Licensed to Eastern Illinois University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/19/2010 09:41 PM
                   EIU FRIDAY NIGHT SPECIAL 2010 - 2/19/2010                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stuart, Bianca               Unattached             6.43m      6.28m   20-07.25 
  2 Martin, Lauren            SR Indiana Stat           6.00m      5.76m   18-10.75 
  3 Roy, Jaimee               FR Eastern Illi        17-11.00      5.36m   17-07.00 
  4 Dunn, Mercedes            SO Southern Ill           5.43m      5.33m   17-06.00 
  5 MacEachen, Jill           FR Eastern Illi        16-09.00      5.21m   17-01.25 
  6 Brents, Yomeaqua          JR Illinois Sta                      5.20m   17-00.75 
  7 Schaefer, Morgan          SR Illinois Sta           5.20m      5.13m   16-10.00 
  7 Adeboyejo, Queenie        SO Eastern Illi        17-10.00      5.13m   16-10.00 
  9 Smith, Shalesa            FR Indiana Stat           5.11m      5.12m   16-09.75 
 10 Rush, Kendall             FR Illinois Sta           4.94m      5.03m   16-06.00 
 10 Stearn, Angela            FR Southern Ill           5.06m      5.03m   16-06.00 
 12 sublon, mackenzie         FR Lincoln Coll           4.86m      4.96m   16-03.25 
 12 Goss, Julia               SR Rhodes                 5.47m      4.96m   16-03.25 
 14 Martin, LaDonna           JR Eastern Illi        17-03.00      4.94m   16-02.50 
 15 Osborn, Kristen           SO Rend Lake              5.08m      4.91m   16-01.50 
 16 Thompson, Javell          FR Florissant V           5.23m      4.77m   15-07.75 
 17 Hoffman, Rebekah          FR Southern Ind           4.30m      4.75m   15-07.00 
 18 Karsoveca, Inga              Illinois XC            4.00m      4.53m   14-10.50 
 19 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet                 4.81m      4.52m   14-10.00 
 -- hart, brittney            FR Lincoln Coll           4.38m       FOUL            
 
Event 2  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Justin          SO DuPage                 7.14m      7.09m   23-03.25 
  2 Johnson, Damion           FR Rend Lake              7.30m      6.95m   22-09.75 
  3 Rogan, James              FR Vincennes              7.11m      6.86m   22-06.25 
  4 Hogan, Bryce              FR Eastern Illi        22-06.00      6.60m   21-08.00 
  5 Jones, Roger              SO Illinois               6.88m      6.55m   21-06.00 
  6 Devaeux, J'Vente          FR Rend Lake              7.25m      6.47m   21-02.75 
  7 Pottinger, Lamarr         FR Eastern Illi        21-00.00     J6.47m   21-02.75 
  8 Venerable, Aaron          SO Florissant V           6.62m      6.41m   21-00.50 
  9 Knight, Tyler             SO Illinois Sta           6.50m      6.39m   20-11.75 
 10 Lake, Desmend             FR Vincennes              6.50m      6.38m   20-11.25 
 10 hampton, jordan           SO Lincoln Coll           6.48m      6.38m   20-11.25 
 12 Corral, Chris             FR Illinois Sta           6.03m      6.36m   20-10.50 
 13 Webb, Robert              NA Unat-Indiana           6.50m      6.31m   20-08.50 
 14 Ledbetter, Shawn          SO Illinois            21-00.00      6.17m   20-03.00 
 15 Alliu, Sodiq              FR Eastern Illi           5.97m      5.87m   19-03.25 
 16 Brown, Duane              SO Unattached             6.41m      5.82m   19-01.25 
 17 Pouladdej, Arshan         SR Illinois XC            5.80m      5.69m   18-08.00 
 18 Miller, Kevin                Illinois XC            5.95m      5.51m   18-01.00 
 -- Rollins, Ernest           SO Indiana Stat           6.70m       FOUL            
 -- reeves, eric              FR Lincoln Coll           6.80m       FOUL            
 
Event 3  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Kristin         FR Illinois              11.18m     11.21m   36-09.50 
  2 Washington, Kelly         JR Illinois              11.20m     11.16m   36-07.50 
  3 Mallett, Kiera            FR Southern Ill          10.33m     10.93m   35-10.50 
  4 Thompson, Javell          FR Florissant V          10.90m     10.77m   35-04.00 
  5 Rush, Kendall             FR Illinois Sta          10.82m     10.76m   35-03.75 
  6 Roy, Jaimee               FR Eastern Illi          10.90m     10.56m   34-07.75 
  7 Stearn, Angela            FR Southern Ill          10.48m     10.51m   34-05.75 
  8 Osborn, Kristen           SO Rend Lake             10.00m     10.47m   34-04.25 
 -- Martin, LaDonna           JR Eastern Illi        34-01.00       FOUL            
 -- Jenkins, Jen              FR Illinois Sta          10.89m       FOUL            
 -- sublon, mackenzie         FR Lincoln Coll           9.88m       FOUL            
 
Event 5  Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lambert, J.C.             SO Southern Ill          20.33m     20.33m   66-08.50 
  2 Pounds, Brandon           SO Indiana Stat          19.20m     18.32m   60-01.25 
  3 Williams, Joshua          SR Indiana Stat          19.77m     18.18m   59-07.75 
  4 Shumaker, Ryan            SR Southern Ill          18.52m     17.95m   58-10.75 
  5 Smith, Julius             SR Indiana Stat          17.51m     17.85m   58-06.75 
  6 Nolcox, Lyle              SR Indiana Stat          18.20m     17.69m   58-00.50 
  7 Eader, Matt               SO Southern Ill          17.95m     17.62m   57-09.75 
  8 Romero, Donald            JR Eastern Illi          16.70m     17.25m   56-07.25 
  9 Trofimuk, Patrick         SO Illinois Sta          17.61m     16.75m   54-11.50 
 10 Foote, Brad               SO Southern Ill          16.22m     16.57m   54-04.50 
 11 Arnholt, Tyler            JR Eastern Illi          15.88m     15.99m   52-05.50 
 12 Ramirez, Brett            FR Illinois              15.93m     15.23m   49-11.75 
 12 semanisin, greg           SO Lincoln Coll          15.07m     15.23m   49-11.75 
 14 Maryott, Andrew           JR Rhodes                14.67m     14.63m   48-00.00 
 15 Roberts, Justin           FR Eastern Illi          14.26m     14.14m   46-04.75 
 16 Downey, Michael           FR Vincennes             12.00m     11.88m   38-11.75 
 17 Davison, Kelly            FR Vincennes             11.72m     10.23m   33-06.75 
 -- Washington, Justin        JR Eastern Illi          16.42m       FOUL            
 
