Recap | Results

Licensed to RecordTiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2011 06:02 PM
           Stanford University Invitational - 3/25/2011 to 3/26/2011           
                   Stanford University -Stanford, California                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3 
  1  1339 Norman, Josh           Unattached               10.41q 
  2  1410 Alaka, James           Washington               10.57q 
  3   146 Burns, Demond          Arkansas-Lit             10.59q 
  4  3379 Batson, Diondre        American Riv             10.60q 
  5   198 Laynes, Jeff           BROOKS                   10.65q 
  6   339 Jordan, Jamison        Cal Poly                 10.76q 
  7  1202 Morton, Amaechi        Stanford                 10.83  
  8  1341 Stanfield, Zach        Unattached               11.00  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1   786 Bredy, Derek           MSU-Moorhead             10.68q 
  2   212 Ross, Rashad           Butte                    10.68q 
  3   605 Parker, Cameron        Fresno State             10.84  
  4   676 Michener, Sam          Idaho                    10.90  
  5  1192 Hepburn, Colin         Stanford                 10.91  
  6   342 Miller, Antwaine       Cal Poly                 10.91  
  7   789 Jackson, Skyler        MSU-Moorhead             11.29  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1   407 Wheeler, Chase         California               10.78q 
  2  1425 Hamilton, Ryan         Washington               10.89  
  3   411 Calbert, Joshua        CCSF                     10.90  
  4  1203 Mueller, Mark          Stanford                 10.93  
  5   167 Oquendo, Diego         Augustana (S             10.95  
  6   748 Hern, Michael          Merritt                  10.99  
  7  1200 Lee, Alex              Stanford                 11.16  
  8   792 Ogbonnaya, Uchenna     MSU-Moorhead             11.16  
  9    42 Coleman, Drew          Air Force                11.26  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3 
  1  1421 Egu, Kenneth           Washington               11.02  
  2   535 Borel, Glyn            De Anza                  11.03  
  3    98 Brown, Keven           American Riv             11.03  
  4  1528 Boyd, Dustin           Western Oreg             11.09  
  5  1178 Brown, Ryan            Stanford                 11.24  
  6   655 Rowells, Lyndon        Humboldt Sta             11.26  
  7  1193 Hester, Colin          Stanford                 11.29  
  8   751 Johnson, Joey          Merritt                  11.82  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.6 
  1  1060 Bautista, Jacob        Sacramento               11.51  
  2  1391 Wood, Tyeson           Warner Pacif             11.58  
  3   746 Burton, Lamonte        Merritt                  11.58  
  4   563 Williams, Kurt         Eastern Wash             11.74  
  5   413 Huguley, Victor        CCSF                     11.78  
  6  1388 Sacirovic, Alija       Warner Pacif             11.79  
  7  1059 Averette, Jonathan     Sacramento               11.93  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.4 
  1   210 Leeks, Rayshaun        Butte                    10.94  
  2   103 Williams, Clifton      American Riv             11.11  
  3   645 Allen, Sergio          Humboldt Sta             11.12  
  4  1386 Hamilton, Cameron      Warner Pacif             11.33  
  5   650 Hunter, Jerome         Humboldt Sta             11.45  
  6   211 Ross, Josh             Butte                    11.52  
  7  1475 Harris, Sean           Washington S             11.53  
  8   754 Summerhill, Daniel     Merritt                  11.54  
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.3 
  1  1410 Alaka, James           Washington               10.37  
  2  1339 Norman, Josh           Unattached               10.39  
  3  3379 Batson, Diondre        American Riv             10.40  
  4   146 Burns, Demond          Arkansas-Lit             10.46  
  5   212 Ross, Rashad           Butte                    10.48  
  6   786 Bredy, Derek           MSU-Moorhead             10.65  
  7   339 Jordan, Jamison        Cal Poly                 10.71  
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.5 
  1   439 Webb, Ameer            Cerritos                 20.80  
  2   212 Ross, Rashad           Butte                    21.14  
  3   635 Williams, Rubin        Heritage Eli             21.18  
  4  1202 Morton, Amaechi        Stanford                 21.29  
  5  3379 Batson, Diondre        American Riv             21.31  
  6   146 Burns, Demond          Arkansas-Lit             21.43  
  7   786 Bredy, Derek           MSU-Moorhead             21.74  
  8  1341 Stanfield, Zach        Unattached               22.03  
  9   676 Michener, Sam          Idaho                    22.19  
Section  2     Wind: 1.6 
  1  1427 McNeal, Maurice        Washington               21.23  
  2   973 Berry, Mike            Oregon                   21.24  
  3  1203 Mueller, Mark          Stanford                 21.71  
  4  1420 Dunn, Colton           Washington               21.74  
  5    82 Registe, David         Alaska Ancho             21.94  
  6    44 Delgado, Anthony       Air Force                22.04  
  7   294 McAllister, James      BYU                      22.11  
  8   981 Harper, Bryan          Oregon                   22.25  
  9   792 Ogbonnaya, Uchenna     MSU-Moorhead             22.33  
Section  3     Wind: 2.0 
  1  1479 Johnson, Rashaun       Washington S             21.74  
  2   605 Parker, Cameron        Fresno State             21.94  
  3   561 Wall, Brad             Eastern Wash             22.18  
  4    59 Smith, Manny           Air Force                22.29  
  5   283 Hart, Steven           BYU                      22.42  
  6  1192 Hepburn, Colin         Stanford                 22.48  
  7  1539 Yakovich, Anthony      Western Oreg             22.50  
  8   668 Carpenter, Mike        Idaho                    22.62  
Section  4     Wind: 1.4 
  1   342 Miller, Antwaine       Cal Poly                 22.13  
  2  1531 Kaino, Matt            Western Oreg             22.21  
  3  1374 Burningham, Skylar     Utah Valley              22.26  
  4   430 Morrison, Scott        Central Wash             22.35  
  5  1391 Wood, Tyeson           Warner Pacif             22.58  
  6  1182 Corral, Alfredo        Stanford                 22.64  
  7  1200 Lee, Alex              Stanford                 22.85  
  8   274 Carlson, Mark          BYU                      22.91  
  9    56 Severino, Chris        Air Force                23.14  
Section  5     Wind: 1.3 
  1    42 Coleman, Drew          Air Force                22.37  
  2  1528 Boyd, Dustin           Western Oreg             22.41  
  3  1179 Cardey, Kevin          Stanford                 22.53  
  4  1389 Scott, Kaimi           Warner Pacif             22.72  
  5   416 Jordan, David          CCSF                     22.85  
  6   389 Davis, Daniel          California               22.87  
Section  6     Wind: 0.7 
  1   411 Calbert, Joshua        CCSF                     22.29  
  2  1385 Cody, Elton            Warner Pacif             22.77  
  3   650 Hunter, Jerome         Humboldt Sta             23.10  
  4  1388 Sacirovic, Alija       Warner Pacif             23.38  
  5  1268 Mannah, Safa           UC Davis                 23.86  
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   561 Wall, Brad             Eastern Wash             47.88  
  2   597 Blair, Remington       Fresno State             47.97  
  3    79 Hewitt, Ethan          Alaska Ancho             48.43  
  4    59 Smith, Manny           Air Force                48.62  
  5   986 Klech, David           Oregon                   48.86  
  6  1244 Lee, Moo Yong          Team Japan               49.48  
  7    56 Severino, Chris        Air Force                49.50  
  8   635 Williams, Rubin        Heritage Eli             50.17  
  9  1243 Kim, Kwang Yeol        Team Japan               51.24  
Section  2  
  1   294 McAllister, James      BYU                      48.24  
  2  1182 Corral, Alfredo        Stanford                 48.82  
  3   283 Hart, Steven           BYU                      48.94  
  4   791 Lund, Aaron            MSU-Moorhead             49.08  
  5   793 Olson, Ryan            MSU-Moorhead             49.45  
  6   282 Harper, Mario          BYU                      49.72  
  7  1531 Kaino, Matt            Western Oreg             49.75  
  8   328 Borthwick, Harry       Cal Poly                 50.41  
  9  1056 Moodie, Andre          Redwoods                 50.53  
Section  3  
  1   488 Monson, Robert Set     Colorado St.             49.22  
  2   391 Kennedy, Tojsh         California               49.37  
  3   430 Morrison, Scott        Central Wash             49.37  
  4  1037 Lightner, Nathan       Portland Sta             49.84  
  5   783 Arnold, Lincoln        MSU-Moorhead             49.96  
  6  1185 Duran, Bronson         Stanford                 50.26  
  7  1432 Rucker, Sam            Washington               50.65  
  8   795 Shufelt, Cory          MSU-Moorhead             50.66  
  9   594 Barragan, Michael      Fresno State             51.58  
Section  4  
  1   752 Mogaddedi, Belal       Merritt                  48.61  
  2  1374 Burningham, Skylar     Utah Valley              49.65  
  3  1039 Rosenburg, Herman      Portland Sta             49.70  
  4    44 Delgado, Anthony       Air Force                49.80  
  5  1539 Yakovich, Anthony      Western Oreg             49.94  
  6   389 Davis, Daniel          California               49.98  
  7   607 Walker, Jordan         Fresno State             50.28  
  8  1179 Cardey, Kevin          Stanford                 51.05  
Section  5  
  1   166 Omot, Aduo             Augustana (S             50.00  
  2   671 Dalton, Josh           Idaho                    50.06  
  3  1110 Duncan, Dusty          Seattle Paci             50.53  
  4   668 Carpenter, Mike        Idaho                    50.57  
  5    50 Jones, Matt            Air Force                50.90  
  6   208 Fales, Kyle            Butte                    51.52  
  7  1389 Scott, Kaimi           Warner Pacif             52.10  
Section  6  
  1   417 Kollie, Sebastian      CCSF                     50.84  
  2  1385 Cody, Elton            Warner Pacif             51.30  
  3   651 Kelly, Greg            Humboldt Sta             51.36  
  4   652 Kennedy, Francis       Humboldt Sta             51.52  
  5  1268 Mannah, Safa           UC Davis                 51.64  
  6   977 Frick, Justin          Oregon                   53.37  
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3394 Torrence, David        nike                   1:50.47  
  2  1044 Dinkins, Russell       Princeton              1:50.82  
  3   913 Howard, Jack           Notre Dame             1:51.22  
  4   285 Hedin, Justin          BYU                    1:51.40  
  5   796 dawson, andrew         Mt. Upp Trac           1:51.79  
  6   307 Weirich, Brian         BYU                    1:52.10  
  7   980 Guyota, Boru           Oregon                 1:52.28  
  8   459 Slate, Chris           Clemson                1:53.01  
  9   460 Turnbull, Jasen        Clemson                1:58.23  
Section  2  
  1   817 Brinn, Tommy           Nebraska               1:51.18  
  2  1327 Bofa, Emmanuel         Unattached             1:51.46  
  3   452 Wickman, Michael       Chico State            1:51.58  
  4  1605 Gagnon, Brian          Unattached             1:51.94  
  5  1436 Styrk, Ryan            Washington             1:52.40  
  6  1337 Locklear, Jordan       Unattached             1:52.41  
  7  1036 Crisofulli, Tony       Portland Sta           1:52.52  
  8  1051 Sawadogo, Jordan       Princeton              1:53.06  
  9   195 Rabinowitz, David      BroGaarden             1:53.10  
 10   457 Hendershot, Nathan     Clemson                1:55.11  
Section  3  
  1   437 Hilbert, Gabriel       Cerritos               1:51.26  
  2   915 Labus, Kevin           Notre Dame             1:51.60  
  3  1441 Whitley, Bradley       Washington             1:51.94  
  4   481 Butler, Seth           Colorado St.           1:52.17  
  5   286 Heiner, James          BYU                    1:52.19  
  6  1180 Castro, Spencer        Stanford               1:52.36  
  7  1435 Soberanis, Ryan        Washington             1:53.10  
  8  1175 Atchoo, Michael        Stanford               1:53.48  
  9   669 Clark, James           Idaho                  1:53.84  
 10   671 Dalton, Josh           Idaho                  1:54.19  
 11  1185 Duran, Bronson         Stanford               1:55.08  
Section  4  
  1   523 Pena, Cory             Concordia (O           1:52.18  
  2   916 Lorenz, Mitch          Notre Dame             1:52.62  
  3  1266 Griffith, Kevin        UC Davis               1:52.67  
  4  1054 Van Ackeren, Trevo     Princeton              1:52.67  
  5   449 Hayes, Clinton         Chico State            1:52.83  
  6  1177 Bertolotti, Marco      Stanford               1:52.99  
  7   341 McDowell, Blake        Cal Poly               1:53.39  
  8  1199 Krotzer, Kenny         Stanford               1:53.44  
  9  1131 Shade, Casey           South Dakota           1:53.52  
 10   910 Babb, Randall          Notre Dame             1:54.76  
 11  1053 Stilin, Joe            Princeton              1:55.24  
 12   438 Pettus, William        Cerritos               1:56.50  
 13   815 Adams, David           Nebraska               1:56.65  
Section  5  
  1   147 Carr, Nathan           Arkansas-Lit           1:52.16  
  2  1489 Wakefield, Todd        Washington S           1:52.80  
  3   335 Guerrero, John         Cal Poly               1:53.79  
  4  1097 Reid, Robbie           Santa Clara            1:54.12  
  5  1112 Seeley, Nathan         Seattle Paci           1:54.15  
  6   350 Ellis, Terrance        Cal St. Stan           1:54.17  
  7   593 Alves, Cody            Fresno State           1:54.26  
  8    52 O'Bryant, Blair        Air Force              1:54.58  
  9   558 Pettit, Tim            Eastern Wash           1:55.47  
 10   821 Luebbe, Ethan          Nebraska               1:56.34  
 11  1213 Valdes, Ryan           Stanford               1:56.44  
 12   616 Battaglia, Matt        Hartnell               1:56.88  
 13   329 Champagne, Aric        Cal Poly               1:57.74  
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3394 Torrence, David        nike                   3:42.74  
  2   920 Rae, Jeremy            Notre Dame             3:44.09  
  3   971 Acosta, A.J.           Oregon                 3:45.20  
  4  1571 Bayley, Tim            Puma                   3:45.46  
  5  1016 Foster, Ryan           Penn State             3:45.56  
  6  1363 Shaw, Blake            USC                    3:45.60  
  7   918 Malette, J.P.          Notre Dame             3:46.57  
  8    12 Bauhs, Scott           adidas                 3:46.67  
  9   280 Fuller, Travis         BYU                    3:48.64  
 
Event 9  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1023 Dunbar, Trevor         Portland               3:46.52  
  2   402 Sodaro, Steve          California             3:47.69  
  3  1271 Sees, Jonathan         UC Davis               3:48.25  
  4   815 Adams, David           Nebraska               3:51.16  
  5  1248 Sigilai, Peter         Tennessee              3:51.16  
  6   716 Kemboi, Edward         Iowa State             3:51.53  
  7  1435 Soberanis, Ryan        Washington             3:51.81  
  8   911 Carlson, Jordan        Notre Dame             3:51.99  
  9   921 Shawel, Johnathan      Notre Dame             3:52.16  
 10   175 Nero, Gavyn            Baylor                 3:52.54  
 11  1176 Berberick, Andrew      Stanford               3:53.51  
 12  1332 Ghebray, Giliat        Unattached             3:53.72  
 13   452 Wickman, Michael       Chico State            3:54.32  
 14   976 Finley, Steve          Oregon                 3:54.59  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1471 Cronrath, Matt         Washington S           3:52.04  
  2  1424 Gilna, Gareth          Washington             3:53.25  
  3   980 Guyota, Boru           Oregon                 3:53.25  
  4  1053 Stilin, Joe            Princeton              3:53.59  
  5  1436 Styrk, Ryan            Washington             3:54.28  
  6  1175 Atchoo, Michael        Stanford               3:54.98  
  7   596 Bernard, Olivier       Fresno State           3:55.03  
  8   545 Kemboi, Victor         Eastern Kent           3:56.13  
  9   564 Horn, Sam              Falcon Dista           3:56.25  
 10  1476 Hickerson, David       Washington S           3:56.36  
 11   995 Shrader, Brian         Oregon                 3:56.96  
 12   459 Slate, Chris           Clemson                3:57.67  
 13   669 Clark, James           Idaho                  3:58.42  
 14  1238 Morgan, Patrick        Team 666 Ene           3:59.93  
 
Event 11  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    81 Kangogo, Alfred        Alaska Ancho           3:50.89  
  2   347 Villalva, Tobin        Cal Poly               3:51.44  
  3  1274 Strum, Nathan          UC Davis               3:51.64  
  4  1177 Bertolotti, Marco      Stanford               3:51.91  
  5  1229 Bubniak, Joseph        Syracuse               3:52.06  
  6  1199 Krotzer, Kenny         Stanford               3:52.15  
  7  1605 Gagnon, Brian          Unattached             3:53.90  
  8   290 Jones, Ryan            BYU                    3:54.73  
  9  1097 Reid, Robbie           Santa Clara            3:55.01  
 10   450 Mejia, Manny           Chico State            3:55.11  
 11    68 Zubey, Alex            Air Force              3:55.34  
 12   595 Battles, Eric          Fresno State           3:56.64  
 --  1337 Locklear, Jordan       Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 12  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   523 Pena, Cory             Concordia (O           3:49.84  
  2  1428 Miller, Michael        Washington             3:52.12  
  3  1442 Williams, Charlie      Washington             3:52.41  
  4   174 Flowers, Zac           Baylor                 3:52.73  
  5   912 Carter, Spencer        Notre Dame             3:54.57  
  6  1080 DeSantiago, Derek      San Francisc           3:55.16  
  7  1187 Edwards, Travis        Stanford               3:56.19  
  8   479 Balsiger, Alex         Colorado St.           3:56.24  
  9  1414 Blume, Kyle            Washington             3:58.41  
 10  1213 Valdes, Ryan           Stanford               3:59.94  
 11  1139 Sandall, Eric          Southern Uta           4:00.06  
 12   774 Hannon, Kyle           MIT                    4:00.35  
 13   683 Barrett, Zac           Idaho State            4:03.65  
 
Event 13  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1081 Garboden, Steve        San Francisc           3:53.81  
  2   351 Vorderbruegge, Daw     Cal St. Stan           3:54.54  
  3   325 Ahrold, Blake          Cal Poly               3:55.91  
  4  1129 Brenner, Travis        South Dakota           3:56.64  
  5    66 White, Nick            Air Force              3:56.64  
  6  1083 Mena, Gustavo          San Francisc           3:57.43  
  7    48 Hawkins, Jake          Air Force              3:58.69  
  8   821 Luebbe, Ethan          Nebraska               3:59.27  
  9  1046 Galasso, George        Princeton              3:59.90  
 10   436 Herrera, Daniel        Cerritos               4:00.43  
 11  1035 Carpenter, Zachary     Portland Sta           4:00.47  
 12    40 Caldwell, Matt         Air Force              4:13.94  
 
Event 15  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   845 McAdams, Joshua        New Balance            8:46.51  
  2  1497 Hales, Brett           Weber State            8:49.52  
  3   846 Perry, Kyle            New Balance            8:58.83  
  4   112 MacArthur, Brian       Arizona                8:59.12  
  5  1022 Bassett, Jared         Portland               9:00.36  
  6   276 Cosby, Jacob           BYU                    9:01.22  
  7   162 Beniak, Travis         Augustana (S           9:01.24  
  8    77 Chelimo, Micah         Alaska Ancho           9:02.28  
  9   152 Dargitz, Carl          Asics Aggie            9:03.10  
 10  1551 Sava, Marius           Wichita Stat           9:08.77  
 11   289 Johnston, Benjamin     BYU                    9:09.72  
 12   926 Sorrell, Robert        Oklahoma               9:11.11  
 13   919 Miller, Joe            Notre Dame             9:18.98  
 14   487 Lynass, Spenser        Colorado St.           9:23.96  
 --  1496 Coyle, John            Weber State                DNF  
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   867 Willis, Alex           New Mexico             8:59.85  
  2   485 Keyser, Jake           Colorado St.           9:00.07  
  3   939 Monaghan, Taylor       Oklahoma Sta           9:02.51  
  4   684 Davis, Ryan            Idaho State            9:05.08  
  5   265 Adams, Josh            BYU                    9:07.85  
  6   272 Briggs, Mitchell       BYU                    9:10.36  
  7    81 Kangogo, Alfred        Alaska Ancho           9:13.11  
  8   279 Frey, Regan            BYU                    9:14.81  
  9  1419 Drosky, Greg           Washington             9:15.35  
 10  1140 Sandall, Kevin         Southern Uta           9:15.66  
 11     2 McIntyre, Scott        American Riv           9:16.06  
 12   917 Lynch, Kelly           Notre Dame             9:17.91  
 13   934 Benn, Jacob            Oklahoma Sta           9:28.49  
 --  1138 Eborn, Dallas          Southern Uta               DNF  
 
Event 19  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1326 Bayer, Andrew          Unattached            13:32.74  
  2  1099 Asmerom, Bolota        Saucony               13:42.68  
  3  3493 Martinson, Geoff       Unattached            13:43.45  
  4  1040 Amirault, Mark         Princeton             13:45.69  
  5   566 Fout, Michael          Florida Stat          13:46.19  
  6  1043 Cabral, Donn           Princeton             13:46.50  
  7  1439 Tully-Doyle, Colto     Washington            13:47.25  
  8   565 Forrester, David       Florida Stat          13:47.60  
  9   694 Hubers, Ben            Indiana               13:48.35  
 10  1416 Cameron, James         Washington            13:51.83  
 11   150 Pierce, Jonathan       ASICS                 13:56.65  
 12  1024 Kipchumba, Alfred      Portland              13:57.76  
 13   544 Bouchikhi, Soufian     Eastern Kent          13:58.17  
 14   768 Forys, Craig           Michigan              13:59.53  
 15  1430 O'Donoghue-McDonal     Washington            13:59.82  
 16   296 Ogden, Nathan          BYU                   14:05.94  
 17  1052 Soloff, Kyle           Princeton             14:06.89  
 18  1334 Jarvis, Collin         Unattached            14:10.42  
 19  1415 Bywater, Joey          Washington            14:20.40  
 20   387 Chevee, Maxime         California            14:32.86  
 --  3495 Heath, Garrett         Unattached                 DNF  
 --    14 Horn, Jordan           Adidas/McMil               DNF  
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1208 Sullivan, John         Stanford              14:03.58  
  2  1207 Stutzman, Tyler        Stanford              14:04.80  
  3  1042 Bendtsen, Chris        Princeton             14:04.83  
  4   697 Turner, De'Sean        Indiana               14:08.16  
  5   334 Gonia, Daniel          Cal Poly              14:09.30  
  6  1576 Ward, Jared            BYU                   14:10.06  
  7  1545 Welling, Jordan        Western Wash          14:10.43  
  8  1279 DeRubira, Julian       UC Santa Bar          14:11.90  
  9   865 Hagerman, Brock        New Mexico            14:14.55  
 10   571 Zivec, Jakub           Florida Stat          14:17.97  
 11   570 Rickman, Wesley        Florida Stat          14:22.19  
 12   493 Composto, Nico         Columbia              14:22.44  
 13  1236 Robinson, Corey        Syracuse              14:22.88  
 14   567 Leeder, Matthew        Florida Stat          14:24.07  
 15   302 Shield, Rex            BYU                   14:24.59  
 16  1041 Arroyo Yamin, Alej     Princeton             14:25.04  
 17   940 Moskowitz, Shane       Oklahoma Sta          14:27.59  
 18   268 Bahr, Alden            BYU                   14:32.74  
 19   866 Stam, Sean             New Mexico            14:36.32  
 20   727 Crits, Nick            La Salle              14:39.56  
 21   191 Ashe, Eric             Boston U.             14:50.42  
 22  1047 Kaulbach, Max          Princeton             14:52.01  
 23   278 Farnsworth, Taylor     BYU                   14:52.11  
 --   280 Fuller, Travis         BYU                        DNF  
 --   502 Veilleux, Ben          Columbia                   DNF  
 
Event 21  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   874 Jenkins, Eric          Northeastern          14:09.67  
  2  1134 Emerick, Dustin        Southern Ind          14:11.55  
  3  1564 Miller, Greg           Wyoming               14:12.11  
  4   500 Snyder, Paul           Columbia              14:17.14  
  5   204 Hawkins, Callum        Butler                14:17.57  
  6   612 Emmorey, Tyler         Grand Valley          14:19.18  
  7   458 McCormack, Ty          Clemson               14:19.44  
  8  1338 Mannix, Tristan        Unattached            14:20.18  
  9   769 Rayyan, Morsi          Michigan              14:20.51  
 10  1535 Reed, Chris            Western Oreg          14:21.14  
 11  1234 Molke, Robert          Syracuse              14:22.25  
 12  1356 Lutz, Justin           US Navy               14:24.99  
 13   447 Costales, Anthony      Chico State           14:27.68  
 14  1563 Kelting, Taylor        Wyoming               14:29.84  
 15   494 Corcoran, Paul         Columbia              14:32.68  
 16   192 Gibson, Robert         Boston U.             14:35.13  
 17   284 Hebbert, Brandon       BYU                   14:35.36  
 18  1361 Carley, John           USC                   14:35.72  
 19  1602 Schmidt, Cody          California            14:38.85  
 20   499 Sienko, Jake           Columbia              14:39.61  
 21   728 Hausherr, David        La Salle              14:42.26  
 22  1214 Valdes, Tyler          Stanford              14:43.58  
 23   941 Osborn, David          Oklahoma Sta          14:44.60  
 24   546 Mutuse, David          Eastern Kent          14:47.04  
 25  1211 Thorne, Adam           Stanford              14:54.86  
 26   935 Colon, Kevin           Oklahoma Sta          14:59.48  
 27   401 Schmidt, Simon         California            15:09.79  
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   740 Reedy, Heath           Long Beach S          14:16.62  
  2  1070 Byers, Reesey          Sacramento S          14:19.01  
  3   773 Storms, Max            Missouri              14:19.04  
  4   877 Freriks, Tim           Northern Ari          14:21.05  
  5  1380 Kirwa, Emmanuel        UT-Chattanoo          14:23.66  
  6   333 Frias, Chris           Cal Poly              14:24.53  
  7  1379 Berry, Chris           UT-Chattanoo          14:28.12  
  8   422 Adams, Tecumseh        Central Mich          14:28.92  
  9  1413 Beattie, Aaron         Washington            14:32.98  
 10  1335 Kamyszek, Reed         Unattached            14:33.93  
 11  1377 Rowberry, Tim          Utah Valley           14:36.62  
 12  1575 Parish, Laine          Black Hills Stat      14:37.32  
 13   879 Pedersen, Jason        Northern Ari          14:37.66  
 14   113 Ramirez, Noe           Arizona               14:39.16  
 15  1071 Mitchell, Daniel       Sacramento S          14:41.79  
 16  1340 Palmer, Andrew         Unattached            14:43.44  
 17   163 Braithwaite, Matt      Augustana (S          14:44.95  
 18   331 Davidson, Sean         Cal Poly              14:46.93  
 19  1417 Carlson, Taylor        Washington            14:50.04  
 20   164 Karbo, Tom             Augustana (S          14:51.84  
 21   504 Jabaz, Jorge           Concordia (C          14:52.17  
 22  1572 Doyle, Brian           Northeastern          14:53.41  
 23   943 Smith, Neal            Oklahoma Sta          15:00.63  
 24  1311 Govi, Alec             UCLA                  15:08.29  
 25  1310 Aboukhadijeh, Amje     UCLA                  15:18.35  
 --  1574 Zacharias, Patrick     Arizona                    DNF  
 --   609 Zwama, Paul            Fresno State               DNF  
 
