, Calvin              Saginaw Vall          13.97m     13.52m  +0.0  44-04.25 
  3 Miles, Brandal               Olivet Nazar          13.34m     12.42m   2.3  40-09.00 
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sabrina             Xavier (Ohio          43.02m     43.95m     144-02 
  2 Watson, Kathleen             Indianapolis          41.58m     40.94m     134-04 
  3 Michelini, Danyelle          Illinois UNA          42.50m     39.26m     128-10 
  4 McPherson, Caitlin           Olivet Nazar          37.90m     37.94m     124-06 
  5 Barnhart, Elizabeth          Marshall              37.67m     37.46m     122-11 
  6 Schantz, Tyra                Ball State            39.58m     36.42m     119-06 
  7 Howard, Krystle              Marshall              36.23m     35.74m     117-03 
  8 Bilek, Rachel                Marshall              39.85m     35.17m     115-05 
  9 Goodman, Samantha            Vincennes             39.16m     34.36m     112-09 
 10 Marsh, Erica                 Saginaw Vall          34.84m     34.27m     112-05 
 11 Nelson, Kayleigh             Saginaw Vall          31.45m     33.95m     111-05 
 12 Savickas, Jenny              Unattached            35.50m     33.08m     108-06 
 13 Hozan, Amanda                Indianapolis          29.22m     30.80m     101-00 
 14 Carter, Jo Anne              Saginaw Vall          33.20m     30.05m      98-07 
 15 Watkins, Catherine           Butler                35.10m     29.09m      95-05 
 16 Wolfe, Megan                 Indianapolis          29.28m     26.82m      88-00 
 17 Cooke, Anna                  Olivet Nazar          22.34m     24.31m      79-09 
 18 Smith, Kendra                Olivet Nazar          31.48m     22.29m      73-01 
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Chris                  Earlham               50.06m     48.18m     158-01 
  2 Dietzel, Kane                Saginaw Vall          41.30m     43.55m     142-10 
  3 McDaniel, Kyle               Indianapolis          44.12m     43.18m     141-08 
  4 Myers, Craig                 Indianapolis          45.44m     41.19m     135-02 
  5 Peebles, Nicko               Indianapolis          41.03m     40.71m     133-07 
  6 Galloway, Seth               Indianapolis          43.78m     40.70m     133-06 
  7 Bott, Brian                  Saginaw Vall          42.97m     40.52m     132-11 
  8 Smith, Ryan                  Unattached            45.00m     39.63m     130-00 
  9 Owen, Brad                   Butler                41.45m     38.65m     126-10 
 10 Montgomery, Marcus           Indianapolis          40.65m     38.63m     126-09 
 11 Wyant, Shane                 Indianapolis          41.45m     38.15m     125-02 
 12 Downey, Michael              Vincennes             39.08m     37.97m     124-07 
 13 Reisinger, Joe               Olivet Nazar          40.91m     37.39m     122-08 
 14 Heisler, Cameron             Unattached            45.00m     37.31m     122-05 
 15 Gilpatrick, Dustin           Indianapolis          40.97m     35.72m     117-02 
 16 Harter, Nathan               Butler                38.46m     27.80m      91-02 
 -- Bishop, Mike                 Olivet Nazar          40.62m       FOUL            
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rourk, Heather               Indianapolis          39.52m     34.07m     111-09 
  2 LeGault-Stranaly, Amelia     Saginaw Vall          32.97m     33.31m     109-03 
  3 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar          28.47m     25.77m      84-06 
  4 Cooke, Anna                  Olivet Nazar          21.41m     21.02m      68-11 
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Galloway, Seth               Indianapolis          63.23m     59.22m     194-03 
  2 Gilpatrick, Dustin           Indianapolis          46.41m     46.44m     152-04 
  3 Dinnan, Luke                 Saginaw Vall          46.74m     45.00m     147-08 
  4 Reynolds, Marcus             Olivet Nazar          52.09m     41.78m     137-01 
  5 Thackery, Adam               Indianapolis          42.52m     40.22m     131-11 
  6 Grob, Tyler                  Saginaw Vall          41.36m     40.03m     131-04 
  7 Robinette, Matthew           Indianapolis          40.15m     33.62m     110-04 
  8 Bradford, Gene               Vincennes                        33.51m     109-11 
  9 Dubois, Braxton              Vincennes             33.07m     33.45m     109-09 
 10 Hosier, Dayne                Vincennes             33.34m     29.97m      98-04 
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rumburg, Cara                Marshall              12.78m     12.86m   42-02.25 
  2 Watson, Kathleen             Indianapolis          12.23m     11.58m   38-00.00 
  3 Savickas, Jenny              Unattached            11.75m     11.27m   36-11.75 
  4 McPherson, Caitlin           Olivet Nazar          10.81m     11.14m   36-06.75 
  5 Henderson, Chelsea           Saginaw Vall          11.71m     11.01m   36-01.50 
  6 Watkins, Catherine           Butler                11.04m     10.31m   33-10.00 
  7 Smith, Kendra                Olivet Nazar          10.89m     10.13m   33-03.00 
  8 Wolfe, Megan                 Indianapolis          10.05m     10.05m   32-11.75 