Event 6  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hanley, Kelsey            JR Indiana Stat          20.13m     20.42m   67-00.00 
  2 Leeth, Sasha              SR Southern Ill          20.59m     19.92m   65-04.25 
  3 Roach, Rickael            JR Southern Ill          20.27m     19.74m   64-09.25 
  4 Johnson, Felisha          FR Indiana Stat          19.18m     19.31m   63-04.25 
  5 Ciura, Olga               JR Southern Ill          18.64m     18.49m   60-08.00 
  6 Arnold, Kandace           SR Eastern Illi          17.50m     18.46m   60-06.75 
  7 Howard, Tiffany           SR Unattached            17.73m     18.38m   60-03.75 
  8 Smith, Brittany           FR Illinois Sta          17.30m     17.71m   58-01.25 
  9 Fortney, Kim              FR Southern Ill          16.42m     16.46m   54-00.00 
 10 Saintoiry, Frisline       JR Eastern Illi          14.64m     15.63m   51-03.50 
 11 Shepard, Martha           FR Illinois Sta          15.20m     15.40m   50-06.25 
 12 Kahle, Kasey              FR Indiana Stat          15.58m     14.90m   48-10.75 
 13 Riddick, Monique             Unattached            14.94m     14.78m   48-06.00 
 14 Turner, Dominique         JR Eastern Illi          15.83m     13.85m   45-05.25 
 15 Buchmiller, Tasha         SO Eastern Illi          11.50m     13.77m   45-02.25 
 16 Donner, Alisha            SO Eastern Illi          13.94m     13.72m   45-00.25 
 17 Pranger, Michelle         FR Eastern Illi          12.93m     13.71m   44-11.75 
 18 Moore, Jazmine            SO Eastern Illi          12.85m     13.33m   43-09.00 
 19 Campbell, Shelby          SO Rend Lake                        13.25m   43-05.75 
 20 Phegley, Jaimee           SR Eastern Illi          13.28m     13.12m   43-00.50 
 21 moses, tiffany            SO Lincoln Coll          11.94m     11.62m   38-01.50 
 22 patient, alissa           FR Lincoln Coll          11.93m     10.64m   34-11.00 
 
Event 7  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lambert, J.C.             SO Southern Ill          17.28m     17.92m   58-09.50 
  2 Pounds, Brandon           SO Indiana Stat          18.05m     16.86m   55-03.75 
  3 Shumaker, Ryan            SR Southern Ill          17.28m     16.50m   54-01.75 
  4 Eader, Matt               SO Southern Ill          16.98m     16.49m   54-01.25 
  5 Paradiso, Joe             SR Southern Ill          17.10m     16.44m   53-11.25 
  6 Russell-Ford, Zachary     FR Rend Lake             16.79m     15.84m   51-11.75 
  7 Jensen, Curtis            FR Illinois Sta          14.39m     15.75m   51-08.25 
  8 Romero, Donald            JR Eastern Illi          15.00m     15.14m   49-08.25 
  9 Fane, Colin               JR Illinois Sta          15.23m     14.82m   48-07.50 
 10 Einbecker, Brett          FR Illinois              16.24m     14.74m   48-04.50 
 11 Maryott, Andrew           JR Rhodes                14.68m     14.73m   48-04.00 
 12 Trofimuk, Patrick         SO Illinois Sta          15.10m     14.67m   48-01.75 
 13 Roberts, Justin           FR Eastern Illi          13.98m     14.05m   46-01.25 
 14 Williams, Joshua          SR Indiana Stat          14.42m     13.74m   45-01.00 
 15 Cooper, Matthew           FR Vincennes             14.04m     13.57m   44-06.25 
 16 Wirth, Anthony            SO Illinois Sta          13.61m     13.13m   43-01.00 
 17 Romine, Nate              FR Vincennes             13.55m     13.04m   42-09.50 
 17 Foote, Brad               SO Southern Ill          14.18m     13.04m   42-09.50 
 19 semanisin, greg           SO Lincoln Coll          12.72m     13.03m   42-09.00 
 20 Radtke, Nick              FR Unattached            12.33m     12.93m   42-05.25 
 21 Washington, Justin        JR Eastern Illi          12.58m     12.92m   42-04.75 
 22 Downey, Michael           FR Vincennes             12.71m     12.77m   41-10.75 
 23 Owen, Brad                SO Butler                12.60m     12.34m   40-06.00 
 24 Harter, Nathan            SR Butler                12.40m     12.09m   39-08.00 
 25 Kmet, Matt                   Illinois XC           12.00m     11.73m   38-06.00 
 26 Welbourn, Clayton         FR Southern Ind                     11.43m   37-06.00 
 -- harrington, brad          SO Lincoln Coll           8.87m       FOUL            
 
Event 8  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Berry, Gwen               JR Southern Ill          15.70m     16.30m   53-05.75 
  2 Howard, Tiffany           SR Unattached            15.79m     16.08m   52-09.25 
  3 Arnold, Kandace           SR Eastern Illi          15.12m     15.30m   50-02.50 
  4 Riddick, Monique             Unattached            14.91m     15.04m   49-04.25 
  5 Smith, Brittany           FR Illinois Sta          14.25m     14.34m   47-00.75 
  6 Roach, Rickael            JR Southern Ill          14.80m     14.27m   46-10.00 
  7 Johnson, Felisha          FR Indiana Stat          15.10m     14.24m   46-08.75 
  8 Shepard, Martha           FR Illinois Sta          13.60m     13.18m   43-03.00 
  9 Perigo, Tara              SO Indiana Stat          13.34m     13.15m   43-01.75 
 10 Fortney, Kim              FR Southern Ill          13.39m     13.00m   42-08.00 
 11 Leeth, Sasha              SR Southern Ill          13.52m     12.96m   42-06.25 
 12 Kahle, Kasey              FR Indiana Stat          12.05m     11.91m   39-01.00 
 13 Moore, Jazmine            SO Eastern Illi          11.41m     11.40m   37-05.00 
 14 Acox-Bouie, Devean        FR Rend Lake             12.20m     11.03m   36-02.25 
 15 patient, alissa           FR Lincoln Coll          12.14m     10.94m   35-10.75 
 16 Buchmiller, Tasha         SO Eastern Illi          10.69m     10.83m   35-06.50 
 17 Saintoiry, Frisline       JR Eastern Illi          11.54m     10.75m   35-03.25 
 18 Turner, Dominique         JR Eastern Illi          10.66m     10.67m   35-00.25 
 19 moses, tiffany            SO Lincoln Coll        35-05.00     10.05m   32-11.75 
 20 Watkins, Catherine        FR Butler                10.80m      9.82m   32-02.75 
 21 Massey, Katelyn           JR Illinois Sta          10.85m      9.74m   31-11.50 
 22 Pranger, Michelle         FR Eastern Illi           9.85m      9.57m   31-04.75 
 23 Schaefer, Morgan          SR Illinois Sta          10.11m      9.14m   30-00.00 
 24 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet                 8.01m      7.91m   25-11.50 
 -- Donner, Alisha            SO Eastern Illi          12.07m       FOUL            
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Annie              SR Indiana Stat           1.69m      1.73m    5-08.00 
  2 Albrecht, Amanda          JR Illinois Sta           1.72m     J1.73m    5-08.00 
  3 Ester, Bethany            SO DuPage                 1.60m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  4 Martin, Chennelle         JR Indiana Stat           1.70m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
  5 Oceguera, Kasey           FR Southern Ill           1.68m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
  6 Snearley, Nikole          SO Indiana Stat           1.55m      1.58m    5-02.25 
  7 Harnett, Michelle         FR Eastern Illi         5-01.00      1.53m    5-00.25 
  8 Beachy, Tiffany           FR Eastern Illi         5-01.00     J1.53m    5-00.25 
  9 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet                 1.52m      1.48m    4-10.25 
 10 Lee, Miana                FR Southern Ill           1.48m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 -- Gingerich, Megan          SO Eastern Illi         5-01.00         NH            
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clay, Major               JR Indiana Stat           2.21m      2.20m    7-02.50 
  2 eruteya, obe                 Unattached             2.10m      2.04m    6-08.25 
  3 Phillips, Brandon         FR Unattached           6-08.00      1.99m    6-06.25 
  4 Fox, Cameron              FR Rend Lake              2.05m     J1.99m    6-06.25 
  4 Pines, De'Rhon            SO Vincennes              2.04m     J1.99m    6-06.25 
  6 Carr, Jr., Xavier         NA Unat-Indiana           1.96m      1.94m    6-04.25 
  6 Gibson, Jarius            SO Rend Lake              2.05m      1.94m    6-04.25 
  6 Kirsch, Chandler          FR Rend Lake              2.00m      1.94m    6-04.25 
  6 Holl, Drew                JR Illinois Sta           2.15m      1.94m    6-04.25 
 10 Branch, Kendrick          SO Southern Ill           2.04m     J1.94m    6-04.25 
 11 Clark, Jheremy            FR Florissant V           1.99m      1.89m    6-02.25 
 11 Hampton, Jamal            NA Unat-Indiana           2.02m      1.89m    6-02.25 
 13 Crowder, Derrick          SO Florissant V           1.94m     J1.89m    6-02.25 
 14 Webb, Robert              NA Unat-Indiana           1.97m     J1.89m    6-02.25 
 14 Vollmer, Jason            SO Southern Ill           1.90m     J1.89m    6-02.25 
 16 Poore, Trevor             SR Southern Ill           1.94m     J1.89m    6-02.25 
 17 Hall, Dominique           FR Eastern Illi         6-00.00      1.84m    6-00.50 
 -- Jones, Ceasar             FR Vincennes              1.95m         NH            
 -- Sidwell, Ryan             FR Southern Ill           1.89m         NH            
 -- Shroka, Greg              SR Illinois               2.18m         NH            
 -- Petty, Aaron                 Unattached             2.11m         NH            
 -- Michel, Ryan              FR Illinois               2.06m         NH            
 -- Riley, Andrew             SO Illinois               2.10m         NH            
 -- hampton, jordan           SO Lincoln Coll           1.84m         NH            
 -- foster, linzie            FR Lincoln Coll           1.84m         NH            
 -- Scott, Quintin               Illinois XC            1.83m         NH            
 -- Pouladdej, Arshan         SR Illinois XC            1.65m         NH            
 