Event 24  Men 10000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1355 Cheseret, Robert       US Army               28:29.69  
  2   568 O'Lionaird, Ciaran     Florida Stat          28:32.30  
  3   937 Lowe, Colby            Oklahoma Sta          28:45.91  
  4  1191 Heath, Elliott         Stanford              28:47.69  
  5   696 Poore, Andrew          Indiana               28:48.02  
  6   142 Fernandez, Eric        Arkansas              28:48.44  
  7  1329 Cabada, Fernando       Unattached            28:50.05  
  8  1205 Riley, Jake            Stanford              28:54.69  
  9  1184 Derrick, Chris         Stanford              28:54.76  
 10   878 Osman, Ahmed           Northern Ari          28:57.67  
 11  1601 Neuman, Kenyon         Unattached            29:07.33  
 12  1049 Leung, Brian           Princeton             29:09.94  
 13   990 Mercado, Danny         Oregon                29:12.00  
 14  1578 Peterson, Jonathan     Unattached            29:13.23  
 15   997 Stinson, Parker        Oregon                29:14.35  
 16   528 Edelman, Nate          Cornell               29:20.31  
 17  1233 Medrano, Tito          Syracuse              29:22.48  
 18    10 Cragg, Luke            Adams State           29:24.01  
 19  1333 Houseworth, Sean       Unattached            29:27.58  
 20    45 Drenckhahn, Jeremy     Air Force             29:30.90  
 21    15 Anzures, Marco         adidas-McMil          29:31.90  
 22   116 Engelhardt, Ben        Arizona Stat          29:33.64  
 23   117 Lovell, Daniel         Arizona Stat          29:44.47  
 24  1312 Matthews, Jake         UCLA                  29:48.66  
 25  1440 Webster Jr., Rob       Washington            29:50.21  
 26   988 Kwiatkowski, Chris     Oregon                29:52.84  
 27   766 Aprill, Bobby          Michigan              29:53.57  
 28  1230 Dupont, Pat            Syracuse              30:13.77  
 --   143 Haile, Solomon         Arkansas                   DNF  
 
Event 25  Men 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   469 Bosshard, Joe          Colorado              29:10.85  
  2   472 Wacker, Andy           Colorado              29:10.89  
  3   470 Medina, Richard        Colorado              29:14.91  
  4  1565 Kauffmann, Tommy       Xavier (Ohio          29:28.12  
  5   446 Chavez, Isaac          Chico State           29:30.06  
  6   471 Tebo, Matt             Colorado              29:30.09  
  7   695 Mayhew, Zachary        Indiana               29:38.42  
  8  1132 Krsnak, Michael        South Dakota          29:40.87  
  9   609 Zwama, Paul            Fresno State          29:41.92  
 10  1190 Havel, Kevin           Stanford              29:43.97  
 11   496 Martin, Brendan        Columbia              29:44.55  
 12  1249 Spooner, Michael       Tennessee             29:45.61  
 13   205 Roeder, Justin         Butler                29:52.41  
 14   202 Boardman, Tom          Butler                29:52.59  
 15   636 Darmody, Neal          High Point            29:54.25  
 16   942 Prentice, Ryan         Oklahoma Sta          29:54.89  
 17  1542 Grimes, Bennett        Western Wash          29:54.94  
 18   118 Smith, Doug            Arizona Stat          29:56.30  
 19   719 Murphy-Baum, Ben       Iowa State            29:56.51  
 20  1212 Unterreiner, Miles     Stanford              29:57.96  
 21  1232 Koloseus, Jay          Syracuse              29:58.37  
 22  1247 Bodary, Chris          Tennessee             30:00.33  
 23   497 Murphy, Mike           Columbia              30:01.18  
 24  3496 Jackson, Dan           Notre Dame            30:01.83  
 25  1231 Keefe, Sean            Syracuse              30:06.94  
 26   714 Carper, Clayton        Iowa State            30:08.92  
 27   498 Poland, Tom            Columbia              30:12.46  
 28  1196 Johnson, Benjamin      Stanford              30:18.51  
 29   203 Gundersen, Craig       Butler                30:27.37  
 30  1276 Thigpen, Calvin        UC Davis              30:28.90  
 31   720 Paul, Charlie          Iowa State            30:29.57  
 32  1362 Price, Ted             USC                   30:31.10  
 33   856 Mateker, William       New Balance SV        30:34.03  
 34   613 Witt, Anthony          Grand Valley          30:34.85  
 35  1577 Schmidt, Michael       Middlebury            30:38.15  
 36   569 Proctor, Seth          Florida Stat          30:43.59  
 37  1579 Denk, Brian            Illinois-Chi          30:48.77  
 38  1273 Stanovsky, Carl        UC Davis              30:54.92  
 39   394 Miller, Matt           California            30:59.48  
 40   144 Nixon, Layne           Arkansas              31:13.51  
 41   501 Spencer, Leighton      Columbia              31:39.10  
 42   423 Lutzke, Matt           Central Mich          33:07.89  
 --  1544 Medhaug, Blake         Western Wash               DNF  
 --   614 Zielinski, Paul        Grand Valley               DNF  
 --  1336 Leon, Craig            Unattached                 DNF  
 --   495 Heck, Justin           Columbia                   DNF  
 --   938 Manilafasha, Josep     Oklahoma Sta               DNF  
 --  1270 Sartori, Matthew       UC Davis                   DNF  
 --  1209 Sullivan, Riley        Stanford                   DNF  
 --   448 Handa, Brent           Chico State                DNF  
 
Event 27  Men 110 Meter Hurdles -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1   403 Stewart, Ray           California               13.72q 
  2   986 Klech, David           Oregon                   14.05q 
  3   983 Hersey, Eric           Oregon                   14.26q 
  4   794 Robinson, Laquone      MSU-Moorhead             14.42q 
  5   483 Dias, Kelby            Colorado St.             14.73q 
  6   384 Burney, Aaron          California               14.80q 
  7    39 Bergman, Bryce         Air Force                15.39  
  8   306 Turner, Kyle           BYU                      15.67  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1  1478 Hopkins, Ramsey        Washington S             14.57q 
  2   167 Oquendo, Diego         Augustana (S             14.60q 
  3   666 Blaser, Andrew         Idaho                    14.64q 
  4  1429 Moore, Shayne          Washington               14.89  
  5   395 Morrison, Michael      California               15.12  
  6    47 Engel, Cory            Air Force                15.20  
  7  1479 Johnson, Rashaun       Washington S             15.42  
  8   985 Keys, Dakotah          Oregon                   15.54  
 --   562 Warner, Steven         Eastern Wash               DNF  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0 
  1   618 Grayson, Michael       Hartnell                 14.82  
  2   428 Hogan, Anthony         Central Wash             14.85  
  3   526 Wilson, Chris          Concordia (O             14.93  
  4  1538 Werner, Jordan         Western Oreg             15.44  
  5  1426 Johnson, James         Washington               15.48  
  6   165 Mallory, Paul          Augustana (S             15.48  
  7  1534 Loscutoff, Andy        Western Oreg             15.67  
  8   978 Godfrey, Kevin         Oregon                   15.76  
 --   396 Okwudiafor, Ikem       California                  FS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.2 
  1   756 Wilson-Angel, Davo     Merritt                  15.11  
  2    53 Palicia, Noah          Air Force                15.36  
  3  1269 Neely, Robert          UC Davis                 15.46  
  4  1475 Harris, Sean           Washington S             15.48  
  5    62 Tibbs, Michael         Air Force                15.49  
  6  1536 Rhodes, Kody           Western Oreg             15.91  
  7  1267 Lambert, Kyle          UC Davis                 17.73  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0 
  1  1529 Campbell, Brett        Western Oreg             15.60  
  2   747 Conley, Aubry          Merritt                  15.72  
  3   209 Kerr, Garreth          Butte                    15.96  
  4  1387 Moreland, Webster      Warner Pacif             15.97  
  5   649 Burgess, William       Humboldt Sta             16.09  
  6  1390 South, Garrett         Warner Pacif             16.09  
 
Event 27  Men 110 Meter Hurdles -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.6 
  1   403 Stewart, Ray           California               13.66  
  2   986 Klech, David           Oregon                   14.05  
  3   983 Hersey, Eric           Oregon                   14.20  
  4   794 Robinson, Laquone      MSU-Moorhead             14.41  
  5  1478 Hopkins, Ramsey        Washington S             14.57  
  6   384 Burney, Aaron          California               14.81  
  7   483 Dias, Kelby            Colorado St.             14.87  
  8   666 Blaser, Andrew         Idaho                    14.99  
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Hurdles -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1477 Hopkins, J             Washington S             52.25  
  2  1479 Johnson, Rashaun       Washington S             52.44  
  3   983 Hersey, Eric           Oregon                   53.36  
  4   346 Suprenant, Eric        Cal Poly                 53.89  
  5   608 Young, Kendrick        Fresno State             54.03  
  6    39 Bergman, Bryce         Air Force                54.84  
  7  1375 Graham, Andrew         Utah Valley              55.13  
  8   484 Joseph, Nigel          Colorado St.             55.23  
  9    85 Ward, Shaun            Alaska Ancho             55.58  
Section  2  
  1   388 Corley, Monte          California               53.00  
  2  1433 Sanders, Dan           Washington               53.93  
  3   343 Namnath, David         Cal Poly                 54.27  
  4   274 Carlson, Mark          BYU                      54.50  
  5  1490 Wells, Dana            Washington S             54.63  
  6    47 Engel, Cory            Air Force                55.20  
  7    50 Jones, Matt            Air Force                55.41  
  8  1580 Broussard, Michael     Unattached               55.68  
  9   306 Turner, Kyle           BYU                      58.32  
Section  3  
  1    53 Palicia, Noah          Air Force                54.28  
  2  1434 Schmidt, Kale          Washington               54.45  
  3  1111 Endresen, Ryan         Seattle Paci             55.43  
  4  1534 Loscutoff, Andy        Western Oreg             56.03  
  5  1376 McGetrick, Ian         Utah Valley              56.18  
  6   206 Bridges, John          Butte                    56.89  
  7   414 Johnson, Brandon       CCSF                     57.84  
Section  4  
  1   526 Wilson, Chris          Concordia (O             56.44  
  2  1536 Rhodes, Kody           Western Oreg             58.21  
  3   649 Burgess, William       Humboldt Sta             59.01  
  4  1096 Williams, Ray          San Joaquin              59.07  
  5  1390 South, Garrett         Warner Pacif             61.19  
 
Event 29  Men 4x100 Meter Relay -
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 American River  'A'                                   40.60  
  2 Washington  'A'                                       41.33  
  3 Stanford  'A'                                         42.21  
  4 Washington  'B'                                       42.39  
  5 Butte  'A'                                            42.50  
  6 MSU-Moorhead  'A'                                     42.69  
  7 MSU-Moorhead  'B'                                     43.01  
 -- Air Force  'A'                                          DNF  
 -- Merritt  'A'                                            DNF  
Section  2  
  1 CCSF  'A'                                             42.36  
  2 De Anza  'A'                                          42.52  
  3 Hartnell  'A'                                         42.64  
  4 Warner Pacific  'A'                                   43.11  
 -- Humboldt State  'A'                                     DNF  
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay -
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Humboldt State  'A'                                 3:23.21  
  2 Hartnell  'A'                                       3:24.34  
  3 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 3:25.05  
  4 Merritt  'A'                                        3:25.20  
Section  2  
  1 Washington  'B'                                     3:14.21  
  2 AUC  'A'                                            3:14.26  
  3 Cal Poly  'A'                                       3:15.60  
  4 Butte  'A'                                          3:22.08  
 -- CCSF  'A'                                               DNF  
 -- Washington St.  'B'                                     DNF  
Section  3  
  1 Oregon  'A'                                         3:10.48  
  2 Washington  'A'                                     3:12.89  
  3 Air Force  'A'                                      3:14.05  
  4 Stanford  'A'                                       3:15.11  
  5 California  'A'                                     3:15.97  
  6 Fresno State  'A'                                   3:17.73  
  7 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               3:18.14  
  8 MSU-Moorhead  'A'                                   3:18.72  
 
Event 31  Men High Jump Pit 1 -
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1346 Wright, Ed             Unattached               2.13m    6-11.75 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.18 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   986 Klech, David           Oregon                   2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   989 Marconi, Danny         Oregon                  J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3   977 Frick, Justin          Oregon                  J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1206 Sharpe, Jules          Stanford                 2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        P    P    O    O    X   XX 
  3  1331 Eison, Julian          Unattached              J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3  1010 Gwacham, Obum          Oregon State            J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   386 Carmichael, Brian      California              J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   287 Heiner, Trevor         BYU                     J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3    67 Wood, Zach             Air Force               J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   398 Ridge, Nick            California              J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12  1061 Bell, Darius           Sacramento               1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        X    O  XXO  XXX 
 13    51 Jordan, Tyler          Air Force               J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13  1486 Swartz, Shawn          Washington S             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15   560 Stewart, Adam          Eastern Wash            J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
       XO  XXX 
 15   288 John, Dakota           BYU                      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
        O  XXX 
 --   336 Hahn, Mason            Cal Poly                    NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 
Event 32  Men High Jump Pit 2 :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1065 Nikzat, Ray            Sacramento               2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   406 Valentine, Maurice     California               1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3  1387 Moreland, Webster      Warner Pacif            J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  3  1095 Townshend, Roderic     San Joaquin             J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  3   559 Praast, Stephen        Eastern Wash             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 2.03 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3   405 Tracy, Mike            California              J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P   XO  XXX  XXX 
  3  1383 Bowie, Treavone        Warner Pacif            J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3    60 Smith, Travis          Air Force               J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
       XO  XXO  XXX  XXX 
  9   785 Bendix, Michael        MSU-Moorhead            J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
       XO  XXX 
  9   602 Hutson, Darian         Fresno State             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
        O  XXX 
  9  1487 VanZanten, Ross        Washington S            J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
      XXO  XXX 
  9   784 Barnes, Ryan           MSU-Moorhead            J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
       XO  XXX 
 --   214 Wright, Anthony        Butte                       NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   412 Fulton-Wilson, Jov     CCSF                        NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   540 Talley, Greg           De Anza                     NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   340 McCullum, Phillip      Cal Poly                    NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   648 Baumgartner, Logan     Humboldt Sta                NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   666 Blaser, Andrew         Idaho                       NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   647 Baumgartner, Brady     Humboldt Sta                NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --  1275 Tate, Ross             UC Davis                    NH            
     1.88 1.93 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 33  Men Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   292 Little, Chris          BYU                      5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.50 4.70 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.40 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2   991 Ouderkirk, Austin      Oregon                   5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.50 4.70 4.90 5.05 5.20 
        P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3   338 Inks, Kyle             Cal Poly                J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.50 4.70 4.90 5.05 
       XP    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1568 Shirk, Tony            Duke                    J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.50 4.70 4.90 5.05 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   344 Prader, John           Cal Poly                 4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.50 4.70 4.90 5.05 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6   978 Godfrey, Kevin         Oregon                   4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.50 4.70 4.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6   395 Morrison, Michael      California              J4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.50 4.70 4.90 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  6   677 Pope, Lucas            Idaho                    4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.50 4.70 4.90 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9  1569 Amezquita, Justin      Duke                    J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.70 
      XXO  XXX 
  9   666 Blaser, Andrew         Idaho                    4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.70 
       XO  XXX 
  9  1470 Brenteson, John        Washington S            J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.70 
      XXO  XXX 
  9  1130 Owens, Tane            South Dakota            J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   678 Watts, Dylan           Idaho                       NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 --  1378 Williams, Matt         Utah Valley                 NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 --    43 Cooper, Chase          Air Force                   NH            
     4.50 4.70 
        P  XXX 
 --  1186 Dysick, Corey          Stanford                    NH            
     4.50 4.70 
        P  XXX 
 --    57 Simmons, Cale          Air Force                   NH            
     4.50 4.70 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --   518 Cogdill, Ben           Concordia (O                NH            
     4.50 4.70 
        P  XXX 
 --   277 Emrich, Tanner         BYU                         NH            
     4.50 4.70 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --    58 Simmons, Rob           Air Force                   NH            
     4.50 4.70 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --   598 Gagliardi, Caleb       Fresno State                NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 --  1566 Arnold, Michael        Idaho State                 NH            
     4.50 4.70 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --    53 Palicia, Noah          Air Force                   NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 35  Men Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   102 Walker, Bracin         American Riv             7.58m   NWI  24-10.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 7.49m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      7.21m(0.9) 7.58m(NWI)
  2    82 Registe, David         Alaska Ancho             7.44m   1.6  24-05.00 
     7.44m(1.6) 7.38m(NWI) 7.10m(NWI) 7.43m(NWI) 7.26m(2.0) 7.38m(NWI)
  3  1482 Scott-Ellis, Steph     Washington S             7.39m   NWI  24-03.00 
     FOUL(1.4) 7.39m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      FOUL     
  4   297 Powell, Aaron          BYU                      7.12m   2.9  23-04.50 
     FOUL(0.8) 6.86m(2.4) FOUL      6.65m(NWI) FOUL      7.12m(2.9)
  5   407 Wheeler, Chase         California               7.03m   NWI  23-00.75 
     6.92m(1.7) 6.74m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      7.00m(NWI) 7.03m(NWI)
  6  1179 Cardey, Kevin          Stanford                 6.96m   1.1  22-10.00 
     6.60m(0.7) 6.96m(1.1) 6.87m(NWI) 6.85m(NWI) 6.78m(NWI) 6.81m(NWI)
  7   148 Dunn, Taron            Arkansas-Lit             6.87m   1.1  22-06.50 
     6.45m(0.8) 6.87m(1.1) 6.71m(NWI) 6.71m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL(2.2)
  8   563 Williams, Kurt         Eastern Wash             6.85m   NWI  22-05.75 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL      6.85m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9  1532 Lane, Kyle             Western Oreg             6.80m   NWI  22-03.75 
     6.71m(1.5) 6.76m(1.8) 6.80m(NWI) 6.55m(NWI) FOUL      6.60m(0.9)
 10   404 Suleman, Hammed        California               6.73m   1.0  22-01.00 
     6.73m(1.0) FOUL(4.1) 6.61m(NWI)         
 11   503 Harkins, Bryan         Concordia (C             6.72m   NWI  22-00.75 
     FOUL(1.1) 6.66m(1.5) 6.72m(NWI)         
 12   429 Melo, Manny            Central Wash             6.58m   NWI  21-07.25 
     FOUL(1.4) 6.53m(1.8) 6.58m(NWI)         
 --  1265 Green, Ray             UC Davis                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 36  Men Long Jump 4 Jumps Collegiate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   305 Tingey, Drew           BYU                      7.05m   1.1  23-01.75 
     7.05m(1.1) FOUL(2.0) 7.02m(1.0) FOUL(2.0)       
  2  1064 Graham, Ernest         Sacramento               6.87m   3.0  22-06.50 
     6.87m(3.0) FOUL(1.6) 6.73m(1.2) FOUL(2.7)      
  3   392 Kientzel-Means, Ta     California               6.84m   2.5  22-05.25 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(3.0) 6.84m(2.5) 6.80m(2.7)      
  4  1269 Neely, Robert          UC Davis                 6.79m   0.8  22-03.50 
     6.79m(0.8) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.8) 6.63m(0.8)      
  5  1530 Hyde, Jake             Western Oreg             6.75m   2.2  22-01.75 
     6.71m(2.5) FOUL(3.5) 6.75m(2.2) 6.42m(1.2)      
  6  1387 Moreland, Webster      Warner Pacif             6.72m   1.9  22-00.75 
     PASS      6.64m(2.1) 6.66m(2.1) 6.65m(2.2) 6.72m(1.9)   
  7   390 Jones, Chad            California               6.69m   2.6  21-11.50 
     FOUL(2.7) 6.56m(1.5) 6.69m(2.6) 6.20m(0.6)      
  8  1272 Seriba, Igor           UC Davis                 6.58m   2.6  21-07.25 
     5.35m(1.9) FOUL(3.2) 6.58m(2.6) 6.45m(1.6)      
  9  1193 Hester, Colin          Stanford                 6.50m   3.3  21-04.00 
     6.50m(3.3) 6.38m(1.7) FOUL(0.7) 6.30m(2.8)      
 10  1475 Harris, Sean           Washington S             5.93m   2.5  19-05.50 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.0) 5.93m(2.5) ND(1.1)      
 
Event 37  Men Triple Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   775 Balumbu, Nkosinza      Mizuno                  16.11m   0.3  52-10.25 
     15.69m(-1.2) 15.67m(-0.2) 13.60m(-1.0) 15.96m(+0.0) 14.18m(-0.7) 16.11m(0.3)
  2   404 Suleman, Hammed        California              15.48m  -0.9  50-09.50 
     15.24m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.0) 15.48m(-0.9) 15.17m(0.1) ND(-1.1) PASS     
  3   994 Schaudt, Brian         Oregon                  15.19m   0.5  49-10.00 
     14.72m(-1.1) 15.01m(0.2) 14.92m(-0.1) ND(-0.6) 14.93m(-0.6) 15.19m(0.5)
  4  1418 Covington, Kasen       Washington              14.99m  -0.1  49-02.25 
     14.06m(-0.7) 14.74m(-1.0) 14.74m(-0.6) 4.67m(-1.2) 14.99m(-0.1) FOUL(0.2)
  5  1265 Green, Ray             UC Davis                14.81m  -0.5  48-07.25 
     14.53m(-0.9) 14.81m(-0.5) 14.62m(-0.3) PASS      14.46m(-0.3) 14.60m(0.4)
  6  1342 Thompson, Michael      Unattached              14.61m  -1.2  47-11.25 
     14.60m(-1.0) 14.61m(-1.2) 14.57m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) PASS      PASS     
  7  1272 Seriba, Igor           UC Davis                14.02m  -0.2  46-00.00 
     FOUL(-0.7) 14.02m(-0.2) 13.63m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.1) ND(NWI)
  8   519 Djuricic, Branko       Concordia (O            13.75m   0.1  45-01.50 
     FOUL(-0.8) 13.64m(0.2) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.7) 13.75m(0.1)
 
Event 38  Men Triple Jump 4 Jumps Collegiate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   148 Dunn, Taron            Arkansas-Lit            14.70m   1.9  48-02.75 
     13.72m(0.7) 14.55m(3.2) 14.70m(1.9) 14.49m(2.6)      
  2   603 Jackson, Emmanuel      Fresno State            14.68m   0.9  48-02.00 
     14.68m(0.9) 14.45m(2.2) 14.43m(1.2) FOUL(1.6)      
  3  1491 Wilson, Sean           Washington S            14.67m   1.0  48-01.75 
     13.33m(1.4) 14.60m(0.2) 14.67m(1.0) 14.39m(0.4)      
  4   392 Kientzel-Means, Ta     California              14.62m   1.6  47-11.75 
     14.62m(1.6) 14.56m(1.6) FOUL(3.1) 14.14m(1.4)      
  5   563 Williams, Kurt         Eastern Wash            14.02m   0.9  46-00.00 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.9) 13.80m(0.4) 14.02m(0.9)      
  6    99 Crider, Brett          American Riv            14.01m   2.0  45-11.75 
     13.51m(3.1) 14.01m(2.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.8)      
  7  1387 Moreland, Webster      Warner Pacif            13.70m   NWI  44-11.50 
     13.70m(NWI) 13.50m(NWI) 13.67m(-0.1) FOUL(0.9)      
 