  9 Foster, Elizabeth            Olivet Nazar           9.72m      9.49m   31-01.75 
 10 Atkinson, Tiffany            Olivet Nazar           9.37m      8.59m   28-02.25 
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reisinger, Joe               Olivet Nazar          16.29m     16.03m   52-07.25 
  2 Wyant, Shane                 Indianapolis          16.12m     15.50m   50-10.25 
  3 Wertman, Chad                Earlham               16.39m     15.12m   49-07.25 
  4 Smith, Ryan                  Unattached            15.00m     14.56m   47-09.25 
  5 Myers, Craig                 Indianapolis          14.60m     14.15m   46-05.25 
  6 Croumlich, Robert            Olivet Nazar          14.05m     13.76m   45-01.75 
  7 Galloway, Seth               Indianapolis          14.33m     13.47m   44-02.50 
  8 McDaniel, Kyle               Indianapolis          14.00m     13.36m   43-10.00 
  9 Dietzel, Kane                Saginaw Vall          14.92m     13.14m   43-01.50 
 10 Robinette, Matthew           Indianapolis          12.45m     12.22m   40-01.25 
 11 Owen, Brad                   Butler                12.35m     11.63m   38-02.00 
 12 Montgomery, Marcus           Indianapolis          12.09m     11.19m   36-08.50 
 13 Hosier, Dayne                Vincennes                         7.38m   24-02.50 
 -- Peebles, Nicko               Indianapolis          13.35m       FOUL            
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schantz, Tyra                Ball State            47.99m     46.50m     152-07 
  2 Hozan, Amanda                Indianapolis          42.99m     44.64m     146-05 
  3 Carter, Jo Anne              Saginaw Vall          44.43m     43.71m     143-05 
  4 Rumburg, Cara                Marshall              43.74m     43.09m     141-04 
  4 Bilek, Rachel                Marshall              47.45m     43.09m     141-04 
  6 Barnhart, Elizabeth          Marshall              44.37m     42.82m     140-06 
  7 Marsh, Erica                 Saginaw Vall          43.26m     42.12m     138-02 
  8 Puckett, Jordan              Ball State            43.50m     41.92m     137-06 
  9 Watson, Kathleen             Indianapolis          38.63m     41.53m     136-03 
 10 Nelson, Kayleigh             Saginaw Vall          40.85m     41.12m     134-11 
 11 Wolfe, Megan                 Indianapolis          40.00m     40.15m     131-09 
 12 Savickas, Jenny              Unattached            43.50m     40.04m     131-04 
 13 Howard, Krystle              Marshall              43.10m     39.18m     128-06 
 14 McPherson, Caitlin           Olivet Nazar          36.49m     37.85m     124-02 
 15 Smith, Kendra                Olivet Nazar          33.04m     34.69m     113-10 
 16 Stanley, Brittani            Marshall              37.48m     34.15m     112-00 
 17 Goodman, Samantha            Vincennes             31.68m     30.78m     101-00 
 18 Foster, Elizabeth            Olivet Nazar          30.78m     27.50m      90-03 
 19 Atkinson, Tiffany            Olivet Nazar          28.92m     27.13m      89-00 
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Myers, Craig                 Indianapolis          60.25m     59.28m     194-06 
  2 Bott, Brian                  Saginaw Vall          47.77m     53.29m     174-10 
  3 McDaniel, Kyle               Indianapolis          48.21m     49.93m     163-10 
  4 Peebles, Nicko               Indianapolis          49.73m     48.98m     160-08 
  5 Bishop, Mike                 Olivet Nazar          46.88m     48.57m     159-04 
  6 Reisinger, Joe               Olivet Nazar          48.25m     47.48m     155-09 
  7 Huffman, Noah                Indianapolis          48.15m     46.62m     152-11 
  8 Gilpatrick, Dustin           Indianapolis          45.81m     46.29m     151-10 
  9 Montgomery, Marcus           Indianapolis          41.85m     42.44m     139-03 
 10 Thackery, Adam               Indianapolis          43.00m     41.64m     136-07 
 11 Croumlich, Robert            Olivet Nazar          43.74m     39.51m     129-07 
 12 Downey, Michael              Vincennes             39.25m     37.41m     122-09 
 13 Hutchinson, Geoffrey         Unattached            26.21m     35.94m     117-11 
 14 Wyant, Shane                 Indianapolis          41.40m     35.82m     117-06 
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lorenz, Thekla               Ball State             6.01m      5.83m   0.9  19-01.50 
  2 Price, Lorian                Unattached             6.00m      5.81m   0.1  19-00.75 
  3 Washington, Kelly            Illinois UNA           5.45m      5.55m   1.0  18-02.50 
  4 Moore, Katelyn               Western Illi           5.15m      5.16m   0.1  16-11.25 
  5 Wagner, Valerie              Indianapolis           5.28m      4.98m   2.7  16-04.25 
  6 Compton, Rebecca             Olivet Nazar           4.97m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  7 Schroeder, Bethany           Indianapolis           5.09m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  8 Morrison, Kristin            Illinois UNA           5.40m      4.86m   2.0  15-11.50 
  9 Robertson, Rachal            Indianapolis           5.12m      4.76m  -0.1  15-07.50 
 10 Bennett, Kristen             Xavier (Ohio           5.36m      4.74m   0.3  15-06.75 