Event 13  Mixed 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kremer, Aaron            MJR Iupui               15:10.00   15:14.70  
  2 Smith, J.D.              MFR Iupui               15:30.00   15:33.07  
  3 Hoffman, Joe             MJR Iupui               15:20.00   15:49.98  
  4 Johnson, Jackson           M Unattached          15:40.00   16:06.11  
  5 McAdams, Zack            MNA Unat-Indiana        16:30.00   16:11.76  
  6 Kleine, Steven             M Illinois XC         16:20.00   16:31.62  
  7 Powers, Doug               M Unattached          16:40.00   16:49.35  
  8 Walters, James           MNA Unat-Indiana        16:20.00   16:54.91  
  9 Zeman, Ben                 M Illinois XC         16:45.00   17:07.95  
 10 kreiling, evan           MSO Lincoln Coll        17:10.00   17:13.25  
 11 Kueny, Alex                M Illinois XC         16:45.00   17:20.02  
 12 McDuffee, Brittney       WJR Iupui               18:38.52   18:34.64  
 13 Bellantone, Annie          W Illinois XC         18:30.00   18:40.51  
 14 Jamicich, Jennie         WSR Iupui               19:21.00   19:22.04  
 15 Fruits, Leann            WSO Iupui               19:23.00   19:23.27  
 16 Williams, Michelle       WJR Iupui               19:55.00   19:40.36  
 17 Rebecca, Downs           WFR Iupui               19:32.62   19:56.10  
 18 Verkamp, Kaci            WFR Iupui               19:45.00   20:08.51  
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pottinger, Lamarr         FR Eastern Illi            8.10       8.29Q  2 
  2 Carter, Tyler             SO Unattached              8.30       8.33Q  3 
  3 Bain, Dennis              FR Rend Lake               8.30       8.38Q  1 
  4 embry, mike                  Unattached              8.25       8.45Q  4 
  5 Hall, Dominique           FR Eastern Illi            8.30       8.43q  1 
  6 Smith, Kendric            SO Illinois Sta            8.36       8.45q  2 
  7 Pope, Josh                SO Illinois Sta            8.29       8.45q  3 
  8 Brown, Duane              SO Unattached              8.50       8.51q  4 
  9 Phillips, Brandon         FR Unattached                         8.54q  1 
 10 Fulton, Tykeen            JR Indiana Stat            8.37       8.54q  2 
 11 Banks, Pierre             FR Vincennes               8.37       8.54q  4 
 12 Mendenhall, Patrick       SR Indiana Stat            8.45       8.61q  3 
 13 Knox, Willie              JR Southern Ill            8.35       8.61q  4 
 14 Harris, Danny             FR Eastern Illi            8.55       8.62q  2 
 15 Newman, Korey             SO Vincennes               8.46       8.62q  1 
 16 Forde, Alex               JR Illinois Sta            8.47       8.65q  1 
 17 Sever, Brent              JR Butler                  8.49       8.74   3 
 18 Nugent, Fritz                Unattached              8.72       8.74   1 
 19 Childress, Dexter         FR Indiana Stat            8.62       8.83   1 
 20 higgins, derek            FR Lincoln Coll            8.90       8.91   4 
 21 Gambles, Josh             NA Unat-Indiana            8.70       9.00   3 
 22 Hopkins, Sean             SR Eastern Illi            8.65       9.16   1 
 23 coats-nightengale, chris  FR Lincoln Coll            9.15       9.48   4 
 24 walker, quinn             SO Lincoln Coll            9.10       9.48   2 
 25 Miller, Kevin                Illinois XC             9.00       9.65   2 
 26 Sidwell, Ryan             FR Southern Ill                      10.73   3 
 -- Mann, David               SO Illinois Sta            8.60        DNF   3 
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bain, Dennis              FR Rend Lake               8.38       8.15   2 
  2 Pottinger, Lamarr         FR Eastern Illi            8.29       8.25   2 
  3 embry, mike                  Unattached              8.45       8.29   2 
  4 Hall, Dominique           FR Eastern Illi            8.43       8.38   2 
  5 Pope, Josh                SO Illinois Sta            8.45       8.40   2 
  6 Phillips, Brandon         FR Unattached              8.54       8.42   1 
  7 Knox, Willie              JR Southern Ill            8.61       8.45   1 
  8 Smith, Kendric            SO Illinois Sta            8.45       8.51   2 
  9 Fulton, Tykeen            JR Indiana Stat            8.54       8.52   1 
 10 Mendenhall, Patrick       SR Indiana Stat            8.61       8.55   1 
 11 Brown, Duane              SO Unattached              8.51       8.56   2 
 12 Newman, Korey             SO Vincennes               8.62       8.61   1 
 13 Harris, Danny             FR Eastern Illi            8.62       8.63   1 
 14 Forde, Alex               JR Illinois Sta            8.65       8.79   1 
 15 Banks, Pierre             FR Vincennes               8.54       8.80   1 
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, Meredith           JR Southern Ill            8.46       8.63Q  2 
  2 Golden, Chandra           SR Eastern Illi            8.65       8.65Q  3 
  3 Counts, Terri             SR Southern Ill            8.66       8.77Q  1 
  4 Thompson, Miracle         JR Southern Ill            8.77       8.77q  1 
  5 Bejoile, Laquitsha        FR Southern Ill            8.82       8.94q  2 
  6 Finnegan, Caitlin         SR Eastern Illi            9.06       8.96q  1 
  7 Edwards, Camille          FR Illinois Sta            8.90       9.04q  3 
  8 MacEachen, Jill           FR Eastern Illi            9.30       9.07q  3 
  9 Stone, Tori               FR Indiana Stat            9.20       9.11q  2 
 10 Kennedy, A'Tyan           FR Florissant V            8.80       9.17q  2 
 11 Snapp, Sarah              SO Indiana Stat            8.96       9.20q  1 
 12 Fabiano, Andrea           JR Eastern Illi            9.10       9.38q  3 
 13 Schaefer, Morgan          SR Illinois Sta            9.25       9.73q  2 
 14 Corbitt, Lindsey          JR Butler                  9.55       9.89q  1 
 15 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet                 10.20      10.16q  1 
 16 Massey, Katelyn           JR Illinois Sta           10.20      10.54q  3 
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayes, Meredith           JR Southern Ill            8.63       8.52   2 
  2 Golden, Chandra           SR Eastern Illi            8.65       8.57   2 
  3 Counts, Terri             SR Southern Ill            8.77       8.73   2 
  4 Thompson, Miracle         JR Southern Ill            8.77       8.81   2 
  5 Bejoile, Laquitsha        FR Southern Ill            8.94       8.85   2 
  6 Finnegan, Caitlin         SR Eastern Illi            8.96       8.97   2 
  7 Kennedy, A'Tyan           FR Florissant V            9.17       8.99   1 
  8 Edwards, Camille          FR Illinois Sta            9.04       9.03   2 
  9 Stone, Tori               FR Indiana Stat            9.11       9.09   1 
 10 Snapp, Sarah              SO Indiana Stat            9.20       9.19   1 
 11 MacEachen, Jill           FR Eastern Illi            9.07       9.26   2 
 12 Fabiano, Andrea           JR Eastern Illi            9.38       9.30   1 
 13 Schaefer, Morgan          SR Illinois Sta            9.73       9.86   1 
 13 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet                 10.16       9.86   1 
 15 Massey, Katelyn           JR Illinois Sta           10.54      10.40   1 
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farrier, Dushane          FR Rend Lake               6.90       6.79Q  5 
  2 Wilson, Tra               SO Indiana Stat            6.88       6.92Q  4 
  3 Deloney, Brandon          SO Southern Ill            6.89       6.92Q  6 
  4 Brown, James              FR Rend Lake               6.87       6.93Q  1 
  5 Lewis, Jared                 Speedway                6.78       6.96Q  2 
  6 Jelks, Brandon            SR Eastern Illi            7.00       7.03Q  3 
  7 Mitchell, Jacob           SO Unattached                         6.87q  5 
  8 Seymore, Leonardo         FR Rend Lake               6.91       6.93q  4 
  9 Johnson, Britt            SR Speedway                6.91       6.94q  6 
 10 Smith, Shaun              SO Vincennes               6.91       6.96q  1 
 11 reeves, eric              FR Lincoln Coll            7.16       7.02q  4 
 12 Adegoke, Kayode           SO Illinois Sta            7.05       7.04q  5 
 13 Patterson, Darren         JR Eastern Illi            6.90       7.06q  5 
 14 Rogan, James              FR Vincennes               7.03       7.07q  4 
 15 Clark, Steven             FR Eastern Illi            7.10       7.08q  4 
 16 provitt, isaac            SO Lincoln Coll            7.03       7.09q  6 
 17 Harper, Romeo             FR Butler                  7.12       7.10   2 
 18 Carter, Montez            FR Vincennes               7.03       7.12   1 
 19 Carter, Tyler             SO Unattached              7.00       7.14   2 
 20 Blanks, Kenny             JR Southern Ill            7.16       7.15   6 
 21 Lawson, John              FR Florissant V            7.15       7.17   3 
 22 Sparkman, Benjamin        FR Illinois Sta            7.25       7.17   3 
 23 Williams, Marcus          SR Eastern Illi            7.15       7.18   1 
 24 kordah, lekpea            FR Lincoln Coll            7.18       7.21   5 
 25 Hunn-Andreae, Kyle        FR Illinois Sta            7.15       7.23   3 
 26 Phillips, Brandon         FR Unattached                         7.27   5 
 27 Kozak, Justin             JR Southern Ill            7.18       7.28   6 
 28 robinson, abbrey          FR Lincoln Coll            7.35       7.30   1 
 29 Pottinger, Lamarr         FR Eastern Illi            7.10       7.35   6 
 30 Jackson, Kalente'         JR Southern Ill            7.17       7.36   5 
 31 Pouladdej, Arshan         SR Illinois XC             7.40       7.40   4 
 32 Webb, Robert              NA Unat-Indiana            7.15       7.45   2 
 33 Venerable, Aaron          SO Florissant V            7.21       7.50   1 
 34 Johnson, Derrick          FR Florissant V            7.21       7.54   4 
 35 Marshall, Ashton          FR Butler                  7.30       7.86   2 
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Jacob           SO Unattached              6.87       6.83   2 
  2 Farrier, Dushane          FR Rend Lake               6.79       6.83   2 
  3 Brown, James              FR Rend Lake               6.93       6.90   2 
  4 Seymore, Leonardo         FR Rend Lake               6.93       6.91   2 
  5 Deloney, Brandon          SO Southern Ill            6.92       6.91   2 
  6 Johnson, Britt            SR Speedway                6.94       6.97   1 
  7 Patterson, Darren         JR Eastern Illi            7.06       6.97   1 
  8 Jelks, Brandon            SR Eastern Illi            7.03       6.97   2 
  9 Smith, Shaun              SO Vincennes               6.96       6.98   1 
 10 Adegoke, Kayode           SO Illinois Sta            7.04       6.99   1 
 11 Lewis, Jared                 Speedway                6.96       7.00   2 
 12 Clark, Steven             FR Eastern Illi            7.08       7.02   1 
 13 Rogan, James              FR Vincennes               7.07       7.05   1 
 14 provitt, isaac            SO Lincoln Coll            7.09       7.06   1 
 15 reeves, eric              FR Lincoln Coll            7.02       7.08   1 
 -- Wilson, Tra               SO Indiana Stat            6.92         FS   2 
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Golden, Chandra           SR Eastern Illi            7.70       7.70Q  4 
  2 Spencer, Jaquelle         JR Indiana Stat            7.68       7.75Q  3 
  3 Nwordu, Ogechi            NA Unat-Indiana            7.65       7.76Q  1 
  4 Harvey, Tia               JR Illinois Sta            7.68       7.77Q  2 
  5 Smith, Shawana               Unattached                         7.79q  4 
  6 Stuart, Bianca               Unattached              7.75       7.83q  3 
  7 Love, Malaikah            SO Southern Ill            7.77       7.85q  2 
  8 Quinones, Emily           SO Eastern Illi            7.96       7.91q  3 
  9 Query, Hanna              SO Illinois Sta            7.96       7.94q  2 
 10 Jacobs, Raequel           FR Southern Ill            7.89       8.02q  1 
 11 Bates, Zeberah            FR Florissant V            7.91       8.05q  1 
 12 Smith, Shalesa            FR Indiana Stat            8.18       8.06q  1 
 13 teplitz-crawford, amber   FR Lincoln Coll            8.12       8.08q  3 
 14 Harris, Lynaia            SO Eastern Illi            8.14       8.10q  2 
 15 Hawkins, Semaj            FR Florissant V            8.34       8.19q  3 
 16 Facey, Sherika            FR Southern Ill            8.16       8.22q  1 