Event 39  Men Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   826 Wright, Chad           Nebraska                56.20m     184-04 
      56.20m  52.48m  47.99m  FOUL  52.95m  FOUL
  2   819 Hitchler, Tyler        Nebraska                54.13m     177-07 
      48.90m  51.33m  51.03m  53.73m  54.13m  FOUL
  3  1210 Tabor, Geoffrey        Stanford                53.50m     175-06 
      53.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   482 Carter, Cameron        Colorado St.            52.07m     170-10 
      52.07m  FOUL  FOUL  49.40m  49.14m  51.74m
  5  1216 Wells, Carter          Stanford                51.31m     168-04 
      51.31m  48.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6  1183 Dawson, William        Stanford                49.79m     163-04 
      FOUL  49.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   303 Stetler, Zachary       BYU                     48.35m     158-07 
      45.70m  47.85m  FOUL  48.20m  FOUL  48.35m
  8   385 Butler, Jeff           California              47.91m     157-02 
      46.50m  46.41m  47.91m  46.16m  47.02m  FOUL
  9  1423 Follmer, Peter         Washington              46.10m     151-03 
      46.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1204 Murphy, Trent          Stanford                43.66m     143-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.66m         
 --  1411 Anderson, Richard      Washington                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 40  Men Discus Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    41 Cole, James            Air Force               52.06m     170-10 
      46.03m  48.57m  48.19m  52.06m      
  2   489 Williams, Tyson        Colorado St.            48.66m     159-08 
      48.42m  FOUL  FOUL  48.66m      
  3   327 Boaz, Korben           Cal Poly                48.30m     158-05 
      47.25m  48.30m  45.37m  46.40m      
  4   332 Erdman, Daniel         Cal Poly                47.82m     156-11 
      46.51m  FOUL  47.82m  FOUL      
  5   541 White, Derek           De Anza                 47.60m     156-02 
      45.45m  47.60m  45.45m  45.88m      
  6  1438 Taylor, Angus          Washington              46.37m     152-01 
      45.69m  44.95m  44.09m  46.37m      
  7   606 Sandri, Brice          Fresno State            46.12m     151-04 
      44.16m  ND  46.12m  FOUL      
  8    49 Herbison, Sean         Air Force               46.08m     151-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.08m  ND      
  9   670 Cunningham, Donavo     Idaho                   45.77m     150-02 
      45.77m  FOUL  ND  45.47m      
 10  1194 Hines, Jeremy          Stanford                44.37m     145-07 
      FOUL  44.37m  ND  43.16m      
 11    80 Holland, Gabe          Alaska Ancho            44.29m     145-04 
      44.29m  FOUL  ND  FOUL      
 12   823 Shapland, Taylor       Nebraska                44.10m     144-08 
      39.72m  44.10m  FOUL  FOUL      
 13  1422 Elisara, Cameron       Washington              43.12m     141-06 
      FOUL  43.12m  FOUL  ND      
 14    46 Drye, Robert           Air Force               42.58m     139-08 
      FOUL  42.58m  FOUL  FOUL      
 15   788 Heil, Christopher      MSU-Moorhead            41.65m     136-08 
      41.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --  1437 Taiwo, Jeremy          Washington                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 41  Men Hammer Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   871 Welihozkiy, Nick       NorCal Throw            66.26m     217-05 
      63.01m  63.97m  63.12m  65.23m  64.92m  66.26m
  2   998 Stray, Jordan          Oregon                  65.25m     214-01 
      FOUL  62.97m  64.20m  65.25m  64.40m  63.62m
  3  1344 whittington, Zecha     Unattached              59.01m     193-07 
      FOUL  59.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1438 Taylor, Angus          Washington              58.80m     192-11 
      58.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  58.80m  FOUL
  5    46 Drye, Robert           Air Force               58.51m     191-11 
      56.55m  58.51m  57.84m  FOUL  FOUL  58.00m
  6  1216 Wells, Carter          Stanford                57.85m     189-09 
      56.93m  FOUL  FOUL  57.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   486 Lettow, Ian            Colorado St.            55.14m     180-11 
      52.15m  55.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   717 Koglin, Josh           Iowa State              55.04m     180-07 
      52.34m  FOUL  55.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1183 Dawson, William        Stanford                54.35m     178-04 
      FOUL  54.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   482 Carter, Cameron        Colorado St.            54.18m     177-09 
      49.58m  54.18m  FOUL         
 11  1351 Esparza, Scott         UNAT-Califor            49.63m     162-10 
      43.37m  FOUL  49.63m         
 --   787 Enyi, Anthony          MSU-Moorhead              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 42  Men Hammer Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   521 Johnson, Bo            Concordia (O            54.68m     179-05 
      54.35m  53.14m  FOUL  54.68m      
  2   818 Giesselmann, Matt      Nebraska                54.16m     177-08 
      54.16m  50.90m  50.57m  51.59m      
  3   788 Heil, Christopher      MSU-Moorhead            53.91m     176-10 
      52.08m  52.82m  FOUL  53.91m      
  4   100 Post, Matt             American Riv            53.17m     174-05 
      51.66m  FOUL  53.17m  52.28m      
  5   592 Acero, Gabriel         Fresno State            51.81m     170-00 
      51.51m  49.59m  49.59m  51.81m      
  6   600 Gonzales, Raul         Fresno State            51.75m     169-09 
      50.67m  50.62m  51.43m  51.75m      
  7   555 Arakawa, Jordan        Eastern Wash            50.39m     165-04 
      FOUL  49.35m  50.39m  47.73m      
  8  1215 Wallace, Sean          Stanford                50.23m     164-09 
      50.23m  FOUL  49.85m  FOUL      
  9   820 Ingram, Cole           Nebraska                49.98m     164-00 
      FOUL  47.16m  49.98m  FOUL      
 10   489 Williams, Tyson        Colorado St.            49.05m     160-11 
      48.94m  49.05m  FOUL  47.64m      
 11   522 Lantz, Anthony         Concordia (O            48.71m     159-10 
      48.02m  48.71m  FOUL  FOUL      
 12  1194 Hines, Jeremy          Stanford                48.63m     159-06 
      FOUL  48.63m  FOUL  FOUL      
 13    49 Herbison, Sean         Air Force               48.41m     158-10 
      47.03m  FOUL  48.41m  47.25m      
 14   541 White, Derek           De Anza                 48.24m     158-03 
      44.77m  47.25m  48.24m  ND      
 15   657 Wright, Bradley        Humboldt Sta            48.15m     158-00 
      48.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 16   556 Buchanan, Jon          Eastern Wash            48.02m     157-06 
      47.76m  48.02m  FOUL  FOUL      
 17  1066 Robets, Trent          Sacramento              45.30m     148-07 
      FOUL  45.30m  FOUL  FOUL      
 18  1094 Thomas, Sterling       San Joaquin             40.04m     131-04 
      FOUL  40.04m  FOUL  FOUL      
 --   824 Wasem, Carter          Nebraska                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 43  Men Javelin Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1003 Wolff, Alex            Oregon                  68.58m     225-00 
      63.91m  64.97m  68.58m  65.74m  64.93m  FOUL
  2  1328 Borjas, Aris           Unattached              68.56m     224-11 
      64.97m  68.56m  67.11m  66.88m  66.60m  67.19m
  3   300 Richardson, Sean       BYU                     65.23m     214-00 
      65.02m  FOUL  63.83m  64.73m  62.09m  65.23m
  4   299 Reno, Chris            BYU                     62.39m     204-08 
      62.39m  FOUL  62.21m  FOUL  FOUL  56.97m
  5   825 Wolkins, Adam          Nebraska                62.26m     204-03 
      61.14m  55.62m  FOUL  57.96m  FOUL  62.26m
  6   557 Mettler, Aaron         Eastern Wash            60.90m     199-10 
      60.90m  58.35m  FOUL  59.98m  59.31m  58.68m
  7  1239 Kirkwood, Chris        Team Atlas              59.95m     196-08 
      57.29m  58.97m  58.62m  59.90m  59.95m  57.93m
  8    64 Van Fossen, Conner     Air Force               57.88m     189-11 
      57.53m  57.88m  FOUL  55.19m  FOUL  PASS
  9   524 Staub, Jesse           Concordia (O            57.76m     189-06 
      FOUL  57.63m  57.76m  FOUL  56.06m  FOUL
 10   816 Braman, Austin         Nebraska                57.68m     189-03 
      57.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11  1195 Hintz, Robert          Stanford                53.64m     176-00 
      FOUL  53.64m  FOUL         
 12   525 Whalen, Eric           Concordia (O            53.14m     174-04 
      53.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13   345 Rice, Ian              Cal Poly                52.09m     170-11 
      FOUL  52.09m  FOUL         
 14   637 Mills, Nick            Hornet Track            50.90m     167-00 
      50.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 44  Men Javelin Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    63 Urista, Timothy        Air Force               62.85m     206-02 
      60.24m  59.12m  60.57m  62.85m      
  2   999 Thompson, Michael      Oregon                  61.72m     202-06 
      58.11m  60.65m  61.72m  61.19m      
  3  1038 Mackelvie, Sean        Portland Sta            60.82m     199-06 
      60.82m  59.42m  59.95m  58.53m      
  4  1264 Bennett, Brock         UC Davis                59.25m     194-05 
      58.85m  59.25m  57.27m  54.81m      
  5  1114 Slater, Ty             Siskiyous               57.20m     187-08 
      55.50m  FOUL  57.20m  FOUL      
  6   527 Wyland, Tim            Concordia (O            55.51m     182-01 
      53.88m  55.51m  54.34m  FOUL      
  7  1198 Konigsberg, Aaron      Stanford                54.20m     177-10 
      FOUL  49.65m  54.20m  52.94m      
  8    54 Santiago, Jon          Air Force               53.26m     174-09 
      47.36m  53.26m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 45  Men Shot Put Ring 1 Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   506 Robinson, Nick         Concordia (C            17.70m   58-01.00 
      17.70m  17.28m  17.69m  FOUL  17.25m  FOUL
  2   393 Kowalsky, Patrick      California              17.53m   57-06.25 
      17.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1210 Tabor, Geoffrey        Stanford                17.37m   57-00.00 
      16.81m  17.37m  FOUL  FOUL  17.36m  FOUL
  4   819 Hitchler, Tyler        Nebraska                16.99m   55-09.00 
      16.71m  FOUL  16.99m  FOUL  16.76m  16.59m
  5   675 Mannucci, Eugenio      Idaho                   16.91m   55-05.75 
      16.73m  16.37m  16.91m  FOUL  FOUL  16.55m
  6   489 Williams, Tyson        Colorado St.            16.46m   54-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.84m  FOUL  16.46m  FOUL
  7   826 Wright, Chad           Nebraska                16.43m   53-11.00 
      16.13m  15.84m  FOUL  16.43m  16.36m  FOUL
  8   332 Erdman, Daniel         Cal Poly                16.18m   53-01.00 
      16.18m  FOUL  15.87m  16.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1194 Hines, Jeremy          Stanford                16.07m   52-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.07m  FOUL  FOUL  15.87m
 10   823 Shapland, Taylor       Nebraska                15.59m   51-01.75 
      15.34m  15.59m  15.34m          
 11    55 Schwochow, Kyle        Air Force               15.55m   51-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.55m         
 12   486 Lettow, Ian            Colorado St.            14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.90m  FOUL  ND         
 
Event 46  Men Shot Put R2, 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   787 Enyi, Anthony          MSU-Moorhead            16.04m   52-07.50 
      15.39m  FOUL  15.98m  16.04m      
  2   269 Barber, Colby          BYU                     15.70m   51-06.25 
      15.70m  15.66m  14.83m  FOUL      
  3   556 Buchanan, Jon          Eastern Wash            15.54m   51-00.00 
      14.46m  15.08m  15.39m  15.54m       
  4    46 Drye, Robert           Air Force               15.53m   50-11.50 
      15.44m  FOUL  FOUL  15.53m      
  5  1422 Elisara, Cameron       Washington              15.52m   50-11.00 
      15.42m  15.52m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6    49 Herbison, Sean         Air Force               15.47m   50-09.25 
      15.03m  14.86m  15.47m  FOUL      
  7   525 Whalen, Eric           Concordia (O            15.45m   50-08.25 
      14.05m  FOUL  15.45m  FOUL      
  8   303 Stetler, Zachary       BYU                     15.34m   50-04.00 
      FOUL  15.01m  15.34m  FOUL      
  9   327 Boaz, Korben           Cal Poly                14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.52m  14.78m  14.48m  14.16m       
 10  1183 Dawson, William        Stanford                14.36m   47-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.36m      
 11  1411 Anderson, Richard      Washington              13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 50  Women 100 Meter Dash -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.6 
  1  1403 Lauderdale, Domini     Washington               11.77q 
  2  1146 Dixon-Smith, Britt     Stanford                 11.77q 
  3   375 Price, Charnell        California               11.81q 
  4   363 Garrett, Cherrelle     California               11.84q 
  5   230 Giddings, Porshe       BYU                      11.89q 
  6   948 Davidson, Alexandr     Oregon                   11.94q 
  7   134 Kemp, Ivanique         Arkansas                 12.13  
  8   122 Coleman, Breeana       Arkansas                 12.14  
  9   231 Gowar, Arlene          BYU                      12.21  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.2 
  1  1026 Black, Geronne         Portland Sta             11.80q 
  2  1029 King, Karene           Portland Sta             11.81q 
  3   123 Flowers, Gwendolyn     Arkansas                 11.87q 
  4  1143 Carter, Kori           Stanford                 12.07  
  5   232 Hale, Aubrey           BYU                      12.17  
  6  1164 Nelms, Katie           Stanford                 12.18  
  7   549 Deyo, Krystal          Eastern Wash             12.18  
  8   587 Stephens, Shanelle     Fresno State             12.34  
  9  1302 Rowe, Lindsay          UCLA                     12.44  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1  1448 Clem, Morgan           Washington S             12.28  
  2   512 Persaud, Stephanie     Concordia (O             12.36  
  3  1511 Townsend, Chene        West Virgini             12.38  
  4  1297 Nelms, Nijah           UCLA                     12.40  
  5   658 Hurrel, Karlene        Idaho                    12.42  
  6  1259 Mohamadi, Mina         UC Davis                 12.46  
  7   551 Leavitt, Whitney       Eastern Wash             12.46  
  8  1148 Dunn, Karynn           Stanford                 12.56  
  9  1371 Morse-Ballard, Ama     Utah Valley              13.34  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.5 
  1   734 Rose, Lauren           Laney                    12.24  
  2  1032 Rhodes, Anaiah         Portland Sta             12.28  
  3   633 Satterwhite, Ashle     Hawaii                   12.33  
  4  1159 Liehr, Whitney         Stanford                 12.33  
  5  1084 Baucham, Brionne       San Francisc             12.52  
  6  1519 Meusec, Lacey          Western Oreg             12.67  
  7  1025 Anthony, Malissa       Portland Sta             12.79  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3 
  1  1028 Dorsett, P'Lar         Portland Sta             12.53  
  2   642 Schattauer, Corie      Humboldt Sta             12.73  
  3  1381 Avery, Christi         Warner Pacif             12.96  
  4   547 Calcote, Kanisha       Eastern Wash             13.16  
 --   639 Chown, Brittainy       Humboldt Sta                FS  
 
Event 50  Women 100 Meter Dash -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 3.3 
  1  1403 Lauderdale, Domini     Washington               11.54  
  2  1026 Black, Geronne         Portland Sta             11.65  
  3   375 Price, Charnell        California               11.75  
  4   123 Flowers, Gwendolyn     Arkansas                 11.76  
  5  1146 Dixon-Smith, Britt     Stanford                 11.79  
  6  1029 King, Karene           Portland Sta             11.82  
  7   230 Giddings, Porshe       BYU                      11.84  
  8   948 Davidson, Alexandr     Oregon                   12.02  
 --   363 Garrett, Cherrelle     California                  FS  
 
Event 52  Women 200 Meter Dash -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.2 
  1  3395 Williams, Charonda     adidas                   23.58  
  2   125 George, Regina         Arkansas                 23.86  
  3  1158 Levingston, Cariss     Stanford                 24.08  
  4   957 Newson, Lauryn         Oregon                   24.12  
  5   958 Okodogbe, Chizoba      Oregon                   24.42  
  6   588 Thompson, Breeauna     Fresno State             24.83  
  7   230 Giddings, Porshe       BYU                      24.88  
  8   122 Coleman, Breeana       Arkansas                 25.29  
  9   658 Hurrel, Karlene        Idaho                    25.68  
Section  2     Wind: 3.1 
  1  1155 Hendricks, Shataya     Stanford                 23.99  
  2  1146 Dixon-Smith, Britt     Stanford                 24.05  
  3  1029 King, Karene           Portland Sta             24.19  
  4   969 White, Mandy           Oregon                   24.21  
  5   123 Flowers, Gwendolyn     Arkansas                 24.36  
  6  1149 Farley, Hannah         Stanford                 24.76  
  7   948 Davidson, Alexandr     Oregon                   24.78  
  8   579 Hilliard, Tiera        Fresno State             25.24  
Section  3     Wind: 1.2 
  1   375 Price, Charnell        California               24.33  
  2  1510 Rotilio, April         West Virgini             24.38  
  3   363 Garrett, Cherrelle     California               24.71  
  4   360 Dixon, Kayla           California               24.73  
  5   514 Sims, Catherine        Concordia (O             25.34  
  6   232 Hale, Aubrey           BYU                      25.38  
  7   553 Okoro, Brianna         Eastern Wash             26.25  
Section  4     Wind: 0.7 
  1   515 Sims, NyEma            Concordia (O             24.38  
  2  1284 Eaton, Joy             UCLA                     24.84  
  3   231 Gowar, Arlene          BYU                      24.91  
  4   435 Radley, Cora           Cerritos                 25.06  
  5   551 Leavitt, Whitney       Eastern Wash             25.49  
  6  1104 Mitchell, Kishia       Seattle Paci             25.56  
  7  1395 Carr, Johanna          Washington               25.81  
  8  1145 Dewberry, Taylor       Stanford                 25.95  
Section  5     Wind: 2.1 
  1  1092 Thomas, Carrie         San Francisc             24.86  
  2  1448 Clem, Morgan           Washington S             24.92  
  3  1302 Rowe, Lindsay          UCLA                     25.16  
  4  1032 Rhodes, Anaiah         Portland Sta             25.26  
  5  1304 Souza, Tatum           UCLA                     25.78  
  6  1519 Meusec, Lacey          Western Oreg             25.82  
  7    23 Gross, Bethany         Air Force                25.96  
  8  1283 Conner, Kimberly       UCLA                     26.36  
Section  6     Wind: 0.9 
  1  1148 Dunn, Karynn           Stanford                 25.16  
  2   633 Satterwhite, Ashle     Hawaii                   25.30  
  3  1159 Liehr, Whitney         Stanford                 25.56  
  4  1372 Nelson, Zandrea        Utah Valley              25.60  
  5   140 Werner, Rachel         Arkansas                 25.63  
  6   512 Persaud, Stephanie     Concordia (O             25.63  
  7  1025 Anthony, Malissa       Portland Sta             25.92  
  8  1297 Nelms, Nijah           UCLA                     25.97  
 
Event 54  Women 400 Meter Dash -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   141 Williams, Shelise      Arkansas                 52.50  
  2  3395 Williams, Charonda     adidas                   52.71  
  3   125 George, Regina         Arkansas                 53.46  
  4  1295 McLaughlin, Ashlea     UCLA                     54.11  
  5   133 Jones, Whitney         Arkansas                 54.54  
  6   963 Roesler, Laura         Oregon                   54.63  
  7  1158 Levingston, Cariss     Stanford                 55.14  
  8  1155 Hendricks, Shataya     Stanford                 56.74  
Section  2  
  1  1306 Thompson, Turquois     UCLA                     53.41  
  2  1510 Rotilio, April         West Virgini             53.76  
  3  1284 Eaton, Joy             UCLA                     54.06  
  4   950 Francis, Phyllis       Oregon                   54.28  
  5  1170 Schueler, Kellie       Stanford                 55.72  
  6  1149 Farley, Hannah         Stanford                 55.73  
  7   368 Kamara, Alima          California               55.89  
  8   780 Mooberry, Kendra       MSU-Moorhead             57.60  
  9   514 Sims, Catherine        Concordia (O             58.44  
Section  3  
  1  1394 Carlson, Jordan        Washington               55.24  
  2   664 Schaffer, Lauren       Idaho                    56.32  
  3  1166 O'Hare, Joy            Stanford                 56.54  
  4   360 Dixon, Kayla           California               56.58  
  5   129 Hyter, Bethany         Arkansas                 56.60  
  6   435 Radley, Cora           Cerritos                 56.73  
  7  1145 Dewberry, Taylor       Stanford                 57.73  
  8  1104 Mitchell, Kishia       Seattle Paci             58.06  
  9    23 Gross, Bethany         Air Force                58.75  
Section  4  
  1  1372 Nelson, Zandrea        Utah Valley              56.51  
  2   140 Werner, Rachel         Arkansas                 57.09  
  3  1397 Fero, Michelle         Washington               57.57  
  4  1106 Quatier, Emily         Seattle Paci             58.50  
  5  1109 Wochnick, BryAnne      Seattle Paci             58.88  
  6   776 Anderson, Kristina     MSU-Moorhead             59.59  
  7   529 Arenas, Erica          De Anza                  60.58  
  8   778 Hall, Nicole           MSU-Moorhead             61.36  
  9   779 Hellickson, Amy        MSU-Moorhead             64.14  
Section  5  
  1   515 Sims, NyEma            Concordia (O             56.41  
  2  1087 Chambers, Alicia       San Francisc             57.37  
  3   315 Kinder, Angel          Cal Poly                 58.92  
  4   627 Jimenez, Ashlee        Hawaii                   59.83  
  5  1162 McCurdy, Sarah         Stanford                 59.88  
  6  1513 Wolford, Brittany      West Virgini             59.97  
  7  1144 Charlton, Sophie       Stanford                 60.50  
 
Event 56  Women 800 Meter Run -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   245 Palmer, Katie          BYU                    2:05.11  
  2   217 Bleazard, Lacey        BYU                    2:05.83  
  3  1367 Yates, Lucy            Utah                   2:06.71  
  4   183 King, Caroline         Boston Colle           2:08.25  
  5  1295 McLaughlin, Ashlea     UCLA                   2:09.11  
  6  1118 Lindh, Lovisa          SMU                    2:09.24  
  7   184 King, Jillian          Boston Colle           2:10.71  
  8  1241 Mochizuki, Haruka      Team Japan             2:12.64  
  9   254 Slight, Stacy          BYU                    2:13.85  
Section  2  
  1  1124 Erickson, Emma         South Dakota           2:07.75  
  2  1366 Mergaert, Amanda       Utah                   2:08.06  
  3   177 Bailey, Caitlin        Boston Colle           2:08.74  
  4   223 Clark, Nicole          BYU                    2:08.79  
  5   225 Edwards, Sarah         BYU                    2:09.16  
  6   135 Learch, Samantha       Arkansas               2:09.24  
  7   664 Schaffer, Lauren       Idaho                  2:09.27  
  8  1162 McCurdy, Sarah         Stanford               2:11.59  
  9  1303 Sanders, Elle          UCLA                   2:21.03  
Section  3  
  1  1147 Duhon, Madeline        Stanford               2:11.93  
  2   806 Hamik, Erica           Nebraska               2:12.39  
  3   802 Dinsdale, Brooke       Nebraska               2:12.65  
  4   801 Dinsdale, Blaire       Nebraska               2:12.79  
  5    31 Mosby, Morgan          Air Force              2:13.11  
  6  1263 Wallace, Lauren        UC Davis               2:13.37  
  7   852 Montgomery, April      New Balance SV         2:13.94  
  8   621 Aitken, Ashley         Hawaii                 2:14.08  
  9   193 Goldkamp, Mary         Bradley                2:14.52  
 10   178 Breagy, Siobhan        Boston Colle           2:14.98  
Section  4  
  1  1115 Alenbratt, Mary        SMU                    2:09.03  
  2   907 Tracy, Rebecca         Notre Dame             2:09.32  
  3   665 Velvere, Liga          Idaho                  2:10.35  
  4   809 Miller, Ashley         Nebraska               2:10.78  
  5  1402 Johnson, Justine       Washington             2:10.91  
  6  1299 Purpura, Tamara        UCLA                   2:11.12  
  7   903 Higgins, Abby          Notre Dame             2:11.49  
  8   187 McKenna, Erin          Boston Colle           2:13.74  
  9  1166 O'Hare, Joy            Stanford               2:15.32  
 10   258 Thomas, Ashlee         BYU                    2:16.20  
 11   904 Johnson, Natalie       Notre Dame             2:16.48  
Section  5  
  1   120 Borge, Martine         Arkansas               2:10.56  
  2  1298 Pettway, Paisley       UCLA                   2:10.56  
  3   132 Johnston, Paige        Arkansas               2:11.56  
  4  1168 Pennings, Victoria     Stanford               2:12.33  
  5   361 Dutch, Taylor          California             2:12.34  
  6   803 Dougherty, Ellen       Nebraska               2:12.91  
  7    76 O'Guinn, Ivy           Alaska Ancho           2:14.00  
  8  1396 Carter, Mackenzie      Washington             2:14.23  
  9   182 Gawrych, Samantha      Boston Colle           2:14.54  
 10   765 Weschler, Megan        Michigan               2:15.67  
 11   949 Dencer, Camilla        Oregon                 2:16.30  
 12   186 Lord, Sarah            Boston Colle           2:16.36  
 13   377 Reilly, Chelsea        California             2:18.83  
 14  1102 Fricker, McKayla       Seattle Paci           2:27.39  
Section  6  
  1  3393 Bick, Susan            Alaska Ancho           2:10.87  
  2   901 Curran, Kelly          Notre Dame             2:12.46  
  3   736 Barnard, Jessica       Long Beach S           2:13.74  
  4   906 Schulz, McKinzie       Notre Dame             2:14.08  
  5   873 Gordon, Seri           Northeastern           2:14.40  
  6  1516 Everetts, Janelle      Western Oreg           2:14.58  
  7   145 Mustonen, Sanna        Arkansas-Lit           2:14.83  
  8  1075 Drake, Aly             San Francisc           2:14.97  
  9   179 Dahlberg, Bridget      Boston Colle           2:16.96  
 10    22 Eichenberger, Anne     Air Force              2:17.89  
 11   763 Prince, Chloe          Michigan               2:18.52  
 12   759 Leptich, Alexandra     Michigan               2:18.62  
 13   189 Rodriguez, Grace       Boston Colle           2:21.34  
Section  7  
  1   368 Kamara, Alima          California             2:14.65  
  2  1077 O'Brien, Ashley        San Francisc           2:14.79  
  3   576 DeLaRosa, Alyson       Fresno State           2:15.98  
  4   900 Aragon, Alexa          Notre Dame             2:16.43  
  5  1085 Belk, Kaylie           San Francisc           2:16.67  
  6  1076 Martin, Morgan         San Francisc           2:16.94  
  7  1135 Coates, Kaylee         Southern Uta           2:17.32  
  8   554 Rodriguez, Angelic     Eastern Wash           2:17.40  
  9  1444 Austin, Caroline       Washington S           2:17.43  
 10  1292 LaMar, Tiffany         UCLA                   2:17.70  
 11   905 Ryan, Meg              Notre Dame             2:18.52  
 12   181 Garcia, Heather        Boston Colle           2:19.91  
 13   659 Kalbrener, Anna        Idaho                  2:21.11  
 14  1033 Rozcicha, Amber        Portland Sta           2:24.24  
 15  1144 Charlton, Sophie       Stanford               2:26.99  
 
Event 58  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   183 King, Caroline         Boston Colle           4:17.48  
  2  1098 Beckwith, Molly        Saucony                4:18.37  
  3   955 Kesselring, Anne       Oregon                 4:18.53  
  4   197 Bizzarri, Angela       BROOKS                 4:19.46  
  5   844 Martinez, Brenda       New Balance            4:20.13  
  6   245 Palmer, Katie          BYU                    4:20.82  
  7   951 Friday, Becca          Oregon                 4:21.64  
  8   687 Morgan, Stephanie      Illinois               4:21.79  
  9  1501 Bland, Keri            West Virgini           4:22.76  
 10   907 Tracy, Rebecca         Notre Dame             4:22.78  
 11   809 Miller, Ashley         Nebraska               4:26.09  
 12   184 King, Jillian          Boston Colle           4:26.49  
 13  1402 Johnson, Justine       Washington             4:26.80  
 14   702 Hardesty, Lauren       Iowa                   4:27.80  
 15   217 Bleazard, Lacey        BYU                    4:38.44  
 
Event 59  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1318 Conley, Kim            Unattached             4:19.14  
  2  1115 Alenbratt, Mary        SMU                    4:23.60  
  3   104 Apgar, Elizabeth       Arizona                4:24.48  
  4   177 Bailey, Caitlin        Boston Colle           4:24.57  
  5   463 Larson, Jane           Club Northwe           4:24.80  
  6   254 Slight, Stacy          BYU                    4:24.88  
  7  1503 Christopher, Kayly     West Virgini           4:25.17  
  8  1147 Duhon, Madeline        Stanford               4:27.12  
  9   223 Clark, Nicole          BYU                    4:29.16  
 10   225 Edwards, Sarah         BYU                    4:30.07  
 11  1494 Henry, Amber           Weber State            4:30.62  
 12   137 Rosen, Jillian         Arkansas               4:30.89  
 13  1357 Cortez, Christine      USC                    4:35.88  
 
Event 60  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1366 Mergaert, Amanda       Utah                   4:27.47  
  2   542 Kosgei, Lydia          Eastern Kent           4:29.00  
  3   853 Paaso, Kris            New Balance SV         4:29.54  
  4   193 Goldkamp, Mary         Bradley                4:29.60  
  5  1073 Bowler, Nicole         San Francisc           4:30.01  
  6   170 Ganzar, Leigh Ann      Baylor                 4:30.11  
  7   361 Dutch, Taylor          California             4:31.36  
  8  1019 Moore, Cori            Portland               4:31.62  
  9  1168 Pennings, Victoria     Stanford               4:31.69  
 10   377 Reilly, Chelsea        California             4:32.20  
 11   772 Roxberg, Laura         Missouri               4:33.27  
 12   178 Breagy, Siobhan        Boston Colle           4:35.53  
 