 11 Bangert, Lindsay             Ball State             5.39m      4.69m   0.2  15-04.75 
 12 Wilford, Elizabeth           Saginaw Vall           4.90m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
 13 Chang, Chelsey               Indianapolis           4.93m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
 14 Saewert, Paula               Olivet Nazar           4.22m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
 
Event 36  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hudi, Randall                Indianapolis           7.10m      7.08m  -0.5  23-02.75 
  2 Mattox, Jonathan             Indianapolis           6.82m      6.69m   1.0  21-11.50 
  3 Gibson, David                Xavier (Ohio           6.74m      6.62m   1.0  21-08.75 
  4 Newman, Korey                Vincennes              6.69m      6.35m   0.7  20-10.00 
  5 LeBlanc, Derek               Xavier (Ohio           6.72m      6.35m   2.2  20-10.00 
  6 Miles, Brandal               Olivet Nazar           6.13m      6.02m  +0.0  19-09.00 
  7 Wilkins, Aaron               Saginaw Vall           5.95m      5.43m  -0.9  17-09.75 
  8 Smith, Colton                Olivet Nazar           5.48m      5.26m  -1.3  17-03.25 
  9 Roeder, Justin               Butler                 6.00m      5.15m  +0.0  16-10.75 
 10 Lawder, Matt                 Butler                 6.00m      4.18m   1.7  13-08.75 
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fozkos, Ashley               Olivet Nazar           3.72m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Wilford, Elizabeth           Saginaw Vall           3.50m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Westphal, Stacey             Saginaw Vall           3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Pindar, Alyssa               Saginaw Vall           3.11m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Woodruff, Tyra               Western Illi           3.25m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Henris, Kelly                Saginaw Vall           3.11m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 Richman, Rachel              Indianapolis           2.85m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  8 Spitzer-Long, Tara           Ball State             2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  9 Gill, Kara                   Indianapolis           2.89m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 10 Wells, Brittany              Indianapolis           2.95m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 11 LeGault-Stranaly, Amelia     Saginaw Vall           3.05m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 12 Lewis, Amanda                Ball State             2.60m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- Chew, Faith                  Western Illi           3.65m         NH            
 -- Marriot, Brianne             Western Illi           3.60m         NH            
 
Event 38  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ogle, Stuart                 Unattached             4.41m      4.60m   15-01.00 
  2 Musi, Richie                 Vincennes              4.45m      4.50m   14-09.00 
  3 Aldrich, Jacob               Indianapolis           4.45m      4.50m   14-09.00 
  4 Wilkins, Aaron               Saginaw Vall           4.10m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Knust, Scott                 Unattached                        3.80m   12-05.50 
 -- Babits, Paul                 Unattached                           NH            
 -- Dinnan, Luke                 Saginaw Vall           4.30m         NH            
 -- Grob, Tyler                  Saginaw Vall           4.45m         NH            
 -- Bradford, Gene               Vincennes              3.50m         NH            
 
Event 39  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hardin, Lawrence             Western Illi           2.16m      2.08m    6-09.75 
  2 Jones, Michael               Vincennes              2.00m      2.03m    6-08.00 
  3 Pines, De'Rhon               Vincennes              1.99m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  4 Back, Bryan                  Indianapolis           1.99m      1.88m    6-02.00 
  5 Eaton, Chase                 Unattached             1.84m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  6 Jones, Ceasar                Vincennes              1.95m      1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Event 40  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Washington, Kelly            Illinois UNA           1.63m      1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Proctor, Shinelle            Illinois UNA           1.70m      1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 Jones, Sara                  Saginaw Vall           1.57m      1.53m    5-00.25 
  4 Watson, Talisa               Western Illi           1.55m      1.53m    5-00.25 
  5 Atkins, Alexis               Western Illi           1.60m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  5 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar           1.55m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  7 Blackburn, Erica             Indianapolis           1.40m      1.48m    4-10.25