 17 mcclure, shanelle         FR Lincoln Coll            8.20       8.22   2 
 18 tharp, shanna             FR Lincoln Coll            8.33       8.29   4 
 19 Edwards, Camille          FR Illinois Sta            8.24       8.33   4 
 20 Brown, Ashley             FR Eastern Illi            8.20       8.35   3 
 21 hart, brittney            FR Lincoln Coll            8.44       8.35   1 
 22 Walker, Candice           FR Florissant V            8.39       8.37   2 
 23 Holec, Christina             Illinois XC             8.50       8.66   1 
 24 Haynes, Shanay            SO Florissant V            8.56       8.68   3 
 25 Karsoveca, Inga              Illinois XC             8.50       9.05   2 
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Golden, Chandra           SR Eastern Illi            7.70       7.66   2 
  2 Harvey, Tia               JR Illinois Sta            7.77       7.68   2 
  3 Nwordu, Ogechi            NA Unat-Indiana            7.76       7.73   2 
  4 Love, Malaikah            SO Southern Ill            7.85       7.81   2 
  5 Spencer, Jaquelle         JR Indiana Stat            7.75       7.84   2 
  6 Query, Hanna              SO Illinois Sta            7.94       7.93   1 
  7 Quinones, Emily           SO Eastern Illi            7.91       7.96   2 
  8 Jacobs, Raequel           FR Southern Ill            8.02       7.96   1 
  9 Bates, Zeberah            FR Florissant V            8.05       8.10   1 
 10 Harris, Lynaia            SO Eastern Illi            8.10       8.13   1 
 11 Facey, Sherika            FR Southern Ill            8.22       8.16   1 
 12 Smith, Shalesa            FR Indiana Stat            8.06       8.19   1 
 13 Hawkins, Semaj            FR Florissant V            8.19       8.24   1 
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hebert, Jordan            FR Illinois             8:39.50    8:36.17  
  2 Schulz, Eric              SR Indiana Stat         8:35.25    8:37.98  
  3 Pompei, Phil              SO Illinois             8:40.48    8:43.86  
  4 Feldhake, Matt            SO Eastern Illi         8:45.00    8:44.10  
  5 Callison, Michael         FR Southern Ind         8:39.00    8:46.44  
  6 Spillone, Mike               Illinois XC          8:45.00    8:49.73  
  7 Frigo, Mike                  Illinois XC          8:45.00    8:50.93  
  8 Fruits, Evan              SR Iupui                8:45.00    8:55.22  
  9 Crum, Thomas              NA Unat-Indiana         8:55.00    8:56.14  
 10 Iuan, Aaron                  Unattached           8:49.00    8:56.19  
 11 Fielder, Thomas           SO Southern Ill         8:55.81    9:00.84  
 12 Kent, Tyler                  Indiana Stat         8:48.00    9:00.88  
 13 Bradford, Tyler           SR Southern Ill         8:47.11    9:01.44  
 14 Query, Brandon            FR Indiana Stat         8:49.44    9:01.86  
 15 Kerrn, Scott              JR Southern Ind         8:58.00    9:04.31  
 16 Moore, Chris              JR Rhodes               8:50.00    9:05.03  
 17 Jacobi, Andrew               Illinois XC          8:55.00    9:05.27  
 18 Stein, Cody               FR Unat-Evansville      9:08.00    9:05.73  
 19 Warren, Ricky             SO Iupui                8:55.00    9:06.85  
 20 Joyce, Brian              SR Unat-Evansville      9:07.00    9:07.12  
 21 Farkas, Matt              FR Iupui                9:00.00    9:09.00  
 22 Smith, Justin                Illinois XC          9:05.00    9:09.23  
 23 Eber, Rich                SO Illinois Sta         8:50.00    9:10.75  
 24 Zielske, Matt                Screaming Ea         8:40.00    9:11.15  
 25 Blackman, Garrett         FR Southern Ind         8:57.00    9:16.53  
 26 Wenrich, Orion            SO Butler               9:12.00    9:21.69  
 27 Manirumva, Lewi           FR Rend Lake            8:49.00    9:21.97  
 28 Winek, Bryan              FR Illinois Sta         8:50.00    9:22.58  
 29 Mateas, Brian                Unattached                      9:25.19  
 30 Mateas, Doug                 Unattached                      9:27.46  
 31 Clark, Kyle               FR Brescia              9:30.00    9:30.56  
 32 Martin, Matt              FR Southern Ind         9:17.00    9:33.63  
 33 McDonnell, Declan         SO Icctc-Unatta         9:15.00    9:39.26  
 34 Denny, Brian              JR Unat-Evansville      9:07.00    9:43.51  
 35 Peterson, Chris           FR Brescia              9:54.01    9:51.20  
 36 Farmer, Larry             SO Brescia              9:40.00   10:01.29  
 37 Berbert, Sean             JR Icctc-Unatta         9:15.00   10:10.13  
 -- Johnson, Jackson             Unattached           9:05.00        DNF  
 -- Rasche, Charlie           SO Brescia              9:30.00        DNF  
 -- Baker, Andy               SR Butler               8:30.00        DNF  
 -- Walsh, Kyle               NA Unat-Indiana         8:15.00        DNF  
 -- Kiplagat, Peter           FR Rend Lake            8:54.00         DQ  
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Erin             SR Eastern Illi         5:04.00    5:01.05  
  2 Malone, Allison           JR Indiana Stat         5:11.22    5:04.57  
  3 Bird, Sara                SR Butler               5:06.00    5:08.88  
  4 Edwards, Rosie            JR Butler               5:09.00    5:10.47  
  5 Whiteman, Sarah           SR Southern Ind         5:18.00    5:15.64  
  6 Covic, Cybil              SR Rhodes               5:12.00    5:16.98  
  7 Klaus, Olivia             FR Eastern Illi         5:08.00    5:17.53  
  8 Zajac, Rachel             FR Iupui                5:20.00    5:17.56  
  9 Kimaiyo, Sarah            SO Rend Lake            5:24.00    5:21.15  
 10 Thacker, Kylee            FR Indiana Stat         5:25.14    5:23.86  
 11 Minor, Lauren             FR Southern Ind         5:18.00    5:24.06  
 12 Ritchie, Karleen          FR Butler               5:18.00    5:24.64  
 13 Humphrey, Nicole          FR Butler               5:24.00    5:25.29  
 14 Johnson, Anna             JR Rhodes               5:21.21    5:27.46  
 15 Kaiser, Kelsey            FR Southern Ill         5:34.00    5:28.66  
 16 Dole, Elizabeth           FR Eastern Illi         5:30.00    5:28.77  
 17 Duenas, Gabriela          FR Eastern Illi         5:30.00    5:33.76  
 18 Allie, McGraw             SO Iupui                5:20.00    5:34.10  
 19 Haines, Emily             FR Southern Ind         5:23.00    5:35.15  
 20 Blanchard, Shanthi        NA Unat-Souther         5:28.00    5:37.69  
 21 Peisker, Stephanie        FR Eastern Illi         5:20.00    5:38.60  
 22 Smith, Quinnyka           SO Rend Lake            5:50.00    5:41.96  
 23 Devereux, Lisa            JR Illinois Sta         5:30.00    5:45.28  
 24 Gallup, Emily             SO Illinois Sta         5:30.00    5:45.88  
 25 Rutledge, Brittany        SO Southern Ind         5:46.00    5:52.40  
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sambu, Stephen            SO Rend Lake            4:09.00    4:14.84  
  2 hamilton, joel               Unattached           4:18.00    4:17.24  
  3 Boardman, Tom             SR Butler               4:14.00    4:18.80  
  4 Mannix, Tristan              Screaming Ea         4:14.55    4:19.41  
  5 Lepkowski, Andrew         JR Indiana Stat         4:13.00    4:19.68  
  6 Morris, Graham            FR Eastern Illi         4:15.00    4:20.05  
  7 Roeder, Justin            SR Butler               4:18.00    4:21.68  
  8 Emerick, Dustin           SO Southern Ind         4:15.00    4:23.43  
  9 Johannigmeier, Eric       SO Illinois             4:22.50    4:25.47  
 10 Bell, Drew                   Unattached           4:24.00    4:27.60  
 11 Silver, Aaron             SR Illinois XC          4:22.00    4:28.73  
 12 Sullivan, Andrew          NA Unat-Indiana         4:26.00    4:30.62  
 13 Dixon, Andrew             SO Southern Ind         4:22.48    4:30.93  
 14 Kotut, Matthew            FR Rend Lake            4:16.00    4:31.56  
 15 Pedersen, Eric            SR Unattached           4:30.00    4:33.01  
 16 Oblinger, Kevin           FR Butler               4:33.00    4:34.34  
 17 Geyer, Nick               JR Illinois Sta         4:20.00    4:34.54  
 18 Kustief, Connor           SO Eastern Illi         4:23.10    4:35.05  
 19 Thomas, Derrick           SO Southern Ind         4:24.00    4:35.37  
 20 Stanton, Erik             FR Illinois Sta         4:20.00    4:40.11  
 21 Koech, Cristopher         JR Unat-Evansville      4:32.00    4:40.74  
 22 Stephens, Houston         SO Florissant V         4:45.26    4:47.45  
 23 Herber, Daniel               Illinois XC          4:38.00    4:53.73  
 24 Kelder, Steven               Illinois XC          4:50.00    4:54.15  
 -- Grantham, James           FR Rend Lake            4:09.32        DNF  
 -- Walsh, Kyle               NA Unat-Indiana         4:10.00        DNF  
 -- Hillyard, Mike               Screaming Ea         4:40.00        DNF  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McAfee, Alia              SO Illinois Sta           56.04      58.53   1 
  2 Deck, Kendra              SR Southern Ill           57.73      58.81   2 
  3 Burton, Katherine         JR Southern Ill           58.56      59.17   2 
  4 Posey, Rachel             JR Indiana Stat           58.80      59.41   2 
  5 Kennedy, A'Tyan           FR Florissant V           57.69      59.45   1 
  6 Brown, Kayla              FR Rend Lake              59.70      60.02   3 
  7 Magee, Candace            SO Eastern Illi           60.00      60.40   3 
  8 Hicks, Connie             JR Southern Ill           59.88      60.69   3 
  9 Kerkman, Jil              SO Illinois Sta           58.96      60.72   2 
 10 Hill, Courtney            SO Southern Ill           60.72      61.50   3 
 11 Staples, Breanna          SO Illinois Sta           59.00      62.66   2 
 12 sublon, mackenzie         FR Lincoln Coll           62.20      62.94   4 
 13 Williams, Jamese          FR Florissant V           61.22      63.86   4 
 14 Langsdon, Jessica         SR Butler                 61.45      63.99   4 
 15 Holec, Christina             Illinois XC            63.50      66.80   2 
 16 holmes, shatyra           FR Lincoln Coll           63.30      67.29   3 
 17 johnson, sequoia          SO Lincoln Coll           67.20      69.46   4 
 18 briney, brittany          SO Lincoln Coll           63.30      70.05   4 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dussett, Antwon              Unattached             49.00      49.15   1 
  2 Wiggan, Sean              SO Eastern Illi           49.30      49.48   1 
  3 Stull, Andrew             JR Indiana Stat           48.39      50.71   1 
  4 Allen, Alexander          FR Florissant V           48.52      50.73   1 
  5 Eurie, Raymond            FR Rend Lake              50.00      50.86   2 
  6 Shelton, Quincy           SO Southern Ill           50.25      51.27   3 
  7 Cosby, Marvin             SO Eastern Illi           50.30      51.32   3 
  8 Aubin, Chad               JR Eastern Illi           50.00      51.43   2 
  9 Perna, Tyler              JR Illinois Sta           50.23      51.56   3 
 10 Murphy, Stephen           FR Rend Lake              49.90      51.70   1 
 11 Stewart, Justin           JR Eastern Illi           50.00      51.86   2 
 12 Daake, Tyson              FR Southern Ind           51.40      52.62   3 
 13 Skelton, Jack                Illinois XC            50.70      52.69   4 
 14 Fair, Malik               FR Rend Lake              50.20      52.76   2 
 15 Harris, Danny             FR Eastern Illi           51.50      52.78   5 
 16 Cyrier, Matt                 Unattached             51.00      52.87   4 
 17 McElroy, Brandon          SO Florissant V           51.39      53.06   4 
 18 walker, quinn             SO Lincoln Coll           55.02      53.61   7 
 19 Dienslake, Drew           FR Illinois Sta           52.97      53.63   6 
 20 Greene, Larry             SR Speedway               51.72      53.76   5 
 21 higgins, derek            FR Lincoln Coll           54.40      54.20   7 
 22 Clark, Chase              SO Vincennes              52.57      55.01   6 
 23 Kruger, Mike                 Illinois XC            53.80      55.02   6 
 24 fischer, broc             FR Lincoln Coll           54.20      55.56   6 
 25 Woods, Hilton             SO Florissant V           55.11      57.38   7 
 26 Raney, Josh               FR Brescia                           58.98   7 
 -- Crowe, Jordan             FR Butler                 54.90        DNF   7 
 -- Cato, Roger               FR Eastern Illi           51.50        DNF   5 
 