Event 61  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   901 Curran, Kelly          Notre Dame             4:31.91  
  2  1499 Aldea, Stephanie       West Virgini           4:33.44  
  3  1008 Masterson, Casey       Oregon State           4:34.69  
  4   240 Laurent, MichaelAn     BYU                    4:34.88  
  5   224 Eddy, Candace          BYU                    4:35.06  
  6   932 Mixon, Teran           Oklahoma Sta           4:37.58  
  7  1582 Carol, Ashley          Unattached             4:39.74  
  8   782 VanWechel, Anna        MSU-Moorhead           4:41.12  
  9   258 Thomas, Ashlee         BYU                    4:41.14  
 10  1020 Morgan, Dana           Portland               4:41.32  
 11  1293 Lopez, Allie           UCLA                   4:42.17  
 12   705 Ranegar, Megan         Iowa                   4:48.80  
 13  1396 Carter, Mackenzie      Washington             4:49.53  
 
Event 62  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   660 Kiser, Hannah          Idaho                  4:31.79  
  2   906 Schulz, McKinzie       Notre Dame             4:33.93  
  3   314 Hancock, Vanessa       Cal Poly               4:36.89  
  4   900 Aragon, Alexa          Notre Dame             4:37.70  
  5   187 McKenna, Erin          Boston Colle           4:38.65  
  6   182 Gawrych, Samantha      Boston Colle           4:39.64  
  7   704 Placzek, Lena          Iowa                   4:40.04  
  8   179 Dahlberg, Bridget      Boston Colle           4:40.07  
  9   186 Lord, Sarah            Boston Colle           4:40.73  
 10   905 Ryan, Meg              Notre Dame             4:40.89  
 11   759 Leptich, Alexandra     Michigan               4:40.95  
 12   736 Barnard, Jessica       Long Beach S           4:42.95  
 13   189 Rodriguez, Grace       Boston Colle           4:46.83  
 
Event 63  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   806 Hamik, Erica           Nebraska               4:36.66  
  2  1456 Layman, Anna           Washington S           4:37.16  
  3  1257 Cridebring, Alycia     UC Davis               4:37.62  
  4  1262 Taylor, Kristina       UC Davis               4:37.91  
  5   513 Scheese, Andria        Concordia (O           4:38.72  
  6   688 Porada, Katie          Illinois               4:39.19  
  7  1057 Arlin Genet, Aeron     running diva           4:39.34  
  8    76 O'Guinn, Ivy           Alaska Ancho           4:39.89  
  9   801 Dinsdale, Blaire       Nebraska               4:40.99  
 10  1469 Zalud, Courtney        Washington S           4:42.18  
 11   765 Weschler, Megan        Michigan               4:42.35  
 12   863 Reed, Emma             New Mexico             4:45.13  
 13   181 Garcia, Heather        Boston Colle           4:49.12  
 14   802 Dinsdale, Brooke       Nebraska               4:50.73  
 15  1151 Ginez, Sophia          Stanford               4:59.39  
 
Event 64  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 7
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   621 Aitken, Ashley         Hawaii                 4:30.51  
  2  1005 Buruse, Natosha        Oregon State           4:37.37  
  3   659 Kalbrener, Anna        Idaho                  4:37.57  
  4   583 Molenhuis, Marrijt     Fresno State           4:37.62  
  5   573 Barserian, Saylah      Fresno State           4:37.67  
  6   180 Driscoll, Jessica      Boston Colle           4:41.19  
  7  1552 Beers, Megan           Wisconsin              4:41.61  
  8  1004 Botti, Audrey          Oregon State           4:42.04  
  9  1509 Moskal, Aubrey         West Virgini           4:42.74  
 10  3393 Bick, Susan            Alaska Ancho           4:44.35  
 11   349 Elhard, Rubye          Cal St. Stan           4:46.46  
 12   434 Mejia, Cassie          Cerritos               4:50.46  
 13   763 Prince, Chloe          Michigan               4:51.77  
 14  1173 Varnell, Hannah        Stanford               4:54.62  
 15  1033 Rozcicha, Amber        Portland Sta           4:56.56  
 --  1526 Snawder, Erika         Western Oreg               DNF  
 
Event 65  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   149 Hall, Sara             ASICS                  9:50.68  
  2   743 Allen, Lindsay         McMillan Eli          10:07.16  
  3   956 Michel, Claire         Oregon                10:11.64  
  4   194 Hemphill, Kristen      BRC/Adidas            10:15.19  
  5   686 Groenewoud, Chante     Illinois              10:18.59  
  6  1117 Fjortoft, Silje        SMU                   10:20.25  
  7   106 Callahan, Margaret     Arizona               10:22.87  
  8   854 Pancoast, Stephani     New Balance SV        10:26.74  
  9   110 Moen, Hannah           Arizona               10:30.57  
 10    13 Bedell, Erin           adidas McMil          10:43.94  
 11   723 Gallagher, Samanth     La Salle              10:52.57  
 --   169 Bennett, Robyn         Baylor                     DNF  
 --  1493 Haws, Natalie          Weber State                DNF  
 
Event 66  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1116 Bodinson, Klara        SMU                   10:16.36  
  2   455 Kulik, Alyssa          Clemson               10:18.18  
  3  1012 Bower, Natalie         Penn State            10:21.87  
  4   131 Jackson, Megan         Arkansas              10:29.92  
  5   804 Furlan, Jessica        Nebraska              10:33.25  
  6   860 Hood, Nicola           New Mexico            10:33.57  
  7  1590 Krasich, Kristina      Duke                  10:33.64  
  8  1226 White, Cassie          Syracuse              10:33.95  
  9   442 Thomas, Keara          Charlotte             10:41.24  
 10   474 Hanenburg, Kaitlin     Colorado St.          10:42.86  
 11   171 Hanselka, Kristen      Baylor                10:43.51  
 12  1463 Roberts, Ruby          Washington S          10:48.27  
 13   902 Ferguson, Lindsey      Notre Dame            10:56.20  
 14  1443 Andrews, Amanda        Washington S          10:58.33  
 
Event 67  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   124 George, Cali           Arkansas              10:31.67  
  2  1583 Fogg, LeAnne           Cal Poly              10:31.72  
  3   160 Blakeslee, Kyle        Augustana (S          10:38.86  
  4   478 Peters, Nicole         Colorado St.          10:45.13  
  5  1586 Stack, Amber           Illinois              10:49.90  
  6  1444 Austin, Caroline       Washington S          10:50.51  
  7  3484 Berndt, Danielle       Iowa                  10:51.21  
  8  1550 York, Rachel           Wichita Stat          10:51.24  
  9   757 Ugalde, Yolanda        MEXICO                10:51.75  
 10  1585 Vaughn, Kristina       UAB                   10:52.23  
 11  1137 Minson, Steffi         Southern Uta          10:54.09  
 12  1560 Wolff, Karlye          Wisconsin             10:56.09  
 13   128 Heymsfield, Grace      Arkansas              10:56.74  
 14   108 Menefee, Erin          Arizona               10:58.92  
 15  1554 Blyholder, Liga        Wisconsin             11:11.66  
 16   781 Thompson, Danielle     MSU-Moorhead          11:21.50  
 17  3491 Greuel, Karen          Wisconsin             11:25.79  
 --   858 Darling, Alex          New Mexico                 DNF  
 
Event 68  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   467 Pixler, Jessica        Colorado              15:25.58  
  2    11 Rhines, Jen            adidas                15:32.70  
  3   868 Baillie, Renee Met     nike                  15:55.97  
  4  1400 Goethals, Megan        Washington            16:06.64  
  5  1604 salucci, Tony          Unattached            16:07.62  
  6  1224 Penney, Lauren         Syracuse              16:09.44  
  7  1219 Hursey, Katie          Syracuse              16:10.50  
  8   690 Blanchard, Chelsea     Indiana               16:11.84  
  9   464 wetzel, rose           Club Northwe          16:13.95  
 10  1246 Sheffey, Brittany      Tennessee             16:14.89  
 11   234 Hardt, Kari            BYU                   16:15.82  
 12   139 Walker, Miranda        Arkansas              16:15.99  
 13   700 Flood, Betsy           Iowa                  16:16.41  
 14   849 Bersagel, Annie        New Balance SV        16:16.70  
 15    17 Winslow, Jaime         adidas-McMil          16:17.46  
 16   797 Hinther, Ashley        NAC - Victor          16:17.71  
 17  1013 Lane, Caitlin          Penn State            16:18.14  
 18  3494 walter, rebecca        Unattached            16:22.61  
 19   441 Goetschius, Amanda     Charlotte             16:27.01  
 20   850 Booth, Rachel          NBSV/Aspereen         16:30.57  
 21  1368 Manuele, Sharla        Utah Elite            16:31.40  
 22  1240 Izawa, Nanaka          Team Japan            16:41.96  
 23    16 Domenichelli, Dani     adidas-McMil          17:09.88  
 
Event 69  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1277 Moreno, Amanda         UC Santa Bar          16:16.53  
  2  1006 Carlyle, Laura         Oregon State          16:19.00  
  3  1360 Wright, Ariel          USC                   16:23.66  
  4   703 Melander, McKenzie     Iowa                  16:30.63  
  5  1365 Abbott, Alyssa         Utah                  16:31.54  
  6   126 Gillespie, Kristen     Arkansas              16:31.73  
  7  1313 Tam, Rowena            California            16:35.22  
  8   461 Ricardi Keller, Lo     Club Northwe          16:39.59  
  9   241 Lemmon-Lew, Cecily     BYU                   16:42.45  
 10   465 DeRoo, Elise           Colgate               16:43.61  
 11  1015 Ridder, Brooklyne      Penn State            16:45.08  
 12  1596 Ahn, Suejin            Duke                  16:50.94  
 13  1221 MacKay, Rebekah        Syracuse              16:52.40  
 14  1296 Murakami, Shannon      UCLA                  16:54.18  
 15   691 Duerksen, Kelsey       Indiana               16:55.62  
 16   908 Velarde, Rachel        Notre Dame            16:58.77  
 17   199 Clark, Katie           Butler                17:01.72  
 18  1225 Stephens, Heather      Syracuse              17:09.43  
 19   701 Hardesty, Amanda       Iowa                  17:14.77  
 20   318 Paddack, Rebecca       Cal Poly              17:17.43  
 21   491 Lanois, Emily          Columbia              17:18.81  
 
Event 70  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   742 Shea, Sheree           Loyola Marym          16:27.46  
  2   799 Barinova, Martina      Nebraska              16:27.94  
  3   161 Falch, Runa            Augustana (S          16:28.57  
  4   699 Eilers, Brooke         Iowa                  16:29.47  
  5  1562 Nelson, Christine      Wyoming               16:31.61  
  6  1223 Pagano, Sarah          Syracuse              16:32.24  
  7   444 Lubieniecki, Kara      Chico State           16:33.49  
  8   107 Kibet, Elvin           Arizona               16:33.90  
  9  1009 Oveson, Hayley         Oregon State          16:34.01  
 10   201 Shiell, Marbeth        Butler                16:34.16  
 11   872 Barton, Jess           Northeastern          16:35.85  
 12    74 Kipng'eno, Miriam      Alaska Ancho          16:36.66  
 13   770 Belvis, Bailey         Missouri              16:37.89  
 14    73 Keino, Ruth            Alaska Ancho          16:38.24  
 15   490 Buck, Clare            Columbia              16:44.90  
 16  1021 Tegelaar, Marit        Portland              16:49.03  
 17  1445 Bobbe, Sarah           Washington S          16:51.31  
 18   929 Hanna, Victoria        Oklahoma Sta          16:51.95  
 19  1018 Hemphill, Natalie      Portland              16:53.17  
 20   722 Bearish, Stephanie     La Salle              16:56.07  
 21   709 Lee, India             Iowa State            16:56.89  
 22   476 Keyser, Ellie          Colorado St.          16:58.70  
 23  3492 Bergren, Jenny         Cal Poly              17:02.59  
 24   238 Lange, Rachel          BYU                   17:03.20  
 25   862 Ortiz, Vanessa         New Mexico            17:07.57  
 26   706 Roeder, Hannah         Iowa                  17:12.36  
 27   924 Thompson, Melissa      Ohio U.               17:25.24  
 28   454 Borisko, Elyse         Clemson               17:32.66  
 --  1598 Johnston, Mary Car     Duke                       DNF  
 --  1553 Beutler, Ashley        Wisconsin                  DNF  
 --   928 Fratczak, Victoria     Oklahoma Sta               DNF  
 
Event 71  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   725 McGlinchey, Meghan     La Salle              16:42.03  
  2   354 Bryson, Taylor         California            16:50.78  
  3  1593 Macias, Jennifer       Oregon State          16:53.28  
  4   185 Krause, Hope           Boston Colle          16:53.39  
  5   492 Van Rysselberghe,      Columbia              16:53.83  
  6   420 Dakroub, Danielle      Central Mich          16:54.39  
  7  1369 Kleven, Kodi           Utah Valley           16:54.44  
  8  1136 Medina, Diana          Southern Uta          16:55.26  
  9  1591 Del Toro, Rosa         Long Beach S          16:55.43  
 10   111 Russell, Amanda        Arizona               16:55.66  
 11   543 Pagano, Katherine      Eastern Kent          16:56.26  
 12  1079 Tiyouri, Maor          San Francisc          16:58.55  
 13  1495 Thornley, Taylor       Weber State           16:59.39  
 14   875 Burton, Kortnee        Northern Ari          16:59.56  
 15   188 O'Brien, Elizabeth     Boston Colle          17:01.56  
 16   726 Storbeck, Caitlin      La Salle              17:05.29  
 17   221 Christensen, Kendr     BYU                   17:05.78  
 18   857 Barry, Kaitlyn         New Mexico            17:08.50  
 19   357 Chetelat, Laurynne     California            17:12.85  
 20   356 Cerney, Heather        California            17:13.95  
 21   316 Kostrikin, Cortney     Cal Poly              17:14.46  
 22  1603 Yaeger, Courtney       Illinois              17:14.77  
 23  1595 Winnegar, Shawna       New Mexico            17:15.76  
 24  1592 Rodriquez, Jennife     Long Beach S          17:18.89  
 25  1254 Ramsay, Devyn          Toledo                17:19.44  
 26  1594 Kanuho, Rochelle       Northern Ari          17:19.65  
 27   369 Kohl, Keena            California            17:20.01  
 28   348 Dinh, Tiffany          Cal Poly Pom          17:23.22  
 29  1220 Kersjes, Lauren        Syracuse              17:25.79  
 30   737 Moore, Nina            Long Beach S          17:31.49  
 31  1540 Breihof, Lauren        Western Wash          17:32.01  
 32   762 Pellegrini, Mary G     Michigan              17:38.67  
 33   364 Hayes, Hillary         California            17:42.78  
 34  1506 Martinelli, Sarah      West Virgini          17:44.08  
 35  1447 Clark, Allison         Washington S          17:44.88  
 36   421 Parks, Krista          Central Mich          17:45.23  
 37  1561 Davis, Alysha          Wyoming               17:55.95  
 38  1404 Linnell, Allison       Washington            18:13.05  
 39  1294 Marvin, Meghan         UCLA                  18:22.19  
 40   432 Fyke, Natalie          Cerritos              19:54.06  
 
Event 73  Women 10000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   741 Erdmann, Tara          Loyola Marym          33:10.15  
  2  1547 Nero, Tonya            Wichita Stat          33:11.71  
  3   711 Saina, Betsy           Iowa State            33:13.87  
  4   456 Ruck, Kimberly         Clemson               33:16.45  
  5   190 Matthews, Katie        Boston U.             33:16.97  
  6  1597 Bottorff, Juliet       Duke                  33:18.45  
  7  1245 Costello, Liz          Tennessee             33:25.66  
  8  1359 Erdelyi, Zsofia        USC                   33:26.47  
  9  1549 Tuliamuk, Aliphine     Wichita Stat          33:27.05  
 10  1014 Millhouse, Kara        Penn State            33:31.93  
 11   712 Stack, Dani            Iowa State            33:35.52  
 12   105 Bergman, Jennifer      Arizona               33:38.81  
 13  1218 DeSarle, Catherine     Syracuse              33:38.94  
 14   235 Haws, Morgan           BYU                   33:39.65  
 15   847 DiCamillo, Katie       New Balance           33:41.10  
 16  1398 Flanagan, Lindsay      Washington            33:42.50  
 17   947 Crossman, Bronwyn      Oregon                33:43.99  
 18  1160 Marcy, Stephanie       Stanford              33:46.27  
 19  1165 Niehaus, Kate          Stanford              33:48.72  
 20   864 Waldron, Sarah         New Mexico            33:51.08  
 21   944 Andrews, Sarah         Oregon                33:53.44  
 22   153 Nehus-Vergara, Eri     Athletic Ann          33:56.51  
 23   692 Pease, Sarah           Indiana               34:07.35  
 24   922 Beecham, Annie         Ohio U.               34:08.23  
 25  1256 Johns, Rhiannon        UAB                   34:14.04  
 26   462 Copeland, Claudia      Club Northwe          34:18.79  
 27   800 Crofford, Lara         Nebraska              34:19.77  
 28   851 Gregg, Kaitlin         New Balance SV        34:22.56  
 29   848 Donovan, Jennifer      New Balance           34:26.09  
 30   713 Tesfaye, Semehar       Iowa State            34:36.65  
 31   861 Milner, Kirsty         New Mexico            34:37.38  
 32   115 Prescott, Lindsay      Arizona Stat          34:50.72  
 33  1217 Busby, Natalie         Syracuse              34:52.76  
 34   151 Gibson, Heather        Asics Aggie           34:58.09  
 35   200 McKillop, Lauren       Butler                35:24.28  
 36   109 Meyer, Megan           Arizona               35:24.87  
 
Event 74  Women 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1555 Comfort, Caitlin       Wisconsin             34:25.82  
  2   468 Thweatt, Laura         Colorado              34:33.08  
  3   466 Logan, Camille         Colorado              34:33.24  
  4   930 Hjalmarsen, Tone       Oklahoma Sta          34:38.88  
  5   685 Boyle, Elizabeth       Illinois              34:41.20  
  6  1278 Strenkowski, Brean     UC Santa Bar          34:44.95  
  7   693 Ridderman, Erica       Indiana               34:48.36  
  8   721 Howe, Mackenzie        Kennesaw Sta          34:52.16  
  9   923 Summers, Kari          Ohio U.               34:53.56  
 10  1258 Drechsler, Krista      UC Davis              34:53.66  
 11   761 Patterson, Kaitlyn     Michigan              34:54.73  
 12  1017 Davis, Lyndy           Portland              34:58.44  
 13  1252 Kertesz, Emma          Toledo                35:01.72  
 14   445 Tyler, Tori            Chico State           35:02.12  
 15   681 Hutchison, Bradi       Idaho State           35:03.35  
 16   173 Shaw, Katie            Baylor                35:06.41  
 17   758 Hilton, Lindsey        Michigan              35:11.58  
 18   771 Farren, Kinsey         Missouri              35:12.14  
 19  1466 VanDeBrake, Chelse     Washington S          35:14.27  
 20   611 Creutz, Eileen         Grand Valley          35:15.96  
 21   443 Gray, Alia             Chico State           35:20.21  
 22    38 Ward, Katherine        Air Force             35:29.41  
 23   475 Heuer, Sarah           Colorado St.          35:30.32  
 24  1308 Wiemann, Kelcie        UCLA                  35:30.68  
 25   909 Watson, Erica          Notre Dame            35:30.96  
 26  1133 Henderson, Jackie      Southern Ind          35:33.38  
 27  1546 Nero, Scarla           Wichita Stat          35:34.68  
 28  1250 Brown, Audra           Toledo                35:39.24  
 29   610 Cieslak, Kylen         Grand Valley          35:46.36  
 30   473 Gerk, Kendra           Colorado St.          35:57.47  
 31    69 Johnson, Kelsey        Alabama               36:10.82  
 32  1286 Goldring, Katja        UCLA                  36:13.57  
 33   682 Urlacher, Audrey       Idaho State           36:14.30  
 34   114 Loden, Catherine       Arizona Stat          36:16.65  
 35   680 Davis, Kerynn          Idaho State           36:20.85  
 36   172 Patty, Samantha        Baylor                36:29.05  
 37  1548 Thompson, Leah         Wichita Stat          36:38.69  
 38  1255 Gammon, Stephanie      UAB                   36:41.55  
 39  1556 Ehrke, Kiah            Wisconsin             36:52.23  
 40   724 Lutz, Meghan           La Salle              37:51.58  
 
Event 76  Women 100 Meter Hurdles -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1  1502 Carrier, Chelsea       West Virgini             13.27q 
  2  1599 Purvis, Julian         Michigan                 13.42q 
  3  1143 Carter, Kori           Stanford                 13.51q 
  4   196 Ankton, Falesha        BROOKS                   13.52q 
  5   122 Coleman, Breeana       Arkansas                 13.83q 
  6   134 Kemp, Ivanique         Arkansas                 13.88q 
  7  1455 Jensen, Angela         Washington S             13.99  
  8  1164 Nelms, Katie           Stanford                 14.00  
 --  1242 Williams, Selina       Team Japan                  FS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.6 
  1   130 Hyter, Brittany        Arkansas                 13.77q 
  2  1600 Goranson, Hannah       Duke                     13.93  
  3   382 Truluck, Emani         California               13.98  
  4  1511 Townsend, Chene        West Virgini             14.02  
  5   572 Tezeno, Meia           Flying Jagua             14.03  
  6   959 Pearson, Lyndsay       Oregon                   14.09  
  7   962 Rhodes, Rebecca        Oregon                   14.29  
  8   119 Alcide, Makeba         Arkansas                 14.32  
  9   585 Morris, Erin           Fresno State             14.77  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.5 
  1   243 Makakala, Fatima       BYU                      13.89q 
  2  1457 Logan, Shaquana        Washington S             13.91q 
  3   324 Williams, Turquois     Cal Poly                 14.15  
  4    86 Birkley, T'Keyah       American Riv             14.27  
  5   220 Christensen, Alyss     BYU                      14.28  
  6   477 Kirk, Kalie            Colorado St.             14.37  
  7  1468 Williams, Jalisa       Washington S             14.51  
  8   734 Rose, Lauren           Laney                    14.60  
  9  1107 Schumacher, Terra      Seattle Paci             14.80  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1    75 Lloyd, Haleigh         Alaska Ancho             14.64  
  2  1123 Duling, Alexa          South Dakota             14.72  
  3  1283 Conner, Kimberly       UCLA                     14.74  
  4  1304 Souza, Tatum           UCLA                     14.79  
  5   311 Byrd, Jerae            Cal Poly                 14.91  
  6  1260 Okwudiafor, Ofunne     UC Davis                 15.20  
  7   136 Orley, Leah            Arkansas                 15.33  
  8  1524 Reid, Kaitlyn          Western Oreg             15.52  
  9   965 Ross, Kortney          Oregon                   15.89  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3 
  1   366 Hudson, Dantia         California               14.90  
  2  1527 Vander Meulen, Jan     Western Oreg             15.31  
  3    93 Hardy, Jordan          American Riv             15.41  
  4  1370 Kuan, Makira           Utah Valley              15.54  
  5  1520 Mosher, Ali            Western Oreg             15.69  
  6   374 Pittman, Tiarra        California               15.86  
  7    37 Torres, Lesly          Air Force                16.13  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3 
  1  1261 Rienecker, Kira        UC Davis                 15.63  
  2   409 Williams, Erica        CCSF                     15.91  
  3  1382 Ricco, Danielle        Warner Pacif             16.91  
 
Event 76  Women 100 Meter Hurdles -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.4 
  1  1502 Carrier, Chelsea       West Virgini             13.27  
  2  1599 Purvis, Julian         Michigan                 13.36  
  3  1143 Carter, Kori           Stanford                 13.41  
  4   196 Ankton, Falesha        BROOKS                   13.49  
  5   134 Kemp, Ivanique         Arkansas                 13.63  
  6  1457 Logan, Shaquana        Washington S             13.86  
  7   122 Coleman, Breeana       Arkansas                 13.93  
  8   130 Hyter, Brittany        Arkansas                 13.96  
  9   243 Makakala, Fatima       BYU                      14.23  
 
Event 77  Women 400 Meter Hurdles -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   383 Weaver, Angelica       California               60.42  
  2   581 Jordan, Latrisha       Fresno State             61.69  
  3   665 Velvere, Liga          Idaho                    61.70  
  4   130 Hyter, Brittany        Arkansas                 62.47  
  5  3485 Youngblood, Jamesh     Oregon                   63.57  
  6  1450 Elseroad-Wall, Ver     Washington S             63.60  
  7   220 Christensen, Alyss     BYU                      63.88  
  8  1457 Logan, Shaquana        Washington S             64.98  
  9   136 Orley, Leah            Arkansas                 65.29  
Section  2  
  1    75 Lloyd, Haleigh         Alaska Ancho             61.32  
  2  1123 Duling, Alexa          South Dakota             61.71  
  3    86 Birkley, T'Keyah       American Riv             62.75  
  4   959 Pearson, Lyndsay       Oregon                   63.07  
  5   803 Dougherty, Ellen       Nebraska                 64.00  
  6   358 Cooke, Ashley          California               64.12  
  7  1449 Crabb, Brittnay        Washington S             64.56  
  8    71 Everett, Ardrienna     Alaska Ancho             66.38  
 --   257 Stewart, Natalie       BYU                        DNF  
Section  3  
  1  1373 Zaugg-Hansen, Tier     Utah Valley              62.74  
  2  1409 Stueckle, Kayla        Washington               62.85  
  3   233 Hansen, Allysa         BYU                      63.14  
  4    21 Cotharn, Emily         Air Force                65.34  
  5  1524 Reid, Kaitlyn          Western Oreg             66.20  
  6   320 Rivers-Birt, Lia       Cal Poly                 66.32  
  7   777 Berg, Ashley           MSU-Moorhead             67.49  
  8   311 Byrd, Jerae            Cal Poly                 67.67  
  9   381 Toler, Laureina        California               68.98  
Section  4  
  1  1089 McDaniel, Keenya       San Francisc             63.45  
  2    36 Thomas, Rachel         Air Force                64.38  
  3   431 Edwards, Janelle       Cerritos                 65.75  
  4  1448 Clem, Morgan           Washington S             65.91  
  5  1392 Atchley, Skye          Washington               66.32  
Section  5  
  1    95 Severson, Andrea       American Riv             65.60  
  2   744 Berry, Dominique       Merritt                  65.88  
  3   638 Brown, Kylie           Humboldt Sta             68.24  
  4  1086 Cabiness, Maya         San Francisc             68.30  
  5  1382 Ricco, Danielle        Warner Pacif             71.15  
 