Event 25  Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gingerich, Megan          SO Eastern Illi         1:37.00    1:35.67   1 
  2 Smith, Kaci               SO Indiana Stat         1:35.41    1:36.21   1 
  3 Love, Kaitlyn             FR Butler               1:36.00    1:37.83   1 
  4 Foltys, Erika             SO Eastern Illi         1:39.00    1:38.81   2 
  5 Boreland, Roshane         SO Rend Lake            1:36.00    1:38.98   2 
  6 Burnett, Shelbi           FR Butler               1:36.00    1:39.60   2 
  7 Merrion, Patricia         FR Indiana Stat         1:39.81    1:43.42   2 
  8 Hurd, Mandy                  Unattached                      1:54.03   1 
  9 Hoffman, Rebekah          FR Southern Ind         1:52.00    1:56.05   1 
 
Event 26  Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Warren Jr., Reginald      SO Rend Lake            1:20.76    1:21.19   1 
  2 Gibson, Jarius            SO Rend Lake            1:21.08    1:21.25   1 
  3 Sheldon, Wes              JR Eastern Illi         1:21.00    1:22.21   1 
  4 Hendrix, Andrew           FR Rend Lake            1:22.00    1:23.34   1 
  5 Swearingen, Sean          SR Illinois XC          1:24.00    1:25.37   2 
  6 Robinson, Antoine         FR Florissant V         1:23.00    1:25.69   1 
  7 Martin, Brian             SO Vincennes            1:23.14    1:25.98   2 
  8 Prince, Eric                 Chicago Trac         1:27.08    1:26.62   2 
  9 Collins, Marquis          FR Vincennes            1:25.00    1:28.26   2 
 10 harrell, jamal            SO Lincoln Coll         1:34.13    1:34.21   2 
 