Event 78  Women 4x100 Meter Relay -
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Oregon  'A'                                           44.47  
  2 Stanford  'A'                                         45.26  
  3 Arkansas  'A'                                         45.32  
  4 California  'A'                                       45.93  
  5 Portland State  'A'                                   46.14  
  6 BYU  'A'                                              46.98  
  7 Washington  'A'                                       48.07  
  8 Eastern Washington  'A'                               48.98  
Section  2  
  1 San Francisco St.  'A'                                47.11  
  2 Stanford  'B'                                         47.27  
  3 Fresno State  'A'                                     47.40  
  4 Western Oregon  'A'                                   48.32  
  5 American River  'A'                                   48.32  
  6 MSU-Moorhead  'A'                                     49.33  
  7 De Anza  'A'                                          51.06  
 
Event 79  Women 4x400 Meter Relay -
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                3:52.67  
  2 Washington St.  'B'                                 3:53.92  
  3 Stanford  'C'                                       3:54.42  
  4 Air Force  'A'                                      3:55.45  
  5 American River  'A'                                 3:59.11  
  6 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               3:59.42  
Section  2  
  1 Stanford  'B'                                       3:46.37  
  2 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:48.72  
  3 West Virginia  'A'                                  3:49.45  
  4 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               3:50.45  
  5 San Francisco St.  'A'                              3:51.99  
  6 Arkansas  'C'                                       3:54.18  
  7 Cal Poly  'A'                                       3:54.64  
  8 MSU-Moorhead  'A'                                   3:58.47  
  9 Nebraska  'A'                                       3:59.90  
Section  3  
  1 Arkansas  'A'                                       3:39.07  
  2 UCLA  'A'                                           3:39.86  
  3 Oregon  'A'                                         3:42.35  
  4 Stanford  'A'                                       3:42.58  
  5 Arkansas  'B'                                       3:48.25  
  6 California  'A'                                     3:50.13  
  7 Washington  'A'                                     3:52.01  
  8 Fresno State  'A'                                   3:54.04  
  9 UCLA  'B'                                           3:58.77  
 
Event 80  Women High Jump Pit 1 -
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   371 Meister, Kristen       California               1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  1   632 Saddleton, Sarah       Hawaii                  J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3   216 Blauer, Diana          BYU                     J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   323 Sisler, Whitney        Cal Poly                 1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3  1512 Williams, Katelyn      West Virgini            J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1307 Walker, Alexis         UCLA                    J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1462 Rice, Christine        Washington S             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6  1461 Parent, Holly          Washington S            J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6   624 Balentine, Samanth     Hawaii                  J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6   119 Alcide, Makeba         Arkansas                 1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11   255 Stapley, Taylor        BYU                     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11  1505 Cummings, Sydney       West Virgini             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 11   260 Vaughn, Sarah          BYU                      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 14  1167 Patten, Elaine         Stanford                 1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O  XXX 
 --  1502 Carrier, Chelsea       West Virgini                NH            
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 81  Women High Jump Pit 2 :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   322 Sargeson, Jessica      Cal Poly                 1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2  1521 Pelchar, Katie         Western Oreg            J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   362 Fernandez, Gianna      California               1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2   176 Aizenstadt, Taylor     Boston Colle             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5    25 Hart, Jamie            Air Force               J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5    37 Torres, Lesly          Air Force               J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  5  1100 Aanstad, Brittany      Seattle Paci             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O  XXX 
  5  1465 Stewart, Amanda        Washington S            J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5  1091 Terwilliger, Felic     San Francisc            J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  5   590 Una'Dia, Sarah         Fresno State             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O  XXX 
  5   643 Tesch, Laura           Humboldt Sta            J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12   640 Cobb, Margaret         Humboldt Sta            J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
      XXO  XXX 
 12  1304 Souza, Tatum           UCLA                     1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 12  1283 Conner, Kimberly       UCLA                    J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
      XXO  XXX 
 12    95 Severson, Andrea       American Riv             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 --    26 Herald, Rachel         Air Force                   NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 --  1370 Kuan, Makira           Utah Valley                 NH            
     1.51 1.56 
        P  XXX 
 --  1285 Gibson, Mariah         UCLA                        NH            
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 82  Women Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1171 Stefanidi, Katerin     Stanford                 4.42m   14-06.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.30 4.42 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   380 Stokke, Allison        California               4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3  1280 Anthony, Tori          UCLA                     3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4  1567 Fryt, Amy              Duke                    J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4   964 Roskelley, Jordan      Oregon                  J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4  1161 McCardwell, Ellie      Stanford                J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4  1291 Koressel, Allison      UCLA                     3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  4  1122 Buell, Bethany         South Dakota             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  9   764 Tobel, Kiley           Michigan                J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XX    O  XXX 
  9    27 Lambuth, Tawny         Air Force               J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9   376 Raub, Theresa          California               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O  XXX 
  9   218 Botteron, Christen     BYU                     J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  9   679 Berryman, Samantha     Idaho State             J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 14    34 Shealy, Kimber         Air Force               J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 14   965 Ross, Kortney          Oregon                   3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1154 Hawkins, Claire        Stanford                    NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 --   226 Ehardt, Kelli          BYU                         NH            
     3.50 3.65 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 83  Women Pole Vault Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   246 Portanova, Elizabe     BYU                      3.60m   11-09.75  Tie breaker XXO
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  1    96 Yowell, Jenna          American Riv            J3.60m   11-09.75  Tie Breaker XXX
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3  1290 Kolbo, Natasha         UCLA                    J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3  1452 Fitzpatrick, Carly     Washington S            J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3   312 Carlile, Christin      Cal Poly                 3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3   313 Davis, Clara           Cal Poly                J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   578 Greenman, Andrea       Fresno State             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3  1107 Schumacher, Terra      Seattle Paci            J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3    30 Mellado, Bizzy         Air Force               J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10  1058 Peterson, Ferrin       Sacramento              J3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 10   425 Davis, Kaitlin         Central Wash             3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 --   641 Hodge, Ashley          Humboldt Sta                NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 --  1460 Moore, Hilary          Washington S                NH            
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P  XXX 
 --   644 White-Espin, Marim     Humboldt Sta                NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 --    35 Shirley, Paige         Air Force                   NH            
     3.00 3.15 
        P  XXX 
 --  1105 Peaslee, Melissa       Seattle Paci                NH            
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P  XXX 
 --  1300 Reginato, Courtney     UCLA                        NH            
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P  XXX 
 --  1446 Bueno, Kelsey          Washington S                NH            
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P  XXX 
 --   370 Larson, Nicole         California                  NH            
     3.00 3.15 
        P  XXX 
 --   424 Clark, Becca           Central Wash                NH            
     3.00 3.15 
        P  XXX 
 --   244 McAllister, Diane      BYU                         NH            
     3.00 3.15 
        P  XXX 
 --   760 Marcos, Andrea         Michigan                    NH            
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P  XXX 
 --  1287 Goodrich, Liz          UCLA                        NH            
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 84  Women Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1323 payton, malaina        Unattached               6.12m   1.5  20-01.00 
     6.12m(1.5) 6.08m(1.8) FOUL(2.6) 5.93m(NWI) FOUL(0.8) 5.89m(1.2)
  2   138 Thompson, Shantel      Arkansas                 5.72m   0.7  18-09.25 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.6) 5.72m(0.7) ND(NWI) FOUL      5.61m(1.8)
  3   319 Pickett, Jasmine       Cal Poly                 5.71m   1.3  18-09.00 
     5.40m(0.8) 5.52m(3.2) 5.71m(1.3) 5.39m(NWI) 5.37m(NWI) 5.62m(0.7)
  4  1508 Mock, Meghan           West Virgini             5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.5) 5.63m(0.1) 5.70m(NWI) FOUL      5.68m(1.6)
  5   927 Andrews, Clarissa      Oklahoma Sta             5.65m   1.0  18-06.50 
     5.60m(2.0) FOUL(1.4) 5.65m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL(0.9)
  6   553 Okoro, Brianna         Eastern Wash             5.45m   1.7  17-10.75 
     5.16m(0.6) 5.45m(1.7) ND(1.8) FOUL      5.38m(NWI) PASS     
  7   549 Deyo, Krystal          Eastern Wash             5.40m   1.3  17-08.75 
     5.40m(1.3) ND(1.2) 5.36m(1.8) ND(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  8   253 Shields, Erica         BYU                      5.02m   1.3  16-05.75 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.02m(1.3) ND(1.0) FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(1.6)
 
Event 85  Women Long Jump 4 Jumps Collegiate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   966 Skofstad, Amy          Oregon                   5.63m   1.7  18-05.75 
     5.63m(1.7) 5.49m(1.7) 5.48m(1.8) 5.62m(3.1)       
  2  1128 Wolter, Kenna          South Dakota             5.57m   2.7  18-03.25 
     FOUL(3.1) 5.52m(2.6) 5.57m(2.7) FOUL(3.6)      
  3   639 Chown, Brittainy       Humboldt Sta             5.56m   2.1  18-03.00 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(3.3) 5.56m(2.1)      
  3  1304 Souza, Tatum           UCLA                     5.56m   3.3  18-03.00 
     5.56m(3.3) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(4.2) FOUL(3.4)      
  5  1301 Richardson, Ke'Nyi     UCLA                     5.51m   1.8  18-01.00 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(0.9) 5.51m(1.8) FOUL(3.5)      
  6   324 Williams, Turquois     Cal Poly                 5.40m   3.2  17-08.75 
     5.40m(3.2) 5.27m(2.0) ND(2.7) 5.37m(1.2)      
  7  1103 Miranda, Trinna        Seattle Paci            J5.29m   2.1  17-04.25  2nd...5.11
     FOUL(1.5) 5.11m(1.3) 5.29m(2.1) FOUL(3.2)      
  7  1031 Nicholson, Mikeya      Portland Sta             5.29m   2.5  17-04.25  2nd...5.21
     5.21m(2.0) ND(1.8) 5.29m(2.5) ND(2.1)      
  7   933 Murphy, Jessica        Oklahoma Sta            J5.29m   1.5  17-04.25  2nd...Foul
     FOUL(2.6) 5.29m(1.5) ND(3.0) ND(2.5)      
  7  1288 Hill, Dayna            UCLA                    J5.29m   2.3  17-04.25  2nd...5.17
     5.17m(2.8) 5.29m(2.3) FOUL(3.0) ND(1.9)      
 11  1455 Jensen, Angela         Washington S             5.17m   1.3  16-11.50 
     5.17m(1.3) ND(2.4) ND(0.4) ND(1.7)      
 12   630 Morrison, Kaleigh      Hawaii                   5.14m   1.7  16-10.50 
     5.14m(1.7) FOUL(3.2) ND(1.7) ND(1.5)      
 13  1283 Conner, Kimberly       UCLA                     4.87m   2.0  15-11.75 
     4.87m(2.0) ND(3.3) ND(2.9) ND(0.9)      
 --    92 Harden, Chantiel       American Riv              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.0) PASS           
 
Event 86  Women Triple Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   379 Stewart, Tracey        California              12.39m  -1.1  40-07.75 
     FOUL(-1.2) 12.39m(-1.1) 12.00m(-0.7) FOUL(1.0) PASS      PASS     
  2   367 Hunter, Amanda         California              12.25m   0.9  40-02.25 
     11.87m(-2.0) 12.18m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.2) 12.25m(0.9) 12.07m(1.2) FOUL(-0.2)
  3   623 Apine, Madara          Hawaii                  12.22m  -0.1  40-01.25 
     11.90m(-0.7) 11.92m(-0.9) 11.85m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL(1.7) 12.22m(-0.1)
  4   927 Andrews, Clarissa      Oklahoma Sta            12.10m   0.6  39-08.50 
     11.68m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.1) 11.81m(-0.5) 11.66m(+0.0) 12.00m(0.4) 12.10m(0.6)
  5   319 Pickett, Jasmine       Cal Poly                12.06m   1.0  39-07.00 
     11.86m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.9) 11.80m(+0.0) 12.06m(1.0) 11.96m(0.5) 11.93m(-0.3)
  6   138 Thompson, Shantel      Arkansas                12.03m  -0.2  39-05.75 
     11.84m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.5) 12.03m(-0.2)
  7  1523 Potter, Ashley         Western Oreg            11.44m   0.1  37-06.50 
     11.13m(-0.6) 11.44m(0.1) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.1) 11.24m(0.4) FOUL(1.0)
  7   622 Alvarez, Candace       Hawaii                  11.44m   0.8  37-06.50 
     11.19m(-0.6) 11.36m(-1.2) 11.41m(-0.8) 11.27m(-0.7) 11.44m(0.8) 11.13m(0.1)
  9  1128 Wolter, Kenna          South Dakota            11.41m  -1.1  37-05.25 
     11.41m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10  1031 Nicholson, Mikeya      Portland Sta            11.38m  -0.9  37-04.00 
     FOUL(-0.5) 11.17m(-0.3) 11.38m(-0.9)         
 11  1467 Walton, Bianca         Washington S            11.20m  -0.9  36-09.00 
     FOUL(-0.9) 11.20m(-0.9) 11.13m(-1.1)         
 
Event 87  Women Triple Jump 4 Jumps Collegiate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   324 Williams, Turquois     Cal Poly                12.19m   0.7  40-00.00 
     11.98m(1.5) 12.05m(1.6) 12.19m(0.7) 11.90m(0.8)       
  2   263 Wilson, Elizabeth      BYU                     12.01m   3.1  39-05.00 
     11.59m(2.6) 11.40m(2.8) 12.01m(3.1) 11.78m(1.4)      
  3  1260 Okwudiafor, Ofunne     UC Davis                11.33m   0.7  37-02.25 
     FOUL(1.5) 11.33m(0.7) FOUL(2.9) ND(0.6)      
  4    24 Gurnell, Kassie        Air Force               11.28m   0.6  37-00.25 
     11.28m(0.6) ND(-0.7) 11.13m(1.6) 11.24m(1.0)      
  5   580 Jackson, Taylor        Fresno State            11.27m   1.3  36-11.75 
     FOUL(0.9) 11.27m(1.3) 11.16m(2.0) 11.13m(1.0)      
  5   586 Olivero, Kathryn       Fresno State            11.27m   0.8  36-11.75 
     11.21m(3.1) 10.99m(+0.0) ND(0.2) 11.27m(0.8)      
  7   426 Lotze, Katharine       Central Wash            11.19m   0.5  36-08.50 
     11.19m(0.5) ND(1.9) ND(1.2) FOUL(0.2)      
  8   237 Keltner, Mellissa      BYU                     11.01m   1.0  36-01.50 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.5) 11.01m(1.0)      
  9  1288 Hill, Dayna            UCLA                    10.97m   1.4  36-00.00 
     10.97m(1.4) 10.97m(2.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.5)      
 
Event 88  Women Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   869 Brown Trafton, Ste     nike                    56.96m     186-10 
      52.88m  56.96m  FOUL  55.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1324 summers, jere          Unattached              51.49m     168-11 
      51.49m  FOUL  FOUL  51.43m  50.47m  FOUL
  3   813 Wilken, Morgan         Nebraska                50.88m     166-11 
      41.68m  44.41m  50.88m  48.02m  46.75m  FOUL
  4  1314 Ackman, Sara           Unattached              50.02m     164-01 
      47.09m  43.47m  50.02m  FOUL  47.00m  FOUL
  5  1315 Anyanwu, Kelechi       Unattached              48.92m     160-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.92m  FOUL  47.48m  FOUL
  6   628 Keenan, TeRina         Hawaii                  48.89m     160-05 
      43.87m  47.26m  FOUL  46.00m  48.89m  FOUL
  7   808 Latsch, Amanda         Nebraska                48.23m     158-03 
      42.14m  FOUL  48.23m  48.01m  FOUL  47.35m
  8   811 Musil, Samantha        Nebraska                46.82m     153-07 
      45.04m  46.06m  FOUL  42.62m  46.82m  43.71m
  9  1393 Bryant, Elisa          Washington              43.71m     143-05 
      43.71m  38.51m  FOUL  42.86m  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1090 Musika, Luisa          San Francisc            42.42m     139-02 
      42.25m  42.42m  41.24m         
 --  1253 Nadolny, Emily         Toledo                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 89  Women Discus Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    19 Blackburn, Paige       Air Force               48.86m     160-04 
      FOUL  46.14m  48.86m  47.85m      
  2   548 Chaney, Erica          Eastern Wash            46.95m     154-00 
      41.92m  45.79m  ND  46.95m      
  3   945 Bobek, Laura           Oregon                  46.93m     154-00 
      41.23m  46.93m  FOUL  45.22m       
  4   372 Morris, Kendall        California              45.30m     148-07 
      43.75m  ND  FOUL  45.30m      
  5   507 Dixson, Gabriella      Concordia (O            44.39m     145-08 
      44.39m  FOUL  ND  43.04m      
  6   259 Tyler, Megan           BYU                     44.20m     145-00 
      43.30m  44.20m  ND  FOUL      
  7   516 Tripp, Katherine       Concordia (O            43.62m     143-01 
      43.62m  43.10m  ND  ND      
  8   661 Leonard, Kristine      Idaho                   42.86m     140-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.86m      
  9   577 Folau, Anamanu         Fresno State            42.64m     139-11 
      FOUL  42.64m  FOUL  FOUL      
 10    20 Burke, Christina       Air Force               42.24m     138-07 
      FOUL  42.24m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11   631 Onosai, Careena        Hawaii                  41.84m     137-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.84m       
 12  1125 Mosley, Jasmine        South Dakota            37.28m     122-04 
      37.28m  ND  ND  ND       
 13   355 Cameron, Clinay        California              36.59m     120-00 
      36.59m  ND  ND  ND       
 
Event 90  Women Hammer Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1011 Sedykh, Alexia         PacBay TC               62.87m     206-03 
      61.72m  62.87m  58.70m  61.70m  62.00m  61.90m
  2  1320 Haapanen, Amy          Unattached              62.85m     206-02 
      59.77m  57.92m  62.55m  61.50m  62.85m  62.30m
  3  1305 Storm, Ida             UCLA                    60.16m     197-04 
      59.21m  FOUL  FOUL  57.85m  60.16m  58.76m
  4   707 Christofferson, Br     Iowa State              55.94m     183-06 
      54.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.94m  FOUL
  5   629 MacCorquodale, Emm     Hawaii                  54.67m     179-04 
      53.81m  54.67m  53.86m  FOUL  54.03m  FOUL
  6   812 Siegel, Jade           Nebraska                54.55m     179-00 
      FOUL  52.39m  51.21m  FOUL  54.27m  54.55m
  7   811 Musil, Samantha        Nebraska                54.18m     177-09 
      51.98m  FOUL  54.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1393 Bryant, Elisa          Washington              53.34m     175-00 
      46.92m  53.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.11m
  9   729 Hopping, Sarah         LaLanne Fitn            52.52m     172-04 
      52.52m  FOUL  49.10m  FOUL  51.92m  50.96m
 10   584 Moncur-Blue, J'Quy     Fresno State            51.88m     170-02 
      FOUL  51.88m  FOUL         
 11   662 Midles, Gabby          Idaho                   51.50m     168-11 
      51.39m  51.50m  FOUL         
 12   574 Byrd, Caitlin          Fresno State            48.49m     159-01 
      48.49m  47.49m  FOUL         
 
Event 91  Women Hammer Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   228 Fotu, Tipaleli         BYU                     55.95m     183-07 
      53.10m  55.95m  FOUL  52.02m      
  2   427 Self, Torrie           Central Wash            54.32m     178-02 
      49.13m  52.28m  54.32m  50.09m      
  3   509 Kenady, Sharayah       Concordia (O            51.68m     169-07 
      45.51m  50.83m  51.68m  46.78m      
  4   352 Amaechi, Chioma        California              51.61m     169-04 
      47.44m  FOUL  51.61m  51.23m      
  5   373 Oseso, Linda           California              51.44m     168-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.44m  FOUL      
  6   507 Dixson, Gabriella      Concordia (O            50.81m     166-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.81m      
  7   582 McKee, Meagan          Fresno State            50.65m     166-02 
      50.43m  FOUL  50.65m  FOUL      
  8   552 Midles, Olivia         Eastern Wash            49.49m     162-04 
      49.49m  48.99m  48.63m  44.04m      
  9   626 Frank-Kuhn, Joanna     Hawaii                  49.44m     162-02 
      FOUL  44.81m  49.44m  FOUL      
 10   264 Woodall, Cassandra     BYU                     49.19m     161-05 
      FOUL  49.19m  FOUL  45.48m      
 11   946 Cole, Sara             Oregon                  48.86m     160-04 
      FOUL  48.44m  48.52m  48.86m      
 12   663 Nutsch, Sarah          Idaho                   48.01m     157-06 
      31.03m  48.01m  46.39m  44.90m      
 13   625 Borden, Anika          Hawaii                  47.89m     157-01 
      46.83m  FOUL  47.89m  45.68m      
 14   508 Federicci, Amanda      Concordia (O            47.55m     156-00 
      47.55m  FOUL  FOUL  45.79m      
 15   378 Smith, Kiely           California              47.38m     155-05 
      FOUL  47.13m  47.38m  FOUL      
 16   517 Xavier, Kayla          Concordia (O            45.95m     150-09 
      43.93m  45.95m  44.23m  44.28m      
 17   810 Morales, Mary          Nebraska                45.12m     148-00 
      FOUL  38.51m  45.12m  FOUL      
 18  1090 Musika, Luisa          San Francisc            43.84m     143-10 
      42.89m  FOUL  43.47m  43.84m      
 19   252 Shepard, Martha        BYU                     40.20m     131-11 
      FOUL  40.20m  FOUL  FOUL      
 20  1358 Daniels, Kathryn       USC                     40.04m     131-04 
      40.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 21   807 Jackson, Annie         Nebraska                38.56m     126-06 
      FOUL  38.56m  FOUL  FOUL      
 22  1174 Wisdom, Alyssa         Stanford                34.14m     112-00 
      34.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 92  Women Javelin Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   805 Grizzle, Roxi          Nebraska                45.85m     150-05 
      45.85m  44.55m  44.32m  40.82m  FOUL  PASS
  2  1157 Karesin, Eda           Stanford                45.64m     149-09 
      45.64m  FOUL  41.31m  41.68m  41.18m  FOUL
  3  1100 Aanstad, Brittany      Seattle Paci            42.67m     140-00 
      42.67m  40.53m  41.42m  FOUL  41.84m  FOUL
  4   365 Hoolko, Dana           California              42.30m     138-09 
      35.06m  39.61m  42.03m  42.30m  FOUL  40.24m
  5  1163 Minoofar, Elizabet     Stanford                42.28m     138-08 
      FOUL  42.28m  42.05m  41.13m  40.52m  41.26m
  6  1525 Schumaker, Amanda      Western Oreg            40.31m     132-03 
      36.97m  34.73m  40.31m  34.09m  32.01m  35.96m
  7   511 Nojima, Aria           Concordia (O            39.62m     130-00 
      39.62m  39.21m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8    19 Blackburn, Paige       Air Force               37.74m     123-10 
      37.11m  FOUL  35.83m  FOUL  FOUL  37.74m
  9   127 Gorden, Rebecca        Arkansas                37.51m     123-01 
      37.13m  36.58m  36.79m  33.32m  35.25m  37.51m
 10   634 Trimible, Kellsey      Hawaii                  37.11m     121-09 
      37.11m  36.89m  31.95m  FOUL  35.73m  33.87m
 11   261 Wardell, Allyson       BYU                     34.73m     113-11 
      FOUL  34.73m  34.05m         
 
Event 93  Women Javelin Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   229 Freeman, Amber         BYU                     46.09m     151-02 
      41.25m  40.58m  46.09m  43.37m      
  2  1541 Gruszecki, Monika      Western Wash            42.78m     140-04 
      40.70m  41.31m  41.42m  42.78m      
  3  1101 Andrews, Carly         Seattle Paci            41.81m     137-02 
      41.81m  39.86m  40.55m  38.95m      
  4   251 Salazar, Aubri         BYU                     41.04m     134-08 
      32.86m  FOUL  41.04m  40.18m      
  5   575 Cabias, Christina      Fresno State            40.73m     133-07 
      40.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  6  1142 Bennett, Kara          Stanford                39.34m     129-01 
      39.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  7   591 Vazquez, Jacquelin     Fresno State            39.15m     128-05 
      38.65m  39.15m  38.57m  FOUL      
  8  1570 Odle, Felicia          Oregon                  38.72m     127-00 
      34.79m  FOUL  FOUL  38.72m      
  9   353 Bruzzone, Katie        California              36.66m     120-03 
      36.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 94  Women Shot Put Ring 1 Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   548 Chaney, Erica          Eastern Wash            14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  FOUL  14.67m  FOUL  14.46m  14.18m
  2   808 Latsch, Amanda         Nebraska                14.63m   48-00.00 
      12.75m  13.25m  14.11m  13.73m  14.29m  14.63m
  3   807 Jackson, Annie         Nebraska                14.35m   47-01.00 
      14.35m  FOUL  13.52m  13.95m  FOUL  13.93m
  4  1174 Wisdom, Alyssa         Stanford                14.33m   47-00.25 
      FOUL  12.56m  14.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5  1125 Mosley, Jasmine        South Dakota            14.23m   46-08.25 
      14.05m  FOUL  FOUL  13.70m  14.23m  13.38m
  6   352 Amaechi, Chioma        California              13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.98m  13.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.46m
  7   517 Xavier, Kayla          Concordia (O            13.87m   45-06.25 
      12.92m  13.44m  13.43m  13.73m  13.87m  13.85m
  8    19 Blackburn, Paige       Air Force               13.73m   45-00.50 
      FOUL  11.81m  13.30m  FOUL  13.73m  FOUL
  9   945 Bobek, Laura           Oregon                  13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.24m  12.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.92m
 10   516 Tripp, Katherine       Concordia (O            12.92m   42-04.75 
      11.78m  FOUL  12.92m         
 11   264 Woodall, Cassandra     BYU                     12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12   373 Oseso, Linda           California              12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.38m  12.69m  FOUL         
 
Event 95  Women Shot Put R2, 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1027 Davis, Adrienne        Portland Sta            13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  2   661 Leonard, Kristine      Idaho                   13.18m   43-03.00 
      11.67m  11.76m  13.04m  13.18m      
  3   628 Keenan, TeRina         Hawaii                  12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.52m  11.89m  12.77m  12.52m      
  4  1090 Musika, Luisa          San Francisc            12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.55m  12.52m  12.72m  12.13m      
  5   252 Shepard, Martha        BYU                     12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.20m  FOUL  12.30m  12.33m      
  6   631 Onosai, Careena        Hawaii                  11.88m   38-11.75  2nd...11.77
      FOUL  11.88m  11.61m  11.77m      
  6   584 Moncur-Blue, J'Quy     Fresno State           J11.88m   38-11.75  2nd...11.75
      11.75m  11.02m  FOUL  11.88m      
  8   259 Tyler, Megan           BYU                     11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.85m  FOUL  ND  FOUL      
  9   427 Self, Torrie           Central Wash            11.77m   38-07.50 
      FOUL  11.34m  ND  11.77m      
 
Event 100  Boys 100 Meter Dash :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1  3318 Seward, Derrick        Wheatland                11.08q 
  2  1845 Gray, Wesley           Benson                   11.15q 
  3  3118 Woodson, Andre         Sheldon                  11.18q 
  4  2433 Favorite, Joseph       John F. Kenn             11.32  
  5  2148 Somphitack, Ryanh      East Union               11.36  
  6  2310 Kozel, Andrew          Healdsburg               11.37  
  7  2084 Williams, Courtney     Davis                    11.43  
  8  2303 Cantu, Isaiah          Hanford                  11.45  
  9  2697 Halsted, Tyler         Mountain Vie             11.74  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1 
  1  2263 Atkinson, Josh         Granada                  10.85q 
  2  1816 Frazier, Amari         Bear Creek               11.26  
  3  2945 Bullard, Mike          Rocklin                  11.34  
  4  2115 Pendergrass, Cole      Del Oro                  11.34  
  5  2790 Kirkman, Tremaine      Palo Alto                11.39  
  6  2935 Dunn, Jason            River City               11.39  
  7  2829 Beard, Johnny          Piedmont Hil             11.50  
  8  2090 Santellise, Franki     De La Salle              11.52  
  9  1773 Wright, Shamawn        Antioch                  11.77  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1  3013 McBride, Andre         San Leandro              11.00q 
  2  2702 Smith, DeVaughn        Mountain Vie             11.21  
  3  2465 Baur, Chad             Junipero Ser             11.32  
  4  3334 Chandler, Jason        Woodside                 11.34  
  5  2658 Ribeiro, Gabe          Monte Vista              11.42  
  6  3184 Schuller, Zac          St. Ignatius             11.50  
  7  2361 Allen, Clarence        Highlands Ra             11.97  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1  2444 Snelling, Breonnta     John F. Kenn             10.89q 
  2  2414 Shetty, Vivashwan      James Logan              11.17q 
  3  1806 Rose, Keith            Archbishop M             11.20  
  4  2035 Mercado, Bryan         Colony                   11.22  
  5  2960 James, Damantee        Sacramento               11.28  
  6  2930 Root, Dillon           Redwood (Vis             11.32  
  7  1980 Rosby, Damion          Castro Valle             11.35  
  8  2655 Coutermarsh, Camer     Monte Vista              11.42  
  9  2088 Johnson, Alec          De La Salle              11.43  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  1  3205 Patrick, Naji          St. Patrick-             11.22  
  2  1840 Sanfilippo, Joey       Bellarmine C             11.29  
  3  2340 Cuellar, Bryan         Heritage                 11.31  
  4  2714 Scheinholz, Zack       Napa                     11.35  
  5  1804 Meszaros, Rocky        Archbishop M             11.51  
  6  3119 Belena, Joe-Mar        Silver Creek             11.58  
  7  2156 Anderson, Cedric       Edison (Stoc             11.62  
  8  1759 Jones, Rico            Angelo Rodri             11.72  
  9  2368 Mira, Michael          Highlands Ra             12.32  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1  2233 Shephard, Timazray     Freedom                  11.15q 
  2  2437 walker, kenneth        John F. Kenn             11.16q 
  3  2113 Pasquale, Angelo       Del Oro                  11.19  
  4  2890 Forman, David          Rancho Cotat             11.34  
  5  1772 Oseguera, Josh         Antioch                  11.37  
  6  2733 Schmidt, Blair         Northgate                11.42  
  7  1895 Johnson, Karris        California (             11.44  
  8  2946 Finney, Walter         Rocklin                  11.46  
  9  2411 Long, Warren           James Logan              11.82  
 
Event 100  Boys 100 Meter Dash :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -2.0
  1  2263 Atkinson, Josh         Granada                  10.86  
  2  2444 Snelling, Breonnta     John F. Kenn             10.88  
  3  3013 McBride, Andre         San Leandro              11.16  
  4  1845 Gray, Wesley           Benson                   11.18  
  5  2233 Shephard, Timazray     Freedom                  11.30  
  6  3118 Woodson, Andre         Sheldon                  11.31  
  7  2437 walker, kenneth        John F. Kenn             11.31  
  8  2414 Shetty, Vivashwan      James Logan              11.31  
  9  3318 Seward, Derrick        Wheatland                11.33  
 
Event 101  Boys 400 Meter Dash :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1996 Stupka, Michael        Clayton Vall             49.09  
  2  3142 Atkins, Patrick        Skyline                  49.18  
  3  2382 Doherty, Lawrence      Internationa             49.19  
  4  2157 Bridges, Romon         Edison (Stoc             49.42  
  5  3000 Roascio, Jason         San Benito               49.53  
  6  2297 Favors, J'Tier         Gunderson                50.09  
  7  2303 Cantu, Isaiah          Hanford                  50.66  
  8  2141 Hodge, Daniel          Durham                   51.26  
 --  1830 Chapman, Andre         Bellarmine C               DNF  
Section  2  
  1  2789 Floreal, EJ            Palo Alto                50.57  
  2  2705 Clarke, Rhomel         Mt. Eden                 51.07  
  3  3242 Forte, Quincy          Vacaville                51.17  
  4  2085 Zavala, Alec           Davis                    51.85  
  5  2087 Dominguez, Anthony     De La Salle              52.41  
  6  2419 Holmes, Myles          Jefferson                52.49  
  7  2091 Winston, Kevin         De La Salle              53.08  
  8  2370 Petrick, Cody          Highlands Ra             53.44  
Section  3  
  1  3283 Houp, Bryan            Valley Chris             50.17  
  2  2310 Kozel, Andrew          Healdsburg               50.39  
  3  2598 Parker, Sam            Menlo School             50.56  
  4  2345 Kurtz, Frank           Heritage                 50.90  
  5  1825 Powell, Jared          Bella Vista              51.12  
  6  2223 Cunha, Caleb           Fort Bragg               51.19  
  7  3284 McNabb, Cal            Valley Chris             52.13  
 --  2633 Mathkour, Ashraf       Miramonte                   FS  
 --  2336 Aguiar, Mikey          Heritage                    FS  
Section  4  
  1  2111 Covey, Blake           Del Oro                  50.34  
  2  3228 Williams, Cole         Urban School             50.79  
  3  3326 Hatchett, Christia     Woodcreek                51.09  
  4  2186 Lamkin, Austin         Enterprise               51.35  
  5  2482 Azevedo, Drew          Leland                   51.59  
  6  3334 Chandler, Jason        Woodside                 51.86  
  7  1820 Cattolica, Daniel      Bella Vista              52.31  
  8  2894 Puccetti, Michael      Rancho Cotat             52.96  
  9  2371 Spencer, Dylan         Highlands Ra             54.66  
Section  5  
  1  2733 Schmidt, Blair         Northgate                50.62  
  2  2148 Somphitack, Ryanh      East Union               51.14  
  3  2629 Booze, Kevin           Miramonte                51.48  
  4  3342 Kpachavi, Arnaud       Woodside Pri             51.55  
  5  2269 Replogle, Daniel       Granada                  51.71  
  6  2190 Arenas, Jesse          Evergreen Va             51.92  
  7  2248 Elzie, Jordan          Galt                     53.00  
  8  2402 Aleem, Talat           James Logan              53.33  
  9  2304 Konigsberg, Ben        Harrison                 55.42  
Section  6  
  1  2832 Thompson, Jaquelle     Piedmont Hil             50.12  
  2  2677 Johnson, Delvonte      Monterey Tra             51.01  
  3  2409 Latin, Willie          James Logan              51.70  
  4  1747 Chen, Jeff             Amador Valle             51.94  
  5  2172 Lee, Demetrius         El Camino (S             52.05  
  6  2587 Garcia, Dontae         Maria Carril             52.81  
  7  3211 Fortenko, Daniel       Terra Linda              53.13  
  8  3396 Hamilton, Eugene       Bishop O'Dow             53.21  
 
Event 102  Boys 1 Mile Run Section 1 :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2637 Bishop, Kevin          Monta Vista            4:18.58  
  2  2185 D'Acquisto, Domeni     Enterprise             4:18.95  
  3  2240 Jordan, Bryan          Galena                 4:21.23  
  4  1839 Rae, Kyle              Bellarmine C           4:21.48  
  5  2171 Kigar, Chris           El Camino (S           4:21.70  
  6  3374 Plazola, Donald        Willow Glen            4:22.37  
  7  1977 Eversole, Ben          Castro Valle           4:23.57  
  8  3340 Waschura, Chris        Woodside               4:24.47  
  9  3497 Fehrnstrom, Jamie      Miramonte              4:25.81  
 10  2071 Halsted, Trevor        Davis                  4:25.91  
 11  3208 Milechman, Dan         Tamalpais              4:30.52  
 12  1979 Martore, Anthony       Castro Valle           4:36.96  
 
Event 103  Boys 3000 Meter Run Section 1 :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2185 D'Acquisto, Domeni     Enterprise             8:29.52  
  2  2837 Luna, Luis             Piner                  8:34.81  
  3  3374 Plazola, Donald        Willow Glen            8:38.84  
  4  2551 Geiken, Will           Los Gatos              8:41.74  
  5  2637 Bishop, Kevin          Monta Vista            8:43.70  
  6  2071 Halsted, Trevor        Davis                  8:43.80  
  7  2171 Kigar, Chris           El Camino (S           8:48.22  
  8  2067 De La Mora, Brian      Davis                  8:50.31  
  9  2771 Xie, Benji             Oak Ridge              8:50.62  
 10  2048 Anthony, Peter         Cupertino              8:57.91  
 11  2818 Shaffer, Forrest       Petaluma               9:03.13  
 12  2469 Goltra, Aidan          Las Lomas              9:03.41  
 13  2484 Ho, Richard            Leland                 9:03.59  
 14  1745 Aceret, Sam            Amador Valle           9:04.38  
 15  2617 Estifanos, Yohanne     Milpitas               9:07.30  
 16  2799 Dunton, Alec           Palos Verdes           9:23.12  
 17  2846 Rodriguez, Gabriel     Pittsburg              9:23.49  
 
Event 104  Boys 3000 Meter Run Section 2 :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3143 Trinh, Cameron         Skyline                8:58.32  
  2  1788 Pedro, Christian       Aragon                 8:58.37  
  3  3377 McCullaugh, Cormac     Jesuit                 8:59.91  
  4  1829 Bordoni, Jack          Bellarmine C           9:01.01  
  5  3025 Hicks, Nick            San Lorenzo            9:03.26  
  6  2512 Lomeli, Tommy          Lodi                   9:07.04  
  7  2208 Sahota, Imandeep       Fairfield              9:09.50  
  8  2817 Poteracke, Kevin       Petaluma               9:12.21  
  9  3050 Devries, Matt          San Ramon Va           9:12.88  
 10  2991 Castillo, Jose         San Benito             9:14.99  
 11  2169 Abbas, Mustafa         El Camino (S           9:18.98  
 12  2049 Anthony, Thomas        Cupertino              9:20.36  
 13  2734 Stalters, Danny        Northgate              9:20.56  
 14  1751 McCarthy, Connor       Amador Valle           9:22.30  
 15  2422 Brown-Pinizzotto,      Jesuit                 9:23.22  
 16  2083 Van Deynze, Braede     Davis                  9:26.12  
 17  2207 Parra, Ricky           Fairfield              9:27.59  
 18  3244 Mahoney, Tanner        Vacaville              9:52.44  
 
Event 105  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1  2437 walker, kenneth        John F. Kenn             14.77q 
  2  1781 Goetzl, Sean           Aptos                    15.08q 
  3  2542 Stine, Markell         Los Altos                15.45q 
  4  1956 Lundquist, Adam        Casa Grande              15.46  
  5  3277 Carter, Elijah         Valley                   15.92  
  6  3316 Nicolas, Chris         Wheatland                16.11  
  7  3145 Williams, Jemal        Sonoma Acade             16.32  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1  1871 Williams, Allen        Bishop O'Dow             14.39q 
  2  2086 Barton, Michael        De La Salle              15.09q 
  3  2121 Wheeler, Casey         Del Oro                  15.27q 
  4  3343 Barmore, Bernell       Yuba City                16.21  
  5  2779 Booth, Derick          Oakmont                  16.56  
  6  2192 Curry, Drake           Evergreen Va             16.65  
  7  3378 Haysbert, Dylan        Willow Glen              16.89  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1  1808 Vaca, Cameron          Archbishop M             15.30q 
  2  2287 Neilsen, Kevin         Granite Bay              15.30q 
  3  3325 Cervantes, Blake       Woodcreek                15.52  
  4  2887 Biawogi, Kamara (K     Prospect                 15.70  
  5  2182 Martinez, Nick         Elk Grove                15.80  
  6  2420 Alkebulan, Kaba        Jesuit                   16.18  
  7  2403 Avila, Ben             James Logan              16.38  
  8  2772 Youngberg, Zach        Oak Ridge                16.68  
  9  2544 Yeager, Daniel         Los Altos                17.34  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1  2089 Marshall-Cotton, M     De La Salle              15.33q 
  2  2228 Cooper, D'Amora        Freedom                  15.63  
  3  1985 Ettema, Martin         Christopher              15.91  
  4  2791 Sauer, Grant           Palo Alto                16.03  
  5  1841 Wright, Jalen          Bellarmine C             16.26  
  6  3294 Fukui, Scott           Vista del La             16.63  
  7  2367 Hollenback, Ryan       Highlands Ra             16.97  
  8  2363 Buckley, Alex          Highlands Ra             18.04  
 
Event 105  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.6 
  1  1871 Williams, Allen        Bishop O'Dow             14.40  
  2  2437 walker, kenneth        John F. Kenn             14.80  
  3  2086 Barton, Michael        De La Salle              14.86  
  4  2287 Neilsen, Kevin         Granite Bay              15.07  
  5  1781 Goetzl, Sean           Aptos                    15.10  
  6  2089 Marshall-Cotton, M     De La Salle              15.17  
  7  2121 Wheeler, Casey         Del Oro                  15.41  
  8  1808 Vaca, Cameron          Archbishop M             15.55  
 
Event 107  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2224 Bowen, Ryan            Franklin (St             55.97  
  2  2223 Cunha, Caleb           Fort Bragg               56.18  
  3  2121 Wheeler, Casey         Del Oro                  56.19  
  4  2182 Martinez, Nick         Elk Grove                56.76  
  5  2887 Biawogi, Kamara (K     Prospect                 57.18  
  6  1781 Goetzl, Sean           Aptos                    58.27  
  7  2172 Lee, Demetrius         El Camino (S             59.11  
  8  2779 Booth, Derick          Oakmont                  59.16  
  9  2704 Blackmon, Raheem       Mt. Diablo               60.16  
Section  2  
  1  2287 Neilsen, Kevin         Granite Bay              55.47  
  2  2567 Lyons, Paul            Manteca                  56.54  
  3  3325 Cervantes, Blake       Woodcreek                57.74  
  4  2490 Barkley, Devan         Lincoln (Sto             57.80  
  5  1956 Lundquist, Adam        Casa Grande              58.33  
  6  2948 Jones, Andre           Rocklin                  58.38  
  7  3378 Haysbert, Dylan        Willow Glen              58.58  
  8  2731 Neise, Ryan            Northgate                60.97  
  9  3092 Hoang, Jesse           Santa Teresa             61.28  
Section  3  
  1  2004 Butterfield, Hirok     College Park             59.41  
  2  1898 Ruh, Colin             California (             60.78  
  3  2001 Aboutalebi, Sorous     College Park             61.49  
  4  3206 Pilate-Hutcherson,     St. Patrick-             62.49  
  5  2594 Purugganan, Steve      Maria Carril             65.35  
Section  4  
  1  2181 Ayala, Ricardo         Elk Grove                60.01  
  2  2772 Youngberg, Zach        Oak Ridge                61.50  
  3  3209 Bailey, Daniel         Terra Linda              61.81  
  4  2865 Ralls, Jordan          Placer                   63.80  
  5  1708 Burks, Steven          Abraham Linc             69.80  
 
Event 108  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay :
================================================================
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Angelo Rodriguez  'A'                                 43.78q 
  2 John F. Kennedy (Richmond)  'A'                       43.92  
  3 Rancho Verde  'A'                                     44.25  
  4 Dublin  'A'                                           44.62  
  5 Healdsburg  'A'                                       44.68  
  6 Merrill West  'A'                                     45.39  
 -- Mountain View  'A'                                      DNF  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 St. Mary's College  'A'                               43.09q 
  2 Wheatland  'A'                                        43.91q 
  3 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                    44.05  
  4 Monterey Trail  'A'                                   44.81  
 -- Freedom  'A'                                            DNF  
 -- Evergreen Valley  'A'                                   DNF  
 -- Abraham Lincoln (SF)  'A'                               DNF  
 -- Heritage  'A'                                            DQ  
 -- Jesuit  'A'                                              DQ  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Roseville  'A'                                        43.79q 
  2 Del Oro  'A'                                          43.84q 
  3 St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                      44.13  
  4 James Logan  'A'                                      44.14  
  5 San Benito  'A'                                       44.73  
  6 California (San Ramon)  'A'                           44.75  
  7 Highlands Ranch  'A'                                  46.65  
 -- Edison (Stockton)  'A'                                  DNF  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 De La Salle  'A'                                      43.19q 
  2 Colony  'A'                                           43.48q 
  3 Rocklin  'A'                                          43.87q 
  4 Monte Vista (Danville)  'A'                           43.94  
  5 Adrian Wilcox  'A'                                    45.05  
  6 Rancho Cotate  'A'                                    46.05  
 -- Capital Christian  'A'                                  DNF  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                          43.22q 
  2 Piedmont Hills  'A'                                   44.05  
  3 Sheldon  'A'                                          44.29  
  4 San Ramon Valley  'A'                                 44.71  
  5 Silver Creek  'A'                                     45.43  
  6 John F. Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                     45.97  
 -- Davis  'A'                                              DNF  
 -- Archbishop Mitty  'A'                                   DNF  
 
Event 108  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay :
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 St. Mary's College  'A'                               42.48  
  2 Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                          42.82  
  3 De La Salle  'A'                                      43.20  
  4 Colony  'A'                                           43.29  
  5 Rocklin  'A'                                          43.47  
  6 Roseville  'A'                                        43.79  
  7 Del Oro  'A'                                          43.97  
  8 Angelo Rodriguez  'A'                                 44.30  
  9 Wheatland  'A'                                        44.61  
 
Event 109  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay :
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Del Oro  'A'                                        3:25.45  
  2 St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                    3:28.77  
  3 De La Salle  'A'                                    3:29.64  
  4 Pitman  'A'                                         3:35.82  
  5 Gunderson  'A'                                      3:37.16  
  6 Lodi  'A'                                           3:40.60  
  7 Casa Grande  'A'                                    3:42.83  
Section  2  
  1 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                              3:28.70  
  2 Heritage  'A'                                       3:28.74  
  3 San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                             3:33.20  
  4 Monte Vista (Danville)  'A'                         3:33.70  
  5 Placer  'A'                                         3:35.07  
  6 Dublin  'A'                                         3:35.65  
  7 Lynbrook  'A'                                       3:35.97  
  8 Los Altos  'A'                                      3:37.83  
Section  3  
  1 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                               3:28.29  
  2 El Camino (Sacramento)  'A'                         3:29.21  
  3 Sheldon  'A'                                        3:31.06  
  4 Leland  'A'                                         3:32.67  
  5 James Logan  'A'                                    3:35.22  
  6 Vista del Lago (SJS)  'A'                           3:37.60  
  7 Evergreen Valley  'A'                               3:40.63  
  8 Highlands Ranch  'A'                                3:45.07  
Section  4  
  1 Amador Valley  'A'                                  3:24.64  
  2 Miramonte  'A'                                      3:27.35  
  3 Vacaville  'A'                                      3:28.09  
  4 Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep  'A'                    3:29.42  
  5 Edison (Stockton)  'A'                              3:32.95  
  6 Rancho Verde  'A'                                   3:35.81  
  7 Rancho Cotate  'A'                                  3:36.34  
  8 Piedmont Hills  'A'                                 3:37.52  
  9 Healdsburg  'A'                                     3:37.86  
Section  5  
  1 St. Mary's College  'A'                             3:21.01  
  2 San Benito  'A'                                     3:21.78  
  3 Davis  'A'                                          3:22.57  
  4 Monterey Trail  'A'                                 3:32.83  
  5 Galt  'A'                                           3:32.87  
  6 Oakmont  'A'                                        3:33.75  
  7 Castro Valley  'A'                                  3:33.87  
  8 John F. Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                   3:39.89  
 
Event 110  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay :
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                        7:57.14  
  2 San Ramon Valley  'A'                               7:57.96  
  3 San Benito  'A'                                     8:01.48  
  4 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                  8:06.70  
  5 Woodside  'A'                                       8:11.94  
  6 Amador Valley  'A'                                  8:14.16  
  7 Northgate  'A'                                      8:14.35  
  8 Monta Vista  'A'                                    8:15.89  
  9 Palos Verdes  'A'                                   8:16.90  
 10 Highlands Ranch  'A'                                8:18.67  
 11 Davis  'A'                                          8:19.03  
 12 Monte Vista (Danville)  'A'                         8:19.08  
 13 Fairfield  'A'                                      8:22.94  
 14 Los Altos  'A'                                      8:24.56  
 15 Redwood (Larkspur)  'A'                             8:34.70  
 16 Oakmont  'A'                                        8:41.55  
Section  2  
  1 Urban School Of San Francisco  'A'                  8:07.16  
  2 Miramonte  'A'                                      8:11.17  
  3 Heritage  'A'                                       8:22.50  
  4 Placer  'A'                                         8:23.84  
  5 Galena  'A'                                         8:25.15  
  6 Mt. Eden  'A'                                       8:27.31  
  7 Henry M. Gunn  'A'                                  8:28.99  
  8 Crystal Springs Uplands  'A'                        8:29.31  
  9 Granite Bay  'A'                                    8:29.96  
 10 Del Oro  'A'                                        8:30.02  
 11 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                 8:30.11  
 12 James Logan  'A'                                    8:35.84  
 13 Lynbrook  'A'                                       8:41.05  
 14 Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep  'A'                    8:44.34  
 15 Watsonville  'A'                                    8:53.79  
 16 Burlingame  'A'                                     9:19.33  
 
Event 111  Boys Distance Medley :
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Castro Valley  'A'                                 10:23.60  
  2 Los Gatos  'A'                                     10:36.53  
  3 Highlands Ranch  'A'                               10:36.73  
  4 Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                       10:38.69  
  5 College Park  'A'                                  10:43.24  
  6 Campolindo  'A'                                    10:44.91  
  7 San Rafael  'A'                                    10:45.72  
  8 Miramonte  'A'                                     10:46.48  
  9 Mountain View  'A'                                 10:46.57  
 10 San Benito  'A'                                    10:47.26  
 11 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                 10:51.39  
 12 San Ramon Valley  'A'                              10:51.42  
 13 El Camino (Sacramento)  'A'                        10:52.49  
 14 Fairfield  'A'                                     10:59.91  
 15 Davis  'A'                                         11:04.68  
 16 Petaluma  'A'                                      11:10.93  
 17 Amador Valley  'A'                                 11:19.32  
 18 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                11:29.31  
Section  2  
  1 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                             10:42.74  
  2 San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                            10:55.72  
  3 Los Altos  'A'                                     10:57.04  
  4 Piner  'A'                                         10:58.17  
  5 Oakmont  'A'                                       11:00.64  
  6 St. Joseph Notre Dame  'A'                         11:00.75  
  7 Leland  'A'                                        11:09.65  
  8 Oak Ridge  'A'                                     11:10.29  
  9 Redwood (Larkspur)  'A'                            11:10.39  
 10 James Logan  'A'                                   11:11.53  
 11 Granada  'A'                                       11:12.33  
 12 St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                   11:12.73  
 13 Casa Grande  'A'                                   11:13.01  
 14 Bella Vista  'A'                                   11:13.16  
 15 Lynbrook  'A'                                      11:13.61  
 16 Livermore  'A'                                     11:14.93  
 17 Santa Rosa  'A'                                    11:16.23  
 18 Vacaville  'A'                                     11:26.89  
 
Event 112  Boys High Jump :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2761 Findlay, Will          Oak Ridge                1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  2342 Eng, Billy             Heritage                J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2  2287 Neilsen, Kevin         Granite Bay              1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2  2665 Dorsey, Stephan        Monterey                J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2  2036 Poullard, Miles        Colony                  J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6  2253 Reller, Bradford       Galt                     1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  6  3052 Gardner, Ian           San Ramon Va            J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8  2997 Medina, Scott          San Benito              J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
  8  1823 Logue, Kevin           Bella Vista              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
  8  2081 Stenson, Nate          Davis                   J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
  8  2231 Kicenski, Mike         Freedom                  1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 --  2907 Dion, Beckton          Rancho Verde                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 --  2767 Redden, Matt           Oak Ridge                   NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 --  3185 Thomson, Jeff          St. Ignatius                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 --  2184 Cunningham, Jovon      Enterprise                  NH            
     1.80 
       XX 
 --  2500 Drew, Damariay         Livermore                   NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 --  1893 Frazier, Noel          California (                NH            
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P   XP   XX 
 --  1769 Davis, Jamal           Antioch                     NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 --  2735 Stapleton, Tim         Northgate                   NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Event 113  Boys Pole Vault Invitational :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2080 Rock, Ian              Davis                    4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.65 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  2727 Rayburn, Keith         North Monter             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3  2075 Maestretti, Nick       Douglas                  4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3  3172 Toney, Marc            St. Francis             J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5  2783 Lu, Lishen             Oakmont                 J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5  3251 White, Reed            Vacaville               J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  2822 Wentworth, Marshal     Piedmont                 4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8  2724 Decker, Austin         North Monter            J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8  3048 Barber, Colin          San Ramon Va             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    O  XXX 
  8  1842 Thomas, Adam           Benicia                 J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8  2244 Sullivan, Thomas       Galena                  J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P   XO  XXX 
  8  2000 Manning, Mike          Colfax                  J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13  3307 Kim, Eric              Watsonville              3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
 13  2457 England, John          Pitman                   3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
 13  1999 Kaiser, Evan           Colfax                   3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
 --  3183 Dimas, Mark            St. Ignatius                NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 --  3218 Woo, Justin            Tracy                       NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 --  2415 Tahkar, Inderjit       James Logan                 NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 --  2496 Sandler, David         Lincoln (Sto                NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 --  2252 ReidReynoso, Drake     Galt                        NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 --  2866 Roberts, Luke          Placer                      NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 --  2549 Bassi, Zach            Los Gatos                   NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 
Event 115  Boys Long Jump :
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2251 Piggee, Haran          Galt                  23-06.50   1.5     7.17m 
     23-01.25(3.1) FOUL(1.6) 23-06.50(1.5) FOUL(1.4)      
  2  2134 Crockett, Keremiah     Dublin                23-03.25   2.8     7.09m 
     22-11.25(1.4) 23-03.25(2.8) 22-03.50(2.5) 22-11(0.8)      
  3  2930 Root, Dillon           Redwood (Vis          22-10.25   1.7     6.96m 
     FOUL(3.5) 22-10.25(1.7) 22-02.75(1.8) 22-02(1.0)      
  4  2305 Grant, Jonte           Hayward               22-06.75   0.6     6.87m 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.1) 22-06.75(0.6) 21-07.75(1.6)      
  5  2702 Smith, DeVaughn        Mountain Vie          22-01.25   1.1     6.73m 
     22-01.25(1.1) 21-02(0.8) 21-02.75(0.5) 20-09.75(1.2)      
  6  1868 Trammel, Trent         Bishop O'Dow          22-00.25   2.7     6.71m 
     FOUL(0.9) 22-00.25(2.7) FOUL(1.5) 21-11.25(3.9)      
  7  2184 Cunningham, Jovon      Enterprise            21-05.75   2.2     6.54m 
     20-08.75(2.0) 21-02.25(2.2) FOUL(1.6) 21-05.75(2.2)      
  8  2414 Shetty, Vivashwan      James Logan           21-03.75   2.2     6.49m 
     20-09.75(0.5) ND(0.3) 21-00(1.5) 21-03.75(2.2)      
  9  3166 Johnson, Khalil        St. Francis           21-02.50   2.0     6.46m 
     20-09.75(2.1) 21-02.50(2.0) FOUL(0.7) ND(1.4)      
 10  2945 Bullard, Mike          Rocklin               21-02.00   2.2     6.45m 
     20-06(1.1) 20-06.75(4.1) ND(0.5) 21-02(2.2)      
 11  2948 Jones, Andre           Rocklin               20-08.25   2.1     6.30m 
     19-06(0.9) ND(2.4) ND(1.9) 20-08.25(2.1)      
 12  2697 Halsted, Tyler         Mountain Vie          20-08.00   1.0     6.29m 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(3.0) 20-08(1.0)      
 13  3121 Ngo, Darren            Silver Creek          20-01.00   1.3     6.12m 
     20-01(1.3) FOUL(0.9) ND(2.4) ND(1.3)      
 14  2250 Perez, Jonathon        Galt                  19-08.50   1.3     6.00m 
     19-08.50(1.3) ND(3.1) FOUL(2.0) ND(1.7)      
 15  2704 Blackmon, Raheem       Mt. Diablo            18-09.50   2.0     5.72m 
     18-09.50(2.0) ND(0.1) FOUL(3.6) ND(0.9)      
 16  2490 Barkley, Devan         Lincoln (Sto          18-00.00   1.7     5.48m 
     18-00(1.7) FOUL(0.9) ND(1.2) ND(NWI)      
 17  2612 Mitchell, Elijah       Merrill West          17-02.50   2.6     5.24m 
     17-02.50(2.6) ND(0.7) ND(2.1) ND(0.8)      
 18  2492 Davis, Justin          Lincoln (Sto          16-01.00   0.8     4.90m 
     16-01(0.8) FOUL(2.5) ND(2.6) ND(1.9)      
 --  2033 Mc Cants, Darius       Colony                    FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.5) ND(1.8) FOUL(1.3)      
 --  2228 Cooper, D'Amora        Freedom                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.5)      
 