Event 28  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Klem, Kacie               SO Indiana Stat         2:16.32    2:18.37   1 
  2 Shiell, Marbeth           SR Butler               2:19.00    2:18.88   1 
  3 Williams, Nefeteri        SR Southern Ill         2:19.85    2:18.93   2 
  4 O'Grady, Erin             SR Eastern Illi         2:20.00    2:19.29   2 
  5 Ballinger, Mary           SR Southern Ind         2:16.00    2:20.06   1 
  6 Carney, Meghan            SR Eastern Illi         2:18.90    2:20.65   1 
  7 Biehler, Paige            FR Eastern Illi         2:18.90    2:20.88   1 
  8 Slater, Kelsie            JR Indiana Stat         2:20.44    2:21.36   2 
  9 Walls, Nikura             SR Southern Ill         2:19.55    2:21.94   2 
 10 Turner, Whitney           SR Butler               2:19.00    2:22.30   1 
 11 Whitehead, Britney        FR Eastern Illi         2:19.00    2:22.96   1 
 12 Dixon, Christy               Screaming Ea         2:19.00    2:24.29   1 
 13 Hynes, Meagan             FR Illinois             2:24.37    2:24.37   2 
 14 Kennedy, Kendra           FR Illinois             2:17.00    2:24.76   1 
 15 Twitchell, Kristy         SO Indiana Stat         2:24.66    2:24.94   3 
 16 Sullivan, Mary            FR Illinois             2:24.69    2:24.96   3 
 17 Hunt, Erica               JR Butler               2:23.90    2:26.76   2 
 18 Beard, Heather            JR Southern Ind         2:22.00    2:26.89   2 
 19 Bartelt, Holly            JR Southern Ind         2:22.00    2:27.31   2 
 20 Nance, Gena               JR Eastern Illi         2:27.00    2:29.79   3 
 21 Williams, Lacy            SR Southern Ind         2:23.00    2:33.56   2 
 22 Neal, Kelsey              FR Butler               2:30.00    2:34.75   3 
 23 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet               2:34.00    2:36.31   3 
 