Event 116  Boys Triple Jump :
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2184 Cunningham, Jovon      Enterprise            48-01.25   NWI    14.66m 
     48-01.25(NWI) 47-11.75(NWI) 47-08.50(NWI) 47-04.75(NWI)      
  2  2134 Crockett, Keremiah     Dublin                47-05.50   NWI    14.46m 
     47-05.50(NWI) 46-00.75(NWI) 44-07(NWI) 44-10.75(NWI)      
  3  1871 Williams, Allen        Bishop O'Dow          45-06.75   NWI    13.88m 
     45-00.50(NWI) 44-10.75(NWI)    45-06.75(NWI)      
  4  2305 Grant, Jonte           Hayward               44-08.50   NWI    13.62m 
     44-08.50(NWI) 40-05.50(NWI) FOUL      41-06.75(NWI)      
  4  2614 Pinder, Deon           Merrill West          44-08.50   NWI    13.62m 
     44-08.50(NWI) 44-03.25(NWI) 42-08(NWI) 43-06.50(NWI)      
  6  2412 Prothro, Jeffrey       James Logan           44-08.25   NWI    13.62m 
     42-10.50(NWI) 44-08.25(NWI) 42-03(NWI) 42-01.25(NWI)      
  7  2612 Mitchell, Elijah       Merrill West          43-08.25   NWI    13.31m 
     43-08.25(NWI) ND(NWI) 40-00.75(NWI) 43-05.25(NWI)      
  8  2172 Lee, Demetrius         El Camino (S          43-06.00   NWI    13.25m 
     40-00(NWI) 43-06(NWI) 42-05.50(NWI) 41-05.25(NWI)      
  9  2213 Vernon-Scott, Doug     Folsom                43-00.50   NWI    13.11m 
     43-00.50(NWI) FOUL      42-00.50(NWI) 41-06.25(NWI)      
 10  1865 Moore, Nate            Bishop O'Dow          43-00.25   NWI    13.11m 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      43-00.25(NWI)      
 10  1868 Trammel, Trent         Bishop O'Dow          43-00.25   NWI    13.11m 
     43-00.25(NWI)    FOUL      42-01(NWI)      
 12  1845 Gray, Wesley           Benson                42-07.50   NWI    12.99m 
     42-07.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      35-06(NWI)      
 13  3285 Thompson, Jeremy       Valley Chris          42-05.25   NWI    12.93m 
     42-05.25(NWI) 40-10.75(NWI) 40-03(NWI) 41-01.75(NWI)      
 14  1974 Davis, Ben             Castro Valle          42-00.50   NWI    12.81m 
     FOUL      42-00.50(NWI) FOUL      35-06(NWI)      
 15  1738 Pearson, Oscar         Alisal                41-11.50   NWI    12.78m 
           41-04.75(NWI) 41-11.50(NWI)      
 16  2821 Piterman, Nikka        Piedmont              41-03.75   NWI    12.59m 
     4-00(NWI) 41-00.25(NWI) 39-08.75(NWI) 41-03.75(NWI)      
 17  2288 Park, John             Granite Bay           41-01.00   NWI    12.52m 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      41-01(NWI)      
 18  3343 Barmore, Bernell       Yuba City             41-00.25   NWI    12.50m 
     40-06(NWI) 41-00.25(NWI) 40-09.25(NWI) PASS           
 19  2906 Davis, Chris           Rancho Verde          40-09.50   NWI    12.43m 
     40-09.50(NWI) 40-08(NWI) ND(NWI) 40-02(NWI)      
 20  2064 Austin, Matt           Davis                 40-07.75   NWI    12.38m 
     40-07.75(NWI) ND(NWI) 40-01.25(NWI) 40-04.50(NWI)      
 21  2611 Kaigler, Will          Merrill West          40-05.75   NWI    12.33m 
     FOUL      FOUL      40-05.75(NWI) FOUL           
 22  2596 Lewis, Michael         McNair                39-08.50   NWI    12.10m 
     39-08.50(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL           
 23  2618 Yanogacio, Mikhail     Milpitas              37-06.00   NWI    11.43m 
     FOUL      FOUL      37-06(NWI) FOUL           
 
Event 117  Boys Discus Throw :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2720 Cochran, Ethan         Newport Harb            173-05     52.85m 
  2  3240 Bleasdale, Curtis      Vacaville               155-06     47.39m 
  2  2286 Kinloch, James         Granite Bay             155-06     47.39m 
  4  3161 Bickham, Cody          St. Francis             151-10     46.27m 
  5  2722 Michaelsen, Steve      Newport Harb            149-07     45.59m 
  6  3080 Baker, Travis          Santa Rosa              145-03     44.27m 
  7  2786 Quinley, Nelson        Oakmont                 141-02     43.02m 
  8  2723 Casas, Richie          North Monter            140-11     42.95m 
  9  2721 Lawrence, Trevor       Newport Harb            140-10     42.92m 
 10  2312 Randolph, Gary         Healdsburg              135-07     41.32m 
 11  2302 Wolf, August           Hackley Scho            135-02     41.19m 
 12  2663 Gutberlet, Mike        Monte Vista             131-06     40.08m 
 13  1714 Luu, Colin             Abraham Linc            130-03     39.70m 
 14  3313 Crain, Trevor          Wheatland               130-00     39.62m 
 15  2347 Rounds, Jake           Heritage                127-06     38.86m 
 16  2712 Gochenhour, Cody       Napa                    126-03     38.48m 
 17  2421 Boals, Stephen         Jesuit                  124-03     37.87m 
 18  2931 Jones, Robert          Reno                    123-02     37.54m 
 19  2923 Perrella, Sam          Redwood (Lar            121-06     37.03m 
 20  2018 Mossop, Julian         College Prep            120-06     36.72m 
 21  2257 Ikeme, Chima           Gilroy                  116-09     35.58m 
 22  2514 Monteiro, Marcus       Lodi                    113-02     34.49m 
 23  3060 Teichman, Ben          San Ramon Va            104-03     31.77m 
 24  2933 Barlow, Kevin          Rio American             87-08     26.72m 
 --  3250 Siscel, Garrett        Vacaville                 FOUL            
 --  2456 Donnelly, Sean         Pitman                    FOUL            
 --  3210 Cornejo, Mauricio      Terra Linda               FOUL            
 
Event 118  Boys Shot Put :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2421 Boals, Stephen         Jesuit                59-10.50     18.24m 
  2  2722 Michaelsen, Steve      Newport Harb          55-02.50     16.82m 
  3  2719 Andrews, Ryan          Newport Harb          52-11.75     16.14m 
  4  3080 Baker, Travis          Santa Rosa            52-06.00     16.00m 
  5  2347 Rounds, Jake           Heritage              52-02.50     15.91m 
  6  3210 Cornejo, Mauricio      Terra Linda           51-08.00     15.74m 
  7  2302 Wolf, August           Hackley Scho          51-01.75     15.58m 
  8  2720 Cochran, Ethan         Newport Harb          51-00.25     15.55m 
  9  3161 Bickham, Cody          St. Francis           50-10.50     15.50m 
 10  2380 Tran, Jesse            Homestead             50-08.00     15.44m 
 11  3060 Teichman, Ben          San Ramon Va          49-10.00     15.18m 
 12  2466 Parodi, Ben            Junipero Ser          49-07.75     15.13m 
 13  3240 Bleasdale, Curtis      Vacaville             49-06.00     15.08m 
 14  2723 Casas, Richie          North Monter          48-09.00     14.85m 
 15  3056 Mo, Andrew             San Ramon Va          48-08.25     14.83m 
 16  2922 Parella, Sam           Redwood (Lar          48-03.25     14.71m 
 17  2931 Jones, Robert          Reno                  48-00.00     14.63m 
 18  2999 Ramos, Enrique         San Benito            47-09.75     14.57m 
 19  2903 Bradley, Garrett       Rancho Verde          47-08.00     14.52m 
 20  2256 Gonzalez, Cordero      Gilroy                46-06.25     14.17m 
 21  2815 Jennings, Roman        Petaluma              45-03.50     13.80m 
 22  2286 Kinloch, James         Granite Bay           45-02.75     13.78m 
 23  1755 Chukwu, Michaelvic     American              44-01.00     13.43m 
 24  1756 Craddock, Dylan        Andrew P. Hi          42-11.75     13.10m 
 25  2493 Hernandez, Miguel      Lincoln (Sto          40-06.00     12.34m 
 
Event 150  Girls 100 Meter Dash :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1  1997 Jenna, Prandini        Clovis                   11.93q 
  2  2471 Cline, Sarah           Leigh                    12.61  
  3  2277 Lummis, Maddie         Granite Bay              12.70  
  4  1754 Deadwiler, Camile      American                 12.75  
  5  2828 Todd, Tekeya           Piedmont Hil             12.80  
  6  1890 Rodrigues, Marisa      California (             12.91  
  7  1797 Seymour, Jessica       Archbishop M             13.01  
  8  1763 Evans, Le'Shay         Antioch                  13.09  
  9  2353 Kasyon, Audrey         Highlands Ra             14.57  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1  1918 Lowery, Gianna         Capistrano V             12.47q 
  2  2668 Higgwe, Esther         Monterey Tra             12.69  
  3  2335 Veale, Marie           Hercules                 12.80  
  4  1728 Wickliffe, Daryenn     Adrian Wilco             12.96  
  5  2901 Reyes, Nechelle        Rancho Verde             12.97  
  6  1844 Ratcliff, Jazmin       Benson                   12.99  
  7  2941 Shirhall, Liesl        Rocklin                  13.02  
  8  2015 Reid, Jazmyne          College Prep             13.04  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1  3281 Smallwood, Shelby      Valley Chris             12.38q 
  2  3173 Nixon, Cekarri         St. Francis              12.40q 
  3  2825 Diaz, Alex             Piedmont Hil             12.43q 
  4  2475 Williams, Sarah        Leigh                    12.63  
  5  1873 Eastman, Tenisha       Buhach Colon             12.78  
  6  2776 Harper, Jazmin         Oakmont                  12.80  
  7  3273 Muccular, Markayla     Valley                   13.19  
  8  3177 Fenton, Skylar         St. Ignatius             13.36  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1  2898 Marshall, Ashley       Rancho Verde             12.35q 
  2  1768 Wilson, Taevionna      Antioch                  12.54  
  3  2389 Harvey, Atiya          James Logan              12.71  
  4  2030 Roberton, Jazmine      Colony                   12.98  
  5  2899 Matthews, Taylor       Rancho Verde             13.01  
  6  3286 Wilson, BreAnn         Vanden                   13.07  
  7  2358 Shumpert, Tierra       Highlands Ra             13.19  
  8  1943 Beecham, Nicole        Casa Grande              13.30  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1  3289 Cooper, Emily          Vista del La             12.29q 
  2  1767 Suleman, Khadija       Antioch                  12.37q 
  3  2023 Edwards, Bria          Colony                   12.51q 
  4  2259 Bateson, Suzanne       Granada                  12.56  
  5  3207 McMillan, Lilla        Tamalpais                12.63  
  6  2684 Page, Alyssa           Montgomery (             12.68  
  7  1790 Davis, Kamilah         Archbishop M             12.81  
  8  2217 Kyer, Courtney         Foothill (Pl             13.21  
 
Event 150  Girls 100 Meter Dash :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.7 
  1  1997 Jenna, Prandini        Clovis                   11.96  
  2  3289 Cooper, Emily          Vista del La             12.25  
  3  3281 Smallwood, Shelby      Valley Chris             12.31  
  4  3173 Nixon, Cekarri         St. Francis              12.37  
  5  1767 Suleman, Khadija       Antioch                  12.40  
  6  2825 Diaz, Alex             Piedmont Hil             12.40  
  7  1918 Lowery, Gianna         Capistrano V             12.51  
 
Event 151  Girls 400 Meter Dash :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2823 Bryant, Ellisa         Piedmont Hil             57.55  
  2  1727 Hardiman, Iesha        Adrian Wilco             57.64  
  3  2936 Crosby, Kym            River Valley             57.95  
  4  1768 Wilson, Taevionna      Antioch                  58.12  
  5  2776 Harper, Jazmin         Oakmont                  58.15  
  6  2703 Cunningham, Jamine     Mt. Diablo               59.69  
  7  2532 Wobber, Sarah          Los Altos                59.97  
  8  2316 Gallagher, Kieran      Henry M. Gun             60.09  
  9  2834 Johnson, Dezirae       Piner                    60.11  
Section  2  
  1  3073 Ibrahim, Sadia         Santa Rosa               58.93  
  2  1766 McGrath, Lindsay       Antioch                  60.21  
  3  3197 Woelffer, Annie        St. Mary's C             60.56  
  4  2934 Johnson, Kie Kie       River City               60.87  
  5  1851 Tiffany, Briana        Bishop Kelly             61.31  
  6  2666 Anderson, A'Jah        Monterey Tra             62.51  
  7  2057 Krovetz, Hannah        Davis                    62.61  
  8  2438 Everson, Laneisha      John F. Kenn             62.80  
  9  2017 Wilson, Kai            College Prep             63.09  
Section  3  
  1  2896 Estell, Gabrielle      Rancho Verde             58.28  
  2  2277 Lummis, Maddie         Granite Bay              59.30  
  3  3140 Ryan, Chavariana       Skyline                  59.78  
  4  2451 Hundal, Aman           Pitman                   61.25  
  5  3178 Janachocwski, Cand     St. Ignatius             61.51  
  6  2238 Zunino, Rachel         Galena                   62.22  
  7  3192 Bergmann, Erin         St. Mary's A             62.45  
  8  2027 Lanier, Kemani         Colony                   63.88  
Section  4  
  1  3324 Harvel, Jackie         Woodcreek                59.42  
  2  2381 Nwabueze, Margarat     Internationa             59.90  
  3  2650 Rondoni, Nina          Monte Vista              59.94  
  4  2143 Jordan, Megan          East Union               60.51  
  5  3286 Wilson, BreAnn         Vanden                   61.05  
  6  2942 Stout, Kristen         Rocklin                  61.91  
  7  2578 Sheppard, Laurel       Maria Carril             64.35  
  8  3097 Bliss, Alyssa          Sequoia                  64.97  
 
Event 152  Girls 1 Mile Run Section 1 :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2351 Fulton, Eleanor        Highlands Ra           4:50.78  
  2  1775 Hiltz, Nikki           Aptos                  5:03.06  
  3  2694 Sturges, Allison       Mountain Vie           5:03.90  
  4  1970 Santisteban, Kelse     Castro Valle           5:03.99  
  5  2028 Navarrete, Xochitl     Colony                 5:04.71  
  6  2757 Ralstin, Samantha      Oak Ridge              5:05.31  
  7  2750 Arrieta, Holli         Oak Ridge              5:06.18  
  8  3193 Rice, Paige            St. Mary's A           5:15.97  
  9  3288 Ankhelyi, Maddy        Vista del La           5:16.55  
 
Event 153  Girls 3000 Meter Run Section 1 :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2321 Robinson, Erin         Henry M. Gun          10:04.20  
  2  1742 Pianin, Jena           Amador Valle          10:09.17  
  3  3095 Fraser, Vanessa        Scotts Valle          10:20.88  
  4  2775 Garcia, Karlie         Oakmont               10:21.57  
  5  1850 Nist, Emily            Bishop Kelly          10:22.20  
  6  2573 Kraus, Lauren          Maria Carril          10:26.30  
  7  1794 Kriege, Mary           Archbishop M          10:27.63  
  8  2178 Lane, Nicole           El Molino             10:34.97  
  9  3387 Hebel, Liz             San Ramon Va          10:36.91  
 10  1723 Marggraff, Annie       Acalanes              10:38.95  
 11  3299 Gerards, Jessica       Washington (          10:41.84  
 12  2276 Holt, Brooke           Granite Bay           10:43.80  
 13  2498 Dimits, Natalie        Livermore             10:45.30  
 14  2189 Garcia, Samantha       Evergreen Va          11:25.77  
 15  2167 Mains, Neysa           El Camino (S          11:35.28  
 
Event 154  Girls 3000 Meter Run Section 2 :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2028 Navarrete, Xochitl     Colony                10:15.58  
  2  2664 Welsh, Anna            Monterey              10:29.06  
  3  3287 Mills, Mackenzie       Vintage               10:35.40  
  4  2058 Meads, Sophie          Davis                 10:38.65  
  5  1902 Mostatabi, Sara        Campolindo            10:40.20  
  6  2026 Huerta, Lizette        Colony                10:46.93  
  7  1905 Orders, Sarah          Campolindo            10:52.33  
  8  2554 Huang, Cindy           Lynbrook              10:57.09  
  9  2507 Daley, Cassidy         Lodi                  10:58.94  
 10  2755 Mansoor, Jacquelin     Oak Ridge             10:58.95  
 11  2546 Katz, Danielle         Los Gatos             10:59.53  
 12  1741 Parsons, Kelly         Amador Valle          11:03.97  
 13  1817 Mitchell, Breanne      Bear River            11:14.81  
 14  1930 Beck, Megan            Carondelet            11:16.87  
 15  2016 Strait, Adrienne       College Prep          11:25.71  
 16  3098 Bouchard-Hall, Gai     Sequoia               11:57.17  
 
Event 155  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1  3196 Wilson, Trinity        St. Mary's C             14.16q 
  2  2329 Davis, Chalese         Hercules                 14.40q 
  3  1857 Ross, Ahambria         Bishop O'Dow             15.20q 
  4  3094 Yen, Crystal           Saratoga                 15.89q 
  5  3328 Dobbins, Christina     Woodside                 16.28  
  6  1716 Barton, Katie          Acalanes                 16.69  
  7  3232 Denton, Emily          Vacaville                17.79  
  8  2030 Roberton, Jazmine      Colony                   18.19  
  9  3175 Alexis, Mina           St. Ignatius             18.23  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1  2105 Simmons, Brie          Del Oro                  15.84q 
  2  3231 Cook, Daria            Vacaville                15.90q 
  3  3329 Duffner, Taylor        Woodside                 16.45  
  4  2236 Pennington, Bethan     Galena                   16.60  
  5  2932 Eke, Chika             Rio American             17.29  
  6  2616 Lamb, Jacqueline       Milpitas                 18.21  
  7  1855 Mader, Halina          Bishop O'Dow             35.03  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8 
  1  2196 Pugh, Daje             Fairfield                14.71q 
  2  2716 Craft, Taylor          Newark Memor             14.74q 
  3  2758 Trumbull, Shannon      Oak Ridge                15.94q 
  4  1793 Haar, Paige            Archbishop M             16.27  
  5  2021 Depass, Eddene         Colony                   16.28  
  6  2315 Choroski, Kiana        Henry M. Gun             16.74  
  7  2448 Derr, Kelsee           Pitman                   17.00  
  8  2092 Anderson, Lauren       Del Oro                  17.72  
 
Event 155  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.7 
  1  3196 Wilson, Trinity        St. Mary's C             14.03  
  2  2329 Davis, Chalese         Hercules                 14.19  
  3  2196 Pugh, Daje             Fairfield                14.58  
  4  1857 Ross, Ahambria         Bishop O'Dow             14.72  
  5  2716 Craft, Taylor          Newark Memor             14.73  
  6  3231 Cook, Daria            Vacaville                14.79  
  7  3094 Yen, Crystal           Saratoga                 15.48  
  8  2758 Trumbull, Shannon      Oak Ridge                15.59  
  9  2105 Simmons, Brie          Del Oro                  17.34  
 
Event 156  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2196 Pugh, Daje             Fairfield                63.83  
  2  2897 Kirkland, Kristina     Rancho Verde             65.25  
  3  1875 Daley, Allison         Burlingame               65.50  
  4  2023 Edwards, Bria          Colony                   65.58  
  5  2835 Johnson, Kyra          Piner                    66.92  
  6  1716 Barton, Katie          Acalanes                 68.49  
  7  2758 Trumbull, Shannon      Oak Ridge                69.99  
  8  2105 Simmons, Brie          Del Oro                  71.59  
  9  2093 Bacchi, Desiree        Del Oro                  72.90  
Section  2  
  1  2951 Blumm, Stephanie       Roseville                65.70  
  2  2236 Pennington, Bethan     Galena                   65.85  
  3  1799 Wood, Cortney          Archbishop M             65.95  
  4  2572 Hirvonen, Heidi        Maria Carril             66.63  
  5  3155 Madigan, Lauren        St. Francis              67.59  
  6  3238 Perry, Pattriana       Vacaville                67.69  
  7  3152 Givens, Gina           St. Francis              69.70  
  8  2670 Levy, Ciara            Monterey Tra             72.06  
  9  2092 Anderson, Lauren       Del Oro                  72.98  
Section  3  
  1  1872 McCone, Kennedy        Branson Scho             67.83  
  2  2510 Westerterp, Katie      Lodi                     68.87  
  3  2741 Martin, Kirsten        Novato                   70.40  
  4  1883 Edwards, Tori          California (             71.82  
  5  3076 Moretto, Barbara       Santa Rosa               74.98  
Section  4  
  1  2959 Mason, Tori            Sacramento               68.78  
  2  1844 Ratcliff, Jazmin       Benson                   69.53  
  3  3041 Kruger, Sammi          San Ramon Va             69.94  
  4  1927 Muegge, Jule           Carmel                   70.11  
  5  1813 Clarin, Kayla          Bear Creek               71.62  
 
Event 157  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay :
================================================================
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Rancho Verde  'A'                                     49.23q 
  2 Newark Memorial  'A'                                  50.11q 
  3 Monterey Trail  'A'                                   50.33  
  4 California (San Ramon)  'A'                           50.61  
  5 John F. Kennedy (Richmond)  'A'                       50.74  
  6 Hillsdale  'A'                                        52.09  
  7 Valley  'A'                                           52.21  
  8 Gunderson  'A'                                        52.44  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Antioch  'A'                                          49.17q 
  2 Edison (Stockton)  'A'                                49.50q 
  3 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                                 50.06q 
  4 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                    51.36  
  5 Castro Valley  'A'                                    52.02  
  6 Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep  'A'                      52.04  
  7 Dublin  'A'                                           53.72  
  8 Casa Grande  'A'                                      56.42  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Hercules  'A'                                         48.74q 
  2 Piedmont Hills  'A'                                   48.96q 
  3 Acalanes  'A'                                         50.77  
  4 Woodside  'A'                                         52.18  
  5 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                   52.26  
  6 San Ramon Valley  'A'                                 52.65  
  7 College Prep  'A'                                     52.81  
  8 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                                53.04  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Fairfield  'A'                                        51.35  
  2 Pitman  'A'                                           51.62  
  3 Rocklin  'A'                                          51.67  
  4 James Logan  'A'                                      52.09  
  5 Carondelet  'A'                                       52.21  
  6 Montgomery (Santa Rosa)  'A'                          52.88  
  7 Oak Ridge  'A'                                        53.39  
  8 Santa Rosa  'A'                                       53.83  
  9 Leigh  'A'                                            54.65  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Colony  'A'                                           49.14q 
  2 Del Oro  'A'                                          50.02q 
  3 St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                      50.78  
  4 Highlands Ranch  'A'                                  51.53  
  5 Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                            51.67  
  6 Sheldon  'A'                                          51.94  
  7 Presentation  'A'                                     52.25  
  8 Clayton Valley  'A'                                   54.09  
 -- Los Altos  'A'                                          DNF  
 
Event 157  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay :
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Piedmont Hills  'A'                                   48.86  
  2 Hercules  'A'                                         48.87  
  3 Antioch  'A'                                          48.88  
  4 Colony  'A'                                           49.32  
  5 Rancho Verde  'A'                                     49.43  
  6 Del Oro  'A'                                          49.87  
  7 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                                 50.23  
  8 Newark Memorial  'A'                                  50.70  
  9 Edison (Stockton)  'A'                                53.09  
 