Event 29  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sterling, Drake              Unattached           1:53.89    1:56.40  
  2 Lisgo, Stephen            SR Butler               1:50.68    1:56.56  
  3 Lynn, Ryan                FR Illinois             1:55.68    1:56.81  
  4 Connolly, Mike            SR Eastern Illi         1:55.00    1:57.23  
  5 Tyler, Jajuan             FR Vincennes            1:55.11    1:58.06  
  6 Basting, Reid             SO Eastern Illi         1:54.76    1:58.40  
  7 Barkulis, Rob             SR Illinois Sta         1:55.60    1:59.43  
  8 Morris, Graham            FR Eastern Illi         2:02.00    1:59.48  
  9 Whitehead, Michael        FR Southern Ind         1:59.93    2:00.01  
 10 Betz, Dustin              SO Indiana Stat         1:56.00    2:00.40  
 11 Prieshoff, Andrew         SO Southern Ind         1:59.60    2:00.49  
 12 Hahn, Corey               NA Unat-Indiana         1:59.00    2:01.53  
 13 Garretson, Aaron          FR Indiana Stat         1:56.74    2:01.99  
 14 Black, Matt                  Unattached           2:02.00    2:02.11  
 15 Manaois, Alex             SR Illinois XC          2:04.00    2:02.82  
 16 Jefferson, Anton          JR Eastern Illi         2:00.00    2:02.90  
 17 Cyrier, Matt                 Unattached           1:58.00    2:03.82  
 18 Jordan, Craig             FR Butler               1:54.01    2:04.90  
 19 Angermeier, Joe           SO Southern Ind         1:59.00    2:05.95  
 20 Orea, Derrick             SO Vincennes            2:02.00    2:09.67  
 21 Hofmeister, Adam          FR Brescia              2:10.00    2:12.65  
 22 McCown, John                 Illinois XC          2:08.00    2:15.33  
 23 Stephens, Houston         SO Florissant V         2:09.00    2:16.11  
 24 Allen, Jeremy                Illinois XC          2:08.00    2:16.36  
 25 Tipton, Matt              SO Brescia                         3:07.38  
 
Event 32  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nwordu, Ogechi            NA Unat-Indiana           24.67      25.38   1 
  2 Harvey, Tia               JR Illinois Sta           25.30      25.61   2 
  2 Weatherford, Stacia       FR Indiana Stat           25.50      25.61   2 
  4 Quinones, Emily           SO Eastern Illi           25.87      25.91   3 
  5 Query, Hanna              SO Illinois Sta           25.84      26.03   3 
  6 Michl, Leeann             FR Indiana Stat           25.79      26.28   3 
  7 Hill, Courtney            SO Southern Ill           26.22      26.35   4 
  8 McAfee, Alia              SO Illinois Sta           25.15      26.46   1 
  9 McCoy, Kristin            SO Florissant V           25.63      26.47   2 
 10 Black, Macey              FR Indiana Stat           26.48      26.55   5 
 11 Harris, Lynaia            SO Eastern Illi           26.35      26.90   4 
 12 Facey, Sherika            FR Southern Ill           26.45      26.91   4 
 13 Hicks, Connie             JR Southern Ill           26.94      27.06   6 
 14 Brown, Ashley             FR Eastern Illi           27.20      27.15   6 
 15 Fabiano, Andrea           JR Eastern Illi           26.50      27.51   5 
 16 Jacobs, Raequel           FR Southern Ill           25.94      27.84   3 
 17 Langsdon, Jessica         SR Butler                 26.95      28.16   6 
 18 Bates, Zeberah            FR Florissant V           26.51      28.29   5 
 19 mcclure, shanelle         FR Lincoln Coll           28.20      28.35   6 
 20 Walker, Candice           FR Florissant V           26.45      28.51   4 
 21 Holec, Christina             Illinois XC            28.20      28.70   5 
 22 Hawkins, Semaj            FR Florissant V           27.88      28.73   1 
 23 teplitz-crawford, amber   FR Lincoln Coll           27.90      28.87   4 
 24 hart, brittney            FR Lincoln Coll           27.80      28.98   2 
 25 Corbitt, Lindsey          JR Butler                 28.70      29.31   5 
 26 Karsoveca, Inga              Illinois XC            27.70      29.35   6 
 27 baker, jasmine            SO Lincoln Coll           28.80      29.41   6 
 
Event 33  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tra               SO Indiana Stat           21.51      22.26   1 
  2 Farrier, Dushane          FR Rend Lake              22.01      22.28   2 
  3 Dussett, Antwon              Unattached             22.30      22.30   3 
  4 Johnson, Britt            SR Speedway               21.98      22.33   2 
  5 Bain, Dennis              FR Rend Lake              22.18      22.34   3 
  6 Williams, Marcus          SR Eastern Illi           22.30      22.50   3 
  7 Seymore, Leonardo         FR Rend Lake              21.95      22.63   1 
  8 Lawson, John              FR Florissant V           22.58      22.79   5 
  9 Rogan, James              FR Vincennes              22.51      22.87   4 
 10 Lake, Desmend             FR Vincennes              22.34      22.89   4 
 11 Allen, Alexander          FR Florissant V           22.18      22.90   3 
 12 provitt, isaac            SO Lincoln Coll           22.60      23.04   5 
 13 Harper, Romeo             FR Butler                 22.49      23.07   4 
 14 Jelks, Brandon            SR Eastern Illi           22.86      23.07   6 
 15 Baxtron, Justin           FR Indiana Stat           22.97      23.22   6 
 16 Kozak, Justin             JR Southern Ill           22.56      23.28   4 
 17 Slack, Colton             SO Indiana Stat           22.15      23.50   2 
 18 Carter, Montez            FR Vincennes              23.01      23.51   7 
 19 Smith, Shaun              SO Vincennes              22.15      23.56   2 
 20 Clark, Steven             FR Eastern Illi           23.86      23.56   8 
 21 Mendenhall, Patrick       SR Indiana Stat           22.64      23.62   5 
 22 Prince, Eric                 Chicago Trac           23.44      23.68   9 
 23 Venerable, Aaron          SO Florissant V           23.13      23.69   7 
 24 kordah, lekpea            FR Lincoln Coll           23.60      23.69   9 
 25 Cato, Roger               FR Eastern Illi           22.80      23.74   6 
 26 Perna, Tyler              JR Illinois Sta           23.20      23.75   9 
 27 Blanks, Kenny             JR Southern Ill           23.15      23.87   7 
 28 Sparkman, Benjamin        FR Illinois Sta           23.35      24.00   8 
 29 Jackson, Kalente'         JR Southern Ill           22.97      24.10   6 
 30 Greene, Larry             SR Speedway               23.57      24.29   2 
 31 robinson, abbrey          FR Lincoln Coll           23.60      24.71   5 
 32 Pouladdej, Arshan         SR Illinois XC            23.80      24.73   4 
 33 Johnson, Derrick          FR Florissant V           23.61      24.82   9 
 34 Scott, Quintin               Illinois XC            23.80      24.95   3 
 35 Raney, Josh               FR Brescia                           26.66   8 
 
Event 34  Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sambu, Julia              SO Rend Lake           10:40.00   10:19.43  
  2 Yaeger, Courtney          FR Illinois            10:37.32   10:23.25  
  3 Haberkorn, Lauren         SO Butler              10:35.08   10:25.68  
  4 Paez, Ana                 SO Iupui               10:35.00   10:33.08  
  5 Curtis, Adrienne          SO Southern Ind        10:30.00   10:35.39  
  6 Seiler, Kelsey            FR Illinois            10:30.00   10:38.07  
  7 Mulchrone, Maggie         JR Illinois            10:30.47   10:49.57  
  8 Laird, Allison            JR Southern Ind        10:45.81   10:51.52  
  9 Shinohara, Ryoh              Illinois XC         11:00.00   10:58.20  
 10 Karges, Brittany          SO Southern Ind        11:09.00   11:00.26  
 11 Dickman, Danielle         FR Eastern Illi        11:00.00   11:09.59  
 12 Morales, Viviana             Illinois XC         11:15.00   11:24.47  
 13 Viano, Kelsee             JR Eastern Illi                   11:30.50  
 14 Devereux, Lisa            JR Illinois Sta        11:10.00   11:31.17  
 15 Dick, Ashley              SR Butler              11:35.00   11:32.38  
 16 Baldwin, Kristian         SO Southern Ill        11:56.11   11:32.84  
 17 Lagat, Lilian             SO Rend Lake           10:57.00   11:35.65  
 
Event 35  Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Iupui  'A'                                       12:50.00   13:19.01  
     1) Allie, McGraw SO                2) Fruits, Leann SO               
     3) McDuffee, Brittney JR           4) Zajac, Rachel FR               
  2 Lincoln College  'A'                             13:45.20   14:12.64  
     1) allen-wilson, kearra FR         2) tharp, shanna FR               
     3) mcguire, madeline SO            4) herman, megan FR               
 
Event 36  Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lincoln College  'A'                             10:44.00   10:45.71  
     1) wooldridge, jeff FR             2) swanson, ryan FR               
     3) johanson, jordan FR             4) hueber, stefan SO              
 
Event 38  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eastern Illinois  'A'                             3:50.00    3:59.29  
     1) Fabiano, Andrea JR              2) Quinones, Emily SO             
     3) Gingerich, Megan SO             4) Sanchez, Bridget SO            
  2 Indiana State  'A'                                4:04.21    3:59.35  
     1) Black, Macey FR                 2) Posey, Rachel JR               
     3) Smith, Kaci SO                  4) Stone, Tori FR                 
  3 Eastern Illinois  'B'                             4:06.00   x4:07.78  
     1) Brown, Ashley FR                2) Carney, Meghan SR              
     3) Magee, Candace SO               4) Harris, Lynaia SO              
  4 Florissant Valley CC  'A'                         4:03.00    4:09.57  
     1) Bates, Zeberah FR               2) McCoy, Kristin SO              
     3) Thompson, Javell FR             4) Kennedy, A'Tyan FR             
  5 Butler  'A'                                       4:02.89    4:12.57  
     1) Langsdon, Jessica SR            2) Burnett, Shelbi FR             
     3) Love, Kaitlyn FR                4) Hunt, Erica JR                 
 
Event 39  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rend Lake  'A'                                    3:17.46    3:19.37   1 
     1) Hendrix, Andrew FR              2) Gibson, Jarius SO              
     3) Murphy, Stephen FR              4) Fair, Malik FR                 
  2 Eastern Illinois  'A'                             3:12.67    3:19.45   1 
     1) Patterson, Darren JR            2) Wiggan, Sean SO                
     3) Sheldon, Wes JR                 4) Williams, Marcus SR            
  3 Lincoln College  'A'                              3:25.01    3:26.59   2 
     1) musgrow, quinton SO             2) shelton, derek SO              
     3) white, kenneth SO               4) smith, jawon SO                
  4 Eastern Illinois  'B'                             3:20.00   x3:26.68   1 
     1) Aubin, Chad JR                  2) Stewart, Justin JR             
     3) Cosby, Marvin SO                4) Basting, Reid SO               
  5 Florissant Valley CC  'A'                         3:20.00    3:31.81   1 
     1) Robinson, Antoine FR            2) Lawson, John FR                
     3) Allen, Alexander FR             4) McElroy, Brandon SO            
  6 Illinois XC and Track Club  'A'                   3:38.00    3:33.84   2 
     1) Pouladdej, Arshan SR            2) Manaois, Alex SR               
     3) Silver, Aaron SR                4) Swearingen, Sean SR            
  7 Butler  'A'                                       3:25.92    3:34.47   2 
     1) Harper, Romeo FR                2) Jordan, Craig FR               
     3) Lisgo, Stephen SR               4) Crowe, Jordan FR               
 
Event 51  Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holm, David                  Unattached           2:24.00    2:30.32  
  2 Tyler, Jajuan             FR Vincennes            2:32.00    2:34.00  
  3 Tzirtziris, Konstantinos  JR Indiana Stat         2:31.00    2:34.71  
  4 Escalera, Albaro          FR Indiana Stat         2:32.00    2:36.38  
  5 Menner, Andrew            SR Southern Ind         2:33.00    2:37.53  
  6 McKinney, David              Unattached           2:32.00    2:40.51  
  7 Speare, Scott             SO Rend Lake            2:34.15    2:41.14  
  8 Brothers, Michael            Illinois XC          2:34.00    2:42.98  
  9 Wolz, Kevin                  Illinois XC          2:50.00    2:44.86  
 10 Shellah, Andrew           SO Southern Ind         2:50.00    2:45.65  
 11 Strouse, Spencer             Illinois XC          2:40.00    2:52.57  
 12 Schroer, Cole             JR Southern Ind         2:43.00    2:52.88  
 13 Harrison, Alex               Illinois XC          2:50.00    2:56.31  
 14 Hopkins, Sean             SR Eastern Illi         2:55.00    2:57.67  
 15 Welbourn, Clayton         FR Southern Ind         3:05.00    3:14.21