Event 158  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay :
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                    4:03.47  
  2 San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                             4:12.41  
  3 Henry M. Gunn  'A'                                  4:13.71  
  4 Placer  'A'                                         4:16.35  
  5 Mercy (Burlingame)  'A'                             4:19.94  
  6 Pitman  'A'                                         4:24.24  
Section  2  
  1 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                              4:11.41  
  2 Sheldon  'A'                                        4:12.43  
  3 Valley  'A'                                         4:12.95  
  4 Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep  'A'                    4:14.72  
  5 Casa Grande  'A'                                    4:20.20  
  6 Presentation  'A'                                   4:23.28  
  7 Dublin  'A'                                         4:31.50  
Section  3  
  1 Los Gatos  'A'                                      4:04.70  
  2 Los Altos  'A'                                      4:09.24  
  3 Davis  'A'                                          4:10.38  
  4 Leland  'A'                                         4:10.77  
  5 California (San Ramon)  'A'                         4:11.37  
  6 Carondelet  'A'                                     4:13.63  
  7 Santa Teresa  'A'                                   4:14.03  
  8 Galena  'A'                                         4:14.05  
  9 Novato  'A'                                         4:24.58  
Section  4  
  1 Colony  'A'                                         4:00.48  
  2 Antioch  'A'                                        4:02.51  
  3 Miramonte  'A'                                      4:07.37  
  4 Vacaville  'A'                                      4:09.19  
  5 Piedmont Hills  'A'                                 4:14.09  
  6 Aragon  'A'                                         4:17.93  
  7 Highlands Ranch  'A'                                4:25.01  
  8 San Ramon Valley  'A'                               4:25.89  
Section  5  
  1 Monte Vista (Danville)  'A'                         4:02.07  
  2 Rancho Verde  'A'                                   4:03.79  
  3 Mountain View  'A'                                  4:04.45  
  4 Del Oro  'A'                                        4:06.80  
  5 Newark Memorial  'A'                                4:06.84  
  6 Hercules  'A'                                       4:08.88  
  7 Oakmont  'A'                                        4:15.66  
  8 Vista del Lago (SJS)  'A'                           4:19.02  
  9 Oak Ridge  'A'                                      4:25.81  
 
Event 159  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay :
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Palos Verdes  'A'                                   9:25.08  
  2 Oak Ridge  'A'                                      9:34.69  
  3 Colony  'A'                                         9:42.96  
  4 Campolindo  'A'                                     9:43.39  
  5 Aptos  'A'                                          9:46.68  
  6 Lynbrook  'A'                                       9:49.84  
  7 Mountain View  'A'                                  9:51.18  
  8 Urban School Of San Francisco  'A'                  9:52.44  
  9 Del Oro  'A'                                        9:53.77  
 10 St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                    9:55.02  
 11 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                               9:59.46  
 12 Miramonte  'A'                                     10:02.37  
 13 San Francisco University  'A'                      10:03.70  
 14 Presentation  'A'                                  10:06.78  
 15 Valley Christian (San Jose)  'A'                   10:09.94  
 16 Redwood (Larkspur)  'A'                            10:10.78  
Section  2  
  1 San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                             9:53.52  
  2 Monte Vista (Danville)  'A'                         9:54.00  
  3 Casa Grande  'A'                                    9:54.62  
  4 Los Altos  'A'                                      9:55.25  
  5 San Ramon Valley  'A'                               9:56.97  
  6 Amador Valley  'A'                                 10:00.36  
  7 Davis  'A'                                         10:00.81  
  8 James Logan  'A'                                   10:01.50  
  9 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                10:04.19  
 10 Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep  'A'                   10:06.59  
 11 College Prep  'A'                                  10:10.03  
 12 Placer  'A'                                        10:14.70  
 13 Granite Bay  'A'                                   10:24.96  
 14 Dublin  'A'                                        10:33.89  
 15 Palo Alto  'A'                                     11:31.74  
 
Event 160  Girls Distance Medley :
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Oak Ridge  'A'                                     12:18.10  
  2 Campolindo  'A'                                    12:25.56  
  3 Acalanes  'A'                                      12:31.45  
  4 San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                            12:39.40  
  5 San Francisco University  'A'                      12:40.81  
  6 Oakmont  'A'                                       12:48.16  
  7 Del Oro  'A'                                       13:02.31  
  8 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                              13:05.25  
  9 Lynbrook  'A'                                      13:07.39  
 10 Leland  'A'                                        13:08.45  
 11 Granite Bay  'A'                                   13:10.62  
 12 Placer  'A'                                        13:16.34  
 13 Redwood (Larkspur)  'A'                            13:18.08  
 14 Los Altos  'A'                                     13:23.76  
 15 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                13:24.85  
 16 Carondelet  'A'                                    13:33.74  
 17 Santa Teresa  'A'                                  13:50.27  
 18 College Prep  'A'                                  13:53.06  
Section  2  
  1 Highlands Ranch  'A'                               12:10.85  
  2 Santa Rosa  'A'                                    12:51.76  
  3 San Ramon Valley  'A'                              12:56.26  
  4 Lodi  'A'                                          12:56.45  
  5 Casa Grande  'A'                                   13:01.37  
  6 Presentation  'A'                                  13:09.85  
  7 James Logan  'A'                                   13:11.14  
  8 Miramonte  'A'                                     13:15.22  
  9 Dublin  'A'                                        13:19.10  
 10 Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep  'A'                   13:19.65  
 11 Davis  'A'                                         13:23.74  
 12 Amador Valley  'A'                                 13:28.30  
 13 Atwater  'A'                                       13:28.89  
 14 Crystal Springs Uplands  'A'                       13:29.33  
 15 Novato  'A'                                        13:45.67  
 16 Palo Alto  'A'                                     13:49.39  
 17 Abraham Lincoln (SF)  'A'                          13:51.85  
 18 Colony  'A'                                        13:56.10  
 
Event 161  Girls High Jump :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2691 McKown, Kylie          Mountain Vie             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.53 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXO 
  2  3179 McDonald-O'Brien,      St. Ignatius             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.53 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1984 Mackie, Breanna        Central Vall            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.53 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  3310 Proteau, Rachel        West Albany              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.53 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  2937 Carter, Leah           Rocklin                 J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.53 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  2753 Emde, Jessica          Oak Ridge               J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.53 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  3144 Herold, Kiana          Sonoma Acade             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.53 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8  3328 Dobbins, Christina     Woodside                 1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 --  2651 Thornton, Maddy        Monte Vista                 NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 --  2811 Tuck, Courtney         Petaluma                    NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 --  2900 Penniman, Joshulyn     Rancho Verde                NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 --  2100 Latham, Noelle         Del Oro                     NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 --  1777 Miyashita, Nikki       Aptos                       NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 --  2210 Gannon, Jessica        Folsom                      NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 --  3215 Buzo, Nicole           Tokay                       NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 --  3216 Hadnot, Jennell        Tokay                       NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 --  2488 Lam, Jaclyn            Lincoln (Sto                NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 --  2499 Rietveld, Celeste      Livermore                   NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 --  2222 Dobbins, Lawrell       Foothill (Sa                NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 --  2319 Maggioncalda, Juli     Henry M. Gun                NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 
Event 163  Girls Pole Vault Invitational :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2279 Zingheim, Katherin     Granite Bay              3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.00 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2  2526 Planell, Diamara       Los Altos                3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2  1819 Charles, Angie         Bella Vista             J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4  2378 Bolton, Rachel         Homestead               J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4  2122 Brazaeu, Amanda        Douglas                 J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  2878 Jaques, Taylore        Presentation            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  2467 Gemar, Megan           Las Lomas               J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  1780 Vinson, Theresa        Aptos                    3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9  2468 Virdi, Cimran          Las Lomas                3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9  2953 Maroon, Ariel          Roseville                3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9  2107 Warner, Vicki          Del Oro                 J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 12  3480 Schade, Casey          Carlmont                 3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13  2142 Hauck, Jerrica         East Union              J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
 13  2847 Crider, Shelby         Placer                  J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
 13  3291 Leung, Marisa          Vista del La            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 13  2215 Craig, Jordan          Foothill (Pl             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 13  2379 Engle, Marissa         Homestead                2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 --  2914 Farrar, Ariel          Redwood (Lar                NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 --  3312 Soley, Emily           Westmont                    NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 --  3311 Hendel, Keren          Westmont                    NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 --  1925 Lam, Monique           Carlmont                    NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 --  1924 Flynn, Jorja           Carlmont                    NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 --  1998 Saccomanno, Samant     Colfax                      NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 --  2102 Maneatis, Jenny        Del Oro                     NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 --  2810 Steffen, Danielle      Petaluma                    NH            
     2.90 3.05 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 165  Girls Long Jump :
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2387 Brewer, Ciarra         James Logan           18-10.00   1.8     5.74m 
     18-10(1.8) 18-03.25(NWI) FOUL(1.6) 18-05(1.0)       
  2  1818 Nielsen, Kendal        Bear River            18-01.75   1.1     5.53m 
     18-01.75(1.1) 17-10(0.4) 18-01(2.7) 17-04.50(1.4)      
  3  2396 Runels, Tessa          James Logan           18-00.50   1.6     5.49m 
     18-00.50(1.6) 17-04.50(0.4) 17-11.50(0.8) FOUL(1.1)      
  4  2671 Schuhmeirer, Phuem     Monterey Tra          17-04.00   1.8     5.28m 
     16-08.50(1.5) 17-04(1.8) FOUL(3.4) ND(1.1)      
  5  1843 Conley, Corina         Benson                17-03.50   NWI     5.27m 
     16-11.50(1.6) 17-03.50(NWI) FOUL(2.2) PASS           
  6  3323 Hannah, Hardy          Woodcreek             17-00.00   1.3     5.18m 
     16-10(3.4) FOUL(1.5) 16-03.50(1.9) 17-00(1.3)      
  7  2360 Yu, Pam                Highlands Ra          16-09.50   4.0     5.11m 
     15-07.50(2.9) FOUL(0.9) 16-09.50(4.0) FOUL(1.2)      
  8  3093 Ngyen, Ailene          Saratoga              16-08.50   2.9     5.09m 
     16-04.50(1.6) 16-07.25(1.3) 16-08.50(2.9) FOUL(0.9)      
  9  1968 Miller, Brianna        Castro Valle          16-08.25   2.6     5.08m 
     16-08.25(2.6) FOUL(1.8) ND(2.4) ND(1.3)      
 10  3302 Plascencia, Linda      Watsonville           16-07.50   1.4     5.06m 
     16-03.25(1.8) 16-05.25(0.1) ND(0.5) 16-07.50(1.4)      
 11  2258 Taylor, Shea           Grace M. Dav          16-07.25   1.5     5.06m 
     15-06.25(1.4) ND(3.1) ND(1.2) 16-07.25(1.5)      
 12  1907 Swanson, Hadley        Campolindo            16-05.50   1.6     5.01m 
     16-03.50(1.4) ND(3.2) ND(0.6) 16-05.50(1.6)      
 13  2488 Lam, Jaclyn            Lincoln (Sto          16-04.00   2.4     4.97m 
     16-04(2.4) FOUL(1.6) ND(1.1) ND(1.6)      
 14  3176 Chan, Cheri            St. Ignatius          15-11.25   0.8     4.85m 
     FOUL(1.7) 15-11.25(0.8) FOUL(0.5) ND(3.1)      
 15  3043 Nguyen, Amanda         San Ramon Va          15-09.75   2.8     4.81m 
     15-09.75(2.8) ND(3.5) ND(1.5) ND(0.3)      
 16  2578 Sheppard, Laurel       Maria Carril          15-08.50   1.8     4.78m 
     FOUL(0.8) 15-08.50(1.8) ND(2.2) ND(1.8)      
 17  2448 Derr, Kelsee           Pitman                15-07.00   1.8     4.74m 
     15-07(1.8) ND(0.4) ND(2.1) ND(0.8)      
 18  1796 Santos, Therese        Archbishop M          15-04.00   1.5     4.67m 
     15-04(1.5) ND(2.3) ND(2.8) ND(1.3)      
 19  1701 Cai, Michelle          Abraham Linc          15-01.25   0.7     4.60m 
     FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.9) 15-01.25(0.7) ND(1.9)      
 20  2753 Emde, Jessica          Oak Ridge             14-09.25   1.6     4.50m 
     14-09.25(1.6) ND(2.2) ND(1.7) ND(1.6)      
 21  2021 Depass, Eddene         Colony                14-06.75   1.4     4.43m 
     14-06.75(1.4) ND(0.6) ND(2.1) ND(2.2)      
 22  2547 Moyer, Camille         Los Gatos             14-05.75   1.3     4.41m 
     14-05.75(1.3) FOUL(3.7) ND(2.2) ND(1.9)      
 
Event 166  Girls Triple Jump :
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2820 Thompson, Jenney       Piedmont              37-08.25   NWI    11.48m 
     36-10(NWI) 37-08.25(NWI) 36-10.25(NWI) 37-01(NWI)      
  2  2377 Wallace, Sasha         Holy Names            37-04.50   NWI    11.39m 
     FOUL      37-04.25(NWI) PASS      37-04.50(NWI)      
  3  2396 Runels, Tessa          James Logan           37-00.00   NWI    11.27m 
     37-00(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS           
  4  1818 Nielsen, Kendal        Bear River            36-11.00   NWI    11.25m 
     36-11(NWI) 36-04(NWI) ND(NWI) 34-08(NWI)      
  5  1843 Conley, Corina         Benson                35-09.75   NWI    10.91m 
     35-09.75(NWI) FOUL      35-06(NWI) FOUL           
  6  1968 Miller, Brianna        Castro Valle          34-11.50   NWI    10.65m 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      34-11.50(NWI)      
  7  2360 Yu, Pam                Highlands Ra          34-09.00   NWI    10.59m 
     33-04.50(NWI) FOUL      34-09(NWI) 33-09.75(NWI)      
  8  3194 Hodge, Jade            St. Mary's C          34-08.75   NWI    10.58m 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      34-08.75(NWI)      
  9  2900 Penniman, Joshulyn     Rancho Verde          34-00.50   NWI    10.37m 
     34-00.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 10  3323 Hannah, Hardy          Woodcreek             33-10.00   NWI    10.31m 
     33-10(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)      
 11  2021 Depass, Eddene         Colony                32-06.75   NWI     9.92m 
     FOUL      FOUL      32-06.75(NWI) ND(NWI)      
 12  2488 Lam, Jaclyn            Lincoln (Sto          31-10.75   NWI     9.72m 
     31-10.75(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)      
 13  2523 Li, Catherine          Los Altos             31-08.25   NWI     9.65m 
     31-08.25(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)      
 14  3302 Plascencia, Linda      Watsonville           31-04.00   NWI     9.55m 
     31-04(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)      
 15  3096 Miles, Monica          Seaside               31-02.25   NWI     9.50m 
     31-02.25(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)      
 16  2246 Morales, Cassie        Galt                  30-07.00   NWI     9.32m 
     30-07(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)      
 17  2397 Shockley, Julia        James Logan           30-05.50   NWI     9.28m 
     30-05.50(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)      
 --  2390 Hill, Dejanna          James Logan               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Event 167  Girls Discus Throw :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1874 Hammar, Rebecca        Buhach Colon            147-08     45.00m 
  2  2927 Mendivil, Lissette     Redwood (Vis            136-06     41.60m 
  3  3234 French, Brianna        Vacaville               124-01     37.82m 
  4  2693 Rowe, Brielle          Mountain Vie            115-10     35.30m 
  5  2928 Vermillion, Heathe     Redwood (Vis            115-05     35.17m 
  6  2180 Sens, Lauren           Elk Grove               110-01     33.55m 
  7  2216 Doylemason, Rose       Foothill (Pl            109-09     33.45m 
  8  1776 Mattos, Jessica        Aptos                   108-07     33.09m 
  9  2571 Durand, Kathleen       Maria Carril            107-01     32.63m 
 10  3290 Heffelfinger, Meag     Vista del La            105-04     32.10m 
 11  2038 Bown, Brittney         Cordova                  99-09     30.40m 
 12  1953 Weaver, Elaine         Casa Grande              99-03     30.25m 
 13  1965 Donnelly, Noelle       Castro Valle             93-05     28.47m 
 14  3214 Klaahsen, Kelsey       Tioga                    93-00     28.34m 
 15  2009 Buckley, Alice         College Prep             91-02     27.78m 
 16  3237 Muskat, Kai            Vacaville                89-05     27.25m 
 17  2454 Sickert, Erica         Pitman                   89-03     27.20m 
 18  3301 Cueva, Brianna         Watsonville              86-10     26.46m 
 19  3015 Kellogg, Cameron       San Lorenzo              85-11     26.18m 
 20  3174 Sperbeck, Brooke       St. Francis              85-09     26.13m 
 21  2943 Wong, Tiffany          Rocklin                  84-01     25.62m 
 22  2521 Hamel, Jordan          Los Altos                83-09     25.52m 
 23  3233 Dickerson, Victori     Vacaville                82-03     25.06m 
 24  2254 Kimbo, Angeline        Gilroy                   80-05     24.51m 
 25  1814 Thompson, Shunteal     Bear Creek               77-09     23.69m 
 26  2606 Pritchett, Nina        Merrill West             76-06     23.31m 
 27  2395 Powell, Janise         James Logan              71-09     21.86m 
 
Event 168  Girls Shot Put :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2928 Vermillion, Heathe     Redwood (Vis          41-00.00     12.49m 
      FOUL  41-00  FOUL  37-07      
  2  3234 French, Brianna        Vacaville             38-01.50     11.62m 
      FOUL  35-11  38-01.50  36-11.25      
  3  1874 Hammar, Rebecca        Buhach Colon          37-02.00     11.32m 
      FOUL  37-02  FOUL  FOUL       
  4  2943 Wong, Tiffany          Rocklin               36-03.75     11.06m 
      36-03  FOUL  36-03.75  35-06.75      
  5  1885 Hingano, Vosa          California (          34-11.25     10.64m 
      34-11.25  ND  34-00.75  ND      
  6  3123 Davis, Zoe             Sir Francis           34-06.50     10.52m 
      32-10.75  34-06.50  29-05.25  FOUL      
  7  1953 Weaver, Elaine         Casa Grande           34-06.25     10.52m 
      31-01.25  34-06.25  34-02.25  FOUL      
  8  2693 Rowe, Brielle          Mountain Vie          34-02.50     10.42m 
      32-11.25  31-09  33-08.50  34-02.50      
  9  2254 Kimbo, Angeline        Gilroy                34-01.50     10.40m 
      32-09.50  34-01.50  32-08.50  31-11      
 10  2474 Steadman, Terra        Leigh                 34-01.00     10.38m 
      32-09.50  32-05.50  34-01  31-06      
 11  2108 Willis, Karissa        Del Oro               33-10.25     10.31m 
      33-10.25  ND  ND  ND      
 12  2606 Pritchett, Nina        Merrill West          33-06.00     10.21m 
      33-06  FOUL  ND  FOUL      
 12  2964 Cooper, Tyhana         Sacred Heart          33-06.00     10.21m 
      33-06  32-00.50  31-08.50  30-11      
 14  1700 Cai, Cathy             Abraham Linc          33-04.00     10.16m 
      33-04  ND  ND  ND      
 15  2328 Baxter, Alexis         Hercules              32-10.00     10.00m 
      30-08.50  32-10  31-10  31-10.75      
 16  2454 Sickert, Erica         Pitman                32-07.25      9.93m 
      FOUL  32-07.25  ND  FOUL      
 17  3129 Weber, Kaylee          Sir Francis           31-01.00      9.47m 
      31-01  30-06  30-09  27-10      
 18  2489 Soy, Annica            Lincoln (Sto          30-10.50      9.41m 
      30-10.50  29-06  30-03.50  30-06.25      
 19  2255 Sandoval, Sarina       Gilroy                29-01.75      8.88m 
      29-01.75  ND  ND  ND      
 20  3204 Collins, Lisa          St. Patrick-          28-11.50      8.82m 
      28-03.50  28-02  28-11.50  27-00.25      
 21  3301 Cueva, Brianna         Watsonville           28-05.50      8.67m 
      28-00.50  27-05  28-01  28-05.50      
 22  2179 Hussey, Sarah          Elk Grove             28-01.50      8.57m 
      FOUL  28-01.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 23  2627 Wright, Carlyn         Miramonte             27-10.50      8.49m 
      27-10.50  26-01  26-06.50  26-11.50      
 
Event 200  Girls 100 Meter Dash MS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1       Williams, Schantel     Unattached               12.80q 
  2       Collier, Mia           B Sharp Acad             13.14q 
  3       Vance, Nia             B Sharp                  13.37q 
  4       Glover, Marne          CATC                     13.45q 
  5       Robinson, Tierra       CATC                     13.54q 
  6       Baynard, Timarya       ISC Internat             13.58q 
  7       Taussig, Abby          Coach Joy's              13.97  
  8       Moren, Cerah           Walnut Educa             14.42  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1       Davis, Hannah          B Sharp Acad             13.48q 
  2       Smith, Naomi           Audience of              13.62q 
  3       Fisher, Arika          Unattached               13.69q 
  4       Sillah, Essence        Unattached               13.70  
  5       Bryant, Malia          B Sharp Acad             13.74  
  6       Bunel, Sydne           Unattached               13.77  
  7       sanders, rayven        OAKLAND P.A.             14.00  
  8       Williams, Symone       Hampton Phil             14.17  
  9       Hunter, Katelyn        Unattached               16.39  
 
Event 200  Girls 100 Meter Dash MS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.8 
  1       Williams, Schantel     Unattached               12.95  
  2       Baynard, Timarya       ISC Internat             13.02  
  3       Collier, Mia           B Sharp Acad             13.20  
  4       Davis, Hannah          B Sharp Acad             13.37  
  5       Vance, Nia             B Sharp                  13.38  
  6       Glover, Marne          CATC                     13.42  
  7       Smith, Naomi           Audience of              13.46  
  8       Robinson, Tierra       CATC                     13.48  
  9       Fisher, Arika          Unattached               13.73  
 
Event 201  Boys 100 Meter Dash MS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1  3498 Norman, Javonte        Unattached               12.15q 
  2       worsham, dominick      Unattached               12.54q 
  3       Dangerfield, Troy      Unattached               12.78q 
  4       lundy, chris           Unattached               13.18q 
  5       Evans, Keith           CATC                     13.58q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1       Jennings, Priest       Unattached               12.07q 
  2       Mobley, Isaiah         Hampton Phil             12.35q 
  3       Perkins, Denzel        Speedalight              12.55q 
  4  3499 Trujillo, Alvino       Unattached               12.84q 
  5       Adams, Raleigh         Unattached               13.65  
  6       Young, Payton          A1-Audience              13.70  
  7  3500 Gatewood, Richley      Unattached               14.08  
 
Event 201  Boys 100 Meter Dash MS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.1 
  1  3498 Norman, Javonte        Unattached               11.72  
  2       Jennings, Priest       Unattached               11.92  
  3       worsham, dominick      Unattached               12.38  
  4       Perkins, Denzel        Speedalight              12.49  
  5       Mobley, Isaiah         Hampton Phil             12.54  
  6       Dangerfield, Troy      Unattached               12.83  
  7       Evans, Keith           CATC                     13.60  
 
Event 202  Boys 1 Mile Run Section 2 :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2550 Foster, Grant          Los Gatos              4:25.90  
  2  2324 Prior, Andrew          Henry M. Gun           4:26.53  
  3  2656 Furhiman, Trevor       Monte Vista            4:26.75  
  4  2798 Diaz, Jonah            Palos Verdes           4:27.09  
  5  1960 Tarango, Ben           Casa Grande            4:27.98  
  6  2588 Hauptman, Daniel       Maria Carril           4:28.29  
  7  2785 Puglisi, Edixon        Oakmont                4:32.72  
  8  3300 Chestnut, Jesse        Washington (           4:34.20  
  9  2175 Potter, Robby          El Camino (S           4:34.29  
 10  2362 Best, Colin            Highlands Ra           4:35.32  
 11  2991 Castillo, Jose         San Benito             4:39.73  
 12  1923 Taylor, Alexi          Cardinal New           4:40.82  
 
Event 203  Boys 1 Mile Run Section 3 :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2369 Nelson, Tyler          Highlands Ra           4:22.77  
  2  2464 Decker, Luke           JSerra-SJC             4:23.18  
  3  2803 Unno, Justin           Palos Verdes           4:24.71  
  4  3321 Rivera, Joseph         Willow Glen            4:25.07  
  5  1737 Quigley, Evan          Alhambra (Ma           4:26.42  
  6  3377 McCullaugh, Cormac     Jesuit                 4:26.87  
  7  3011 Tannenbaum, Ned        San Francisc           4:27.02  
  8  1847 Geiken, Eugenio        Berkeley               4:27.59  
  9  2771 Xie, Benji             Oak Ridge              4:27.92  
 10  3335 Feuerhelm, Kyle        Woodside               4:31.06  
 11  2659 Smiley, Josh           Monte Vista            4:31.53  
 12  2067 De La Mora, Brian      Davis                  4:32.06  
 13  2541 Schneider, Ben         Los Altos              4:34.11  
 14  2239 Bolt, Christopher      Galena                 4:34.60  
 
Event 204  Girls 1 Mile Run Section 2 :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3018 Maxwell, Anna          San Lorenzo            5:11.30  
  2  2354 Kientz, Kristen        Highlands Ra           5:12.84  
  3  3195 Moore, Spencer         St. Mary's C           5:14.71  
  4  2261 Novell, Carina         Granada                5:16.38  
  5  2573 Kraus, Lauren          Maria Carril           5:16.97  
  6  1889 McVay, Elaine          California (           5:17.61  
  7  2882 Tsolis, Tori           Presentation           5:19.67  
  8  3192 Bergmann, Erin         St. Mary's A           5:20.04  
  9  3217 Kroll, Haley           Tokay                  5:20.35  
 10  3147 McIntyre, Shelby       South Tahoe            5:23.74  
 11  3322 Peirsol, Amber         Windsor                5:26.74  
 12  2164 Compton, Kandace       El Camino (S           5:26.93  
 
Event 205  Girls 1 Mile Run Section 3 :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1926 Hong, Melanie          Carmel                 5:16.34  
  2  3348 Estrada, Vanessa       San Benito             5:18.06  
  3  3222 Lehmann, Emma          Urban School           5:19.25  
  4  2357 Oslund, Kristiana      Highlands Ra           5:19.55  
  5  2260 Gong, Maryann          Granada                5:19.92  
  6  2754 Goyette, Maxine        Oak Ridge              5:21.10  
  7  3280 Lira, Morgan           Valley Chris           5:22.22  
  8  3287 Mills, Mackenzie       Vintage                5:22.98  
  9  1778 Peabody, Clare         Aptos                  5:27.70  
 10  3347 Furbesh, Maura         San Benito             5:27.79  
 11  3157 Roemer, Madeline       St. Francis            5:30.76  
 12  1849 Lassere, Rebecca       Bishop Kelly           5:31.73  
 13  3278 Blaha, Emily           Valley Chris           5:35.35  
 14  3230 Bokum, Elizabeth       Vacaville              5:55.66  
 15  3279 Garcia, Isabel         Valley Chris           6:05.11  
 
Event 206  Women Pole Vault Jump Off Jump Off for Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1    96 Yowell, Jenna          American Riv             3.60mq  11-09.75 
     3.70 3.65 3.60 
        X    X    X 
  1   246 Portanova, Elizabe     BYU                      3.60mq  11-09.75 
     3.70 3.65 3.60 
        X    X    O